Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chris Chesnut11.35hLewiston
2.12Drew Daugherty11.36hKamiah
3.11Tye Knebel11.57hPomeroy
4.10Dustin Rinker11.71hSalmon River
5.10Tevan Hildreth11.74hLewiston
6.11Andrew Blain11.89h SRTimberline (Weippe)
7.10Dave Sigler12.08hPrairie
12Trevor MedleyDQSalmon River
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

2.11Chris Chesnut11.30hLewiston
3.12Drew Daugherty11.48hKamiah
4.11Tye Knebel11.52hPomeroy
5.10Dustin Rinker11.53hSalmon River
9.11Marcus Meier11.55hLewiston
10.11Josiah Hillman11.78hLapwai
1.10Dave Sigler11.9hPrairie
6.10Tevan Hildreth11.81hLewiston
11.12Aaron Remer11.82hLewiston
12.11Andrew Nasura11.84hKamiah
13.10Chris Merica11.90hLewiston
13.11Austin Sorensen11.90hLewiston
7.12Trevor Medley11.91h PRSalmon River
8.11Andrew Blain11.97hTimberline (Weippe)
15.11James Jacobs11.93hAsotin
16.12Doug Williams11.94h PROrofino
17.12Dylan Rinker11.97hSalmon River
17.12DeShawn Cephus11.97hTimberline (Weippe)
19.12Dustin Eggers12.06h SRDeary
20.10Patrick Rudd12.12h SRLewiston
21.12Steve Yuncevich12.16h PRGrangeville
22.12Doug Kenyon12.40h PRLewiston
24.10Eric Combs12.53hKamiah
24.11Chad Cloud12.53hSt Maries
24.9Sawyer Sutton12.53h PRTimberline (Weippe)
27.9Tyler Brackett12.65h SRLewiston
28.9Tyler Stout12.71hGenesee
29.12Kris Banning12.72hPrairie
30.11Bryant Gump12.82h PRLewiston
31.10Austin Summers12.97h SRLewiston
32.11Josh Root13.00hDeary
33.10Max Castle13.03h SRAsotin
34.10Tyler Woolsey13.12h PRLewiston
35.10Cole Wilson13.15hGenesee
36.9Tyler Donaldson13.22h SRKamiah
37.11Joe Poxleitner13.47hPrairie
38.9Kyle Brady13.50hSalmon River
38.10Alex Schrock13.50h PROrofino
40.11Conner Bond13.78hAsotin
41.12John Stoor13.82hDeary
42.-Randy Becker13.91h PRPrairie
42.10Dylon Jameson13.91h PRLewiston
44.9Jake Manley13.97hSalmon River
45.9Ryan Osborn14.06h PRSt Maries
46.10Alex Morgan14.16h PRLewiston
47.9Mike Karel14.21hPrairie
47.11Jake Puksta14.21hTimberline (Weippe)
49.9Morgan Daniels14.87h PRGenesee
50.11Andrew Skeen17.03hHorseshoe Bend
51.9Wes Hohnstein19.01h PRLewiston
9Cole HarrisDQKendrick
10Kyler ShumwayDQPrairie
10Kyle CurticeDQKendrick
11Asa WelchDQKamiah
11Steven WeberDQLapwai
11Bobby HopperDQKamiah
9Sean PerkinsDQOrofino
9Steven ElsburyDQOrofino
10Kyler DupeaDQOrofino
11Michael StalderDQLewiston
10Mike MorrisDQKamiah
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Drew Daugherty23.12hKamiah
2.11Ryan Young23.33h PRLewiston
3.11Marcus Meier23.34hLewiston
4.11Chris Chesnut23.61hLewiston
5.12Aaron Remer24.15h PRLewiston
6.10Dave Sigler24.29hPrairie
7.11Andrew Nasura24.53hKamiah
8.10Dustin Rinker24.60hSalmon River
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Marcus Meier23.63hLewiston
2.11Ryan Young23.75hLewiston
3.11Chris Chesnut23.78hLewiston
9.9Camden Bernatz23.80hLewiston
10.12Clark Baldus23.84h SRNezperce
4.10Dave Sigler24.18hPrairie
5.10Dustin Rinker24.19hSalmon River
6.11Andrew Nasura24.24h PRKamiah
7.12Drew Daugherty24.29hKamiah
8.12Aaron Remer24.38hLewiston
11.12Seth Thomason24.63hHighland - C
12.12Sam Thackery24.75h SRMcCall-Donnelly
13.11Josiah Hillman24.78hLapwai
13.12Chance Cooper24.78h PRTimberline (Weippe)
15.11Austin Sorensen24.84hLewiston
16.10Patrick Rudd24.87h SRLewiston
16.12DeShawn Cephus24.87hTimberline (Weippe)
18.12Jon Rice25.06h PRPrairie
19.10Darian Ball25.25h SRKamiah
20.9Silas Hull25.69h PROrofino
21.10Jordan Killmar25.72hNezperce
22.9Tyler Stout26.06hGenesee
23.10Mike Woodfin26.13hSalmon River
24.9Joe Anderson26.19hKamiah
25.10Eric Combs26.41hKamiah
26.9Casey Cooper26.44h PRTimberline (Weippe)
27.12Kris Banning26.50hPrairie
28.9Stuart Rau26.71hGrangeville
29.10Cole Wilson26.84h PRGenesee
30.9Chandler Lytle27.10hOrofino
31.10Charlie Bartlow27.16hPomeroy
32.10Austin Summers27.22h SRLewiston
33.9Tyler Brackett27.28hLewiston
34.10Andrew Burchak27.37h SRGrangeville
35.9Devin Vint27.38hSt Maries
36.11Joe Poxleitner27.65hPrairie
37.9Todd Koblielusz27.70h SROrofino
38.9Morgan Mizer27.84hNezperce
39.9Tyler Donaldson28.09hKamiah
40.11Josh Root28.47hDeary
41.10Dylon Jameson28.50h PRLewiston
42.-Randy Becker28.75h PRPrairie
43.11Kaleb Carpenter28.81hNezperce
44.9Kyle Brady28.84hSalmon River
45.9Ryan Osborn28.90h SRSt Maries
46.11Conner Bond29.25hAsotin
47.10Alex Morgan29.37h PRLewiston
48.9Mike Karel29.44h PRPrairie
49.11Jake Puksta29.63hTimberline (Weippe)
50.9Dylan Johnson30.47h SROrofino
51.10Chris Uhde30.94h PRLewiston
52.9Stephen Kuther31.19hNezperce
53.11Andrew Skeen38.28hHorseshoe Bend
11Asa WelchDQKamiah
9Brad WilsonDQKendrick
11Brandon PrausDQGenesee
12Jared CourseyDQHighland - C
10Mike MorrisDQKamiah
12Luke HarperDQKamiah
10Alex SchrockDQOrofino
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

9Brandon Long29h PRHorseshoe Bend
10Tanner Sullivan30hHorseshoe Bend
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Perez51.84hLewiston
2.11Jason Lorentz52.42h SRGrangeville
3.12Clark Baldus53.06h SRNezperce
4.12PJ Munoz53.19hLewiston
5.12Aaron Remer53.52hLewiston
6.10Austin Blain54.58h PRTimberline (Weippe)
7.10Garrett Langston55.90h PRKamiah
8.11Peter Gregg55.95h PRLewiston
9.9Brock Heath56.47h SRPrairie
10.10Darian Ball56.73hKamiah
11.9Joe Anderson56.76hKamiah
12.10Patrick Rudd57.99h SRLewiston
13.10Jordan Killmar58.69hNezperce
14.12DeShawn Cephus58.86hTimberline (Weippe)
15.10Mike Woodfin1:00.73hSalmon River
16.11Dalton Sullivan1:01.47hHorseshoe Bend
17.9Chandler Lytle1:01.78h PROrofino
18.10Charlie Bartlow1:01.84h PRPomeroy
19.11Travis Schwenne1:01.85hGenesee
20.9Silas Hull1:03.02h PROrofino
21.11Joe Poxleitner1:03.59h PRPrairie
22.9Zack Hicks1:04.95hHorseshoe Bend
23.9Todd Koblielusz1:04.98h SROrofino
24.9Tyler Donaldson1:07.19hKamiah
25.9Mike Karel1:07.54hPrairie
26.11Jake Puksta1:08.51hTimberline (Weippe)
27.9Tyler Brackett1:08.89hLewiston
28.-Randy Becker1:09.90hPrairie
29.10Chris Uhde1:10.12h PRLewiston
30.10Austin Summers1:10.42h SRLewiston
31.9Morgan Daniels1:12.01h PRGenesee
32.9David McCoard1:12.72h PRPomeroy
10Chris MericaDQLewiston
11Asa WelchDQKamiah
12Cody DickmanDQSt Maries
10Mathew GreerDQSt Maries
10Justin BingmanDQPomeroy
11Matt WheelerDQKamiah
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Dalton Sullivan1:03hHorseshoe Bend
9Zack Hicks1:09hHorseshoe Bend
9Zack Hicks1:11hHorseshoe Bend
10Tanner Sullivan1:12h PRHorseshoe Bend
9Brandon Long1:12h PRHorseshoe Bend
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jonathan Dalton2:00.03h PRDeary
2.10Austin Blain2:00.94h SRTimberline (Weippe)
3.12Clark Baldus2:03.28hNezperce
4.12Grant Fowler2:06.84hAsotin
5.12Austin Wassmuth2:08.00h PRGrangeville
6.11Adam Wilder2:08.03hLewiston
7.11Louis Altman2:08.31hLewiston
8.11Brad Huffman2:14.34hOrofino
11Adam Kappmeyer2:24hLogos
10Matt Ambroson2:24.8hAsotin
12Nate Ambroson2:28.9h PRAsotin
9Caleb Ackley2:32hLogos
10Johnathan WalkerDQTimberline (Weippe)
12Cody DickmanDQSt Maries
9Stuart RauDQGrangeville
9Dylan JohnsonDQOrofino
9Drew EggersDQDeary
9Robert AdamsDQPomeroy
12Clint BealeDQLewiston
11Wesley PorterDQMcCall-Donnelly
12Nathan JonesDQOrofino
11Daniel KingDQOrofino
12Blaise MacPhersonDQDeary
11Gary MaasDQHighland - C
11Nathan RileyDQHighland - C
10Justin DreadfulwaterDQNezperce
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Dalton Sullivan2:50hHorseshoe Bend
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jonathan Dalton4:52.51hDeary
2.12Grant Fowler4:52.57hAsotin
3.12Austin Wassmuth4:54.83hGrangeville
4.9Brock Heath4:57.95hPrairie
5.11Wesley Porter5:02.34hMcCall-Donnelly
6.11Gary Maas5:06.00hHighland - C
7.9Samuel Martin5:07.00h SRLewiston
8.12Robbie Ryle5:14.03hSt Maries
11Adam Kappmeyer5:28.9hLogos
12Nate Ambroson5:33h SRAsotin
10Matt Ambroson5:37h SRAsotin
9Caleb Ackley5:46hLogos
9Drew Gibbs6:02hAsotin
9Tony Price6:37hHorseshoe Bend
10Brandon McGowanDQSalmon River
12Nathan JonesDQOrofino
11Daniel KingDQOrofino
11Travis SchwenneDQGenesee
10Justin DreadfulwaterDQNezperce
11Nathan RileyDQHighland - C
10Sam BaileyDQGrangeville
12Blaise MacPhersonDQDeary
11Louis AltmanDQLewiston
10Luke JohnsonDQLewiston
10Evan DowneyDQLapwai
11Cody KinzerDQGenesee
10Johnathan WalkerDQTimberline (Weippe)
9Jonathan MilesDQTimberline (Weippe)
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jonathan Dalton10:48.58hDeary
2.12Austin Wassmuth10:48.63hGrangeville
3.11Wesley Porter10:53.59hMcCall-Donnelly
4.11Gary Maas10:54.56hHighland - C
5.9Samuel Martin10:55.25hLewiston
6.12Robbie Ryle10:58.13hSt Maries
7.12Blaise MacPherson11:12.31h PRDeary
8.9Jonathan Miles11:23.44hTimberline (Weippe)
9Drew Gibbs13:04.0hAsotin
9Tony Price14:50h PRHorseshoe Bend
12Nathan JonesDQOrofino
11Nathan RileyDQHighland - C
10Sam BaileyDQGrangeville
11Travis SchwenneDQGenesee
10Evan DowneyDQLapwai
10Luke JohnsonDQLewiston
10Mathew GreerDQSt Maries
11Cody KinzerDQGenesee
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Bowen15.95hLewiston
2.12Jared Coursey16.06hHighland - C
3.11Peter Gregg17.33hLewiston
4.11James Jacobs17.50hAsotin
5.10Brandon Eggers17.51hDeary
6.12Logan Anthony17.94hTimberline (Weippe)
7.10Ben Fitzsimmons18.44hLewiston
9Codi ClarkDQMcCall-Donnelly
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Ryan Bowen16.52hLewiston
2.12Jared Coursey16.78hHighland - C
3.11James Jacobs17.56hAsotin
4.11Peter Gregg17.66hLewiston
5.10Brandon Eggers17.75hDeary
6.12Logan Anthony18.41hTimberline (Weippe)
7.10Ben Fitzsimmons18.72hLewiston
9.12Daniel Skogrand19.13hLewiston
8.9Codi Clark19.59hMcCall-Donnelly
10.10David Stewart19.90hGrangeville
11.11Kelsie Ragan20.41hSt Maries
12.9Casey Cooper20.81hTimberline (Weippe)
13.10Tanner Sullivan21.60hHorseshoe Bend
14.11Riley Harris22.50h PRNezperce
15.9Jared Black23.56hHorseshoe Bend
11Nathan StruhsDQOrofino
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nathan Struhs40.93hOrofino
2.11Ryan Young41.21hLewiston
3.12Jared Coursey42.27h PRHighland - C
4.10Dave Sigler44.33hPrairie
5.10David Stewart45.03hGrangeville
6.12Dylan Rinker45.09hSalmon River
7.12Logan Anthony45.96hTimberline (Weippe)
8.10Ben Fitzsimmons46.73hLewiston
9.9Codi Clark48.27hMcCall-Donnelly
10.10Tevan Hildreth48.89h SRLewiston
11.12Daniel Skogrand49.52h PRLewiston
12.11Kelsie Ragan49.62hSt Maries
13.9Casey Cooper50.79hTimberline (Weippe)
14.9Brad Wilson52.00hKendrick
15.11Riley Harris52.09h SRNezperce
16.9Tyler Stout55.08hGenesee
17.9Jared Black55.72hHorseshoe Bend
18.10Tanner Sullivan57.54hHorseshoe Bend
12Seth ThomasonDQHighland - C
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 46.41hKamiah
2.-Relay Team 46.42hLewiston
3.-Relay Team 48.44hDeary
4.-Relay Team 48.65hSt Maries
5.-Relay Team 49.62hPrairie
6.-Relay Team 51.48hOrofino
7.-Relay Team 52.65hAsotin
8.-Relay Team 53.09hGrangeville
9.-Relay Team 54.34hNezperce
--Relay Team DQKamiah
--Relay Team DQMcCall-Donnelly
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:33.98hLewiston
2.-Relay Team 1:38.76hGrangeville
3.-Relay Team 1:39.57hKamiah
4.-Relay Team 1:40.10hMcCall-Donnelly
5.-Relay Team 1:40.24hTimberline (Weippe)
6.-Relay Team 1:42.07hOrofino
7.-Relay Team 1:43.61hSt Maries
8.-Relay Team 1:51.48hGenesee
9.-Relay Team 1:56.02hDeary
--Relay Team DQPrairie
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:43.73hGrangeville
2.-Relay Team 3:43.84hLewiston
3.-Relay Team 3:44.31hPomeroy
4.-Relay Team 3:45.29hTimberline (Weippe)
5.-Relay Team 3:46.63hKamiah
6.-Relay Team 3:50.87hOrofino
7.-Relay Team 3:51.38hNezperce
8.-Relay Team 3:53.93hPrairie
9.-Relay Team 4:00.99hSt Maries
10.-Relay Team 4:01.13hDeary
11.-Dalton Sullivan
Tanner Sullivan
Brandon Long
Zack Hicks
4:35.49hHorseshoe Bend
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:52.02hDeary
2.-Relay Team 3:55.28hPomeroy
3.-Relay Team 4:00.65hOrofino
4.-Relay Team 4:01.02hTimberline (Weippe)
5.-Relay Team 4:05.89hLewiston
6.-Relay Team 4:10.44hGrangeville
7.-Relay Team 4:25.80hSt Maries
8.-Tanner Sullivan
Brandon Long
Zack Hicks
Dalton Sullivan
4:59.72hHorseshoe Bend
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kyler Shumway53'01.00Prairie
2.12Cody Hays50'10.50Lewiston
4.12Jake Davenport45'01.00 PRMcCall-Donnelly
5.12Benji Gunn42'08.50Kamiah
6.11Michael Stalder42'04.00Lewiston
7.12Grady Davis41'09.50Lewiston
8.12Doug Williams41'08.50Orofino
9.10Spencer Beale41'06.00 SRLewiston
12Kenneth Enneking40'1"Prairie
10.10Dom Ventresco37'00.50 SRLewiston
11.12Clint Beale36'10.00 PRLewiston
11Kevin Hurst36'2Asotin
12.11Bryant Gump34'06.00Lewiston
11David Hurst34' 3Asotin
13.10John Edmundson34'02.50 PRLewiston
14.10Kenny Parham32'08.00 SRLewiston
15.9Michael Luper31'11.00 SRLewiston
9Jordan Styner31' 4Asotin
10Max Castle30' 2.5Asotin
10Jessy Wolfinbarger29' 8Asotin
12Cameron Burton27' 3Asotin
17.9Devin Vint26'02.00St Maries
18.9Cole Harris19'10.00 PRKendrick
11Andrew Skeen17' 4"Horseshoe Bend
11Reece IrelandDQKendrick
12Bill GustinDQDeary
9Manuel BeltranDQDeary
11Manny WheelerDQKamiah
11Bobby HopperDQKamiah
9Tucker HardingDQKamiah
9David McCoardDQPomeroy
9Derek AndersonDQPomeroy
9Gabe YasasagaDQMcCall-Donnelly
9Zach SpencerDQMcCall-Donnelly
10Tyler ReisdorphDQPomeroy
11Nels SolbergDQGrangeville
12Kyle WilsonDQOrofino
9Derek EldridgeDQGrangeville
9Stephen KutherDQNezperce
11Bastian MenningerDQNezperce
9Todd KoblieluszDQOrofino
11Justin BredonDQLapwai
9Jake ManleyDQSalmon River
12Lueck NathanDQPomeroy
9Sean PerkinsDQOrofino
12Luke StephensDQMcCall-Donnelly
12Ben AnnenDQOrofino
12Fred BuntDQOrofino
9Tony PriceDQHorseshoe Bend
10Alex SchrockDQOrofino
10Brandon WilsonDQOrofino
10Mike MorrisDQKamiah
10James OatmanDQKamiah
11Tim BroncheauDQKamiah
11Matt WheelerDQKamiah
10Zack BennettDQMcCall-Donnelly
12Jacob OlsenDQMcCall-Donnelly
10Harry TaylorDQLapwai
11Jacob AubertinDQLapwai
12John StoorDQDeary
12Spencer StowellDQNezperce
12Seth ThomasonDQHighland - C
11Greg HolcombDQGrangeville
10Kody SheetsDQTimberline (Weippe)
9Mark ValloDQLapwai
11Abram SummerfieldDQTimberline (Weippe)
12Will Van VogtDQPomeroy
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cody Hays158'09Lewiston
2.12Grady Davis147'00Lewiston
3.12Ben Annen141'11 PROrofino
5.12Jake Davenport137'10McCall-Donnelly
6.12Spencer Stowell128'00Nezperce
7.10Kyler Shumway126'08Prairie
8.12Seth Thomason125'08Highland - C
11Kevin Hurst121' 10Asotin
11David Hurst93' 8Asotin
10Max Castle93' 4Asotin
9Jordan Styner84' 11Asotin
10Jessy Wolfinbarger72' 0Asotin
12Cameron Burton69' 8Asotin
11Adam Kappmeyer52' 6"Logos
11Andrew Skeen43' 2"Horseshoe Bend
11Reece IrelandDQKendrick
12Bill GustinDQDeary
11Chris TweedyDQDeary
9Manuel BeltranDQDeary
11Manny WheelerDQKamiah
9Tucker HardingDQKamiah
11Bobby HopperDQKamiah
12Kyle WilsonDQOrofino
11Nels SolbergDQGrangeville
9Derek EldridgeDQGrangeville
11Bryant GumpDQLewiston
9Michael LuperDQLewiston
9Zach SpencerDQMcCall-Donnelly
12Clint BealeDQLewiston
9Gabe YasasagaDQMcCall-Donnelly
9Derek AndersonDQPomeroy
9David McCoardDQPomeroy
12Andrew WilliamsDQDeary
9Cole HarrisDQKendrick
9Sean PerkinsDQOrofino
12Lueck NathanDQPomeroy
9Jake ManleyDQSalmon River
11Justin BredonDQLapwai
9Sawyer SuttonDQTimberline (Weippe)
9Chandler LytleDQOrofino
11Bastian MenningerDQNezperce
9Stephen KutherDQNezperce
9Devin VintDQSt Maries
12Luke StephensDQMcCall-Donnelly
9Tony PriceDQHorseshoe Bend
12Fred BuntDQOrofino
10Dustin RinkerDQSalmon River
10Alex SchrockDQOrofino
12Doug WilliamsDQOrofino
10Brandon WilsonDQOrofino
11Matt WheelerDQKamiah
11Tim BroncheauDQKamiah
10Mike MorrisDQKamiah
12Benji GunnDQKamiah
10James OatmanDQKamiah
12Kenneth EnnekingDQPrairie
12Jacob OlsenDQMcCall-Donnelly
10Zack BennettDQMcCall-Donnelly
11Jacob AubertinDQLapwai
10Harry TaylorDQLapwai
11Greg HolcombDQGrangeville
11Travis ProctorDQDeary
10John EdmundsonDQLewiston
10Spencer BealeDQLewiston
10Kenny ParhamDQLewiston
12Will Van VogtDQPomeroy
9Mark ValloDQLapwai
10Kody SheetsDQTimberline (Weippe)
11Abram SummerfieldDQTimberline (Weippe)
10Dom VentrescoDQLewiston
11Michael StalderDQLewiston
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Bowen6'02.00Lewiston
2.12Eddie Bartlow6'00.00 PRPomeroy
3.11Peter Gregg5'10.00Lewiston
4.12Dustin Eggers5'10.00Deary
5.10Kyle Curtice5'10.00 PRKendrick
6.12Trevor Medley5'06.00 SRSalmon River
7.11James Jacobs5'04.00Asotin
7.10Justin Bingman5'04.00Pomeroy
11Kevin CurnuttDQPomeroy
12Logan AnthonyDQTimberline (Weippe)
11Paul BrouwerDQGrangeville
11Patrick RomeroDQMcCall-Donnelly
9Jared BlackDQHorseshoe Bend
11Nathan StruhsDQOrofino
9Brandon LongDQHorseshoe Bend
9Brad WilsonDQKendrick
11Andrew NasuraDQKamiah
9Drew EggersDQDeary
12Dan MinughDQAsotin
10Tyler ReisdorphDQPomeroy
9Derik StrawDQMcCall-Donnelly
11Joey MunozDQLewiston
9Derek EldridgeDQGrangeville
9Morgan MizerDQNezperce
10Kyler DupeaDQOrofino
11Colt SmithDQOrofino
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Bowen13'00.00Lewiston
2.12Doug Kenyon12'00.00Lewiston
3.12Luke Harper11'00.00Kamiah
4.12Daniel Skogrand11'00.00Lewiston
5.12Dan Elsbury10'06.00Orofino
6.10Ben Fitzsimmons10'06.00Lewiston
7.10Tyler Woolsey10'06.00 SRLewiston
8.10Andrew Burchak9'06.00Grangeville
8.10Jordan Killmar9'06.00Nezperce
9.9Jake Stephenson9'06.00Deary
10.9Collin Dalton9'00.00Deary
12Brian NiebelDQPomeroy
10Charlie BartlowDQPomeroy
11Heath HewettDQLapwai
9Kevin CannonDQDeary
-Logan DrobnitchDQLapwai
10Chris UhdeDQLewiston
10Dylon JamesonDQLewiston
9Steven ElsburyDQOrofino
9Silas HullDQOrofino
12Lueck NathanDQPomeroy
10Kameron AllenDQDeary
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Bowen22'05.25Lewiston
2.11Ryan Young20'06.50Lewiston
3.11Jason Lorentz19'10.25Grangeville
4.12Matt Forest19'05.75 PRLewiston
5.11Steven Weber19'03.50Lapwai
6.10Dustin Rinker18'09.75Salmon River
7.10Kyle Curtice18'09.50Kendrick
8.11Peter Gregg18'09.00Lewiston
11James Jacobs16' 8Asotin
11Patrick RomeroDQMcCall-Donnelly
11Heath HewettDQLapwai
10Eric CombsDQKamiah
10Tevan HildrethDQLewiston
11Josh RootDQDeary
11Brandon PrausDQGenesee
11Cody NewcomeDQTimberline (Weippe)
11Jake PukstaDQTimberline (Weippe)
12Brian NiebelDQPomeroy
11Kevin CurnuttDQPomeroy
9Cole HarrisDQKendrick
11Tye KnebelDQPomeroy
9Wes HohnsteinDQLewiston
11Joey MunozDQLewiston
10Kurt AikenDQGrangeville
9Steven ElsburyDQOrofino
11Asa WelchDQKamiah
9Brad WilsonDQKendrick
9Horace AxtellDQLapwai
9Jake StephensonDQDeary
9Kyle BradyDQSalmon River
9Sawyer SuttonDQTimberline (Weippe)
9Morgan DanielsDQGenesee
9Dylan JohnsonDQOrofino
10Kyler DupeaDQOrofino
9Todd KoblieluszDQOrofino
9Tyler AndersenDQSt Maries
11Colt SmithDQOrofino
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eddie Bartlow40'01.75Pomeroy
2.12Dan Elsbury39'00.00Orofino
3.11Steven Weber38'11.75Lapwai
4.12Matt Forest38'06.25Lewiston
5.10Kyle Curtice38'06.25Kendrick
6.11Jason Lorentz38'00.00Grangeville
7.9Silas Hull36'11.00Orofino
8.9Sawyer Sutton35'05.50Timberline (Weippe)
9Brandon Long31' 7"Horseshoe Bend
11Dalton Sullivan31' 2.5"Horseshoe Bend
9Zack Hicks31' 1.75" SRHorseshoe Bend
9Jared Black30' 10.5" SRHorseshoe Bend
12Trevor MedleyDQSalmon River
11Patrick RomeroDQMcCall-Donnelly
12Brian NiebelDQPomeroy
11Asa WelchDQKamiah
9Collin DaltonDQDeary
9Horace AxtellDQLapwai
11Chris TweedyDQDeary
9Tyler DonaldsonDQKamiah
9Dylan JohnsonDQOrofino
10Kyler DupeaDQOrofino
9Tyler AndersenDQSt Maries
9Stuart RauDQGrangeville
11Colt SmithDQOrofino