Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Adam Sweeney11.69aCatoctin
2.11Jason Chase11.71aSouth Hagerstown
3.11Scott Rice11.88aBoonsboro
4.9Robin Campbell11.97aBrunswick
5.11Nick Brown12.06aJames Wood
6.11Doug Stonier12.10aJames Wood
7.11Billy Lawrence12.11aSmithsburg
8.11Jesse Thompson12.13aSmithsburg
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.9Robin Campbell11.78aBrunswick
2.12Adam Sweeney11.86aCatoctin
3.11Jason Chase11.92aSouth Hagerstown
4.11Scott Rice11.93aBoonsboro
5.11Nick Brown12.02a SRJames Wood
6.11Jesse Thompson12.03aSmithsburg
7.11Doug Stonier12.05a PRJames Wood
8.11Billy Lawrence12.07a PRSmithsburg
9.12Eric Phillips12.11a SRSouth Hagerstown
10.11Jordan Garver12.17aBoonsboro
11.11Erick Parker12.28aSmithsburg
12.-Travis Jackson12.30a PRNorth Hagerstown
13.10Elliott Reid12.32aClear Spring
14.12Richard Riggs12.45aBoonsboro
15.10Steve Wang12.52a PRNorth Hagerstown
16.-Ronnie Purnell12.52a SRJames Wood
17.12Jessey Flowers12.97a PRClear Spring
18.9Chris Pass13.31a PRBrunswick
19.9William Jenkins13.44a PRBrunswick
20.11Nathan Lenhart14.03aCatoctin
21.-Ryan Weisenmiller15.16a PRClear Spring
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Eddie Seabright11.42hBoonsboro
12Richard Riggs11.98hBoonsboro
11Jordan Garver11.99hBoonsboro
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jamal Kirby23.45aSouth Hagerstown
2.11Ian Anderson23.63a SRSouth Hagerstown
3.12Josh Edwards23.91aSmithsburg
4.11Travis Walton24.32aNorth Hagerstown
5.11Nick Brown24.55aJames Wood
6.11Doug Stonier24.72aJames Wood
7.11Jordan Garver24.78aBoonsboro
8.9Robin Campbell25.75aBrunswick
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jamal Kirby23.56aSouth Hagerstown
2.11Ian Anderson23.94aSouth Hagerstown
3.12Josh Edwards24.01aSmithsburg
4.11Travis Walton24.27a PRNorth Hagerstown
5.11Nick Brown24.47a SRJames Wood
6.11Doug Stonier24.65a SRJames Wood
7.11Jordan Garver24.70aBoonsboro
8.9Robin Campbell24.72aBrunswick
9.12Matt Plumley24.76aSmithsburg
10.11Steve Kopp25.11aBoonsboro
11.9Tyrus Lawson25.23aBrunswick
12.12Chris Riggs25.64a PRBoonsboro
13.12Matt Carey25.95a PRClear Spring
14.9Max Psillas26.31a PRNorth Hagerstown
15.10Paul Barbour26.36a PRCatoctin
16.11Daniel Elder26.50a SRSouth Hagerstown
17.11Brad Maze26.68aCatoctin
18.-Harrison Davis26.86a PRJames Wood
19.9Craig Nowaczyk27.12aCatoctin
20.9Nick Harbaugh29.17a PRClear Spring
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Travis Reaux23h PRBoonsboro
11Jordan Garver23hBoonsboro
11Steve Kopp24hBoonsboro
12Richard Riggs25hBoonsboro
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyler Craig52.25a SRSmithsburg
2.11Ian Anderson52.67a SRSouth Hagerstown
3.11Tim Jenkins52.94a SRJames Wood
4.11Chris Callahan54.07aSouth Hagerstown
5.11Travis Bridgeforth54.24a SRJames Wood
6.9Mason Smith54.38a SRJames Wood
7.11Shane Santell54.71aSouth Hagerstown
8.11Eric Hoffmaster54.80a SRBrunswick
9.9Tyrus Lawson55.72aBrunswick
10.9Coby Gussio55.75a SRBoonsboro
11.10Tom Mcmaster56.50aNorth Hagerstown
12.11Mike Clingan57.05a PRNorth Hagerstown
13.11Sean Planer57.35a PRSmithsburg
14.9Robin Campbell57.91a PRBrunswick
15.11Dane Livers58.58aSmithsburg
16.10Elvis Asiamah59.20a PRNorth Hagerstown
17.9Mark Mowen1:02.70aClear Spring
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Andy Flora56hBoonsboro
11Jordan Acton59hBoonsboro
9Coby Gussio59hBoonsboro
9Evan Moser62hBoonsboro
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Wilson2:04.00a PRJames Wood
2.11Darin Longerbeam2:04.96a SRJames Wood
3.11Zach Cross2:06.99aSmithsburg
4.11Jacob Birkholz2:09.31aBrunswick
5.11Matthew Johnston2:09.80aNorth Hagerstown
6.12Ceth Parker2:09.99aCatoctin
7.11Jordan Acton2:11.62aBoonsboro
8.12Ben Courter2:13.27aClear Spring
9.-Nathan Johnston2:19.65a PRNorth Hagerstown
10.-S Rittenhouse2:23.50a PRSouth Hagerstown
11.9Brandon Schildtknecht2:24.34aClear Spring
12.11Justin Gloss2:30.27a PRNorth Hagerstown
13.11Lance Dockery2:33.40aBrunswick
14.9Nick Tilden2:35.55aSmithsburg
15.9Jason Jerwick2:35.59a SRSmithsburg
16.-Aaron Cruz2:41.00a PRJames Wood
17.11Mark Teunis2:49.10a PRSouth Hagerstown
18.9William Jenkins3:11.07a PRBrunswick
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Travis Reaux2:12h PRBoonsboro
11Jordan Acton2:14hBoonsboro
12Andy Flora2:16h PRBoonsboro
12Gavin Master2:18hBoonsboro
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Wilson4:37.82a PRJames Wood
2.12Corey Centofonti4:43.70aSmithsburg
3.12Ben Courter4:44.87aClear Spring
4.12Aaron Stiles4:45.92a PRJames Wood
5.10David Wilson4:47.30aSmithsburg
6.9Evan Moser5:00.76aBoonsboro
7.11Jacob Birkholz5:17.01aBrunswick
8.11Charlie Abeles5:20.64a SRNorth Hagerstown
9.11Andy Linker5:28.98a PRCatoctin
10.9Nick Tilden5:30.97a SRSmithsburg
11.9Dan Powell5:31.37a SRBoonsboro
12.11Justin Gloss5:38.75a SRNorth Hagerstown
13.12Matt Schroder5:42.85a PRBrunswick
14.10Chad Ammenheuser5:43.14aCatoctin
15.-Andrew Kimbro6:01.10a PRJames Wood
16.-S Tunis6:13.69a PRSouth Hagerstown
17.9Patrick Mumma6:14.80a PRClear Spring
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ceth Parker9:55.59aCatoctin
2.10David Wilson10:34.00aSmithsburg
3.12Gavin Master10:45.30aBoonsboro
4.11Scott Moser10:51.77aBrunswick
5.11Brandon Mauck11:01.31aSouth Hagerstown
6.9Brandon Schildtknecht11:28.97aClear Spring
7.9Cody Barr11:39.61a SRJames Wood
8.11Sean Austin12:02.29aNorth Hagerstown
9.9Zac McGee12:57.99aBoonsboro
10.11Lance Dockery13:05.51a PRBrunswick
11.11Alex Smith14:17.31aBrunswick
12.10Daniel Rutherford15:25.44a PRNorth Hagerstown
--12Corey CentofontiDNFSmithsburg
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kyle Shreve15.81aBrunswick
1.11Jackson Phillipson15.81aBoonsboro
3.11Michael Jewell16.35a SRSmithsburg
4.-S Lewis16.57a PRSouth Hagerstown
5.11Shane Lowery17.27aBoonsboro
6.-Gordon Lansdowne18.57aNorth Hagerstown
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Kyle Shreve16.12aBrunswick
2.11Jackson Phillipson16.19aBoonsboro
3.11Michael Jewell16.52aSmithsburg
4.-S Lewis16.86aSouth Hagerstown
5.11Shane Lowery17.10aBoonsboro
6.-Gordon Lansdowne17.44a PRNorth Hagerstown
7.9Kenny Kopp17.57aBoonsboro
8.11Alan Reed17.58aSmithsburg
9.11Jesse Mills17.80aBrunswick
10.10Aaron Shiffler17.81a SRJames Wood
11.9Ben Jenkins18.41a SRJames Wood
12.10Jamel Johnson18.62a SRJames Wood
13.12Jonathan Gray18.92a PRSouth Hagerstown
14.10Nate Brandt20.16aClear Spring
15.12Cory Forsyth20.43a PRNorth Hagerstown
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kyle Shreve41.95aBrunswick
2.11Tyler Craig43.49aSmithsburg
3.11Shane Lowery43.93aBoonsboro
4.-Gordon Lansdowne44.85a PRNorth Hagerstown
5.11Michael Jewell45.64a SRSmithsburg
6.9Ben Jenkins46.11a SRJames Wood
7.10Aaron Shiffler46.14a SRJames Wood
8.9Kenny Kopp46.73aBoonsboro
9.11Jesse Mills47.06aBrunswick
10.10Jamel Johnson48.16a SRJames Wood
11.10Steve Wang50.59a PRNorth Hagerstown
12.10Wyatt Funk51.13a PRBrunswick
13.10Nate Brandt52.09aClear Spring
---S LewisFSSouth Hagerstown
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 46.54aCatoctin
2.-Relay Team 46.59aSouth Hagerstown
3.-Relay Team 47.10aSmithsburg
4.-Jordan Garver
Richard Riggs
Eddie Seabright
Steve Kopp
47.65aBoonsboro
5.-Relay Team 47.95aClear Spring
6.-Relay Team 48.54aNorth Hagerstown
7.-Relay Team 49.39aJames Wood
8.-Relay Team 50.48aBrunswick
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:34.06aSouth Hagerstown
2.-Relay Team 1:35.97aSmithsburg
3.-Jordan Garver
Richard Riggs
Steve Kopp
Travis Reaux
1:37.00aBoonsboro
4.-Relay Team 1:40.33aNorth Hagerstown
5.-Relay Team 1:44.04aJames Wood
6.-Relay Team 1:44.13aClear Spring
7.-Relay Team 1:46.65aBrunswick
---Relay Team DQCatoctin
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:38.53aJames Wood
2.-Relay Team 3:38.65aSouth Hagerstown
3.-Relay Team 3:46.87aSmithsburg
4.-Relay Team 3:47.64aBrunswick
5.-Relay Team 3:53.72aNorth Hagerstown
6.-Andy Flora
Jordan Acton
Evan Moser
Coby Gussio
3:56.24aBoonsboro
7.-Relay Team 4:05.28aClear Spring
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:27.36aJames Wood
2.-Relay Team 8:41.86aSmithsburg
3.-Relay Team 9:01.63aBrunswick
4.-Jordan Acton
Andy Flora
Gavin Master
Travis Reaux
9:03.32aBoonsboro
5.-Relay Team 9:19.01aNorth Hagerstown
6.-Relay Team 10:15.81aSouth Hagerstown
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kyle Toms43-03.25South Hagerstown
2.10Sam Jones41-02.00 PRSouth Hagerstown
3.11Tyler Barnhart40-10.25Smithsburg
4.10Drew Lowery40-03.00Boonsboro
5.12Steven Koontz40-01.00 PRBrunswick
6.11Dillon Baird39-03.00Catoctin
7.12Paul Widmeyer38-02.00 PRNorth Hagerstown
8.-Matt Jones36-06.00 PRJames Wood
9.-Andrew Chang35-08.00 PRSouth Hagerstown
9.10Grant Smith35-08.00Brunswick
11.11James McClanathan35-01.25Smithsburg
12.-Carmack Woody35-00.75 PRClear Spring
13.-Ben Pattyson34-07.00 SRJames Wood
14.11Mitch Blevins33-00.25Clear Spring
15.11Eddie Seabright32-03.25Boonsboro
16.11Justin Clowser32-01.00 SRJames Wood
17.9Stephen McCallum30-09.25Brunswick
18.-Mike Leonard30-06.75North Hagerstown
19.10Andrew Jarvis29-10.75Clear Spring
20.-Josh Bachtell26-00.00 PRNorth Hagerstown
21.11Tino Manolopoulos25-03.00Boonsboro
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Horner167-00 SRBrunswick
2.11Tyler Barnhart125-00Smithsburg
3.11Kyle Toms123-02 SRSouth Hagerstown
4.10Drew Lowery118-06Boonsboro
5.9Chase Tyler116-00 SRJames Wood
6.11Tyler Kalkbrenner109-05 PRSouth Hagerstown
7.12Paul Widmeyer105-04 PRNorth Hagerstown
8.11Matt Almendarez100-02South Hagerstown
9.-Ben Pattyson97-00 SRJames Wood
10.-Harry Crouse93-08 PRJames Wood
11.10Andrew Jarvis90-11 PRClear Spring
11.12Steven Koontz90-11 SRBrunswick
13.11Mitch Blevins81-02Clear Spring
14.11Karl Casperson77-09 PRBrunswick
15.10Casey Rowland72-07Smithsburg
16.9Josh Roberts67-07 SRNorth Hagerstown
17.10Chris Shelton63-05 SRClear Spring
18.-Josh Gipson61-05 PRNorth Hagerstown
19.11Tino Manolopoulos53-06Boonsboro
--11Alan ReedNDSmithsburg
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Shane Lowery5-08.00Boonsboro
2.12Ben Courter5-06.00Clear Spring
2.11Billy Lawrence5-06.00Smithsburg
4.11Sam Johnson5-06.00South Hagerstown
5.10Kyle Shreve5-04.00 SRBrunswick
6.11Shane Santell5-04.00South Hagerstown
6.9Mason Smith5-04.00 SRJames Wood
8.9Anthony Chapouris5-00.00Brunswick
8.9Kenny Kopp5-00.00Boonsboro
8.11Erick Parker5-00.00 PRSmithsburg
11.10Wyatt Funk4-10.00Brunswick
12.10Chris Shelton4-08.00Clear Spring
12.10Malick Nguema4-08.00North Hagerstown
14.9Max Psillas4-06.00North Hagerstown
--10Dulaney WilliamsNHSouth Hagerstown
--10James ThorneNHJames Wood
---Way IamNHNorth Hagerstown
--11Joe EdwardsNHSmithsburg
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Scott Rice13-00.00Boonsboro
2.12Travis Reaux12-06.00Boonsboro
3.11Chris Wren11-06.00 PRSmithsburg
4.12Cory Forsyth11-06.00North Hagerstown
5.10Dominic Sink11-00.00North Hagerstown
5.11Eddie Seabright11-00.00Boonsboro
7.11Kyle Thompson11-00.00Smithsburg
8.11Ben Kelly10-06.00North Hagerstown
9.11Dustin Pellegrino10-00.00Smithsburg
10.9Nathan Diaz9-06.00Brunswick
11.10Travis Summers7-06.00South Hagerstown
11.11Tyler Kalkbrenner7-06.00South Hagerstown
13.10Nate Brandt7-00.00Clear Spring
--9Jacob EwaldNHBrunswick
--10Zach TennantNHSouth Hagerstown
---Andrew SmithymanNHBrunswick
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Xavier Richardson19-03.75South Hagerstown
2.10Nick Nowaczyk19-03.50Catoctin
3.-Jordan Lavender18-11.25 PRClear Spring
4.11Joe Edwards18-03.25Smithsburg
5.12Bret Marfut18-00.50Smithsburg
6.10Zane Garver17-04.75Smithsburg
7.11Nathan Ober17-01.75 SRNorth Hagerstown
8.12Jonathan Gray16-09.50 SRSouth Hagerstown
9.11Brad Maze16-05.00Catoctin
10.9Anthony Chapouris16-04.25Brunswick
11.11Doug Stonier16-02.50 PRJames Wood
12.11Steve Kopp16-02.00Boonsboro
13.11Tyler Hanshew14-07.00 SRClear Spring
14.10PJ Engleman14-02.25Brunswick
15.10Jonathan Halmo13-07.25Brunswick
--11Devaun BowieNDSouth Hagerstown
--12Matt CareyNDClear Spring
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Steve Wang38-03.00 PRNorth Hagerstown
2.11Devaun Bowie38-02.00South Hagerstown
3.9Mason Smith37-04.50 SRJames Wood
4.-Jordan Lavender36-02.00 PRClear Spring
5.12Matt Carey36-01.00Clear Spring
6.9Ben Jenkins35-06.50 SRJames Wood
7.10Taylor Damuth35-02.50Smithsburg
8.11Mark Felder34-05.00South Hagerstown
9.11Mike Clingan34-01.00 PRNorth Hagerstown
10.12Tanner Holloway34-00.75Brunswick
11.10Sean Scott33-08.75Smithsburg
12.10James Thorne33-08.25 SRJames Wood
13.11Tyler Hanshew33-03.00Clear Spring
14.9Tyrus Lawson33-00.50Brunswick
15.-Rowland Smith30-11.25 PRSouth Hagerstown
16.11Joe Blackwood30-10.75 PRNorth Hagerstown
17.10PJ Engleman29-06.75Brunswick
 

Teams