Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dan Baker11.32hKings Christian
1.12Dalton Botts11.54hTaft Union
4.11Jared Wilde11.8hKings Christian
2.10Ben Rothbaum11.88hWoodlake
3.12Ryan Brunn12.08hFresno Christian
4.12Cameron Brackett12.12hWashington Union
6.12Rudolfo Escamilla12.24hMendota
7.11Tommy Williams12.26h PRTaft Union
8.10Timothy Brown12.35hRiverdale
9.11Jouston Gonzales12.43h SRFarmersville
10.-Preston Craig12.59h PRKingsburg
11.11Francisco Lemus12.75hFarmersville
12.11John Carreron12.89h PRFresno Christian
13.11Luis Castillo13.01hMendota
14.12Luis Espinoza13.07hRiverdale
15.-Esteban Cervantes13.22hFarmersville
16.12Julio Moncada13.44h PRMendota
17.11Francisco Cruz13.52h SRRiverdale
18.11Scott Thao14.08h PRFresno Christian
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Ivan Nunez12.23h SRMcFarland
2.10Austin Snavely12.26hKingsburg
3.9Taylor Eaton12.30hClovis North
3.10Leonel Acevedo12.30h PRFarmersville
5.10Marcelas Walker12.32hWashington Union
6.10Gabriel Arizaga12.72hRiverdale
7.9Tevin Hawkins12.83h SRMcFarland
8.10Tyler Pitts12.84hTaft Union
9.9Demarea Williams12.87hMadera South
11.9Gilberto Rodriguez12.89hFarmersville
12.9Mathew Arguello12.92h PRMcFarland
13.9Omid Noori13.06hClovis North
15.10Jose Diaz13.20hRiverdale
17.9Aaron Blackburn13.38hTaft Union
18.9Jesus Gonzalez13.50hMendota
19.9Marcos Escoto13.67hMadera South
20.-Efran Lopez13.83h PRMadera South
21.10Amtab Sandhu13.90hFowler
23.9Francisco Escamilla15.12h PRFarmersville
24.9Luis Martinez15.22h SRFarmersville
9Juan OrtegaDNSMcFarland
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.11Dan Baker23.66hKings Christian
5.11Jared Wilde25.15hKings Christian
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.11Glenn Warner55.42hKings Christian
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.12Wesley Harmon2:15.7h PRKings Christian
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jaime Soltero4:43.00hAvenal
2.12Jesus Gomez4:45.10hMcFarland
3.12Rigo Moran4:45.85hFarmersville
4.11Antonio Rodriguez4:47.91hWashington Union
5.12Octavio Flores4:48.32h PRAvenal
7.11Eddie Garcia4:50.23hMcFarland
8.11Gerardo Alcala4:51.18hMcFarland
9.11Carlos Huerta5:00.90hCaruthers
10.12Nathan Rodriguez5:06.55hFowler
12.11Jose Perez5:07.35hParlier
14.12Salvador Espino5:15.98hFowler
15.11Adrian Plata5:17.24hLiberty (Madera Ranc...
16.11Carlos Vasquez5:18.86hMadera South
17.11Gilberto Arias5:19.24hRiverdale
19.10Doug Daniel5:24.66hFresno Christian
20.12Brad Abell5:25.01hLiberty (Madera Ranc...
21.10Philip Dixon5:31.90hWoodlake
22.11Abheet Brar5:32.59hLiberty (Madera Ranc...
23.10Dustin Waltrip5:38.75hCaruthers
24.11Martin Lopez5:44.63hTaft Union
25.10Juan Zacarias5:46.67hCaruthers
26.11Hugo Ferrer6:02.20h SRCaruthers
27.12Jose Sanchez6:03.43hFowler
28.12Manuel Vallejo6:06.21hWashington Union
29.11Juan Villasenor6:08.15hWoodlake
30.11Vincent Ruiz-Rodriguez6:08.94hWoodlake
11Chris Reyes6:31hWashington Union
34.12Eric Krahn6:34.88h PRKings Christian
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Isaiah Lorenzo4:47.67hMadera South
2.10Jonathan Garcia4:52.90hParlier
3.10Marco Camargo4:55.98hMcFarland
4.10Francisco Gonzalez4:57.67h SRAvenal
5.10Jose Ramirez5:03.24hAvenal
6.10Eduardo Bautista5:06.75hMcFarland
7.9Tyler Vander Schuur5:07.82hCentral Valley Chris...
8.10Pedro Sanchez5:09.00hMcFarland
9.10Robert Lopez5:12.31h SRAvenal
10.10Jorge Saldana5:13.93hParlier
11.9Jason Reyes5:19.52hParlier
12.9Rolando Jimenez5:27.17hFarmersville
14.10Gustavo Rangel5:30.68hKingsburg
15.10Joseph Alzagatiti5:32.14hCentral Valley Chris...
16.9Jesus Mora5:33.23hMadera South
17.11Francisco Urrutia5:35.58hParlier
18.10Victor Evans5:36.13hWashington Union
20.9Edgar Orellana5:38.85hParlier
21.11Juventino Torres5:39.44hParlier
22.9Lee Escobedo5:46.80hCaruthers
23.10Austin Snavely5:49.26h SRKingsburg
24.9Raul Galindo5:49.77hMadera South
26.9Jeremias Xancale5:52.53hTaft Union
27.9Jacob Hentzler6:01.20h PRKingsburg
28.9David Bailey6:01.71hTaft Union
29.11Nick Duron6:02.02h SRFowler
30.9Adriana Rodriguez6:02.34h PRMendota
31.10Gabriel Arizaga6:03.20hRiverdale
32.10Jose Moreno6:03.70hFowler
34.9Jay Patel6:09.17h PRKings Christian
35.11Bernardo Iribe6:11.05h PRMendota
36.10Domingo Cerna6:12.26h SRCaruthers
37.9Freddy Leon6:15.20h PRMendota
38.9Juan Hernandez6:25.46hCaruthers
39.10Ian Dixon6:27.22hFowler
40.9Felipe Xancale6:33.55hTaft Union
41.9Danny Kim6:45.88h PRKings Christian
42.-Zach Holt6:47.38h PRFowler
9Jason DuystDNSCentral Valley Chris...
9Daniel LozaDNSTaft Union
9Allen OrtegaDNSAvenal
9Jose ReyesDNSMcFarland
10Felipe ChairezDNSRiverdale
9Stephanie SelcedaDNSMendota
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12David Sanchez10:05.65hFarmersville
2.11Cisneros Alfonso10:26.72hMcFarland
3.11Eddie Garcia10:30.27hMcFarland
4.11Antonio Rodriguez10:30.65hWashington Union
5.12Octavio Flores10:30.97h PRAvenal
6.12Jesus Gomez10:43.58hMcFarland
7.11Alex Guzman10:50.61h PRMadera South
9.11Gerardo Alcala11:00.61hMcFarland
10.11Jose Perez11:21.10hParlier
11.11Juan Pina11:29.66h PRMadera South
12.11Carlos Vasquez11:31.51hMadera South
13.12Julio Hernandez11:50.84h PRMendota
15.10Philip Dixon12:00.85hWoodlake
16.11Martin Lopez12:53.62hTaft Union
17.10Dustin Waltrip13:19.12hCaruthers
18.10Juan Zacarias13:22.36hCaruthers
19.12Jose Sanchez13:52.12hFowler
21.12Manuel Vallejo13:59.44hWashington Union
11Chris Reyes14:59h SRWashington Union
 

3200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Fransico Nava10:52.08hMcFarland
2.10Marco Camargo10:52.61hMcFarland
3.10Eduardo Bautista11:00.52hMcFarland
3.9Tyler Vander Schuur11:28.0hCentral Valley Chris...
5.10Robert Lopez11:31.68h SRAvenal
6.10Jorge Saldana11:42.33hParlier
7.10Joseph Alzagatiti11:56.42hCentral Valley Chris...
8.9Zach Phillips12:04.50hClovis North
9.10Gustavo Rangel12:20.15hKingsburg
10.10Bryan Calvo12:24.90h SRMcFarland
11.11Juventino Torres12:26.54hParlier
12.9Edgar Orellana12:29.46h SRParlier
13.10Victor Evans12:32.76hWashington Union
14.9Raul Galindo12:33.73hMadera South
15.9Humberto DeSantos12:51.06hCaruthers
17.9Trevor Campbell13:59.24h PRKingsburg
18.10Victor Cavillo14:09.63h PRAvenal
19.9Juan Hernandez14:17.27hCaruthers
20.9Felipe Xancale14:19.68hTaft Union
20.9Jeremias Xancale14:19.68hTaft Union
22.10Michael Meyer14:43.35hFowler
23.10Jimmy Golden14:48.00hTaft Union
24.-Zach Holt15:16.72h PRFowler
25.-Tre Weber15:37.69h PRFowler
9Jesus MoraDNSMadera South
9Marco PerezDNSMcFarland
11Francisco UrrutiaDNSParlier
10Jose RamirezDNSAvenal
10Francisco GonzalezDNSAvenal
10Felipe ChairezDNSRiverdale
9Freddy LeonDNSMendota
9Adriana RodriguezDNSMendota
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12James Woods42.95hLiberty (Madera Ranc...
2.12Jaime Soltero43.89hAvenal
3.11Michael Tafoya45.24hMcFarland
4.12Antwain Hawkins45.40hCaruthers
5.11Luis Saldivar45.52hFowler
7.11Jouston Gonzales46.44hFarmersville
8.11Loren Kolb46.80hTaft Union
9.12Sergio Valencia47.12hFarmersville
11.11Nathan Hinojosa52.39h PRFresno Christian
12.12Nathon Proctor53.44hFarmersville
13.10Ryan Estabrooke53.61hLiberty (Madera Ranc...
14.11Scott Thao58.00h PRFresno Christian
10Cruz AnthonyDNSAvenal
11Robert GonzalezDNSMadera South
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Noe Garcia43.24hMadera South
2.10Francisco Gonzalez45.48h SRAvenal
4.10Jorge Celis49.60hAvenal
6.10J.J Martinez50.90hFarmersville
7.9Brad Byrd53.92hCentral Valley Chris...
8.11Guillermo Avina55.79hMendota
9.11Blaine Reich55.86h SRTaft Union
10.10Rosario Gil56.14hTaft Union
11.9Bouwe Feenstra57.25hCentral Valley Chris...
13.10Domingo Cerna1:01.24hCaruthers
14.10Ian Dixon1:02.73hFowler
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Dalton Botts
Gio Flores
Tommy Williams
Loren Kolb
46.04hTaft Union
3.-Relay Team 47.75hFowler
4.-Hugo Aguilar
Rudolfo Escamilla
Julio Moncada
Luis Castillo
49.12hMendota
5.-Ryan Brunn
John Carreron
Josiah Ford
Jesse Todd
49.46hFresno Christian
6.-Relay Team 51.77hLiberty (Madera Ranc...
1.-Relay Team 53.90hMcFarland
2.-Relay Team 55.62hMendota
3.-Relay Team 56.40hTaft Union
4.-Relay Team 56.81hFresno Christian
5.-Relay Team 1:00.42hFowler
--Jesus Gomez
Jesus Nunez
Jesus Valenzuela
Ivan Marquez
DNSMcFarland
--Alex Rodriguez
ILY Lopez
Cruz Anthony
Vincent Resendez
DNSAvenal
--Codey Waltrip
Abraham Delgado
Jesse Nieto
Antwain Hawkins
DNSCaruthers
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Jacob Armstrong
Roman Hernandez
Joe Morales
Jose Silva
49.68hMadera South
2.-Manual Rosas
Rodrigo Rios
Marvin Henriquez
Breneton Brown
49.86hAvenal
--Jonathan Figuora
Juan Ortega
Leo Perez
Pedro Sanchez
50.25hMcFarland
3.-Tyler Pitts
Aaron Blackburn
Dallas McLean
Eric Foch
50.58hTaft Union
4.9Taylor Eaton
Tyler Laird
Anthony Quan
Kevin Hatai
50.69hClovis North
6.-Relay Team 52.79hMendota
7.9Luis Martinez
Mikee Rojas
Gilberto Rodriguez
Francisco Escamilla
54.77hFarmersville
1.-Relay Team 56.98hTaft Union
2.-Relay Team 1:00.89hFowler
3.-Relay Team 1:01.58hMendota
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jordan Lorenzo
Alfonso Castillo
Hector Coronado
Juan Navarro
1:42.70hMadera South
2.-Jesse Nieto
Abraham Delgado
Codey Waltrip
Antwain Hawkins
1:44.12hCaruthers
3.-Edgar Ortuno
Jesus Lopez
Daniel Lopez
Alexis Meza
1:44.25hTaft Union
4.-Ivan Marquez
Michael Tafoya
Jesus Nunez
Jesus Valenzuela
1:45.10hMcFarland
6.-Relay Team 1:46.74hFowler
7.-Relay Team 1:51.08hLiberty (Madera Ranc...
8.-Alex Rodriguez
Miguel Reyes
Cruz Anthony
Vincent Resendez
1:54.64hAvenal
--Dan Baker
David Roe
Wesley Harmon
Glenn Warner
DNSKings Christian
 

4x200 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Manual Rosas
Breneton Brown
Rodrigo Rios
Allen Ortega
1:45.52hAvenal
2.9Jesus Garnica
Taylor Eaton
Anthony Avalos
Derrek Bell
1:46.84hClovis North
3.-Jonathan Figuora
Juan Ortega
Leo Perez
Pedro Sanchez
1:48.88hMcFarland
4.-John Gaither
Jacob Armstrong
Jose Silva
Ethan Hill
1:50.12hMadera South
6.-Victor Torres
Miguel Rivera
Tommy Hutchinson
Ramiro Vega
1:58.72hCaruthers
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Alfonso Castillo
Williamson Tony
Robert Gonzalez
Jonathan Hansen
3:46.95hMadera South
2.-Carlos Bejar
Drew Davies
Luis Saldivar
Isaiah Thomas
3:50.94hFowler
3.-Eddie Iglesias
Jouston Gonzales
Rigo Moran
David Sanchez
3:52.75hFarmersville
4.-Glenn Warner
Wesley Harmon
David Roe
Dan Baker
3:53.90hKings Christian
5.-Relay Team 3:54.06hLiberty (Madera Ranc...
6.-Gerardo Alcala
Jesus Gomez
Cisneros Alfonso
Eddie Garcia
4:06.94hMcFarland
7.-TJ Pilcher
Hugo Ferrer
Antwain Hawkins
Carlos Huerta
4:11.29hCaruthers
--Nathan Hinojosa
John Carreron
Scott Thao
Tyler Duerr
DNSFresno Christian
--Jaime Soltero
Miguel Reyes
Jorge Hernandez
Octavio Flores
DNSAvenal
--Jesus Lopez
Gio Flores
Daniel Lopez
Alexis Meza
DNSTaft Union
--Relay Team DNSMendota
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Rafael Miranda
Angel Flores
Isaiah Lorenzo
Noe Garcia
4:00.94hMadera South
2.-Eduardo Bautista
Bryan Calvo
Fransico Nava
Marco Perez
4:07.25hMcFarland
3.-Julio Rodriquez
Blaine Reich
David Bailey
Richard Sanchez
4:14.09hTaft Union
5.-Paul Bulger
Troy Carmichael
Gage Garcia
Brenton Kelly
4:37.24hKings Christian
6.-Mikee Rojas
Gilberto Rodriguez
Rolando Jimenez
J.J Martinez
4:37.38hFarmersville
7.-Ian Dixon
Zach Holt
Michael Meyer
Aaron Galvan
4:59.28hFowler
--Jason Reyes
Mauro Gonzalez
Omar Quiroz
Jonathan Garcia
DNSParlier
--Rodrigo Rios
Eduardo Carmona
Manual Rosas
Francisco Gonzalez
DNSAvenal
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:59.14hTaft Union
2.-Michael Tafoya
Ivan Marquez
Jesus Nunez
Gerardo Alcala
4:03.56hMcFarland
3.-Williamson Tony
Jordan Lorenzo
Mark Davis
Grant Davis
4:04.51hMadera South
4.-Alex Rodriguez
Jorge Hernandez
Miguel Reyes
Cruz Anthony
4:06.88hAvenal
5.-Carlos Huerta
Antwain Hawkins
Jesse Nieto
Codey Waltrip
4:09.00hCaruthers
6.-Ryan Brunn
John Carreron
Jesse Todd
Andrew Evans
4:11.75hFresno Christian
8.-Hugo Aguilar
Rudolfo Escamilla
Salvador Villasenor
Julio Hernandez
4:14.85hMendota
9.-Francisco Lemus
Jose Lemus
Juan Cano
Jouston Gonzales
4:29.40hFarmersville
10.-Relay Team 4:29.86hLiberty (Madera Ranc...
11.-Glenn Warner
Wesley Harmon
Eric Krahn
Dan Baker
4:51.41hKings Christian
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Manual Rosas
Rodrigo Rios
Eduardo Carmona
Marvin Henriquez
4:02.09hAvenal
2.-Omar Quiroz
Mauro Gonzalez
Jason Reyes
Jonathan Garcia
4:10.65hParlier
3.9Taylor Eaton
Jesus Garnica
Zach Phillips
Anthony Avalos
4:20.18hClovis North
4.-Jonathan Figuora
Juan Ortega
Leo Perez
Jose Reyes
4:21.42hMcFarland
6.-Relay Team 4:34.25hTaft Union
7.-Marcos Escoto
Efran Lopez
Demarea Williams
Isaiah Lorenzo
4:41.56hMadera South
8.-Humberto DeSantos
Juan Hernandez
Miguel Rivera
Tommy Hutchinson
4:44.29hCaruthers
9.-Conlan Corona
Josh Mejia
Jose Moreno
Amtab Sandhu
4:51.19hFowler
--Relay Team DNFMendota
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jaime Soltero
Jorge Hernandez
Miguel Reyes
Octavio Flores
11:35.75hAvenal
2.-Francisco Lemus
David Sanchez
Rigo Moran
Jose Lemus
11:41.51hFarmersville
3.-Gerardo Alcala
Eddie Garcia
Cisneros Alfonso
Jose Gomez
11:46.14hMcFarland
4.-Williamson Tony
Jordan Lorenzo
Juan Pina
Jonathan Hansen
11:59.85hMadera South
6.-Carlos Huerta
Hugo Ferrer
Dustin Waltrip
Juan Zacarias
13:15.28hCaruthers
7.-Doug Daniel
Jesse Todd
Frank Daniel
Andrew Evans
13:40.93hFresno Christian
8.-Relay Team 13:42.41hLiberty (Madera Ranc...
9.-Relay Team 14:08.97hFowler
10.-Relay Team 14:27.98hWoodlake
--Daniel Lopez
Gio Flores
Martin Lopez
Jesus Lopez
DNSTaft Union
--David Garcia
Julio Hernandez
Bernardo Iribe
Salvador Villasenor
DNSMendota
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Robert Lopez
Jose Ramirez
Allen Ortega
Jorge Celis
12:05.35hAvenal
2.-Fransico Nava
Marco Perez
Eduardo Bautista
Marco Camargo
12:07.31hMcFarland
3.9Angel Flores
Raul Galindo
Isaiah Lorenzo
Jesus Mora
12:25.39hMadera South
5.-Drake Phillips
Troy Carmichael
Brenton Kelly
Gage Garcia
13:42.43hKings Christian
6.-David Bailey
Daniel Loza
Jeremias Xancale
Jimmy Golden
14:23.57hTaft Union
7.-Victor Torres
Ramiro Vega
Humberto DeSantos
Lee Escobedo
14:25.22hCaruthers
8.-Relay Team 15:10.19hFowler
--Relay Team DNSMendota
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jacob Budwig43'05.00Fowler
2.11Mark Weststeyn41'08.00Central Valley Chris...
3.11Ben Savaii39'03.00 SRTaft Union
10Budda Savaii39'1 SRTaft Union
5.12Keith Sampson38'07.00Washington Union
6.12Jonathan Hensley37'02.00Liberty (Madera Ranc...
7.12Mike Calderon36'06.00Mendota
8.9Abel Carreron35'11.00 SRFresno Christian
10.11Matt Monteiro34'09.00Central Valley Chris...
11.12Jeffery Jaime34'02.00Caruthers
12.11William Mendez33'07.00Kings Christian
13.11Joe Hergenroeder33'06.50Fresno Christian
14.11Felipe Pulido33'05.00 SRTaft Union
15.10Chris Castro33'02.00Avenal
15.12Ricardo Lira33'02.00Mendota
17.11Robert Hardy33'01.50Madera South
18.12Jessie Garcia31'07.00Kingsburg
19.9Jack Shumaker30'03.50Clovis North
20.11Nick Handcock30'03.00Fowler
11Tyson Pinon30'02.50Woodlake
23.11Andrew Gomez30'01.00 PRFarmersville
24.12Jose Gonzalez29'10.50 PRMendota
25.9Ignacio Lopez29'09.50 SRMendota
26.11Scott Orcutt29'03.00Fresno Christian
29.11Andrew Nielsen27'09.00Fowler
30.11Benjamin Roe27'07.00Kings Christian
30.11Jake Tsuijoka27'07.00Fowler
32.12Carlos Garcia27'06.00 PRMendota
33.12David Alvmeraz27'02.00Mendota
34.-Ben Regonini27'01.00 PRKingsburg
35.11Paul Rosales27'00.50Madera South
36.-Preston Craig26'07.00Kingsburg
37.12Jesse Tafoya26'00.00Taft Union
38.11Martin Cortez25'09.00 PRMendota
39.12Craig Themins25'03.00Caruthers
12Jesus ValenzuelaDNSMcFarland
12ILY LopezDNSAvenal
12Marcos HaupeDNSAvenal
12Armando AlanizDNSMcFarland
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

6.10John Gaither38'08.50Madera South
10.9Roman Hernandez34'01.00Madera South
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Kasey Kaszycki42'04.00 PRTaft Union
2.10Lio Maino41'01.00Taft Union
3.10Rolando Vargas40'10.50 PRMcFarland
4.9Fredy Tuuamalemalo40'08.00 PRTaft Union
5.10Julio Ramirez39'05.00Taft Union
7.10Jose Diaz36'07.00Riverdale
10Jesse Davis35'6Kings Christian
9.11Myles Scott35'02.00Fowler
11.10Donovan Lopez33'11.00Fowler
12.10Martin Maldonado33'04.00 PRAvenal
13.9Jacob Johnson33'03.50Taft Union
14.11Niko Diaz33'03.00 SRMcFarland
15.9Joe McMillian33'01.00 PRTaft Union
16.10Adrian Ramirez32'08.00 PRMcFarland
17.9Joshua Gray32'04.00Central Valley Chris...
18.10Ramiro Guzman32'01.00 PRAvenal
19.10Leonel Acevedo31'08.50 PRFarmersville
20.10Alex Guido31'07.00 PRParlier
22.11Jeffrey DaSilva30'04.00 SRFowler
24.9Juan Mendoza29'11.00 PRMcFarland
25.10Francisco Mejia27'01.50 SRMendota
26.10Matt Stumpf24'04.00Fresno Christian
-Jonathan FiguoraDNSMcFarland
10Christian GonzalezDNSAvenal
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jacob Budwig153'04Fowler
2.11Ben Savaii135'04 PRTaft Union
3.12Jeffery Jaime121'06 PRCaruthers
4.11Joe Hergenroeder108'01 PRFresno Christian
5.12Marcos Haupe105'02Avenal
6.11Jake Tsuijoka98'00Fowler
7.12Jessie Garcia97'09Kingsburg
8.12Mike Calderon96'06Mendota
9.12Jonathan Hensley94'10Liberty (Madera Ranc...
10.11Andrew Nielsen94'05Fowler
11.9Abel Carreron92'10Fresno Christian
12.12Jesse Tafoya91'01 PRTaft Union
13.11Mark Weststeyn91'00Central Valley Chris...
14.9Ignacio Lopez89'03 SRMendota
15.10Chris Castro88'04Avenal
16.11Felipe Pulido85'10Taft Union
18.12Jose Gonzalez85'04Mendota
22.11Robert Hardy82'06Madera South
23.12Jesus Valenzuela78'04 PRMcFarland
24.11Matt Monteiro76'06Central Valley Chris...
25.11William Mendez73'07Kings Christian
26.12David Alvmeraz72'09 PRMendota
27.11Andrew Gomez71'08 PRFarmersville
28.11Anson Lihosit71'02Liberty (Madera Ranc...
29.-Ben Regonini71'01 PRKingsburg
30.11Nick Handcock71'00Fowler
31.11Martin Cortez70'08 PRMendota
32.9Eric Rodriguez69'10 SRWoodlake
33.11Paul Rosales69'09Madera South
34.12Ricardo Lira68'08Mendota
36.11Scott Orcutt65'03Fresno Christian
38.12Carlos Garcia62'10 PRMendota
39.11Benjamin Roe59'07Kings Christian
40.12Craig Themins57'04Caruthers
12ILY LopezDNSAvenal
11Jae YoonDNSLiberty (Madera Ranc...
10Francisco MejiaDNSMendota
12Armando AlanizDNSMcFarland
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10John Gaither122'02 PRMadera South
2.10Rolando Vargas106'05McFarland
3.10Lio Maino103'03Taft Union
4.9Fredy Tuuamalemalo101'04Taft Union
5.10Kasey Kaszycki98'06Taft Union
6th10Jesse Davis84'1Kings Christian
6.10Julio Ramirez80'00Taft Union
7.11Niko Diaz77'08 SRMcFarland
8.9Roman Hernandez76'07Madera South
9.9Joshua Gray75'06Central Valley Chris...
10.10Martin Maldonado72'10 PRAvenal
10.9Juan Mendoza72'10 SRMcFarland
12.11Jeffrey DaSilva68'09Fowler
14.10Adrian Ramirez67'04 PRMcFarland
15.11Myles Scott67'01Fowler
16.10Ramiro Guzman65'04 SRAvenal
19.10Francisco Mejia61'02 SRMendota
20.10Matt Stumpf50'03Fresno Christian
21.10Leonel Acevedo49'03 PRFarmersville
-Miles ChorleyDNSCentral Valley Chris...
9Kaleo LopezDNSAvenal
9Joe MoralesDNSMadera South
10Alex GuidoDNSParlier
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12TJ Pilcher5'10.00Caruthers
3.12David Roe5'06.00Kings Christian
4.12Dalton Botts5'04.00Taft Union
7.12Nathon Proctor5'00.00 PRFarmersville
12Nathan RodriguezDNSFowler
10.11Devin MejiaDNSFowler
11.12Kedric AndersonDNSFresno Christian
12.12Juan CanoDNSFarmersville
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Breneton Brown5'00.00 PRAvenal
2.10Tyler Pitts5'00.00Taft Union
3.9Bouwe Feenstra4'08.00 PRCentral Valley Chris...
9Brad ByrdNHCentral Valley Chris...
9David DykstraNHCentral Valley Chris...
9Jason DuystNHCentral Valley Chris...
9Marcos EscotoNHMadera South
9Kevin HofsteeNHCentral Valley Chris...
10Jorge CelisDNSAvenal
11Alex CisnerosNHFarmersville
11Guillermo AvinaNHMendota
10Marvin ArevaloNHMendota
10Ramon RomeroNHMendota
10Chris StewartNHFowler
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

2.12Kedric Anderson11'00.00Fresno Christian
4.12David Roe8.50Kings Christian
5.-Drew Davies8.00Fowler
6.11Paul Rosales7.00Madera South
11Parminder SinghDNSFowler
11Devin MejiaDNSFowler
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Thomas Dombrowski9'00.00Kings Christian
2.10Rafael Miranda8'06.00Madera South
3.9Gregory Davis7'05.00Taft Union
5.10Drake Phillips7'00.00Kings Christian
5.10Joey Stumpf7'00.00Fowler
5.10Austin Snavely7'00.00Kingsburg
-Aaron GalvanDNSFowler
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

5.12Cameron Brackett20'4Washington Union
1.10Joshua Garza20'01.00Liberty (Madera Ranc...
3.11Tommy Williams19'06.00 PRTaft Union
4.10Timothy Brown19'04.00 PRRiverdale
5.12James Woods19'03.00 PRLiberty (Madera Ranc...
9.12David Roe19'01.00 PRKings Christian
10.11Robert Gonzalez18'10.00Madera South
11.12Isaiah Thomas18'07.00Fowler
12.9Josiah Ford18'04.00 SRFresno Christian
14.9Abraham Delgado18'01.00Caruthers
15.11Jae Yoon17'09.00Liberty (Madera Ranc...
16.10Jesse Todd17'04.00 PRFresno Christian
17.12Julio Moncada17'02.00 PRMendota
17.12Luis Espinoza17'02.00 PRRiverdale
19.12Kedric Anderson16'09.00Fresno Christian
20.11Grant Davis16'04.00 PRMadera South
20.10Eddie Iglesias16'04.00Farmersville
22.12Nathon Proctor15'10.00Farmersville
23.11Edgar Ortuno15'09.00Taft Union
24.12Juan Cano15'05.00Farmersville
26.-Esteban Cervantes13'05.00Farmersville
27.11Andrew Gomez13'01.00 PRFarmersville
11Alex RodriguezDNSAvenal
11Loren KolbDNSTaft Union
11Ben HarbanDNSCentral Valley Chris...
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Noe Garcia18'09.00 PRMadera South
2.10Rafael Miranda17'05.50 SRMadera South
3.9Ivan Nunez17'05.00 SRMcFarland
4.9Derrek Bell17'01.00 PRClovis North
5.10Thomas Dombrowski16'09.00Kings Christian
5.10Marcelas Walker16'07.00 SRWashington Union
6.9Marvin Henriquez16'07.00 PRAvenal
6.10Jorge Celis16'07.00 PRAvenal
9.10Tyler Pitts16'04.00Taft Union
10.9Anthony Avalos16'02.50Clovis North
11.10Amtab Sandhu16'01.50 SRFowler
12.9Kevin Hatai15'09.50Clovis North
13.9Kevin Hofstee15'09.00Central Valley Chris...
15.10Victor Torres15'08.00Caruthers
15.10Chris Stewart15'08.00Fowler
17.9Jesus Garnica15'07.00Clovis North
18.9Hector Ortiz15'02.00 PRAvenal
20.9Juan Mendoza15'00.00 PRMcFarland
21.9Conlan Corona14'10.00Fowler
22.10Felipe Chairez14'07.00Riverdale
24.11Alex Cisneros14'02.00Farmersville
24.10Tyler Duerr14'02.00 PRFresno Christian
28.9Breneton Brown13'09.00 PRAvenal
31.9Luis Martinez12'07.00Farmersville
-Efran LopezDNSMadera South
9Brandon DykstraDNSCentral Valley Chris...
9David DykstraDNSCentral Valley Chris...
9Marcos EscotoDNSMadera South
11Guillermo AvinaDNSMendota
10Kasey KaszyckiDNSTaft Union
10Marvin ArevaloDNSMendota
10Ramon RomeroDNSMendota
9Edgar OrellanaDNSParlier
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Isaiah Thomas39'08.00Fowler
2.11Robert Gonzalez38'05.00Madera South
3.9Juan Ortega38'04.00 PRMcFarland
5.9Josiah Ford37'08.00Fresno Christian
11Case Parra37'2"Kingsburg
6.12TJ Pilcher36'08.00Caruthers
7.8Garrett Apperson36'07.00 PRKingsburg
9.12Kedric Anderson35'00.00Fresno Christian
10.11Jae Yoon34'09.00Liberty (Madera Ranc...
11.-Drew Davies33'09.00Fowler
12.11Devin Mejia32'11.00 SRFowler
13.11Grant Davis32'03.00 PRMadera South
14.12Juan Cano31'11.00Farmersville
-Esteban CervantesDQFarmersville
11Tommy WilliamsDNSTaft Union
9Andrew EvansDQFresno Christian
12Julio MoncadaDNSMendota
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Noe Garcia36'03.50Madera South
4.10Rafael Miranda29'03.00Madera South
5.9Demarea Williams29'00.00Madera South
6.10Ramiro Guzman28'11.50 SRAvenal
8.10Ian Dixon25'07.00Fowler
9.9Trevor Campbell24'06.00Kingsburg
11Alex CisnerosDNSFarmersville
9Conlan CoronaDNSFowler
9Brandon DykstraDNSCentral Valley Chris...
10Jorge CelisNDAvenal
10Ramon RomeroDNSMendota
11Guillermo AvinaDNSMendota