Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Avery Graham10.91aClarksburg
2.12Mohammad Mansaray11.02aMontgomery Blair
3.12Kingsley Asare11.18aMontgomery Blair
4.11Mark Small11.21aClarksburg
5.12Joseph Kelly11.26aAlbert Einstein
6.12Enuma Nzesi11.28aMontgomery Blair
7.11Travis Hawkins11.52aQuince Orchard
--9Anthony WinterFSCol. Zadok Magruder
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Avery Graham11.08aClarksburg
2.12Mohammad Mansaray11.11aMontgomery Blair
3.11Mark Small11.17aClarksburg
4.9Anthony Winter11.18a PRCol. Zadok Magruder
6.12Kingsley Asare11.19aMontgomery Blair
6.12Joseph Kelly11.19a PRAlbert Einstein
8.12Enuma Nzesi11.28aMontgomery Blair
9.10Kye Hopkins11.35aSherwood
10.12Alonzo Evans-Chase11.36aRichard Montgomery
11.12Deron Vonballmoos11.42aWatkins Mill
12.10Mitchell Pollard11.46aSpringbrook
13.12Chase Hendrigsman11.47a SRWalt Whitman
5.11Travis Hawkins11.50a SRQuince Orchard
14.12Antoine Johnson11.52aGaithersburg
15.11Duane Wilson11.59aWalter Johnson
16.12Donald Walker11.64a PRJohn F Kennedy
17.10Michael Karikari11.65a SRJames Hubert Blake
18.12David Douglas11.67aAlbert Einstein
19.12Roger Kirk11.68a SRBethesda-Chevy Chase
20.10Michael Pittsenberger11.70aWalter Johnson
21.10Axel Ofori11.73a SRGaithersburg
22.12David Payne11.75a PRNorthwood
23.11Marcus Willacy11.75a PRPaint Branch
24.12Zach Etheridge11.83aPoolesville Sr
24.11Kayvon Tahbaz11.83a PRWinston Churchill
26.10Roger Hawkins11.87a SRQuince Orchard
27.11Troy Shelton11.89a PRNorthwest
28.11Preston Carmon11.94a PRWatkins Mill
29.11Arane Mitchell11.97a PRWheaton
30.12Jamil Abdul-Raoff12.01aThomas S Wootton
31.12Jabari Smith-Fraser12.03a SRBethesda-Chevy Chase
32.10Brandon Swepson12.16a PRWinston Churchill
--12Dondrell ChaseDQSeneca Valley
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jonathan Haughton22.04aMontgomery Blair
2.11Avery Graham22.12aClarksburg
3.12Mohammad Mansaray22.42aMontgomery Blair
4.11Anthony Young-Wiseman22.51aWalt Whitman
5.12John Jones22.57aPaint Branch
6.11Mark Small22.70aClarksburg
7.12Zach Boodie23.12aSpringbrook
8.11Myles Daughtry25.78aClarksburg
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Mohammad Mansaray22.23a PRMontgomery Blair
2.11Mark Small22.46aClarksburg
6.11Anthony Young-Wiseman22.48a PRWalt Whitman
3.11Jonathan Haughton22.59aMontgomery Blair
4.12John Jones22.67aPaint Branch
5.11Avery Graham22.82aClarksburg
7.12Zach Boodie22.93a PRSpringbrook
8.11Myles Daughtry23.03a PRClarksburg
9.10Reginald Steele23.13aPaint Branch
10.12Antoine Johnson23.19aGaithersburg
11.12Joseph Kelly23.20aAlbert Einstein
12.12Chase Hendrigsman23.29a PRWalt Whitman
13.12Aaron Schulman23.37a PRWalter Johnson
13.12Richard Cadett23.37a PRNorthwood
15.12Roger Kirk23.43a PRBethesda-Chevy Chase
16.12David Douglas23.57aAlbert Einstein
17.12Dondrell Chase23.62a PRSeneca Valley
17.11Justin Henderson23.62a PRCol. Zadok Magruder
19.12Marcus Vanputten23.74aWheaton
20.9Darren Upson23.87a SRWatkins Mill
21.10Axel Ofori23.97a SRGaithersburg
22.11Keith Ayensu24.03aMontgomery Blair
23.12Darryl Burton24.12aPaint Branch
23.12Anthony Lloyd24.12a PRNorthwood
25.11Michael Amoeteng24.28aWatkins Mill
26.10Mullin Weerakoon24.33a PRWinston Churchill
27.10DeVonte Sayas24.51a PRJames Hubert Blake
28.12Travis Turner24.66a PRQuince Orchard
29.10Roger Hawkins24.79a PRQuince Orchard
30.11Elijah Martin24.80a PRThomas S Wootton
31.10Sam Ojalvo24.93a PRSherwood
32.10Sean Duncan24.97a PRPoolesville Sr
33.11Daniel Wilson25.01a PRJames Hubert Blake
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Louis Varella48.48a PRMontgomery Blair
2.11Mark Small49.72a SRClarksburg
3.12Derrick Powell50.15aNorthwood
4.11Myles Daughtry50.29a PRClarksburg
5.11Darren Harris50.85a SRWinston Churchill
5.11Chris Onuigbo50.85aNorthwest
7.12John Jones51.15aPaint Branch
8.11Wayne Bartholomew51.16aQuince Orchard
9.12Ebou Touray51.44a PRSpringbrook
10.12Abdalla Mahmoud51.95a PRWatkins Mill
11.12Kereem Cumberbatch52.04a SRGaithersburg
12.12Mawuli Fakambi52.17a PRJohn F Kennedy
13.12Ross Vandercreek52.71a PRWalter Johnson
14.12Tolu Onasnaya52.89a SRGaithersburg
15.12Zach Etheridge53.27aPoolesville Sr
16.10Kevin Dickerson53.84a SRPoolesville Sr
17.12Titus Cheng54.54a PRThomas S Wootton
18.12James Lough55.66aBethesda-Chevy Chase
19.12Adam Rohan55.98a PRWheaton
20.9Brandon Simms56.55aJames Hubert Blake
21.11Ikram Khan56.81aAlbert Einstein
22.11Kelly Washington58.28aJames Hubert Blake
--9Bevin WalkerFSJames Hubert Blake
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Wil Zahorodny1:51.15a PRDamascus
2.11Antonio Palmer1:54.03aGaithersburg
3.12Christopher Moen1:57.83aWalter Johnson
4.12Giovanni Ruemante1:58.22a PRNorthwood
5.12David Laratta1:58.55aQuince Orchard
6.11Chris Onuigbo1:58.73a PRNorthwest
7.12Sharif Kronemer1:59.60aSpringbrook
8.12Max Swider1:59.78aThomas S Wootton
9.12Nilan Schnure2:00.73a PRMontgomery Blair
10.12Ryan Priovolos2:01.03a PRQuince Orchard
11.10Andrew Palmer2:02.09a SRWalt Whitman
12.11Sean King2:02.28aWinston Churchill
13.12Bentsi Johnson2:02.47a PRClarksburg
14.12Alexander Conant2:02.59aWalter Johnson
15.12Emilio Galis2:02.64a PRCol. Zadok Magruder
16.11Cyril Draffin2:02.66a SRWinston Churchill
17.12Walter Beller-Morales2:03.98a PRBethesda-Chevy Chase
18.12Chris Kaczmarek2:07.83a PRWatkins Mill
19.12Adam Schnapp2:08.29aJames Hubert Blake
20.11Kevin Butts2:08.51aThomas S Wootton
21.12Aeryk Catipon2:09.04a PRWatkins Mill
22.12Alex Bodaken2:09.33aAlbert Einstein
23.11Brian Koskey2:11.69a PRWheaton
24.12Brandon George2:12.72a PRSeneca Valley
25.11Jorge Granados2:15.89a PRWheaton
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Christopher Moen4:13.05a PRWalter Johnson
2.12Neal Darmody4:23.73aQuince Orchard
3.10Andrew Palmer4:26.07aWalt Whitman
4.12Jeremiah Joson4:31.30aQuince Orchard
5.12David Laratta4:33.53a PRQuince Orchard
6.12Walter Beller-Morales4:33.95aBethesda-Chevy Chase
7.12William Orndorff4:34.09a PRRockville
8.10Sean O'Leary4:35.12aWalter Johnson
9.12Alex Prevost4:36.05aBethesda-Chevy Chase
10.12Brandon George4:38.10aSeneca Valley
11.12Rutvij Pandaya4:40.02a SRMontgomery Blair
12.10Jakaris Bynum4:44.08a PRSeneca Valley
13.10Sei Masuoka4:44.64aWinston Churchill
14.12Russell Speiden4:45.39aSherwood
15.9Bobby Sonken4:45.41a SRNorthwest
16.12Ramon Munoz4:46.41a PRClarksburg
17.12Adam Schnapp4:48.33aJames Hubert Blake
18.12Chris Kaczmarek4:53.45aWatkins Mill
19.11David Sweigart4:56.48a SRSpringbrook
20.9Geoffrey Bogan4:59.18aThomas S Wootton
21.10Benjamin Rivers5:02.72a SRAlbert Einstein
22.10Ken Shimomoto5:05.62aPoolesville Sr
23.9Enricco Ruemante5:07.92a SRNorthwood
24.12Ishmael Opong5:16.04a PRWheaton
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Neal Darmody9:33.02aQuince Orchard
2.12Kyle Balderson9:34.99a PRSherwood
3.12Brian Graves9:39.00aWalter Johnson
4.12Kyle Short9:40.16a PRBethesda-Chevy Chase
5.12Jeremiah Joson9:43.94a SRQuince Orchard
6.12Dylan Straughan9:47.04aBethesda-Chevy Chase
7.10Nicolas Escobar9:51.05a SRCol. Zadok Magruder
8.12Kenneth Siu9:59.20a PRThomas S Wootton
9.12William Orndorff9:59.52a PRRockville
10.10Brandt Silver-Korn10:03.34a PRWalt Whitman
11.12Sebastian Devlin-Foltz10:07.70a PRAlbert Einstein
12.12Rutvij Pandaya10:10.70aMontgomery Blair
13.11Matthew Bernstein10:12.53a SRWinston Churchill
14.11Nick Gummo10:14.17a SRNorthwest
15.10Jakaris Bynum10:29.24a PRSeneca Valley
16.12Ramon Munoz10:35.07a SRClarksburg
17.10Scott Oberst10:36.91aThomas S Wootton
18.11Kevin Garzon10:39.65a PRWheaton
19.9William Wise10:42.65aSpringbrook
20.10David Wilson10:54.63aPoolesville Sr
21.10Patrick Shelley11:08.61a PRNorthwood
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Petros Bein14.71a PRClarksburg
2.12Caleb Malone14.92a PRQuince Orchard
3.11Owen Cain15.19a SRGaithersburg
4.12Morgan Mott15.42a PRClarksburg
5.11Alimamy Kallay15.75aGaithersburg
6.11Tyler Morton15.90aSpringbrook
7.11Samuel Weeks16.02aDamascus
--12Tyler JacksonNTRichard Montgomery
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Tyler Jackson15.09aRichard Montgomery
2.12Petros Bein15.10aClarksburg
3.12Caleb Malone15.19aQuince Orchard
4.11Owen Cain15.43aGaithersburg
5.12Morgan Mott15.66aClarksburg
6.11Alimamy Kallay15.74a SRGaithersburg
7.11Tyler Morton15.78aSpringbrook
8.11Samuel Weeks15.97aDamascus
9.12Gerald Charles16.03a SRSherwood
10.11Ibrahim Raheem16.05aAlbert Einstein
11.12Brandon Hudgins16.15aMontgomery Blair
12.11Michael Orevba16.27a PRBethesda-Chevy Chase
13.11Jonathan Hale16.28aWalt Whitman
14.11Malcolm Wyche16.44aPaint Branch
15.11Jordan Lusane16.90aNorthwest
16.10Sam Asiamah17.00aAlbert Einstein
17.9Daniel Upson17.06a SRWatkins Mill
18.12Yoshiaki Horiguchi17.17aThomas S Wootton
19.10Cho-Hsien Leung17.46a SRWinston Churchill
20.11Chris Y Kim17.58aSherwood
21.12Greg Buc18.74a PRSeneca Valley
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Keith Hudson39.81a PRNorthwood
2.12Caleb Malone40.17aQuince Orchard
3.11Samuel Weeks40.60a PRDamascus
4.12Keenan Woods41.08aNorthwood
5.11Alimamy Kallay41.22aGaithersburg
6.12Managi Biggers41.74aNorthwest
7.12Petros Bein42.07a PRClarksburg
8.11Jonathan Hale42.18aWalt Whitman
9.12Michael Leaman42.28aClarksburg
10.11Ibrahim Raheem42.34a SRAlbert Einstein
11.11Michael Orevba42.44aBethesda-Chevy Chase
12.11Andrew Rodrigues42.65a SRRichard Montgomery
13.12Yoshiaki Horiguchi43.32aThomas S Wootton
14.12Brandon Hudgins43.42aMontgomery Blair
15.10Sam Asiamah43.65a SRAlbert Einstein
16.11Malcolm Wyche43.67aPaint Branch
17.10Jashawn Thomas43.69aWinston Churchill
18.11Reynaldo Roberts44.44aSpringbrook
19.10Gabriel Charles44.73a PRSherwood
20.11Olumbe Falu45.77a PRAlbert Einstein
21.10Ryan Sartschev53.96aPoolesville Sr
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 44.15aMontgomery Blair
2.-Relay Team 44.71aGaithersburg
3.-Relay Team 44.87aAlbert Einstein
4.-Relay Team 44.98aPaint Branch
5.-Relay Team 44.99aSpringbrook
6.-Relay Team 45.29aWatkins Mill
7.-Relay Team 45.39aWalter Johnson
8.-Relay Team 45.50aQuince Orchard
9.-Relay Team 45.68aNorthwest
10.-Relay Team 45.90aBethesda-Chevy Chase
11.-Relay Team 45.95aWinston Churchill
12.-Relay Team 46.08aCol. Zadok Magruder
13.-Relay Team 46.21aSherwood
14.-Relay Team 46.27aWalt Whitman
15.-Relay Team 46.53aThomas S Wootton
16.-Relay Team 46.88aJames Hubert Blake
17.-Relay Team 46.93aWheaton
18.-Relay Team 47.30aPoolesville Sr
19.-Relay Team 47.84aNorthwood
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:28.62aMontgomery Blair
2.-Relay Team 1:31.63aJohn F Kennedy
3.-Relay Team 1:32.48aWalt Whitman
4.-Relay Team 1:32.85aClarksburg
5.-Relay Team 1:33.71aGaithersburg
6.-Relay Team 1:33.77aPaint Branch
7.-Relay Team 1:33.77aAlbert Einstein
8.-Relay Team 1:34.57aWatkins Mill
9.-Relay Team 1:34.83aBethesda-Chevy Chase
10.-Relay Team 1:35.07aNorthwest
11.-Relay Team 1:36.25aWinston Churchill
12.-Relay Team 1:36.47aSpringbrook
13.-Relay Team 1:36.50aJames Hubert Blake
14.-Relay Team 1:37.05aThomas S Wootton
15.-Relay Team 1:37.17aWalter Johnson
16.-Relay Team 1:37.81aNorthwood
17.-Relay Team 1:41.04aSherwood
18.-Relay Team 1:42.16aPoolesville Sr
---Relay Team DQCol. Zadok Magruder
---Relay Team DQQuince Orchard
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:22.94aMontgomery Blair
2.-Relay Team 3:24.98aNorthwood
3.-Relay Team 3:26.39aClarksburg
4.-Relay Team 3:27.71aQuince Orchard
5.-Relay Team 3:27.80aGaithersburg
6.-Relay Team 3:27.81aNorthwest
7.-Relay Team 3:28.76aJohn F Kennedy
8.-Relay Team 3:29.73aSpringbrook
9.-Relay Team 3:30.18aPaint Branch
10.-Relay Team 3:32.32aWinston Churchill
11.-Relay Team 3:35.04aSherwood
12.-Relay Team 3:35.95aWatkins Mill
13.-Relay Team 3:36.67aThomas S Wootton
14.-Relay Team 3:39.58aWalter Johnson
15.-Relay Team 3:41.28aBethesda-Chevy Chase
16.-Relay Team 3:41.51aWalt Whitman
17.-Relay Team 3:41.65aPoolesville Sr
18.-Relay Team 3:47.16aAlbert Einstein
19.-Relay Team 3:48.00aJames Hubert Blake
20.-Relay Team 3:48.14aWheaton
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 7:49.59aQuince Orchard
2.-Relay Team 7:59.58aBethesda-Chevy Chase
3.-Relay Team 8:06.53aWinston Churchill
4.-Relay Team 8:09.27aWalter Johnson
5.-Relay Team 8:16.23aSpringbrook
6.-Relay Team 8:19.37aClarksburg
7.-Relay Team 8:23.01aSherwood
8.-Relay Team 8:23.04aThomas S Wootton
9.-Relay Team 8:23.79aAlbert Einstein
10.-Relay Team 8:40.07aGaithersburg
11.-Relay Team 8:52.77aWheaton
12.-Relay Team 9:04.41aNorthwood
13.-Relay Team 9:07.93aPoolesville Sr
14.-Relay Team 9:14.23aSeneca Valley
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Sean Stanley56-05.00Gaithersburg
2.11Avery Graham52-06.00 PRClarksburg
3.11Victor Wang48-01.50 SRMontgomery Blair
4.11Marcus Brown48-01.00Quince Orchard
5.12Uchenna Ahaghotu46-05.00 SRSpringbrook
6.11Rob Thompson46-00.50 SRClarksburg
7.12Alex Wang45-08.00Montgomery Blair
8.11Thomas Huff43-08.00Sherwood
9.12Andrew Daggan42-09.75Damascus
10.12Charles 73 Grimsley42-04.00Walter Johnson
11.10Matt Gordon42-01.00 SRThomas S Wootton
12.10Jacob Furr42-00.50Damascus
13.11Josh Kelison41-06.00Gaithersburg
14.11Marcus Whitfield41-00.50Northwest
15.11Marcus Kinney36-10.50Clarksburg
16.12Robert Nettey35-08.00Col. Zadok Magruder
17.11Eric Miner35-00.00Richard Montgomery
18.12Troy Nussbaum34-06.50Winston Churchill
19.11Leo Melo32-05.00Wheaton
20.11Andrew Tuchman32-03.00Walt Whitman
21.10Brandon Nassabeh31-03.50Seneca Valley
22.12Mark Matienzo31-02.75Col. Zadok Magruder
23.12Nikhil Yesupriya27-11.00 PRJames Hubert Blake
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Sean Stanley153-00Gaithersburg
2.11Marcus Brown138-03Quince Orchard
3.12Charles 73 Grimsley134-06Walter Johnson
4.12Troy Nussbaum127-05.50 PRWinston Churchill
5.11Marcus Kinney123-11Clarksburg
6.10Nathan Baruch123-06 SRThomas S Wootton
7.12Uchenna Ahaghotu115-03.50Springbrook
8.10Brandon Nassabeh112-04.50 SRSeneca Valley
9.11Omar Farabullah106-09.50 SRPaint Branch
10.12Alex Wang101-11 SRMontgomery Blair
11.12Andrew Daggan99-09Damascus
12.12Michael Goldstein99-05 PRWalt Whitman
13.10Jacob Furr96-08.50 SRDamascus
14.12Ben McGee96-03 PRSherwood
15.12Nick Betts95-08Damascus
16.11Leo Melo94-04Wheaton
17.11Eric Miner94-00Richard Montgomery
18.12Nikhil Yesupriya88-10James Hubert Blake
19.11Edgar Villegas85-08Col. Zadok Magruder
20.10Kevin Wolf85-05 PRPoolesville Sr
21.12Martin Swift63-07Albert Einstein
--12Kent AjeNDMontgomery Blair
--11Marcus WhitfieldNDNorthwest
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ebou Touray6-00.00Springbrook
2.12Richard Cadett5-10.00Northwood
3.11Owen Cain5-10.00Gaithersburg
4.12Joey Skidmore5-10.00Gaithersburg
5.12Darius Ray5-10.00Col. Zadok Magruder
6.12Kunle Thomas5-08.00Quince Orchard
7.10Mitchell Pollard5-08.00 PRSpringbrook
8.11Robert Wilson5-06.00 SRWheaton
8.11Jacob Adedeji5-06.00Quince Orchard
10.11Rico Taylor5-06.00Wheaton
--11Jared BornsNHWinston Churchill
--12Eric KleinNHAlbert Einstein
--11David WilliamsNHBethesda-Chevy Chase
--11Travis AtwaterNHWalt Whitman
--10Billy GreenNHPoolesville Sr
--12Deron VonballmoosNHWatkins Mill
--12Titus ChengNHThomas S Wootton
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joffrey Alcidor11-00.00 PRSpringbrook
2.11Ryan Schorer10-06.00 SRWinston Churchill
3.10Antonie Nguyen9-06.00 SRGaithersburg
4.11Estefan Beltran9-06.00 PRClarksburg
5.12Nolan Eckroade9-00.00 PRSherwood
--11Theo Lorrain-HaleNHWheaton
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Anthony Young-Wiseman21-10.00 PRWalt Whitman
2.12Darius Ray21-03.00Col. Zadok Magruder
3.12Greg Payne21-01.00 PRJohn F Kennedy
4.12Sam Trotman21-00.75 PRNorthwest
5.12Jamil Abdul-Raoff20-04.00Thomas S Wootton
6.12Morgan Mott20-01.25 PRClarksburg
7.11Jacob Adedeji20-00.75 PRQuince Orchard
8.10Sung Oh Kim19-05.75 PRSeneca Valley
9.11Justin Henderson18-11.75 PRCol. Zadok Magruder
10.12Alonzo Evans-Chase18-11.00Richard Montgomery
11.10Kevin Dickerson18-06.00Poolesville Sr
11.12Tony Wu18-06.00Clarksburg
13.10Percy Addo18-04.00Springbrook
14.11Michael Amoeteng18-03.00Watkins Mill
15.11Marvin Lisk18-01.00Northwest
16.12Keenan Woods18-00.00Northwood
17.11Eric Tovar17-11.00 SRWinston Churchill
18.11Estefan Beltran17-03.00Clarksburg
19.10Jonathan Bullock17-00.00 PRAlbert Einstein
20.11Mike Ogbonna16-03.00 SRJames Hubert Blake
21.11Alimamy Kallay16-00.00 PRGaithersburg
--10Kye HopkinsNDSherwood
--11David WilliamsNDBethesda-Chevy Chase
--11Duane WilsonNDWalter Johnson
--11Stephone DoliskaNDWatkins Mill
--12Josh FrancisNDDamascus
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ian Francis46-01.75 PRWalter Johnson
2.11Owen Cain45-02.00 SRGaithersburg
3.12Darius Ray44-01.25Col. Zadok Magruder
4.11Marcus Willacy43-08.00 SRPaint Branch
5.12Jamil Abdul-Raoff43-07.75Thomas S Wootton
6.11Steven Ha43-03.00 SRCol. Zadok Magruder
7.12Keenan Woods43-02.25Northwood
8.12Tony Wu42-01.00 PRClarksburg
9.12Abdalla Mahmoud41-06.00Watkins Mill
10.11Joffrey Alcidor40-08.25Springbrook
11.12Gil Kirk39-08.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase
11.12Robert Yin39-08.00Thomas S Wootton
13.12Morgan Mott39-05.50 SRClarksburg
14.11Travis Atwater39-05.25 PRWalt Whitman
15.12Sam Trotman39-05.00Northwest
16.11Jordan Lusane39-01.00Northwest
17.11Rico Taylor38-11.75Wheaton
18.11Marvin Lisk38-08.75 SRNorthwest
19.12Kunle Thomas38-08.00 PRQuince Orchard
20.10Randy Ribeiro38-00.25 SRSherwood
21.10Trevon Carroll37-08.50Gaithersburg
22.11Mike Ogbonna36-08.75 SRJames Hubert Blake
23.11Robert Wilson35-10.75Wheaton
24.11Ryan Schorer35-09.50 SRWinston Churchill
25.11Samuel Weeks35-07.75 PRDamascus
26.10Sung Oh Kim35-02.00 PRSeneca Valley
--12Alonzo Evans-ChaseNDRichard Montgomery
--9Dan BarottiNDPoolesville Sr