Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.10Sean Sanders12.02hEntiat
3.11Lukas Scherer12.03hConcrete
4.9Travis Breckenridge12.22hEntiat
5.11Caleb Martin12.35hConcrete
6.12Dustin Sikstrom12.51hBridgeport
7.11Kyle Foster12.54hSoap Lake
8.9Alex Aiken12.61hConcrete
9.11Alex Hoyt12.64hWaterville
10.9Kort Genge12.65h PRKittitas
10.9Kyle Cramer12.65hLiberty Bell
12.10Grant Whitehall12.66hWaterville
13.11Russel Jones12.72hKittitas
14.10Zakk Fljeldseth12.73hEntiat
14.9Jacob Hothan12.73hEntiat
16.11Justin Hayes12.76h PRConcrete
17.9Derreck Follett12.83hWaterville
18.10Connor Fisher12.85hLiberty Bell
19.10Greg McIntosh12.98hConcrete
20.9Dylan Quigley13.16hLiberty Bell
21.10Korey Gould13.19h SRMansfield
22.9Christian Moore13.20h PRPateros
23.11Josh Randall13.29h PRPateros
24.10Freddy Padilla13.40hKittitas
25.12Tres Coombs13.46h PRConcrete
26.10Jared Newcomb13.50hKittitas
27.9Robert Dileo13.51hConcrete
28.10Caleb Glaser13.64hConcrete
29.9Justin Soule13.92h PRConcrete
30.11Jared Harrison13.95h PRConcrete
31.9Connor Smith14.03hMansfield
32.12Jeff Styles14.15hKittitas
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.10Sean Sanders24.16hEntiat
3.12Josh Meldrum24.32hConcrete
4.12Dustin Sikstrom25.12hBridgeport
5.11Russel Jones25.48h SRKittitas
6.9Alex Aiken25.62h PRConcrete
7.10Ryan Oliveros25.73hLiberty Bell
8.9Kort Genge25.81hKittitas
9.10Grant Whitehall25.85hWaterville
10.11Justin Hayes26.04hConcrete
11.9Derreck Follett26.30h PRWaterville
12.9Dylan Quigley26.99hLiberty Bell
13.12Tres Coombs27.02hConcrete
14.9Colton Franks27.03h PRSoap Lake
15.10Freddy Padilla27.41hKittitas
16.9Dylan Holden27.50hKittitas
17.10Ricky Heen27.64hPateros
18.10Caleb Glaser28.54hConcrete
19.11Caleb Martin28.55hConcrete
20.9Ryan Rudnitsky28.89hSoap Lake
21.9Robert Dileo28.98hConcrete
22.9Justin Soule29.33hConcrete
23.11Jared Harrison30.25hConcrete
24.11Yelzhan Zhumanahov30.50hMansfield
11Kyle FosterDQSoap Lake
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.12Josh Meldrum55.01hConcrete
3.11Jesse McMahan56.34h SRConcrete
4.9David Coreas57.74hSoap Lake
5.9Scott Sprague58.81hLiberty Bell
6.10Fernando Rocha Vazquez1:01.25h SRManson
7.11Greg Turchik1:03.46h PRSoap Lake
8.9Kaleb Lawless1:07.19hEntiat
11Kyle VanValkenbergDQMansfield
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11John Brown2:11.51hKittitas
2.11Toby Childs2:11.52hLiberty Bell
3.11Drew Dixon2:17.59hKittitas
4.11Eric Taylor2:24.10hConcrete
5.11Greg Turchik2:24.17hSoap Lake
6.12Bryan Thomsen2:28.24hWaterville
7.11Geoff Ring2:29.01hEntiat
11Devon Lawless2:31.28hEntiat
8.9Colton Franks2:31.59hSoap Lake
9.9Elvis Alcaraz2:31.97hBridgeport
10.10Carson Arnold2:34.52hKittitas
11.10Greg Brown2:38.84hBridgeport
12.9Robert Dileo2:50.10hConcrete
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Toby Childs5:00.00hLiberty Bell
2.9David Coreas5:04.50hSoap Lake
3.9Luis Padilla5:06.10hKittitas
4.10Dawson Hoyt5:17.00hWaterville
6.11Geoff Ring5:19.10h PREntiat
7.10Frank Arlt5:28.02hKittitas
8.10Fernando Rocha Vazquez5:32.02hManson
9.10Greg Brown5:34.80hBridgeport
10.12Andrew Pickett5:36.37hWaterville
11.11Eric Taylor5:38.65hConcrete
12.9Elvis Alcaraz5:53.30hBridgeport
13.11Young Kim5:54.77h PRMansfield
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Cesar Espinoza11:06.01hKittitas
2.10Josh Canode11:18.56hSoap Lake
3.12Francisco Curiel11:20.44hOroville
5.9Brent Paul12:02.84hLiberty Bell
6.9Judah Sherwood12:28.38h PRMansfield
7.12Matt Prpich12:45.81h PRWaterville
8.12Andrew Pickett12:53.37h PRWaterville
9.11Young Kim12:53.88h PRMansfield
10.9Carl Tilton13:17.51h PRKittitas
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Blaine Wagner17.77hOroville
2.10Connor Fisher18.96hLiberty Bell
3.10Cody Foster20.73hSoap Lake
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Zakk Fljeldseth47.66hEntiat
2.10Blaine Wagner47.68hOroville
3.11Alex Hoyt48.91hWaterville
4.9Carl Tilton49.52hKittitas
5.9Ryan Rudnitsky53.49hSoap Lake
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Josh Meldrum
Kory Lindgrin
Jesse McMahan
Lukas Scherer
47.16hConcrete
2.-Travis Breckenridge
Zakk Fljeldseth
Sean Sanders
Jacob Hothan
48.20hEntiat
3.-Kyle Cramer
Marc Jefferson
Connor Fisher
Ryan Oliveros
48.50hLiberty Bell
4.-Freddy Padilla
Cord Kivi
Russel Jones
Paul Oursland
49.81hKittitas
5.-Relay Team 50.19hSoap Lake
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:48.16hConcrete
2.-Cord Kivi
John Brown
Luis Padilla
Paul Oursland
3:54.67hKittitas
3.-Ryan Oliveros
Toby Childs
Brian Jensen
Scott Sprague
4:00.43hLiberty Bell
4.-Bryan Thomsen
Dawson Hoyt
Alex Hoyt
Grant Whitehall
4:03.84hWaterville
5.-Relay Team 4:06.35hSoap Lake
6.-Devon Lawless
Sean Sanders
Thomas Sanford
Geoff Ring
4:07.97hEntiat
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cody Hutchinson39'04.00Liberty Bell
2.12Jamie Guerrero37'05.50Bridgeport
3.11Taegen Tuetken36'02.00 SRSoap Lake
4.12Jared Martin35'11.50Concrete
5.10Korey Gould35'10.00Mansfield
7.11Caleb Martin34'02.50 PRConcrete
8.11John Hyde34'01.50Kittitas
9.10Paul Oursland33'07.00Kittitas
10.10William Stidman33'06.00 SRConcrete
11.10Cord Kivi31'10.00Kittitas
12.11Cody Holt31'05.00Concrete
13.10Caleb Glaser31'01.00Concrete
14.10David Stafford31'00.00Kittitas
15.10Nate Taylor30'04.00 SRPateros
16.10Greg McIntosh29'04.00Concrete
17.11Kelly Olsick28'09.50 SRSoap Lake
18.10Jacob White28'04.50 SRConcrete
19.9Evan Holm27'11.50Concrete
20.9Saul Fuentes27'07.00Kittitas
21.10Launi Harrell27'04.50 PRConcrete
22.11Ray Tannehill26'06.00Liberty Bell
23.9Dylan Quigley26'04.00Liberty Bell
24.10Kellen Russell25'11.00Concrete
25.10Ian Daling25'10.00 SRWaterville
26.11Young Kim22'07.00 PRMansfield
27.11Chad Hawkings18'08.00 SRConcrete
28.9Gabe Ochoa18'07.50Liberty Bell
9Pat DeskinDQEntiat
11Braz PenfieldDQSoap Lake
9Leo RodriquezDQSoap Lake
11John BowkettDQSoap Lake
11Kyle VanValkenbergDQMansfield
11Kevin WilliamsDQConcrete
10Alex RathieDQConcrete
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Paul Oursland126'11Kittitas
2.11Cody Hutchinson115'09Liberty Bell
3.12Zach Meiers112'07Oroville
4.11Cody Holt106'05Concrete
5.11Ray Tannehill106'01Liberty Bell
6.10Korey Gould98'08 SRMansfield
7.10Cody Foster90'06Soap Lake
8.9David Fuentes79'07Kittitas
9.11Devon Lawless78'11 PREntiat
10.12Jared Martin78'07Concrete
11.10David Stafford78'05Kittitas
12.10Jacob White77'04 SRConcrete
13.11Kelly Olsick73'05 SRSoap Lake
14.10Nate Taylor71'04 SRPateros
15.9Connor Smith70'00Mansfield
16.10William Stidman69'11Concrete
17.11Yelzhan Zhumanahov68'00 PRMansfield
18.9Kaleb Lawless64'11Entiat
19.10Kellen Russell64'06Concrete
20.10Launi Harrell63'01 PRConcrete
21.9Dylan Quigley59'04 PRLiberty Bell
22.10Ian Daling56'00Waterville
23.11Chad Hawkings48'05Concrete
11Caleb MartinDQConcrete
9Judah SherwoodDQMansfield
11Kevin WilliamsDQConcrete
11Russel JonesDQKittitas
9Gabe OchoaDQLiberty Bell
9Pat DeskinDQEntiat
9Leo RodriquezDQSoap Lake
12Jamie GuerreroDQBridgeport
11John BowkettDQSoap Lake
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cody Hutchinson182'01Liberty Bell
2.11Lukas Scherer166'07Concrete
3.11Marc Jefferson147'10 PRLiberty Bell
4.11Ray Tannehill144'08Liberty Bell
5.11Cody Holt137'02Concrete
7.10Greg McIntosh119'06Concrete
8.12Jamie Guerrero116'00Bridgeport
9.9Travis Breckenridge106'11Entiat
10.10Korey Gould103'06Mansfield
11.11Taegen Tuetken100'06 SRSoap Lake
12.9Christian Moore100'01Pateros
13.10William Stidman98'04Concrete
14.9Judah Sherwood96'10 SRMansfield
15.9David Fuentes85'10Kittitas
16.9Saul Fuentes85'00Kittitas
16.10Kellen Russell85'00Concrete
18.9Connor Smith80'00Mansfield
19.9Kaleb Lawless76'11Entiat
20.10Ian Daling74'03Waterville
21.9Martin Sanchez70'06Kittitas
22.10Jacob White65'00 PRConcrete
23.11Yelzhan Zhumanahov62'09 PRMansfield
24.10Launi Harrell60'02Concrete
25.10Alex Rathie49'02Concrete
11Kevin WilliamsDQConcrete
10Matt StudardDQOroville
11Eduardo RosilesDQWaterville
10Tyler RobertsDQEntiat
9Michael BeardenDQSoap Lake
11John BowkettDQSoap Lake
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kyle VanValkenberg5'06.00Mansfield
2.9Thomas Sanford5'04.75Entiat
3.12Matt Prpich5'04.50 PRWaterville
4.12Jared Martin5'04.25 PRConcrete
5.9Alex Aiken5'02.00Concrete
6.11Marc Jefferson5'00.25Liberty Bell
7.9Carl Tilton5'00.00Kittitas
9Brent PaulDQLiberty Bell
9Evan HolmDQConcrete
11Jared HarrisonDQConcrete
10Alex RathieDQConcrete
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Kyle Cramer17'05.75Liberty Bell
2.11Jesse McMahan17'01.00Concrete
3.11Justin Hayes16'05.50Concrete
4.9Alex Aiken16'02.50Concrete
5.12Brian Jensen15'10.25Liberty Bell
6.9Jacob Hothan15'10.00Entiat
7.11Kyle VanValkenberg15'07.25 PRMansfield
8.12Dustin Sikstrom15'04.00Bridgeport
10.12Tres Coombs15'01.00Concrete
11.9Thomas Sanford14'06.00Entiat
12.9Robert Dileo14'05.25Concrete
13.10Hunter Doney14'05.00Bridgeport
14.9Cesar Espinoza13'11.25 SRKittitas
15.12Jeff Styles13'10.50Kittitas
16.9Scott Sprague13'09.50Liberty Bell
17.10Jared Newcomb13'08.00Kittitas
18.11Jared Harrison13'05.00Concrete
19.9Dylan Holden12'04.50Kittitas
20.10Carson Arnold12'02.25 PRKittitas
21.10Alex Rathie11'09.00Concrete
22.11Chad Hawkings8'11.00Concrete
10Rick HolmanDQConcrete
11Marc JeffersonDQLiberty Bell
10Blaine WagnerDQOroville
10Greg McIntoshDQConcrete
10Caleb GlaserDQConcrete
10Zakk FljeldsethDQEntiat
9Judah SherwoodDQMansfield
11Devon LawlessDQEntiat
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Kyle Cramer35'09.00Liberty Bell
2.9Thomas Sanford34'02.50Entiat
3.9Jacob Hothan32'09.50Entiat
4.10Jared Newcomb32'09.50Kittitas
5.11Eric Taylor31'06.00Concrete
6.12Dustin Sikstrom31'02.25Bridgeport
7.12Brian Jensen31'02.00Liberty Bell
8.10Hunter Doney30'09.50Bridgeport
9.10Ricky Heen29'08.00Pateros
10.9Justin Soule29'01.00Concrete
11.9Kaleb Lawless28'05.00Entiat
12.12Jeff Styles28'00.75Kittitas
10Matt StudardDQOroville
11Lukas SchererDQConcrete
11Kasey TupperDQSoap Lake