Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Dorijan Jackson10.91aPREast Lansing
2.11Chais Williams11.29aOkemos
3.12Pierre Butler11.32aPREast Lansing
4.11Ralph Thompson11.44aPRHolt
5.12Conner Gullett11.46aPRGrand Ledge
6.10Anthony Morales11.47aPRLansing Waverly
7.12Jacob Maloney11.50aLansing Catholic
8.10Rease Teel11.58aPerry
9.12Cyron Dunn11.60aLansing Everett
10.11Zavier Williams11.66aLansing Waverly
11.12Zach Hawes11.68aLaingsburg
12.12Emmett Lake11.68aSaranac
13.10Mar'Tavion Robinson11.70aLansing Waverly
14.9Travis Tucker11.78aIonia
15.9Jack Borgman11.78aLaingsburg
12Jacobe Hayes-DunningDQPortland St. Patrick
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Donovan Patterson22.79aPREast Lansing
2.12Pierre Butler22.93aEast Lansing
3.12Shamier Fields23.09aLansing Everett
4.12Garrett Schafer23.12aPewamo-Westphalia
5.12Cyron Dunn23.17aPRLansing Everett
6.12Jacobe Hayes-Dunning23.24aPortland St. Patrick
7.9Deon Taylor23.27aLansing Waverly
8.12Jacob Maloney23.35aPRLansing Catholic
9.10Rease Teel23.36aPRPerry
10.10Kyren McNight23.81aPRLansing Eastern
11.12Bo Brandt24.74aCharlotte
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Randall Kuch50.85aPRFowlerville
2.12Noel Spence51.48aLansing Catholic
3.12Zach Hawes51.75aLaingsburg
4.12Zach Wright52.00aPotterville
5.11Jonah Caldwell52.06aPREast Lansing
6.11Christian Brillantes52.08aPROkemos
7.11Matthew Emelander52.30aPRCarson City-Crystal
8.12Shamier Fields52.31aLansing Everett
9.12Michael Meyers53.02aPRGrand Ledge
10.12Mayan Mayan53.25aEast Lansing
11.12Gavyn Leavitt53.71aOvid-Elsie
12.9Sheldon Thomas53.94aGrand Ledge
13.12Allan Brown53.96aEast Lansing
14.11Andrew Piggott54.53aFowler
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Jacob Maloney50.9hPRLansing Catholic
11David Pruder51.7hLansing Catholic
11Josh Otten51.9hPRLansing Catholic
12Noel Spence52.7hLansing Catholic
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Graham Foster1:58.85aPRHaslett
2.12Lucas Woodruff1:59.25aLaingsburg
3.11Carson Brunk1:59.34aPotterville
4.11David Pruder1:59.98aPRLansing Catholic
5.11Josiah Magley2:00.82aPRIonia
6.11Jayden Page2:01.14aPREast Lansing
7.11Griffin Armbrustmacher2:01.24aPRSt. Johns
8.12Caleb Rivers2:03.25aPRMorrice
9.12Andrew Patrick2:03.29aGrand Ledge
10.12Walker Mooney2:04.32aPRHolt
11.12Nathan George2:04.47aPRPewamo-Westphalia
12.9Carter Storey2:07.51aOkemos
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11David Pruder1:59.2hPRLansing Catholic
11Josh Otten2:00.9hPRLansing Catholic
11Matthew Jenness2:02.9hPRLansing Catholic
11Cameron Haraburda2:07.5hLansing Catholic
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Josh Otten4:27.69aPRLansing Catholic
2.12Bryce Brown4:29.23aPRSt. Johns
3.11Gabe Gulbransen4:30.21aOkemos
4.12Nathan Faust4:30.99aEast Lansing
5.11Conner Rose4:35.68aPRDeWitt
6.11Haydin Sims4:38.59aPRPotterville
7.11Owen Kadrofske4:41.16aPROkemos
8.10Koda Brandt4:42.57aCharlotte
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Coleman Clark9:22.78aPRCarson City-Crystal
2.12Noah Griffith9:27.31aPROlivet
3.12Ryan Brown9:27.92aPRSt. Johns
4.11Matthew Zeleke9:28.43aPREast Lansing
5.11Ashton Keiffer9:40.84aPRCarson City-Crystal
6.11Anders Howe9:41.78aPROkemos
7.11Michael Dennis9:48.43aSt. Johns
8.11Liam Elder9:49.42aGrand Ledge
9.11Austin Smelker9:51.28aPRDeWitt
10.12Jacob Dennis9:51.51aPRSt. Johns
11.9Collin Farmer9:54.35aPRCarson City-Crystal
12.12Nathan Alford9:56.08aLake Odessa Lakewood
13.11Uriah Armendarez10:08.17aPRLansing Eastern
14.12Grayson Rasmus10:13.84aSaranac
15.11Conner Rose10:23.61aDeWitt
16.12Sam Darjes-Watrall10:24.57aOkemos
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jaden Patterson15.40aEast Lansing
2.12Jacob Orweller15.57aPerry
3.12Josh Harrsion15.62aMason
4.9Tyler Baker15.65aPRMason
5.12Justin Converse16.01aCharlotte
6.11Cavanaugh Barker16.01aPRCarson City-Crystal
7.12Rickey Martinez16.10aLansing Waverly
8.11Jaden Herrick16.10aCorunna
9.12Jeremiah Davis16.30aCorunna
10.11Clay Currigan16.31aPRIonia
11.10Seneca Moore16.55aPRHolt
12.11Mason Molek16.71aOlivet
13.12Will McPherson16.71aSaranac
14.12David Ludington17.76aOkemos
15.10Tyler Hufnagel19.27aOwosso
12Owen WhippleDNSMason
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jordon Clerkley41.11aOkemos
2.11Mason Molek41.20aPROlivet
3.12Bo Brandt41.26aCharlotte
4.12Marcus Albright41.78aPRFowlerville
5.12Jack Schafer42.14aWilliamston
6.12Jacob Orweller42.16aPerry
7.11Carson Piper42.78aGrand Ledge
8.10Seneca Moore42.91aPRHolt
9.10Caleb Molek43.03aPROlivet
10.11Cavanaugh Barker43.29aCarson City-Crystal
11.11Brett Riley43.69aCorunna
12.12Joshua Aylward44.79aDeWitt
13.12Rickey Martinez45.30aLansing Waverly
11Justin RespressDQLansing Waverly
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Dorijan Jackson
Pierre Butler
Malachi Barendilla
Conner Long
43.75aEast Lansing
2.Chais Williams
Liam Carr
Christian Brillantes
Jackson Davis
44.55aOkemos
3.Joseph Muzembe
Cyron Dunn
Jaquai Carter
Shamier Fields
44.56aLansing Everett
4.Blake Johnson
Mar'Tavion Robinson
Anthony Morales
Deon Taylor
44.61aLansing Waverly
5.Kaleb Chappell
Phillip Nogafsky
Marcus Albright
Jack Shrader
44.76aFowlerville
6.Conner Gullett
Andrew Cornman
Carson Piper
Macintyre Fourman
45.05aGrand Ledge
7.Jed Amoguis
Ralph Thompson
Dyelan Arnold
Cassius Blankenburg
45.97aHolt
-Clay Flower
Mason Molek
Blake Lincoln
Dalton Tobias
DQOlivet
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Dorijan Jackson
Donovan Patterson
Pierre Butler
Malachi Barendilla
1:28.46aEast Lansing
2.Anthony Morales
Rickey Martinez
Mar'Tavion Robinson
Deon Taylor
1:31.88aLansing Waverly
3.Kaleb Chappell
Randall Kuch
Phillip Nogafsky
Jack Shrader
1:32.63aFowlerville
4.Clay Flower
Blake Lincoln
Dalton Tobias
Soyer Moon
1:33.26aOlivet
5.Travis Tucker
Trevor Tooker
John Odette
Jimmy Peabody
1:33.87aIonia
6.Ralph Thompson
Joseph Mitchell
Dyelan Arnold
Cassius Blankenburg
1:33.94aHolt
7.Joseph Muzembe
Cyron Dunn
Malek Giles
Shamier Fields
1:34.10aLansing Everett
8.Ethan Patrick
Brett Beard
Michael Almy
Andrew Maynard
1:35.39aPortland
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Jonah Caldwell
Donovan Patterson
Mayan Mayan
Malachi Barendilla
3:26.57aEast Lansing
2.Tommy De La Fuente
AJ Martel
Hayden Pell
Chance Mullins
3:26.92aMason
3.Noel Spence
David Pruder
Josh Otten
Jacob Maloney
3:27.32aLansing Catholic
4.Jimmy Peabody
Colyn Ciganick
John Odette
Lukas Schafer
3:33.42aIonia
5.Adam Blue
Mike Meyers
Nathaniel Norris
Sheldon Thomas
3:33.84aGrand Ledge
6.Lucas Woodruff
Caleb Clark
Tyler Henne
Zach Hawes
3:34.53aLaingsburg
7.Carson Brunk
Haydin Sims
Jason Miller
Zach Wright
3:37.39aPotterville
8.Jack Schafer
Parker Foss
Matthew Wilson
Jacob Chapman
3:40.14aWilliamston
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.David Pruder
Cameron Haraburda
Matthew Jenness
Josh Otten
8:10.80aLansing Catholic
2.Ashton Keiffer
Collin Farmer
Cole Stone
Coleman Clark
8:13.80aCarson City-Crystal
3.Troy Cramer
Bryce Brown
Ryan Brown
Griffin Armbrustmacher
8:14.82aSt. Johns
4.Josiah Magley
Killian Campbell
Heath LaPointe
Jacob Montgomery
8:15.11aIonia
5.Chandler Iler
Owen Doerner
Aiden Campbell
Caleb Rivers
8:25.37aMorrice
6.Conner Worden
Donovan Krull
Chris Copeland
Austin Rybolt
8:27.94aEaton Rapids
7.Andrew Patrick
Mike Meyers
Tanner Kennedy
Liam Elder
8:28.71aGrand Ledge
8.David Ferguson
Jai Kozar-Lewis
Dawson Parks
Ryan Sunderman
8:35.76aEast Lansing
9.Garrett Fink
George Mays
Gurmaan Sidhu
James Nesbitt
8:39.69aOkemos
10.Jack Schafer
Daniel Wilson
Matthew Wilson
Jacob Chapman
9:07.86aWilliamston
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Zane Forist60' 10.5Carson City-Crystal
2.12James Horn52' 8Mason
3.11Connor Williamson51' 3PRMason
4.9Gavin Nurenberg51' 2.5PRPewamo-Westphalia
5.11Todd Nanasy45' 8PRMorrice
6.11Landon Nurenberg45' 5PRPewamo-Westphalia
7.11Brett McGowen43' 7Morrice
8.11Brandon Grant43' 0Ionia
9.12Jacob Pierce42' 8Grand Ledge
10.11Blake Lincoln41' 5.5Olivet
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Zane Forist206' 0PRCarson City-Crystal
2.11Connor Williamson150' 0PRMason
3.12James Horn143' 6.5Mason
4.11Todd Nanasy142' 2.5PRMorrice
5.11Brandon Grant132' 6PRIonia
6.9Gavin Nurenberg132' 0Pewamo-Westphalia
7.10Noah Simpson126' 7.5Portland
8.11Nicholas Ellis119' 8Grand Ledge
9.12Jack Pleyte118' 7Williamston
10.12Jacob Pierce97' 1Grand Ledge
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Carson Voss6' 4Dansville
2.12Ben Arens6' 4Pewamo-Westphalia
3.11Jackson Davis6' 4Okemos
4.11Nicholas Ellis6' 0Grand Ledge
5.12Graham Pollak5' 9Williamston
5.11Caleb Clark5' 9Laingsburg
7.9Tyler Baker5' 9Mason
12Noel SpenceNHLansing Catholic
11Mason WoodsNHEast Lansing
12Tyler HenneNHLaingsburg
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Adam Blue15' 0Grand Ledge
2.12Canon McNeil14' 6Holt
3.12Gage Rhodes14' 6PRWebberville
4.12Justin Converse14' 0Charlotte
5.9William Ribby13' 6Eaton Rapids
6.12Jacob Orweller12' 6Perry
7.12Jacob Dunckel12' 6Williamston
7.12Noel Spence12' 6Lansing Catholic
9.9Jack Borgman11' 9Laingsburg
9.12Carson Voss11' 9Dansville
9.11Alex Brown11' 9Laingsburg
12.11Landon Cosby11' 9Charlotte
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Zavier Williams20' 6Lansing Waverly
2.12Isaiah Cifaldi20' 2Charlotte
3.12Ben Arens20' 0.75Pewamo-Westphalia
4.11Matthew Emelander19' 10.75Carson City-Crystal
5.12Carson Voss19' 10.75Dansville
6.12Jacobe Hayes-Dunning19' 9Portland St. Patrick
7.12Brandon Smith19' 8.25Webberville
8.11Jordon Clerkley19' 7.5Okemos
9.9Joshua Martinez19' 4.5East Lansing
10.12Tyler Henne17' 8.5Laingsburg