Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Austin Delaney11.2hLake Washington
10Robert Moore11.6hEastlake
2.11Ryan Frazier11.6h SRMt Si
10Daniel Jackstadt11.7hEastlake
12Ethan Nordness11.9h PRLake Washington
11Jimmy Brookman12.1h PRRedmond
11Felipe Colmenares12.2hRedmond
12Ben Smith12.3hLake Washington
11Connor Hollis12.5h PRMt Si
6.10Anson Frederick12.5hInterlake
10Cody Wise12.9hMt Si
10Michael Chin13.5hInterlake
11McKennen Halberg13.5hRedmond
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Frank McLaughlin23.3hMt Si
2.12Austin Delaney23.4hLake Washington
3.10Matt Hanson23.6hLake Washington
11Cameron Sandquist23.8hRedmond
4.12Allen Hall23.9hRedmond
11Ryan Frazier24.1h SRMt Si
11Colin Neff24.8h PRRedmond
11Connor Hollis25.4hMt Si
12Ben Smith25.4hLake Washington
10James Cliff25.59h PREastlake
10Kris Miller26.55h PREastlake
10Kristopher Gundersen27.1hInterlake
9Tyler Lanfear27.7hInterlake
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Dan Sloat49.8hEastlake
12Frank McLaughlin51.5hMt Si
12Jeff Postlewait52.0h PREastlake
4.10Matt Hanson54.1h SRLake Washington
10Cole Hardwick54.6hRedmond
12Richard Moran55.6hEastlake
9Shelby Williams60.6hMt Si
10Kristopher Gundersen60.7h SRInterlake
10Cody Wise62.0hMt Si
11McKennen Halberg64.9h PRRedmond
12Mathieu SignorettyDNRRedmond
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Colin Alexander51.4hMt Si
11Tim Hobbs54.6hLake Washington
10Collin Sayler55.7hLake Washington
12Owen Strom55.9hMt Si
11Ben Slagle57.7h PRLake Washington
10Grady Olson57.9hLake Washington
9Austin Rillos58.1h SRMt Si
9Kaleb Huerta58.3h SRMt Si
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Erik Berg1:59.4hSeattle Prep
2.12Anthony Ellis1:59.8hRedmond
10Brandon Cole2:03.5hEastlake
5.12Drake da Ponte2:04.9hMt Si
12Colin Alexander2:08.3hMt Si
9Ashish Suntosh2:17.3hInterlake
10Grady Olson2:20.5hLake Washington
10Zac Pearlstein2:20.9hMt Si
12Kirk Swanson2:21.2hRedmond
9Alex Ruan2:35.1hInterlake
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Drake da Ponte4:28.0hMt Si
2.10Mack Young4:29.8hRedmond
10Paul Kupcis4:34.4hEastlake
12Michael Blodnick4:34.6hEastlake
12Ben Dulken4:46.2hEastlake
9Ashish Suntosh4:50.0hInterlake
11.11Tim Hobbs4:51.7hLake Washington
12.10Collin Sayler4:53.9hLake Washington
12Pascal Weber5:06.9h PRLake Washington
12Kyle Reed5:07.3hRedmond
9Max Crowell5:11hInterlake
11Kyle McWeeney5:22.8hRedmond
12Avinash Suntosh5:23hInterlake
10Max Van Ginneken5:34hInterlake
10Samuel Mied5:37hInterlake
9Alex Ruan5:40hInterlake
11Luke Wylie5:50.7h SRRedmond
9Daniel Olleman5:52hInterlake
9Vincent Ho5:57hInterlake
12Jonathon Ramaswamy6:12hInterlake
11Shanley Sabo6:22.6hRedmond
11Aiden IrishDNFRedmond
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Drew O'Donoghue-McDonald9:51.6hSeattle Prep
4.12Owen Strom10:33.5hMt Si
5.11Michael Huseby10:49hInterlake
6.10Max McDevitt10:53.4hMt Si
10Beau Wales10:54.7hEastlake
8.12Nathan Villeneuve11:00.7h SRRedmond
10.12Drew Schwitters11:10.8hRedmond
9Max Crowell11:23hInterlake
10Michael Zhang11:24.0hInterlake
13.11Huw Stradling11:34.1hRedmond
12Avinash Suntosh11:53.5hInterlake
10Samuel Mied12:00hInterlake
16.12Marcus Zeitz12:04.5hRedmond
10Max Van Ginneken12:10.5h PRInterlake
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bennett Taylor15.5hSeattle Prep
2.11Dan Sanders16.2hRedmond
12Alex Ballinger16.4hSeattle Prep
12Nate Barmore16.6h PRSeattle Prep
3.12Ian Story17.0hLake Washington
5.10Collin Van Slyke18.7hMt Si
10John Barth19.5h SRSeattle Prep
10Paco Yerkes Medina20.2h SRSeattle Prep
10Shawn Keller21.4hMt Si
11John Hitchcock21.9hEastlake
6.9Raymond Alvarez21.9hInterlake
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

12Nate Barmore42.0hSeattle Prep
3.12Ian Story43.0hLake Washington
5.10Collin Van Slyke46.0hMt Si
11Benjamin Thompson46.8hRedmond
11Ben Slagle46.9hLake Washington
6.12Brian Wissner47.0hRedmond
11Justin Benitez48.0h PRInterlake
11John Hitchcock51.23hEastlake
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Robert Moore
Steve Wallinger
Ian Doyle
Daniel Jackstadt
46.0hEastlake
-Cameron Sandquist
Taylor Gillum
Branden Felker-McNair
Allen Hall
46.2hRedmond
3.9Kaleb Huerta
Austin Rillos
Shelby Williams
Robert Sharps
48.2hMt Si
-Raymond Alvarez
Michael Chin
David Woo
Akash Badshah
55.80hInterlake
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

-Felipe Colmenares
Luke French
Dan Sanders
Brandon Smart
48.9hRedmond
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Jeff Postlewait
Paul Kupcis
Brandon Cole
Dan Sloat
3:35.9hEastlake
3.-Trevor Smart
Mack Young
Brian Wissner
Anthony Ellis
3:42.4hRedmond
4.-Austin Rillos
Colin Alexander
Kaleb Huerta
Owen Strom
3:43.3hMt Si
5.-Colin Sayler
Tim Hobbs
Ben Slagle
Grady Olson
3:45.9hLake Washington
-Richard Moran
Thomas Wasden
Curtis McCarson
Zachery Roberts
3:48.6hEastlake
-Ashish Suntosh
Josh Ash
Alex Ruan
Cameron Campbell
4:08.4hInterlake
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Richard Silva48'8"Interlake
12Josh Davis48'7Mt Si
12Jake Tweten43'3Mt Si
12Jason Wang42' 3Lake Washington
12Tyler Boswell39'10" PREastlake
12Eric Gillison38' 4Lake Washington
12Hunter Woldseth37'1 PRMt Si
9Sean Barber36'8 PRSeattle Prep
8.10Joe Nganamo36'7"Interlake
11Benjamin Thompson36'5Redmond
10Andy Agus35'11"Interlake
10Evan Spading32'5"Interlake
9Garrett Lepenske31'6 SRSeattle Prep
11Anthony Jackson31'1Redmond
12Brian Bennett29'9"Eastlake
11Alex Booth26'4 PRRedmond
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Davis157'8Mt Si
11John Green122'11Seattle Prep
3.10Aaron Moetului115'10Mt Si
4.12David Norton115'2Redmond
5.12Carter Howell115'0Mt Si
6.12Jason Wang105'0Lake Washington
12Tyler Boswell98'4"Eastlake
11Erich Kaindl90' 4Lake Washington
11Austin Nguyen85'0Seattle Prep
11Anthony Jackson83'10Redmond
12Steve Le73' 9" PRLake Washington
11Frank Silva72'10"Interlake
11Henrik Rohdin72'2" PRInterlake
10Alex Bentley65'11"Interlake
11Tony Mernaugh 0'0Redmond
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eric Gillison155' 8Lake Washington
2.12Taylor Gillum140'4Redmond
3.11Tony Mernaugh138'10Redmond
12Jake Tweten136'4Mt Si
5.12Brian Landick133'4Redmond
10Joey DeRitis124'5Seattle Prep
12Kyle Teteak120' 8"Lake Washington
11Kyle Stevens118'8Mt Si
-Ben Bekins117'0 PRMt Si
8.12Richard Silva113'10"Interlake
12Steve Le111' 2"Lake Washington
11Erich Kaindl108' 6"Lake Washington
12Brian Bennett53'3"Eastlake
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Brandon Roddewig6'0Mt Si
11Steve Wallinger6'0"Eastlake
12Andy Keith5'4"Eastlake
10Daniel Cheledinas5'4Seattle Prep
6.11Josh Ash5'4"Interlake
11Huw Stradling5'2 SRRedmond
9Robert Sharps5'00 PRMt Si
11Branden Felker-McNairNHRedmond
12Luke FrenchNHRedmond
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

10W. Devin Bennett19'6"Eastlake
2.12Ethan Nordness18' 8.25" SRLake Washington
3.12Jason Marks18'6.25" PRInterlake
4.11Brandon Roddewig18'3Mt Si
5.11TJ Galbraith17' 3"Lake Washington
9Terence Looi16'10.75 SRSeattle Prep
7.12Clenet Nwokeuku16'0.75Mt Si
8.12Kyle Nordby15' 8.5" PRLake Washington
12John Cooper15'6.5"Eastlake
11Dale Schvaneveldt15'4.5" PRInterlake
11K. C. Bailey15'2.5Mt Si
11Shanley Sabo14'11Redmond
10Brandon Smart13'11.5Redmond
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Trevor Smart40'5Redmond
10Cole Hardwick39'0 PRRedmond
10W. Devin Bennett37'10.75"Eastlake
4.11TJ Galbraith36' 10"Lake Washington
12Felipe Yerkes-Medina35'10.5Seattle Prep
10Sam Felton33'8.5"Eastlake
10Daniel Cheledinas31'1.5Seattle Prep
8.10Anson Frederick31'.5"Interlake
9.9Cameron Campbell30'2.5"Interlake
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams