Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Nathan Roberts12.1hStadium
-Marquies Patterson12.2hStadium
10Andy Moore12.2hOlympia
9Kendall Mcneal12.5hStadium
12Nic Hoza12.5hOlympia
12Ryan Heilman12.5hOlympia
3.12Luke Talcott12.5hOlympia
9Kainen Bell12.6hStadium
11Joel Huston12.6hOlympia
10Jeff Pecor12.6hOlympia
12Jordan Parks12.6hStadium
9David Kirchmeier12.7hOlympia
10Jordan Gulbranson12.9h PROlympia
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Nathan Roberts24.1hStadium
-Marquies Patterson24.2hStadium
12Taylor Sims24.6hOlympia
11Liam Mooney25.8hOlympia
9Kendall Mcneal25.8h PRStadium
10Jeff Pecor25.9hOlympia
9David Kirchmeier26.6hOlympia
9Steven Gee26.8hOlympia
9Ian Robinson27.5hOlympia
11Andersen Loes28.2h PROlympia
9Joshua Lobe29.2hOlympia
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Kendale Hamlett52.8h SRStadium
2.11Liam Mooney55.3hOlympia
3.12Taylor Sims55.6hOlympia
12Jordan Parks57.3hStadium
9Nate Brennand62.2h SROlympia
9Jordan Bromley68.0hOlympia
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Karl Eckhardt55.6hOlympia
11AJ Tullo56.0hOlympia
10Andy Moore56.0h SROlympia
12Luke Talcott56.4hOlympia
12Cory Lusby56.5hOlympia
11Owen Beck57.7hOlympia
9Robert Holdren58.0h PROlympia
12Colin O'Leary58.4hOlympia
11Brandon Mulligan61.0h PROlympia
10Gabe Iniguez63.9h SROlympia
12Alex Galvin67.8h PROlympia
12Devlin Sweeney69h PROlympia
11Andersen Loes70.4h PROlympia
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Tyson Duckett2:10hStadium
2.10Samuel Fleckenstein092:11.0hOlympia
11Louie Tran2:13hStadium
11Owen Beck2:13.5hOlympia
3.11Owen Beck2:13.5hOlympia
12Stuart Kruidenier2:17.4hOlympia
9Isaac Lucas2:17.4hOlympia
9Evan Lankford2:49.0h PROlympia
11Eric Klein3:20.4h SROlympia
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ted Knudsen4:50.2hOlympia
11Mac Wing4:51hStadium
3.9Nate Brennand4:55.5hOlympia
11Louie Tran5:03h PRStadium
11Andrew Lynch5:07hStadium
9Kristopher Westman5:09.3hOlympia
11Graeme Black5:10hStadium
10Tyson Duckett5:20h SRStadium
12Jason Miller5:23.0hOlympia
10Sean Kelly5:28hStadium
9Kent Nighswonger 18345:40h PRStadium
9Nate Loague5:40.1hOlympia
12Alex Galvin5:42.3hOlympia
9Ryan Williams5:44.1hOlympia
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Colin O'Leary9:55.4hOlympia
11Andrew Lynch11:12hStadium
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

11Devon Neary16.12hStadium
2.12Devlin Sweeney16.2hOlympia
11Sam Murdock17.22hStadium
12Nial Tilson18.4hOlympia
10Gabe Iniguez18.6hOlympia
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Andy Moore44.1h PROlympia
11Devon Neary44.4hStadium
11Sam Murdock45.5hStadium
12Cory Lusby45.6h PROlympia
10Gabe Iniguez45.6hOlympia
10Anthony DeAguiar46.1hOlympia
12Nial Tilson46.9hOlympia
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Luke Talcott
Taylor Sims
Ryan Heilman
AJ Tullo
47.0hOlympia
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Taylor Sims
Owen Beck
Cory Lusby
Colin O'Leary
3:48.4hOlympia
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

11Jonathan Logan44'6"Stadium
2.10Andre Monton41'6.5Olympia
3.9Griffin Boudia39'3.5Olympia
9Trung Vu32'6.5Olympia
12Patrick Winterstein32'3Olympia
9Joe Wright27'5.5Olympia
9Ben Creamer23'3 PROlympia
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.9Griffin Boudia97'6.75Olympia
2.10Andre Monton97'5.75 SROlympia
3.12Patrick Winterstein96'2.5Olympia
9Trung Vu92'9 PROlympia
9Joe Wright91'0 PROlympia
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daniel Walters139'10Olympia
2.11Zach Holstine128'4Olympia
3.10Danny Tomlinson109'1Olympia
12Aaron Needham105'3 PROlympia
11Brandon Mulligan103'3Olympia
10Jacob Tillett102'10Olympia
12Cory Lusby101'11Olympia
10Cole Curtright91'11Olympia
10Jordan Gulbranson85'7Olympia
9Ben Creamer85'3 PROlympia
10Michael Lowry73'5 PROlympia
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Devlin Sweeney6'2 PROlympia
11Kenneth Hamlett5'4"Stadium
2.12Aaron Needham5'4Olympia
11Zach Holstine5'0 PROlympia
12Brandon Early5'0"Stadium
9Robert Holdren4'10Olympia
11Marcus Medved4'10"Stadium
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nic Hoza9'0Olympia
12Peter Chaffey8'6"Stadium
3.9Tanner Wright8'0Olympia
10Jacob Tillett7'0Olympia
10Michael Lowry6'6Olympia
11Andersen Loes6'0 PROlympia
9Robert Holdren5'6 PROlympia
11Joel Huston5'6 PROlympia
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Kendale Hamlett19'7" PRStadium
2.11Owen Beck18'8.25 SROlympia
3.12Devlin Sweeney18'5Olympia
12Ryan Heilman17'11Olympia
11Marcus Medved17'10"Stadium
12Nathan Roberts17'10" PRStadium
12Brandon Early17'8" PRStadium
11AJ Tullo17'6Olympia
9Ben Creamer15'9 PROlympia
11Brandon Mulligan15'9 PROlympia
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Kenneth Hamlett38'11"Stadium
11Marcus Medved38'4"Stadium
3.11Owen Beck36'1.75Olympia
11AJ Tullo35'10.75Olympia
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
3A Washington
4A Washington