Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsSemi-FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Anthony Drumgoole10.98a (1.5)Digital Harbor
2.12Dontay Taylor11.08a (1.5)Carver Vo-Tech
3.12Floyd Hawkes11.12a (1.5)Western Tech
4.10Joshua Amevinya11.48a (1.5)Joppatowne
5.12Adam Sweeney11.49a (1.5)Catoctin
6.12Jimmy Williams11.56a (1.5)Digital Harbor
7.12Tyron Carter11.74a (1.5)Colonel Richardson
--12Davin MeggettDNS (1.5)Surrattsville
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Dontay Taylor10.82a PRCarver Vo-Tech
2.11Anthony Drumgoole10.87a SRDigital Harbor
3.12Floyd Hawkes11.04a PRWestern Tech
4.12Davin Meggett11.05a SRSurrattsville
5.10Joshua Amevinya11.20a SRJoppatowne
6.12Adam Sweeney11.24a PRCatoctin
7.12Jimmy Williams11.27a PRDigital Harbor
8.12Tyron Carter11.47a PRColonel Richardson
9.11Cortez Boyce11.48aWilliamsport
10.-Demetrius Fountain11.49a PRWashington
11.12Zach Etheridge11.50a PRPoolesville Sr
12.11Rashaud Lyles11.59a PRSouth Carroll
13.12Kevon Bruce11.67a PRJoppatowne
14.9Robin Campbell11.78aBrunswick
15.10Jason Bonneville12.05a SRSnow Hill
16.10Tymiere Townsend12.20a SRSnow Hill
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Anthony Drumgoole22.06a (1.1)Digital Harbor
2.12Floyd Hawkes22.28a (1.1)Western Tech
3.11Lance Wilkes22.83a (1.1)Western Tech
4.12David Adams23.21a PR (1.1)Digital Harbor
5.12Jamal Kendricks23.22a PR (1.1)Surrattsville
6.11Dwayne Winslow23.31a (1.1)Surrattsville
7.12Zach Etheridge23.51a (1.1)Poolesville Sr
8.11Dominic Jusino23.52a (1.1)Joppatowne
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Anthony Drumgoole22.03aDigital Harbor
3.12Floyd Hawkes22.14a PRWestern Tech
5.11Dwayne Winslow23.18a PRSurrattsville
6.12Jamal Kendricks23.23aSurrattsville
2.11Lance Wilkes23.31aWestern Tech
4.12David Adams23.40aDigital Harbor
7.12Zach Etheridge23.43a PRPoolesville Sr
8.11Dominic Jusino23.46a SRJoppatowne
9.11Cortez Boyce23.70aWilliamsport
10.12Colt Linton23.81aWilliamsport
11.10Elliott Reid23.98aClear Spring
12.11Stephen Rosefelder24.00a PRGlenelg
13.10Tymiere Townsend24.55a SRSnow Hill
14.-David White24.74a PRMardela
15.-Michael Barkley25.09a PRSnow Hill
16.10Travian Sampson25.54a SRNorth Dorchester
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jordan Pridgen50.10a SRDigital Harbor
2.11Dana Smothers51.40a SRHarford Tech
3.11Calvin Wheeler51.41a SRWestern Tech
4.12Lionel Taylor51.42a PRWestern Tech
5.11Rashaud Lyles51.87aSouth Carroll
6.12Zach Etheridge52.05a PRPoolesville Sr
7.11Tyler Craig52.35aSmithsburg
8.12Antoine Alston52.79aOwings Mills
9.11Jesse Buchman53.13aWilliamsport
10.11Kevin Healey54.02aBohemia Manor
11.11Kevin Ayers54.14a SRSnow Hill
12.12Jeb Hardman54.25aFort Hill
13.11Milford Henery55.66a SRSnow Hill
14.11Amu Oleghere57.29a SRNorth Dorchester
15.12Ferdinand Vilson59.56a PRNorth Dorchester
--11Deangelo SullivanDNSSouth Carroll
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Anthony Bodgger1:59.87a PRDigital Harbor
2.12Angelo Diggs2:00.07a SRDigital Harbor
3.11Shaun Johnson2:00.19a PRWestern Tech
4.11Malik Edwards2:01.43a SRNew Town
5.11Connor Pencek2:02.21aGlenelg
6.12Ben Courter2:03.11aClear Spring
7.11Jake Zamostny2:03.58aSouth Carroll
8.11Jesse Buchman2:03.60aWilliamsport
9.12Will Mettle2:04.38a PRGlenelg
10.12Andrew Delaney2:04.82aMountain Ridge
11.11Dana Smothers2:06.51aHarford Tech
12.11Jordan Acton2:07.74aBoonsboro
13.11Maurice Cotton2:14.27a SRWashington
14.12Ferdinand Vilson2:21.51a PRNorth Dorchester
15.11James Shaw2:29.96a SRSnow Hill
---Salvador VitervoDNSCrisfield
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Michael Lilley4:26.33a SRWilliamsport
2.12Christopher Mills4:28.98a PRWestern Tech
3.11Connor Pencek4:29.86a PRGlenelg
4.11Jake Zamostny4:29.90a PRSouth Carroll
5.12Ceth Parker4:31.41aCatoctin
6.12Ryan Bowser4:31.84a SRNorthern Garrett Cou...
7.12Ben Courter4:33.73a PRClear Spring
8.12Corey Centofonti4:37.02aSmithsburg
9.11Joe Stover4:37.88a PRBohemia Manor
10.10David Wilson4:38.27a SRSmithsburg
11.11Maurice Cotton4:43.95a PRWashington
12.11William Cook4:47.13a PRForest Park
13.11Joe Embleton4:47.85a SRBohemia Manor
14.12Gavin Caupp4:47.98aMountain Ridge
15.11Malik Edwards4:48.02aNew Town
16.12Mike Cave4:53.54aWestern Tech
17.10Danny Quinn4:55.09aWilliamsport
18.12Ward Stevenson4:57.10a SRKent County
19.11Ryan Mills5:16.09a PRNorth Dorchester
20.-Chad Greene5:48.38a PRSnow Hill
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Christopher Mills9:43.69a PRWestern Tech
2.11Michael Lilley9:50.81a SRWilliamsport
3.12Ceth Parker9:51.19aCatoctin
4.12Corey Centofonti10:02.74a PRSmithsburg
5.10David Wilson10:05.45a SRSmithsburg
6.11Naseem Haje10:10.54aWilliamsport
7.12Gavin Caupp10:10.86a PRMountain Ridge
8.9Ian MacFawn10:12.46aAllegany
9.11Jake Zamostny10:13.07a PRSouth Carroll
10.12Ryan Bowser10:15.17aNorthern Garrett Cou...
11.11Joe Stover10:17.21aBohemia Manor
12.12Mike Cave10:41.82aWestern Tech
13.12Ward Stevenson10:41.93a PRKent County
14.10Jake Silverman10:53.83a PRPatterson Mill
15.10Doug Goodwin10:54.92aGlenelg
16.11Josh Wesalo11:45.99aPikesville
17.11Ryan Mills11:50.09a PRNorth Dorchester
18.11Daric Evans12:25.68a SRCrisfield
19.12Christopher Hollerman13:14.52a PRNorth Dorchester
--11William CookDNFForest Park
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Justin Bowie15.36a SR (9.6)Williamsport
2.11Jackson Phillipson15.76a (9.6)Boonsboro
3.12Deandre Payton15.88a PR (9.6)Forest Park
4.11Jeff Cavey15.96a SR (9.6)Perryville
5.11Stephen Ingraham15.96a (9.6)Williamsport
6.10Jeffery Byers16.15a (9.6)Forestville Military
7.10Kyle Shreve16.16a (9.6)Brunswick
8.12Thomas Vanburen16.60a PR (9.6)Surrattsville
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Justin Bowie15.62aWilliamsport
3.10Kyle Shreve15.66aBrunswick
2.12Deandre Payton15.91aForest Park
5.11Jackson Phillipson15.98aBoonsboro
4.11Stephen Ingraham16.15aWilliamsport
6.11Jeff Cavey16.39aPerryville
7.12Thomas Vanburen16.63aSurrattsville
8.10Jeffery Byers17.00aForestville Military
9.10Bryant Smith17.52a SRForest Park
10.10Roy Garland17.82aOwings Mills
11.11Jeremiah Yanez18.85a SRNorth Dorchester
12.11Ryan Lonoza19.07aBohemia Manor
13.10Saddam Charles19.64a SRNorth Dorchester
14.11David Nathans19.86a PRSnow Hill
15.11Milford Henery19.92a PRSnow Hill
--12Jermol DixFSWestern Tech
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jermol Dix40.80aWestern Tech
2.11Anthony Kiser40.80a SRWestern Tech
3.10Kyle Shreve41.09aBrunswick
4.12Kenneth Greene42.27aWestern Tech
5.11Stephen Ingraham42.33a SRWilliamsport
6.12Ben Wainwright44.28a PRHavre De Grace
7.10Justin Bowie44.44aWilliamsport
8.12Deandre Payton44.88a SRForest Park
9.12Marquis Moore45.37a PRForestville Military
10.11Ryan Lonoza45.57aBohemia Manor
11.9Nick Beard45.69a SRGlenelg
12.11Jeremiah Yanez46.41a SRNorth Dorchester
13.11David Nathans47.14a PRSnow Hill
14.11Milford Henery47.94a SRSnow Hill
15.11Kevin Ayers49.06a PRSnow Hill
--12Caiden ShafferDNSSouthern Garrett Co
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jamane Kelly
David Adams
Jimmy Williams
Anthony Drumgoole
43.31aDigital Harbor
2.-Justin Williams
Jamal Wilson
Davon Tildon
Dontay Taylor
43.70aCarver Vo-Tech
3.-Joshua Amevinya
Kevon Bruce
Dominic Jusino
Deontra Knight
44.28aJoppatowne
4.-Jonathan Dailey
Isaiah Kasey
David Rose
Jateese Gardner
44.74aNew Town
5.-Relay Team 44.94aCatoctin
6.-Deandre Payton
Evan Rose
Antoine Geter
Kaashif Williams
45.04aForest Park
7.-Jordan Garver
Scott Rice
Eddie Seabright
Steve Kopp
45.70aBoonsboro
8.-Ben Wainwright
Vondel Mahon
Alan Lambert
Hakeem Hines
45.71aHavre De Grace
9.-Shermon Willis
Aurellius Kitchens
Jamal Kendricks
Dwayne Winslow
45.79aSurrattsville
10.-Antwon Carter
Demetrius Fountain
Marc Fountaine
Jaron Walker
46.13aWashington
11.-Tymiere Townsend
Jason Bonneville
Sam Grant
Michael Barkley
46.26aSnow Hill
12.-Alan Gnegy
Vince Harman
Caiden Shaffer
Jon Ross
46.58aSouthern Garrett Co
13.-Trey Covey
Tyron Carter
Jordon Stanley
Tyler Washburn
48.41aColonel Richardson
---Josh Edwards
Erick Parker
Matt Plumley
Jesse Thompson
DQSmithsburg
---Casey Cavanaugh
Myron Dixon
Rashaud Lyles
Deangelo Sullivan
DNSSouth Carroll
---George Bell
Tyquan Dozier
Josh Fountain
Ryan Johnson
DNSCrisfield
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jimmy Williams
Anthony Drumgoole
Jordan Pridgen
Jamane Kelly
1:30.50aDigital Harbor
2.-Lance Wilkes
Calvin Wheeler
Lionel Taylor
Floyd Hawkes
1:30.61aWestern Tech
3.-Antoine Alston
Lorenzo Gray
Loren Johnson
Seyoum Mensuphu-Bey
1:34.43aOwings Mills
4.-Justin Williams
Jamal Wilson
Davon Tildon
Gabe Buelto
1:34.63aCarver Vo-Tech
5.-Relay Team 1:35.15aWilliamsport
6.-Shermon Willis
Dwayne Winslow
Jamal Kendricks
Aurellius Kitchens
1:35.26aSurrattsville
7.-Antwon Carter
Demetrius Fountain
Marc Fountaine
Jaron Walker
1:36.47aWashington
8.-Jordan Garver
Coby Gussio
Jackson Phillipson
Steve Kopp
1:36.49aBoonsboro
9.-Stephen Rosefelder
Shannon Maura
Colin Osborne
Aaron Moreno
1:36.71aGlenelg
10.-Jon Ross
Mike McConnell
Caiden Shaffer
Alan Gnegy
1:36.83aSouthern Garrett Co
11.-Chris Brown
Dominick Hezekiah
Dominic Jusino
Julian Walker
1:37.03aJoppatowne
12.-Wes Jackson
Woody Caramack
Matt Carey
Elliott Reid
1:37.73aClear Spring
13.-Tymiere Townsend
Jason Bonneville
Michael Barkley
Sam Grant
1:37.80aSnow Hill
14.-David White
Kieth Barga
Andrew Marshall
Morris Wigfall
1:41.54aMardela
15.-Jordon Stanley
Tyler Washburn
Trey Covey
Tyron Carter
1:56.84aColonel Richardson
---Casey Cavanaugh
Myron Dixon
David Mellstrom
Deangelo Sullivan
DNSSouth Carroll
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Shaun Johnson
Calvin Wheeler
Kenneth Greene
Jermol Dix
3:26.26aWestern Tech
2.-David Adams
Anthony Bodgger
Angelo Diggs
Justin Jiggetts
3:27.00aDigital Harbor
3.-Relay Team 3:33.93aSmithsburg
4.-Nick Beard
Shannon Maura
Will Mettle
Aaron Moreno
3:35.50aGlenelg
5.-Jonathan Dailey
Malik Edwards
Melvin Buck
Jateese Gardner
3:35.58aNew Town
6.-Kevin Dickerson
Sean Duncan
Zach Etheridge
Sam Widmayer
3:36.03aPoolesville Sr
7.-Bijon Banks
Joe Embleton
Kevin Healey
Matt Kell
3:37.58aBohemia Manor
8.-Relay Team 3:41.34aFort Hill
9.-Casey Cavanaugh
Rashaud Lyles
Evan Mcbryde
Deangelo Sullivan
3:41.98aSouth Carroll
10.-Kelvin Harris
Kevin Harris
Kiandre Pratt
Wesley Redfearn
3:42.35aJoppatowne
11.-Stephen Ingraham
Jesse Buchman
Sean Dixon
Justin Gardenhour
3:42.59aWilliamsport
12.-Brian Brown
Robert Arrington
Darryl Burks
Justin Williams
3:42.61aCarver Vo-Tech
13.-Kevin Ayers
Milford Henery
David Nathans
Marquis Robins
3:45.78aSnow Hill
14.-Maurice Cotton
Chris Ramos
Jamel Stanley
Jaron Walker
3:46.45aWashington
15.-Jean Aletice
Amu Oleghere
Travian Sampson
Ferdinand Vilson
3:54.35aNorth Dorchester
16.-Connor Graybeal
Brandon Tharp
Tyler Washburn
Bryant Ames
4:05.58aColonel Richardson
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Anthony Bodgger
Angelo Diggs
Victor Ekanem
Zuri Mattis
8:27.40aDigital Harbor
2.-Relay Team 8:33.30aWilliamsport
3.-Relay Team 8:38.56aGlenelg
4.-Relay Team 8:44.11aSmithsburg
5.-Relay Team 8:46.73aWestern Tech
6.-Relay Team 8:47.58aAllegany
7.-Relay Team 8:47.97aMountain Ridge
8.-Colin Corcoran
Dj Dunlap
Joe Embleton
Nick Hanifee
9:05.34aBohemia Manor
9.-Relay Team 9:10.15aNew Town
10.-Relay Team 9:11.51aHarford Tech
11.-Erik Mcfadden
Kiandre Pratt
Wesley Redfearn
Julian Walker
9:17.87aJoppatowne
12.-Justin Lui
George Fuzayl
Matt Kaiser
Shawn Markow
9:22.54aPikesville
13.-Relay Team 9:59.54aNorth Dorchester
14.-Maurice Cotton
Davante Johnson
Markell Price
Jamel Stanley
10:09.44aWashington
15.-Relay Team 10:30.33aSnow Hill
16.-George Bell
Greg Bissett
Daric Evans
Mike Muir
10:48.42aCrisfield
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Davin Meggett48-09.50 PRSurrattsville
2.12Patrick Gilreath46-11.50Western Tech
3.12James Allen46-01.25 PRPikesville
4.12Steve Trester45-03.25South Carroll
5.11Justin Hymes45-00.25 PRAllegany
6.12Chris Steckman44-04.50 PRFort Hill
7.10Grant Smith42-08.50Brunswick
8.12Brandon Link42-00.00Allegany
9.12James Brown40-08.25 PRHavre De Grace
10.12Oshaine Blake40-02.25 PRDigital Harbor
11.11Jackson Boggs39-09.75Pikesville
12.12Dwayne Hayman38-08.00 SRWashington
13.12Landon Shorter38-04.00 SRKent County
14.11Landon Doane35-01.25 SRWashington
15.12Jon Hudgens35-00.00Joppatowne
16.12Bryant Ames33-05.50 PRColonel Richardson
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12James Allen144-00Pikesville
2.12Patrick Gilreath128-03 PRWestern Tech
3.11Tyler Barnhart126-04Smithsburg
4.12Steve Trester120-06South Carroll
5.12Landon Shorter119-05 PRKent County
6.11JB Gnegy117-08Southern Garrett Co
7.12Trey Bryant104-11 SRPikesville
8.10Corey Becker99-03Bohemia Manor
9.11Landon Doane95-05 PRWashington
10.11Clement Bankole90-03New Town
--12Johnny NoblesDNSWashington
--12Dwayne HaymanDNSWashington
--10Tim MyersDNSBohemia Manor
--12Davin MeggettDNSSurrattsville
--11Justin HymesDNSAllegany
--12Brandon LinkDNSAllegany
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jeff Babich6-04.00Allegany
2.-Demetrius Fountain6-04.00 PRWashington
3.12Trey Bryant6-02.00 PRPikesville
4.11Billy Lawrence6-02.00 SRSmithsburg
5.12Roland Fisher6-02.00 PRNorthern Garrett Cou...
6.12Bud Washington6-00.00 PRPikesville
7.12Sean Dixon6-00.00 SRWilliamsport
8.11Jules Forney5-10.00 PRJoppatowne
8.12Jermaine Edwards5-10.00 PRDigital Harbor
10.11Shane Lowery5-10.00Boonsboro
11.-Jaron Walker5-08.00 PRWashington
12.10Roy Garland5-06.00Owings Mills
13.12Kevin Harris5-06.00Joppatowne
13.11Jesse Einsidler5-06.00 PRGlenelg
15.-Tyquan Dozier5-06.00 PRCrisfield
16.12Tyron Carter5-04.00 PRColonel Richardson
--10Jeffery ByersNHForestville Military
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Scott Rice13-10.00Boonsboro
2.11Geoffrey Boggs12-06.00 SRPikesville
3.11Eddie Seabright12-00.00 SRBoonsboro
4.12Kyle Byrne11-06.00Clear Spring
5.11Kyle Thompson11-00.00Smithsburg
6.12JR Roy11-00.00 PRAllegany
7.11Scott Price10-06.00Williamsport
8.12Allan Mitchell10-00.00 PRSouth Carroll
9.10Franz Kappel9-06.00 SRBohemia Manor
10.12Adam Jones9-00.00 PRHavre De Grace
11.12James Shuler9-00.00 PRBohemia Manor
--10Boris TizenbergDNSPikesville
--12Logan VitekDNSPikesville
--12Caiden ShafferDNSSouthern Garrett Co
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dontay Taylor23-07.00 PRCarver Vo-Tech
2.12Jermol Dix22-03.00 PRWestern Tech
3.12Trey Bryant21-09.50 PRPikesville
4.12Jeff Babich21-05.00 PRAllegany
5.12Antoine Alston20-08.00 PROwings Mills
6.12Jermaine Edwards20-04.00 PRDigital Harbor
7.10Nick Nowaczyk20-01.00Catoctin
8.12Sean Dixon19-11.75 PRWilliamsport
9.11Joe Edwards19-11.00 PRSmithsburg
10.12Bud Washington19-08.50Pikesville
11.12Ben Wainwright19-07.75 PRHavre De Grace
12.10Roy Garland19-02.75 SROwings Mills
13.11Steve Ghiradello18-09.00 PRHarford Tech
14.10Morris Wigfall18-04.00 PRMardela
15.12Kevon Bruce18-01.00Joppatowne
16.-Marc Fountaine16-11.00 PRWashington
17.-Tyquan Dozier16-04.75 PRCrisfield
18.11Marquis Robins16-01.25 SRSnow Hill
--12Jamal FranklinDNSPikesville
--11Hakeem HinesFOULHavre De Grace
--12Eric TolliverDNSChesapeake-BC
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bud Washington46-04.25 PRPikesville
2.12Dontay Taylor44-04.75 PRCarver Vo-Tech
3.10Morris Wigfall44-02.50 PRMardela
4.12Trey Bryant42-04.75Pikesville
5.12Sean Dixon42-03.25Williamsport
6.12Ben Wainwright41-04.00 PRHavre De Grace
7.12Jeff Babich41-00.25Allegany
8.12Willie Howard39-09.75 PRHarford Tech
9.12Kevin Harris39-07.75 PRJoppatowne
10.11Joe Edwards39-07.25 SRSmithsburg
11.11Calvin Wheeler39-06.00Western Tech
12.12Matt Carey38-02.25Clear Spring
13.12Adam Jones37-05.50 PRHavre De Grace
14.12Sam Grant37-03.00 SRSnow Hill
--11Joshua HortensiusDNSKent County
--10Kyle StarkenDNSColonel Richardson