Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Joe Bryant11.19aThe Dalles
2.11Robert Tilton11.31aThe Dalles
3.12Zane Cable11.33aBend
4.10Jesse Sanderson11.59aSummit
4.12Luis Ortiz11.59aHermiston
6.11Dion Roccasalva11.63aSummit
7.9TJ Peay11.73aSummit
8.11Sam Fowlds11.90aBend
9.11Cody Davis11.93aMountain View (OR)
10.12Michael Hales11.99aPendleton
11.10Brett White12.03aHermiston
12.12Tom Leavitt12.04aCrook County
13.9Joel Skotte12.07aMountain View (OR)
14.12Travis Cunningham12.16a PRMountain View (OR)
15.10Connor Remington12.21aPendleton
16.12Wyatt Taylor12.26aPendleton
17.11Kevin Raines12.33aMadras
18.10Curtis Berger12.36aHermiston
19.10Rooke Dare12.37aBend
20.9Colton Rowland12.42aThe Dalles
21.10Mitch Van Domelen12.68aCrook County
22.11Jose Orozco12.72a PRMadras
23.12Casey Johnston12.84aCrook County
24.11Martin Smith-Mennealy13.11a SRMadras
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Joe Bryant22.62aThe Dalles
2.12Zane Cable22.80a PRBend
3.10Jesse Sanderson23.32aSummit
4.12Luis Ortiz23.38aHermiston
5.11Sam Fowlds23.77a PRBend
6.12Geoffrey Zath23.82aSummit
7.11Cody Davis23.98a PRMountain View (OR)
8.12TJ Whitehall23.99aSummit
9.11Ben Wood24.06aHermiston
10.10James Hill24.17a PRMountain View (OR)
11.12Scott McCreery24.26aMountain View (OR)
12.11Kevin Raines24.57a PRMadras
13.11Donald Kimbrow24.84aPendleton
14.11Nicolas Zita25.00aPendleton
15.9Colton Rowland25.06aThe Dalles
16.10Mitch Van Domelen25.14a SRCrook County
17.10Brett White25.30aHermiston
18.12Tyson Bumgarner25.32aPendleton
19.11Jed Ellenburg25.35aMadras
20.10Rooke Dare25.38a SRBend
21.12Tom Leavitt25.40a PRCrook County
22.10Manny Garcia25.79aThe Dalles
23.9Alex Greaves26.03aCrook County
24.9Tyler Ledford27.57aMadras
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Geoffrey Zath51.17aSummit
2.12Byron Riemhofer51.28aMountain View (OR)
3.12TJ Whitehall52.15aSummit
4.12Raymond Klein52.40a PRBend
5.9Dimitri Dillard52.69aMountain View (OR)
6.12Tyson Bumgarner53.79a PRPendleton
9.12Evan Taylor53.88a PRMadras
7.10Tyler Zyph54.10aPendleton
8.11Ben Wood54.31aHermiston
10.12Doug Peterman54.72a PRMountain View (OR)
11.11Donald Kimbrow54.86a PRPendleton
12.11Jed Ellenburg55.29aMadras
13.10Austin Michalski55.43aSummit
14.9Tyler Rockwood56.44aCrook County
15.12John Kayembe56.47a PRHermiston
16.9Tyler Ledford60.42aMadras
17.12Rodney Leasy60.82a PRCrook County
10Joe CarrilloSCRHermiston
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Ben Iremonger2:04.14aThe Dalles
2.11Antonio Ortiz2:04.36a PRHermiston
3.12Mike Fiore2:04.98a PRPendleton
4.12John Larson2:05.02a PRHermiston
5.11Samuel Wick2:05.15aHermiston
6.11Nolan Bradley2:05.45aSummit
7.9Riley Anheluk2:05.47a SRMountain View (OR)
8.10Chase Nachtmann2:06.55aMountain View (OR)
9.10Zachary Weishaupt2:06.64a PRSummit
10.12Samuel Aguirre2:07.94a PRMadras
11.11Austin Dennis2:08.68a PRPendleton
12.9Daniel Ewing2:08.94a SRBend
13.10Zachary Quatre2:11.60a PRSummit
14.11Keith Nowell2:13.80aBend
15.11Zach Ott2:14.44a SRCrook County
16.11Charles Rogers2:14.60a PRPendleton
17.11Tyler Holeman2:14.81aThe Dalles
18.11James Ochsner2:16.41a PRMountain View (OR)
19.11Brad Bradshaw2:17.65a PRThe Dalles
20.11Trevor Suppah2:21.43aMadras
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Ringe9:11.19aHermiston
2.9Javier Velasco9:21.97a SRHermiston
3.12Robbie Donohue9:28.37a PRMountain View (OR)
4.10Andrew Valdez9:30.18a PRHermiston
5.11Pat Madden9:38.30a SRSummit
6.11Donnie Coulson9:39.63aThe Dalles
7.11Cody Carter9:43.06aThe Dalles
8.10Seth Platsman9:44.84a PRBend
9.10Jacob Peterson10:01.74a SRPendleton
10.9Jake McDonald10:13.18a SRMountain View (OR)
11.12Joe Baum10:13.37a SRPendleton
12.11Daniel Dunagan10:20.91a PRThe Dalles
13.11Justin Holman10:24.09a SRMountain View (OR)
14.12Sam Schwarz10:24.77a PRBend
15.10Cody Cross10:27.02a PRCrook County
16.10Jason Smartlowit10:31.71a PRMadras
10Cameron ClarkSCRSummit
9Samuel NaffzigerSCRSummit
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Mark Flegel14.91aCrook County
2.11Brett Campbell15.77aSummit
3.11Solomon Helms16.21aMountain View (OR)
4.11Evan Malone16.36aMountain View (OR)
5.10Montana Hollowell16.42aBend
6.12Connor Price16.53aSummit
7.10Jacob Murray16.57aThe Dalles
8.11Ryan Johnson16.77aBend
9.10Alexander Needham16.79a SRSummit
10.11Ryan Johnston16.98aThe Dalles
11.12Michael Hales17.01aPendleton
12.9Danny Verdieck17.10a SRBend
13.12Dorian Williams17.41aHermiston
14.11Xavier Rodriguez17.45a PRHermiston
15.9Kevin Robinson17.48aPendleton
16.9Blake Bosch18.52a SRMountain View (OR)
17.9Luke Conklin18.54aThe Dalles
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Ryan Johnston41.62aThe Dalles
2.10Montana Hollowell41.93a PRBend
3.11Mark Rademacher42.18aHermiston
4.11Brett Campbell42.27a SRSummit
5.10Alexander Needham42.48aSummit
6.11Evan Malone42.76aMountain View (OR)
7.12Mark Flegel42.97aCrook County
8.12Connor Price43.52a PRSummit
9.10Jacob Murray43.59a SRThe Dalles
10.11Andrew Blake43.59a SRBend
11.10David Haines44.11aBend
12.12Dorian Williams44.55a PRHermiston
13.11Andy Westhafer45.62aThe Dalles
14.9Ryan Montgomery45.65a SRPendleton
15.12Pat Cashman46.01a PRMountain View (OR)
16.9Kevin Robinson46.82a SRPendleton
17.9Josh Smith47.01a PRMountain View (OR)
18.12Francisco Cancino47.32aHermiston
19.12Rodney Leasy49.32a PRCrook County
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Robert Cody Humphrey156-06Hermiston
2.12Tyler Bruck151-09Madras
3.11Jared Heal138-09Bend
4.12Kenny Echternkamp138-05Mountain View (OR)
5.12Lale Ena137-11Hermiston
6.11Trevor Barrett135-00 SRMadras
7.12Seth Tooley131-00 SRCrook County
8.11James Atoe120-11The Dalles
9.12Richard Williams120-01Bend
10.10Kameron Garver119-11The Dalles
11.9Dylan Johnson118-00Mountain View (OR)
12.10Riley Humphrey117-07Hermiston
13.11Cody Harrold110-06Summit
14.11Greg Vibbert110-02Bend
15.12Jeremy Becenti110-00Pendleton
16.12LaRonn Katchia107-09Madras
17.10Cody Smith106-03 SRCrook County
18.11Tyler Hardin100-07Mountain View (OR)
19.10Ryan Townsend98-08Pendleton
20.12Sheehan Barnhart93-09Pendleton
21.11Eric Dugick93-00The Dalles
22.11Delaney Butler92-05Summit
23.12Casey Johnston89-07Crook County
11Gregory JorgensenDNSSummit
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matson Hardie6-07.00 PRSummit
2.12Brady Brent6-07.00 SRMountain View (OR)
3.11Kenny Bent6-03.00 PRMountain View (OR)
4.12John Kayembe6-02.00Hermiston
5.11Mark Claar6-00.00Mountain View (OR)
6.9Garrett Hardie5-10.00Summit
7.10Chase Collins5-10.00Bend
8.10Zachary Yearsley5-08.00Bend
12Terence WolfeDNFMadras
9Nicholas LoefflerDNFSummit
9Kyle DePriestDNFThe Dalles
9Ryan MontgomeryDNFPendleton
9Luke ConklinDNFThe Dalles
9Chase MilnerDNFCrook County
12Rodney LeasyDNFCrook County
10Chance McGirrDNFPendleton
12Dorian WilliamsDNFHermiston
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Lincicome14-09.00 PRBend
2.11Owen Quon14-00.00Summit
3.10Quinn Jacobson12-00.00Mountain View (OR)
4.10Sean Cunnington11-06.00Summit
5.11Jose Orozco11-06.00Madras
6.11Ian Pihl11-06.00Bend
7.10Dominic Darwin11-00.00 SRPendleton
8.11Ben Iremonger10-06.00The Dalles
8.12Robby Turner10-06.00Mountain View (OR)
9.10Dillon Lytsell10-06.00Pendleton
9Billy DockinsDNFCrook County
9Mack AmodeoDNFMountain View (OR)
10Cameron MeyersDNFHermiston
11Justin BrownDNFMadras
11Tyler HolemanDNFThe Dalles
10Wayne FitzpatrickDNFPendleton
10Zachary YearsleyDNFBend
10Erik JorgensenDNFSummit
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matson Hardie22-00.75Summit
2.11Robert Tilton21-04.00 PRThe Dalles
3.12Luis Ortiz21-02.50 PRHermiston
4.11Kenny Bent20-04.00Mountain View (OR)
5.12Scott McCreery20-03.75 SRMountain View (OR)
6.11Brian Barry19-07.50 SRPendleton
6.11Brett Goff19-07.50 SRPendleton
8.12Michael Hales19-05.75Pendleton
9.11Dion Roccasalva19-04.00Summit
10.11Solomon Helms19-03.00Mountain View (OR)
11.11D.J. Taphouse19-01.50The Dalles
12.9Cole Thomas19-00.50Summit
13.12Dorian Williams18-09.75Hermiston
14.12Will Wyman18-08.50Bend
15.11Paul Lloyd18-04.00Hermiston
16.11Kyle Brown18-01.75Bend
17.11Hugo Chavarria18-00.75The Dalles
18.9Alex Greaves17-09.50Crook County
19.12Terence Wolfe17-05.25Madras
20.10Chase Collins17-04.00Bend
21.11Zachary Lea17-03.50Crook County
22.9Tevin Cooper16-06.75Crook County
23.12Evan Taylor15-11.50Madras
24.11Trevor Suppah14-10.25Madras
 

Teams

Meet Schedule