Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st12Joseph DeMartino10.9hMt Carmel
2.11Bubba Velasquez11.0hRancho Bernardo
3.12Adam Henderson11.4hRancho Bernardo
1.10Mike Techaira11.5hRancho Bernardo
3.9Oren Davidson11.5hRancho Bernardo
11Brandon Wise11.6hMt Carmel
10Kenneth James11.8hMt Carmel
2.10Brandon Kelley11.8hRancho Bernardo
2.9Joe Moberly11.9h PRRancho Bernardo
3.11Patrick Walker12.0hRancho Bernardo
9Tory Belcher12.1hMt Carmel
3.9Tyler Davey12.2h PRRancho Bernardo
10Marcus Belmares12.4hRancho Bernardo
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st12Joseph DeMartino22.4h SRMt Carmel
2.11Bubba Velasquez22.8hRancho Bernardo
3.11Nick Henderson23.1hRancho Bernardo
12Ken LaLonde23.4h PRRancho Bernardo
10Andy Brock23.5hMt Carmel
11Brandon Wise23.6hMt Carmel
12Adam Henderson23.7hRancho Bernardo
1.10Mike Techaira23.7hRancho Bernardo
2.10Brandon Kelley24.1hRancho Bernardo
10Kenneth James24.3hMt Carmel
1.9David Jones24.3hRancho Bernardo
2.9Joe Moberly24.4hRancho Bernardo
3.10Andrew Murrow24.6hRancho Bernardo
3.9Oren Davidson25.0hRancho Bernardo
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st9Alex Allen52.6hMt Carmel
2.12Gerald Kemp53.1hRancho Bernardo
3rd10Andy Brock53.3hMt Carmel
11Colton Erskine53.7hRancho Bernardo
12Ken LaLonde54.0hRancho Bernardo
1.10Andrew Murrow55.5hRancho Bernardo
12Andrew McClanahan56.2hMt Carmel
1.9David Jones57.2h SRRancho Bernardo
9Brandon Ford57.6hMt Carmel
10Mitchell Taylor59.1h SRRancho Bernardo
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Andy Brock52.4h SRMt Carmel
10Lewis Sheffield52.5h SRMt Carmel
12Joseph DeMartino54.7h PRMt Carmel
12Andrew McClanahan54.9hMt Carmel
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Drew Flood1:59.6hRancho Bernardo
2.12Aaron Fenlason2:03.4hRancho Bernardo
3rd12Ryan Augst2:08.3hMt Carmel
10Ross Candelore2:10.0h SRRancho Bernardo
1.12Steven Kamen2:10.7hRancho Bernardo
12David McEachern2:11.3hMt Carmel
1.9Ian Cable2:13.0hRancho Bernardo
10David Vasko2:13.4h SRMt Carmel
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sean Proehl4:45.8hRancho Bernardo
2nd12Nathan Luke4:46.6hMt Carmel
3.10Kevin Schubert4:46.9hRancho Bernardo
10Marvin Medina4:51.5hMt Carmel
12Mark Saunders4:51.7h PRRancho Bernardo
10Sergio McGirr4:51.9hMt Carmel
12Tyler Davis4:55.0h PRRancho Bernardo
9Ian Cable4:57.2h SRRancho Bernardo
12Daniel Malone5:00.3hMt Carmel
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Noah Resto10:21.1hRancho Bernardo
2.9Anthony Girolamo10:26.9h SRRancho Bernardo
3rd12Morgan Harpaneau10:44.9hMt Carmel
12Steven Sterrett11:44.0hMt Carmel
 

65m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.9Jake Ferrin11.2h PRRancho Bernardo
2.9Corey Cialeo11.3h PRRancho Bernardo
 

110m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Scott Torres18.7h PRRancho Bernardo
10Julian Pena18.8h PRRancho Bernardo
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Gabe Lemus17.2hRancho Bernardo
1st12Ken Altoveros17.6hMt Carmel
3.10Alex Flood18.1h SRRancho Bernardo
10Lewis Sheffield20.5hMt Carmel
9Alex Allen24.1 HChMt Carmel
 

300m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

2.9Corey Cialeo47.5h PRRancho Bernardo
3.9Jake Ferrin49.3h PRRancho Bernardo
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Gabe Lemus44.2hRancho Bernardo
2nd9Alex Allen45.3hMt Carmel
3rd10Lewis Sheffield46.7hMt Carmel
10Alex Flood47.7hRancho Bernardo
11Jon Hoerr48.1hRancho Bernardo
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Adam Henderson
Gerald Kemp
Bubba Velasquez
Nick Henderson
43.9hRancho Bernardo
-Ken Altoveros
Joseph DeMartino
Kenneth James
Brandon Wise
44.6hMt Carmel
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Colton Erskine
Ken LaLonde
Gabe Lemus
Aaron Fenlason
3:32.6hRancho Bernardo
-Lewis Sheffield
Andrew McClanahan
Joseph DeMartino
Andy Brock
3:35.1hMt Carmel
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Carmichael45'4"Rancho Bernardo
2.11Julian Allotta45'3 1/2"Rancho Bernardo
3.11Ramtin Farzanfar44'7"Rancho Bernardo
11Reggie Noble43' 3.5"Mt Carmel
10Ted Kassen35' 10" PRMt Carmel
10Kidus Degu33' 11"Mt Carmel
11Jake Richter32' 6"Mt Carmel
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Thomas Espenesa38' 0 1/2"Rancho Bernardo
3.9Kyle Littman33'3Rancho Bernardo
10Raul Hernandez30'0"Rancho Bernardo
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Kevin Dobies38'3"Rancho Bernardo
2.9David Atoe34'5" PRRancho Bernardo
3.9Garrett Barton33'5"Rancho Bernardo
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Julian Allotta140'10 1/2"Rancho Bernardo
2.11Ramtin Farzanfar128'8"Rancho Bernardo
12Nigel Nebrida127'5"Rancho Bernardo
3.12Nick Carmichael126'6"Rancho Bernardo
12Daniel Pena117'11" PRRancho Bernardo
11Reggie Noble114' 5"Mt Carmel
12Justin Varducci107'1" PRRancho Bernardo
10Kidus Degu107' 0" PRMt Carmel
12Colin Naismith104'9 PRRancho Bernardo
11Jake Richter100' 2"Mt Carmel
10Joe LeonGuerrero98' 6"Mt Carmel
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Abdullad Khalil122'10"Rancho Bernardo
3.11Thomas Espenesa104'3"Rancho Bernardo
10Jacob Teal82'2" SRRancho Bernardo
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

2nd9Brandon Ford5' 10"Mt Carmel
1.11Mark Romero5'10Rancho Bernardo
2.12Kawika Kaihewalu5'10Rancho Bernardo
12Travis Johnston5'6Rancho Bernardo
11Jaynesh Patel5' 6"Mt Carmel
12Tirion Harrison5'6Rancho Bernardo
10Andy Brock5' 4" SRMt Carmel
10Lewis Sheffield5' 4"Mt Carmel
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Conner Kennedy5'10Rancho Bernardo
2.9Joe Moberly5'6Rancho Bernardo
3.9Shervin Haghgouy5'4 SRRancho Bernardo
9Tyler Davey4'10Rancho Bernardo
10Bradley Davis4'8Rancho Bernardo
9Justin Hoang4'8Rancho Bernardo
9Robert Sheehan4'8Rancho Bernardo
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nathan Will14'6Rancho Bernardo
10Rex Rogers11'6 SRRancho Bernardo
2nd11Marcus Strauss11' 6"Mt Carmel
2.12Sam Clizbe11'6Rancho Bernardo
1.10Kyle Ingham11'0Rancho Bernardo
10Brett Ross10'6Rancho Bernardo
12Andrew McClanahan10' 6"Mt Carmel
2.10Prescott Rowe10'6 PRRancho Bernardo
12Jim Lawrence10' 0"Mt Carmel
3.10Brandon Seagraves10'0Rancho Bernardo
10Chris LazzaroNHRancho Bernardo
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Gerald Kemp21'3.75Rancho Bernardo
2.12Kawika Kaihewalu20'4.5Rancho Bernardo
3rd12Cory Whatcott19' 9.5" SRMt Carmel
11Nick Henderson19'3Rancho Bernardo
12Terence Moore18' 0"Mt Carmel
1.9Tyler Davey17'6.25Rancho Bernardo
12Nicolas Cohen-Lopez16' 10"Mt Carmel
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kawika Kaihewalu41'9Rancho Bernardo
2.11Nick Henderson40'3Rancho Bernardo
3rd12Jimmy Mao39' 6"Mt Carmel
12Cory Whatcott39' 2.5" SRMt Carmel
1.9Tyler Davey38'10.5Rancho Bernardo
12Terence Moore38' 2.5"Mt Carmel
11Jaynesh Patel36' 4"Mt Carmel
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
North County CA: San Diego