Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Quinton Brooks11.36hCle Elum/Roslyn
2.11John Gage11.37hHighland
3.12Pat Chase11.38h PRCle Elum/Roslyn
4.9Logan Olney11.47hZillah
5.11Eddie Diaz11.72hZillah
6.9Torey Spaulding12.03hGoldendale
7.10Tremain Fiander12.22hWhite Swan
8.12Ryan Melville12.23hNaches Valley
9.9Billy Gellerson12.25hHighland
10.10Nick Lukehart12.27hNaches Valley
11.10Ian Williams12.29hZillah
12.10JimJack Davenport12.37h SRGoldendale
13.11Tanner McCombs12.46h PRZillah
14.10Steven McDaniels12.67h PRHighland
15.12John Peck12.85h PRGoldendale
16.10Jose Garcia13.13h PRGranger
17.9Nicolas Knopes13.90hGoldendale
18.12Logan Williams14.29hGranger
19.11Nick Guerra14.36hGranger
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Quinton Brooks23.37hCle Elum/Roslyn
2.12Brett Thompson23.51hCle Elum/Roslyn
3.11John Gage23.58h PRHighland
4.11Joel Weise23.61hHighland
5.9Logan Olney24.26hZillah
6.11Eddie Diaz24.57h SRZillah
7.9Torey Spaulding24.60h PRGoldendale
8.10Sean Ekstrand24.72hZillah
9.10Tremain Fiander25.25h PRWhite Swan
10.12Cody Herbeholuz25.32hGoldendale
11.12Nic Tucker25.34hHighland
12.9Billy Gellerson25.72h SRHighland
13.10JimJack Davenport25.85h SRGoldendale
14.10Colby Daniels26.21hCle Elum/Roslyn
15.12John Peck26.84hGoldendale
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joel Weise52.45hHighland
2.12Brett Thompson53.43hCle Elum/Roslyn
3.11Daniel Estrada54.51hZillah
4.9Torey Spaulding55.85hGoldendale
5.12Javier Galindo56.48hZillah
6.12Evan Schmitt57.75hCle Elum/Roslyn
7.12Zach Halstead58.21h SRNaches Valley
8.10Kamrin Higbee59.15hCle Elum/Roslyn
9.10Ian Williams1:00.71hZillah
10.11Micah Lamb1:03.35hCle Elum/Roslyn
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Asa Israel2:05.97hGoldendale
2.11Jade Patterson2:07.90hZillah
3.10Cody Long2:08.96hHighland
4.12Peter Milinksy2:13.22hZillah
5.9Luke Gillespie2:21.32h SRNaches Valley
6.10Cory Williams2:22.48h SRWhite Swan
7.12Evan Schmitt2:24.40hCle Elum/Roslyn
8.9Dalton Jaekel2:31.76hGoldendale
9.11Micah Lamb2:32.48h PRCle Elum/Roslyn
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Asa Israel4:42.63hGoldendale
2.10Joe Salcedo5:05.95hGranger
3.11Blake Bergener5:06.84hZillah
4.12Peter Milinksy5:09.71hZillah
5.9Dalton Jaekel5:17.91hGoldendale
6.12Jesse Garcia5:26.58h PRGranger
7.9Matt Argo5:28.20hZillah
8.11Jovanny Ramos5:46.97hHighland
9.9Shane Crawford6:02.62hGoldendale
10.10Justin Williams6:33.84hWhite Swan
11.12Carston Romano6:51.53hCle Elum/Roslyn
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Asa Israel10:39.19hGoldendale
2.10Johnny Barnes10:46.48hZillah
3.10Joe Salcedo11:35.26hGranger
4.11Blake Bergener11:48.75hZillah
5.12Jesse Garcia12:08.21hGranger
6.10Clive Bailey12:40.76h PRWhite Swan
7.9Elvis Rublacava12:44.85h PRZillah
8.9Shane Crawford13:03.95hGoldendale
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11John Gage16.51hHighland
2.10Brendan Shearer17.08hZillah
3.12Wade Plumlee18.76hGoldendale
4.9Kyle Kluever20.02hZillah
5.10Eli Westbay25.22hHighland
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11John Gage43.60hHighland
2.10Brendan Shearer46.27hZillah
3.9Matt Argo49.51hZillah
4.9Kyle Kluever50.79hZillah
5.10Eli Westbay56.24hHighland
6.9Riley Kauffman1:00.11hGoldendale
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Quinton Brooks
Chris Kitter
Pat Chase
Brett Thompson
44.72hCle Elum/Roslyn
2.-Sean Ekstrand
Daniel Estrada
Logan Olney
Eddie Diaz
46.66hZillah
3.-Moises Contreras
Aldrin Dimalanta
Tremain Fiander
Cory Williams
51.90hWhite Swan
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Sean Ekstrand
Daniel Estrada
Javier Galindo
Jade Patterson
3:48.68hZillah
2.-JimJack Davenport
Torey Spaulding
Asa Israel
Cody Herbeholuz
3:53.59hGoldendale
3.-Relay Team 4:18.39hHighland
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Thad Callaghen46'11.25 PRNaches Valley
2.12Eric Dohrman45'05.75Goldendale
3.12Cody Kass44'11.25 PRNaches Valley
4.12Pat Chase42'05.00 PRCle Elum/Roslyn
5.11Jake Wilcox41'06.75Naches Valley
6.12Bryan Jones40'03.50Naches Valley
7.12Wade Plumlee40'01.00Goldendale
8.11Emilio Cervantes39'02.75Granger
9.10Cory Williams38'10.00 PRWhite Swan
10.12Marshall Allenbaugh36'08.75Cle Elum/Roslyn
11.11Ryan Walker36'06.25Zillah
12.9Chris Vertefueille36'05.25 SRCle Elum/Roslyn
13.11Jacob McElravy35'04.25Goldendale
14.12Josh Gamez35'00.00Granger
15.9Ben Guerra34'08.75 SRGranger
16.11Nick Guerra34'02.50Granger
17.9Nathaniel Deardorff33'10.00Zillah
18.9Marc Walker30'00.50Zillah
19.10Jesse Gomez29'07.75Highland
20.10Braden Mortensen27'00.75Zillah
21.10Damon Alverez27'00.50 SRHighland
22.9Victor Pelley24'04.50Highland
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jake Wilcox134'00Naches Valley
2.12Wade Plumlee116'00Goldendale
2.12Thad Callaghen116'00Naches Valley
4.11Ryan Walker115'02Zillah
5.12Eric Dohrman109'07Goldendale
6.10Justin Williams108'01 SRWhite Swan
7.11Jacob McElravy107'09 SRGoldendale
8.10Cory Williams104'08White Swan
9.12Cody Kass96'11 PRNaches Valley
10.9Nathaniel Deardorff94'10Zillah
11.10Everett Scaife92'05 SRZillah
12.12Bryan Jones92'01Naches Valley
13.11Emilio Cervantes87'08Granger
14.9Ben Guerra83'05Granger
15.11Donald Tate82'08 PRCle Elum/Roslyn
16.11Nick Guerra79'08Granger
17.10Braden Mortensen77'08Zillah
18.10Jesse Gomez72'05Highland
19.10Clive Bailey72'01White Swan
20.12Josh Gamez67'08Granger
21.9Victor Pelley64'09Highland
22.9Chris Vertefueille64'06Cle Elum/Roslyn
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cody Kass144'04Naches Valley
2.12Marshall Allenbaugh138'08 PRCle Elum/Roslyn
3.12Peter Milinksy137'07Zillah
4.12Thad Callaghen134'03Naches Valley
5.11Jake Wilcox131'04Naches Valley
6.12Bryan Jones130'11Naches Valley
7.11Tanner McCombs121'11 PRZillah
8.9Nathaniel Deardorff117'11Zillah
9.11Patrick Newman116'00Highland
10.11Jacob McElravy113'04Goldendale
11.11Colton Hill108'02Zillah
12.10Clive Bailey105'00 PRWhite Swan
13.11Emilio Cervantes103'09 SRGranger
14.10Justin Williams99'04White Swan
15.10JimJack Davenport99'00Goldendale
16.10Cory Williams98'07 PRWhite Swan
17.12Logan Williams96'02Granger
17.9Ben Guerra96'02 SRGranger
19.9Dalton Jaekel91'04Goldendale
20.12Nic Tucker87'02Highland
21.12Josh Gamez76'05 PRGranger
22.9Chris Vertefueille74'07Cle Elum/Roslyn
23.9Victor Pelley64'08Highland
24.12John Peck48'04Goldendale
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris Kitter6'01.00 SRCle Elum/Roslyn
2.11Patrick Newman5'08.00Highland
3.10Nick Lukehart5'04.00Naches Valley
4.9Marc Walker5'04.00Zillah
5.11Moises Contreras5'02.00 PRWhite Swan
6.11Colton Hill5'00.00Zillah
7.12Nic Tucker5'00.00Highland
8.9Luke Gillespie5'00.00Naches Valley
9.10Phil Johnson5'00.00Cle Elum/Roslyn
10.11Aldrin Dimalanta4'10.00 PRWhite Swan
9Jeff MorrowNHZillah
10Tremain FianderNHWhite Swan
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.9Tyler Hakala10'00.00Highland
2.10Joseph Notman9'00.00Highland
3.10Steven McDaniels8'00.00Highland
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joel Weise19'04.25Highland
2.12Brett Thompson18'10.50Cle Elum/Roslyn
3.12Chris Kitter17'11.50Cle Elum/Roslyn
4.11Aldrin Dimalanta17'04.75White Swan
5.10Phil Johnson16'10.00Cle Elum/Roslyn
6.10Sean Ekstrand16'08.50Zillah
7.12Ryan Melville16'08.00Naches Valley
8.10Brendan Shearer16'06.50Zillah
9.10Kamrin Higbee16'06.50 SRCle Elum/Roslyn
10.12Nic Tucker16'02.00Highland
11.11Moises Contreras15'11.00White Swan
12.12Cody Herbeholuz15'06.50Goldendale
13.10Steven McDaniels14'11.25Highland
14.9Shane Crawford13'08.75Goldendale
15.9Riley Kauffman13'08.25 PRGoldendale
16.9Nicolas Knopes13'06.75Goldendale
10Ian WilliamsNDZillah
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joel Weise39'11.25Highland
2.11Aldrin Dimalanta38'01.00 PRWhite Swan
3.11Daniel Estrada36'10.00Zillah
4.12Chris Kitter36'09.75Cle Elum/Roslyn
5.10Brendan Shearer36'03.00Zillah
6.12Cody Herbeholuz36'02.50Goldendale
7.10Joseph Notman35'11.50Highland
8.10Johnny Barnes34'02.00Zillah
9.10Kamrin Higbee33'06.75 SRCle Elum/Roslyn
10.9Matt Argo33'02.00Zillah
11.11Donald Tate31'03.00Cle Elum/Roslyn
12.9Nicolas Knopes28'10.00Goldendale
10Phil JohnsonNDCle Elum/Roslyn
11Moises ContrerasNDWhite Swan
 

Teams