Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Brendon Bigelow10.83a SRCentral
1.11Nate Harvey10.95a SR (1.5)Junipero Serra
2.10Damion Rosby10.98a PR (.9)Castro Valley
2.12Kaio Sena11.00a PRPinole Valley
3.11Dewone Young11.00a (.9)Sheldon (CA)
4.11Deshawn Thagard11.04a PR (1.5)Sheldon (CA)
5.10Brandin Cooks11.08a (.9)Lincoln (S)
3.11Ty Minkins11.11aStagg
4.11Nate Harvey11.14aJunipero Serra
6.11Myron Baldoz-Mcarn11.17a (.9)El Camino
7.12Terrance Jones11.28a PR (1.5)Pittsburg
8.12Keenen Williams11.49a (.9)Laguna Creek
9.11Jordan Morrow11.64a (1.5)Rodriguez
9.10Ricco Jones11.64a (1.5)Rodriguez
10.12Alfred Gross11.70a PR (.9)Lincoln (S)
12Ifeanyi EzeoforSCR (1.5)Newark Memorial
11Michael TobinSCR (1.5)Newark Memorial
11Darquis RuckerSCR (.9)Skyline
11Anthony RigginsSCRRodriguez
11Ken EguFSDe La Salle
11Jalil JackSCR (1.5)Mt Diablo
11Khalid JonesSCR (.9)James Logan
12Bryce FlowersSCR (1.5)Pittsburg
12Chase WheelerSCRDe La Salle
12LeVyell HamiltonSCR (.9)Heritage
12Tom BlockerSCRJesuit
12Zeke SandersSCRSanta Cruz
12Mike HernSCR (1.5)California (San Ramon)
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Shaq Thompson11.12a SR (2.5)Grant
2.10Robby Templeton11.28a SR (2.5)Christian Brothers
3.10Kyle Sharp11.33a SR (1.5)Modesto
4.10Timazray Shepherd11.37a (1.5)Freedom
5.10Amari Frazier11.45a SR (1.5)Bear Creek
6.10Jeremy Darr11.45a (1.5)El Dorado
7.10Michael Bullard11.45a (2.5)Rocklin
8.10Kevin Winston11.47a PR (1.5)De La Salle
9.10Frankie May11.48a (2.5)Stagg
10.10Chinook Anderson11.51a SR (2.5)Central
11.9Blair Schmidt11.52a SR (1.5)Northgate
12.10Honey Smith11.56a PR (2.5)Chavez
13.10Garrett Fong11.59a (1.5)Kennedy (Sacramento)
14.10Harry McKenzie11.60a (2.5)Chavez
15.10Xavier Lacy11.66a (1.5)Antelope
16.10Derrick Adams11.66a SR (2.5)Sonora
17.10James Samples11.76a SR (1.5)Grant
18.10Bruce Taft12.32a (2.5)Chavez
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tom Blocker21.62aJesuit
2.12Chase Wheeler21.74a PRDe La Salle
3.10Brendon Bigelow21.77aCentral
4.12Rashad Ross21.82aVallejo
5.11Ken Egu22.06aDe La Salle
6.12Kaio Sena22.34a PRPinole Valley
1.12Nate Banks22.80a PR (1.8)Lowell
7.12Jeff Adams22.91aLaguna Creek
2.11Jordan Magnusson22.98a (1.8)Roseville
3.12Nico Guilford22.99a PR (1.8)San Ramon Valley
4.11Vante Johnson23.06a PR (1.8)Grant
5.12Kenny Shrader23.30a PR (1.8)College Park
6.12Sammie Byrd23.61a PR (1.8)Tracy
7.11Depray Celestine23.83a (1.8)Tracy
12Nathan MillerDNSRosemont
12Zeke SandersDNS (1.8)Santa Cruz
11Michael TobinDNSNewark Memorial
12Ifeanyi EzeoforDNSNewark Memorial
10Jesse WhiteFS (1.8)Pittsburg
11Darquis RuckerDNSSkyline
10Brandin CooksDNSLincoln (S)
11Don Andre ClarkSCRJunipero Serra
11Jalil JackDNSMt Diablo
11Khalid JonesDNSJames Logan
11Anthony RigginsSCRRodriguez
11Nevin BlemDNSDamonte Ranch
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Nick Torrence22.76a SR (.6)Antelope
2.9Shaq Thompson22.76a SR (.6)Grant
3.10Daniel Hodge22.77a SR (1.2)Durham
4.10Amari Frazier22.85a SR (.6)Bear Creek
5.10Kevin Winston23.13a SR (.6)De La Salle
6.9Shawn Simms23.15a PR (.6)Livermore
7.11DeShawn Smith23.34a PR (1.2)Cordova
8.10Robby Templeton23.37a (.6)Christian Brothers
9.10Jeremy Darr23.52a (1.2)El Dorado
10.9Blair Schmidt23.53a SR (1.2)Northgate
11.10Solomen Means23.74a (.6)Chavez
12.10Chinook Anderson23.83a SR (.6)Central
13.10Garrett Fong23.89a (1.2)Kennedy (Sacramento)
14.9Frankie Santelises24.69a SR (1.2)De La Salle
10Maurice TaylorSCR (1.2)Chavez
10Courtney WilliamsSCR (1.2)Davis
10Bruce TaftSCR (1.2)Chavez
10Harry McKenzieSCR (.6)Chavez
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tom Blocker47.69a PRJesuit
2.12Rashad Ross48.62aVallejo
3.11Sean Delfani48.77aLas Lomas
1.12Ryan Shorey50.24aSan Benito (Hollister)
4.12Tim Pullen50.55aParadise
2.12Tristan Baer50.67aCasa Roble
3.11Kieren Broussard50.90a SRRodriguez
3.12Terrance White50.90a PRRodriguez
4.12Jeff Adams50.93aLaguna Creek
5.10Tyler Trosin50.99aFolsom
6.11Marlon Roberson51.13aLaguna Creek
5.12Jeremy Baptise51.49aBenicia
7.9Johnny Wiernicki51.49aLincoln (S)
8.10CJ Hamilton51.62aCastro Valley
6.12Jake Hummel51.94aCalaveras
9.11Blakelyn Birks51.96aVacaville
10.12Laron Wilson52.31a PRSan Leandro
11.11David Carmon52.37aLincoln (S)
12.12Nate Banks52.40aLowell
13.12Matthew Abasta52.42aGolden Valley (SJ)
14.12Ross McNamara52.81aGolden Valley (SJ)
12Robert BealeSCRPitman
12Hank MorrisonDNFCarmel
11Ryan HealySCRRedwood (Larkspur)
12Nicky BatteateSCROakdale
12Demetric GambleSCRRodriguez
11Mason HartwellSCRJames Logan
12Anthony MuleskySCRCalifornia (San Ramon)
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Brendon Bigelow50.48aCentral
2.10Daniel Hodge51.26aDurham
3.10Robert Batis51.81aCastro Valley
4.10Wesley Ostrowski52.17a PRLivermore
5.10Ian Rock52.56aDavis
6.10Chance Moses52.76a SRSt Mary's College
7.10Jordan Elzie52.84aGalt
8.10Trenten Stoops53.06aGalt
9.9Alec Zavala53.43aDavis
10.10Murad Williams53.65a SRSt Mary's College
11.11DeShawn Smith54.17aCordova
12.10Brock Kraus54.28aNevada Union
13.9Leron Rideout56.26aValley
14.10Alberto Jimenez57.53aGrant
10BJ KelleyFSCentral
10Khenyada BeckDNSLodi
10Kolby L MitnickDNSDel Oro
10Kenneth AndriDNFDel Oro
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9Alec Zavala52.5hDavis
10Ian Rock52.6hDavis
10Vinny Herthel53.9h SRDavis
10Stephen Hill55.4h PRDavis
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Arveson1:53.99a PRMonterey Trail
2.12Bryce Van Boxtel1:54.94a PRShandon
3.11Kevin Griffith1:55.96aSan Ramon Valley
4.11Corey Coates1:56.34aDavis
5.11Kieren Broussard1:56.38a SRRodriguez
1.12Chris Izquierdo1:56.87aGrace Davis
6.12Kian Banks1:57.23aSaratoga
2.12Russell Smithson1:57.89aReno
7.11Jason Coupe1:57.91aGalt
3.11John McAnelly1:58.09aWoodland
8.11John Weber1:58.40a SRPiedmont
4.11Demetri Wilright1:58.66aFranklin (EG)
5.12TJ Singh1:58.71a PRFairfield
6.12David Stagg1:59.06aPleasant Grove
9.12Robert Campagnone1:59.06aCasa Roble
7.11Spencer Thibideau1:59.32a SRGranite Bay
8.12Andrew Deck1:59.44aVintage
9.12Marco DeLaRoche1:59.57aNapa
10.9David Kret1:59.73a SRSan Benito (Hollister)
11.12Jeremy Boughton2:00.12a PRLaguna Creek
12.12Jon Zowalki2:00.21a PRBenicia
13.10Anthony Martore2:00.58aCastro Valley
14.12Bisrat Zerehaimanot2:01.02a PRHayward
15.11Luke Stancliff2:01.68aPlacer
16.12Omar Lopez2:01.84a PRDe La Salle
17.12Jessie Weiner2:01.99a PRAcalanes
18.12Mason Cabral2:02.61aPitman
19.12Jake Lyon2:03.02a PRRosemont
20.12Rudy Reyes2:05.14aVintage
21.12Cameron Kohles2:06.31a PRSkyline
11Toshi KelloggSCRAcalanes
11Aaron IffrigSCRReed
12Kyle BrushSCRDamonte Ranch
11Mason HartwellSCRJames Logan
11Matt AirolaSCRBret Harte
12Hank MorrisonSCRCarmel
12Alex DiehlSCRLodi
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Ryan Banwarth1:57.94a PRWoodland
2.10Ade Jackson1:58.66aChristian Brothers
3.10Darren Centi2:00.49a SRPlacer
4.10Chriss Grimble2:01.93aKennedy (Sacramento)
5.10Sulayman Diomande2:02.00aCastro Valley
5.10Sulayman Diomande2:02.00a SRCastro Valley
5.10Solo Diamande2:02.00a PRCastro Valley
6.10Zach Chambers2:02.18a SRMonte Vista
7.10Matt Nuthall2:02.52aDamonte Ranch
8.10Tyler Sewell2:02.86a SRVacaville
9.9Johnathon Arias2:03.56a PRCentral
10.10Riley Martin2:03.57aVista Del Lago (Fols...
11.9Blane Infald2:03.96a SRAmador Valley
12.10Phillip Taylor2:05.27a PRGalena
13.10Dominik Velez2:05.40a SRGrace Davis
14.10Austin Blake2:05.73aGalt
15.9Edixon Puglisi2:05.73aOakmont
16.10Spencer Heyward2:06.10a SRRosemont
17.9Thomas Sullivan2:06.37a PRGalena
18.10Christopher Bolt2:06.62a PRGalena
19.9Darrell Jackson2:06.76a SRFairfield
20.10Tre Smith2:06.78a PRFairfield
21.10Gabe Hetrick2:06.84a PROakmont
22.9Evan Quigley2:08.30a SRAlhambra
23.9Theo Carter2:12.19a PRAmador Valley
10Joe JacksonDNSDe La Salle
10Mason WebbDNSDamonte Ranch
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Case4:17.61a PRDel Campo
2.11Corey Coates4:18.65a PRDavis
3.11Matt Airola4:21.46a PRBret Harte
4.12Sam O'Hair4:21.55a PRRocklin
5.12Michael Jamieson4:22.03a PRLas Lomas
1.11Adam Kelly-Strong4:22.22a PRJesuit
6.12Bisrat Zerehaimanot4:22.28a PRHayward
7.12Bryan Tibaduiza4:23.77a PRGalena
2.11Roberto Rosas4:24.92a SRGrace Davis
3.12Brian Hernandez4:25.37a PRSan Rafael
4.12Mike Roderick4:25.84a PRMonte Vista
8.10Bryan Jordan4:26.03aGalena
9.12Aaron Cardinio4:27.56aLodi
5.12Stefan Fogleman4:27.82aFranklin (EG)
6.11Kellen Cole4:28.87a PRAmador Valley
7.12TJ Singh4:29.49aFairfield
8.12Matthew Pence4:29.52aArmijo
9.12David Stagg4:29.95aPleasant Grove
10.12Mike Marlin4:29.99a PRAmador Valley
10.12Matthew Yankowski4:30.03a SRFoothill (Pleasanton)
11.12RajPaul Pannu4:30.52a PRHercules
12.11Julian Patterson4:32.28aFranklin (EG)
11.11Sean Colaco4:33.92a PRSan Ramon Valley
13.12Josh Evans4:35.56aGalt
14.12Zachary Zadrozna4:36.43aRocklin
15.12Alex Diehl4:36.63a SRLodi
12.12Mike Rowe4:36.87aBishop Manogue
16.11Josh Gruver4:47.30aCordova
12Matt PetersenSCRDavis
12Brandon NiedSCRReno
12Andrew DeckSCRVintage
12Garrett SeawellDNSWoodcreek
12Evan BornsteinSCREl Camino
12Chris IzquierdoSCRGrace Davis
12Michael JamiesonSCRLas Lomas
11John WeberSCRPiedmont
12Ethan MarkSCRAcalanes
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Dan Milechman4:25.54aTamalpais
2.10Trevor Ehlenbach4:33.12a SRSan Rafael
3.10Chriss Grimble4:33.32aKennedy (Sacramento)
4.10Dylan Harris4:33.71a SRSan Rafael
5.10Brian De La Mora4:34.08aDavis
6.10Joshua Smiley4:35.45a PRMonte Vista
7.10Jamason Rodriguez4:35.52a PRModesto
8.10Sean Woulfe4:36.26aGranite Bay
9.10Sam Aceret4:37.45a SRAmador Valley
10.10Mustafa Abbas4:42.61a SREl Camino
11.9Evan Quigley4:43.08a SRAlhambra
12.9Byron Kilian4:43.98a PRMonte Vista
13.9Edixon Puglisi4:44.16aOakmont
14.9Thomas Sullivan4:44.92a PRGalena
15.9Micquel Roots4:44.98a PRRosemont
16.10Nick Herhusky4:45.44aOak Ridge
17.10Matt Limneos4:45.56aArmijo
18.10James Dietler-Bennion4:49.50a SRBella Vista
19.10Taylor Peissner4:49.95a SRAmador Valley
20.10Christopher Bolt4:51.31aGalena
10Russell MendoncaSCRNewark Memorial
9Ryan BanwarthSCRWoodland
10Robert PflastererSCRDel Campo
10Tommy LomeliSCRLodi
10Joe MahoneySCRJesuit
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Erik Olson8:55.19a PRNovato
2.11Wade Meddles9:16.07aSierra Lutheran
2.11Wade Meddles9:16.07a PRSierra
3.12Matt Petersen9:16.68aDavis
4.11Amjed Aboukhadijeh9:23.31a SROak Ridge
11Drew Jordan9:24.00h SRNorth Medford
5.11Drew Jordan9:24.55aNorth Medford
6.10Trevor Halsted9:24.67aDavis
7.12Brandon Nied9:26.17a PRReno
8.11Roberto Rosas9:28.58a PRGrace Davis
9.12Alec Govi9:29.78a PRMarin Catholic
10.11Richard Shroy9:30.40a SRCarson
1.10Chris Kigar9:31.23aEl Camino
2.10Ben Eversole9:32.18a SRCastro Valley
3.12Garrett Ward9:32.29a PRAmador Valley
4.12Drew Petersen9:32.43a PRDavis
11.12Peter Kissin9:32.97a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
5.11Kurt Ruegg9:32.99aNapa
6.12Ben Rich9:33.96a PRWashington
7.12Spencer Sheaff9:35.33a PRDe La Salle
8.10Benji Xie9:35.66aOak Ridge
9.11Zach Kaylor9:38.07aEnterprise
10.12Evan Bornstein9:38.78a PREl Camino
11.12Aaron Cardinio9:45.06a PRLodi
12.12Kyle Edwards9:45.42aFranklin (EG)
13.12Dan Walton9:46.56a PRNorthgate
14.12Nic Heese9:46.85a PRModesto
15.12Alex Diehl9:47.23a PRLodi
16.12Zachary Zadrozna9:52.27aRocklin
17.12Ryan Vilfer9:53.00a PRGranite Bay
18.11Tom Ashby9:56.89aCastro Valley
19.11Bob Riestenberg9:59.72aDavis
20.12Mike Marlin10:11.58a SRAmador Valley
12Mack Lipps10:11.59aOakmont
21.11Paul Johnson10:13.86a SRDe La Salle
22.12Ian Riehle10:14.10aCasa Roble
12Mack LippsSCROakmont
12Garrett SeawellSCRWoodcreek
12Sam O'HairSCRRocklin
11Daniel ThomasSCRArroyo (NC)
10Bryan JordanDNSGalena
 

3200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Robert Pflasterer9:47.79a SRDel Campo
2.10Matt Murphy9:51.33a PRWoodland
3.9Daniel Johnson9:57.08a PRUniversity Prep
4.10Sam Aceret10:00.49a SRAmador Valley
5.10Mustafa Abbas10:02.50a SREl Camino
6.10Mitchell Hawkins10:02.95a SRPonderosa
7.10Ned Klein10:04.57a PRSonora
8.10Tommy Lomeli10:05.09a SRLodi
9.10TJ Brown-Pinizzotto10:05.29a SRJesuit
10.10Clay McNamee10:05.33a SROak Ridge
11.10James Dietler-Bennion10:08.95a SRBella Vista
12.10Zachary Speno10:09.65aOak Ridge
13.10Jack Nevins10:09.83a SRDel Campo
14.10Tanner Garrett10:12.89a PRVacaville
15.9Parker Prestegard10:13.28a PROak Ridge
16.10Matt Limneos10:15.00aArmijo
17.9Ryan Greenough10:15.14aDavis
18.10Philip Satow10:15.43a PRSheldon (CA)
19.9Sameer Patel10:16.31a SRCalifornia (San Ramon)
20.9Jordan Rushing10:16.59a SRDel Campo
21.10Taylor Peissner10:16.75a SRAmador Valley
22.10Hernan Cortez10:17.22a PRSheldon (CA)
23.10Justin Brown-Pinizzotto10:18.92aJesuit
24.10Cameron Trinh10:20.61a SRSkyline
25.9Christian Finkbeiner10:27.78aPlacer
26.10Luis Mora10:38.98aOakmont
27.10Jose Baltazar11:06.88a SRJames Logan
28.11Jared Abbott11:42.29a PRGalena
10Nathan PaddeckSCRDel Oro
 

110m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

5.10Bernell Barmore15.53a SR (1.7)Yuba City
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chad Jones14.35a PR (-1.0)Bishop O'Dowd
1.11Chris Mamon14.38a (2.0)Benicia
2.11R.J. Frasier14.43a SR (2.0)Jesuit
2.11Dante Thomas14.49a (-1.0)Fairfield
3.12Kyler Martin14.53a (-1.0)Vacaville
4.12Maurice Valentine, Jr14.53a (-1.0)Castro Valley
5.11Noah Blue14.55a SR (-1.0)Skyline
3.11Jalen Saunders14.61a PR (2.0)Pleasant Grove
4.11Kelechi Nwadibia15.03a (1.5)Bear Creek
5.12Mark Pacheco15.03a PR (1.5)Armijo
6.10Jonathan McUne15.06a (1.5)North Medford
7.12Quentin Mchorter15.07a PR (2.0)Bishop O'Dowd
6.12AJ Romine15.10a (-1.0)Rio Linda
7.11Ikem Okwudiafor15.12a (-1.0)St Mary's College
8.12Brandon Johnson15.13a PR (2.0)Amador Valley
9.11Hakeem Dyson15.31a SR (2.0)Amador Valley
8.12Zach Comphel15.56a (-1.0)Reed
10.12Andres Estrada15.57a (1.5)Chavez
11.12Steven Voss15.63a (1.5)Christian Brothers
12.11Drew Ahmann15.63a (2.0)Pleasant Grove
13.12Juan Diaz15.78a (1.5)Atwater
14.12Josh Carter16.09a (1.5)Rocklin
15.12Davon Wilson16.16a (2.0)San Leandro
15.11Davonte Wilson16.16a PR (2.0)San Leandro
16.12Josh Corbid16.43a SR (1.5)Lincoln (S)
17.12Justin Gibbons17.03a (1.5)Woodland
12Nathan HoalSCR (2.0)Davis
11Monte CorleySCR (-1.0)James Logan
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Allen Williams15.00a SR (1.7)Bishop O'Dowd
2.9Mister Marshall-cotton15.01a SR (1.7)De La Salle
3.10BJ Kelley15.20a SR (1.7)Central
4.10Blake Cervantes15.51a SR (1.7)Woodcreek
5.10Bernell Barmore15.53a (1.7)Yuba City
6.10Justin Ellerbee15.71a (1.7)Rocklin
7.9Michael Barton15.73a SR (1.7)De La Salle
8.9Willie Alexander15.75a SR (1.7)Central
9.10Andrew Morgan15.80a SR (1.7)Atwater
10.10Scott Fukui16.02a SR (1.7)Vista Del Lago (Fols...
11.10Koal Swisley16.12a (1.7)Placer
12.9James Brown16.14a PR (1.7)Grant
13.10Malique Earl16.29a PR (1.7)Vacaville
14.10Daniel Cattolica16.40a SR (1.7)Bella Vista
15.10Kevin Nielsen16.41a (1.7)Granite Bay
16.10Grant Widmer16.65a (1.7)Sierra
17.10Terry Shine16.93a SR (1.7)Grant
10Brandon ClendeninFS (1.7)Antelope
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dante Thomas37.62aFairfield
2.11R.J. Frasier38.15aJesuit
3.11Noah Blue38.29a SRSkyline
1.12Brandon Johnson39.26a PRAmador Valley
4.12Kyler Martin39.41aVacaville
5.12AJ Romine39.58aRio Linda
2.11Drew Ahmann39.98a SRPleasant Grove
3.11Hakeem Dyson40.41a SRAmador Valley
4.12Josh Carter40.48aRocklin
5.11Derek Nelson40.65aDavis
6.12Zach Comphel40.65aReed
7.12Michael Vickers40.69aCarmel
8.12Ray Francis-Williams40.76aStagg
8.12Ray Francis-Williams40.76aStagg
6.12Quentin Mchorter40.79a PRBishop O'Dowd
9.11Marcus Friend41.10aOak Ridge
10.12Markell Williams41.62aVacaville
11.12Jaime Cortez41.82aAtwater
7.12Avery Patterson41.96aPittsburg
12.12Steven Voss42.44aChristian Brothers
13.11James Williams43.25aEnterprise
14.12Davon Wilson43.81aSan Leandro
14.11Davonte Wilson43.81a PRSan Leandro
11Robert McIverSCRGalena
12Julius LevyFSMonterey Trail
11Ryo KubozonoSCRCupertino
12Juan DiazSCRAtwater
11DionDre BatsonSCRLaguna Creek
12David HubbardFSGranite Bay
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10BJ Kelley38.37a PRCentral
2.10Billy Landis39.68a SRWoodland
3.10Andrew Morgan40.45a SRAtwater
4.10Blake Cervantes40.51a SRWoodcreek
5.9Michael Barton40.51a SRDe La Salle
6.9Mister Marshall-cotton41.59a SRDe La Salle
7.10Daniel Cattolica41.72a SRBella Vista
8.9Nick Torrence41.78a PRAntelope
9.9Jaron Ingram42.04aModesto
10.10Koal Swisley42.41a PRPlacer
11.10Derryl Hopson42.48a SRVanden
12.10Christopher Edwards42.63a SRElk Grove
13.10Cody Major42.81a PRCentral
14.10Raheem Blackmon43.83a SRMt Diablo
15.10Malique Earl43.89a PRVacaville
16.9Willie Alexander44.06a PRCentral
17.10Grant Widmer44.21aSierra
18.10Brandon Clendenin45.55aAntelope
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 41.53aDe La Salle
2.-Joseph Ruffaine
Tom Blocker
Dominic Ferri
R.J. Frasier
41.77aJesuit
2.-Relay Team 41.77aJesuit
3.-Relay Team 42.74aJunipero Serra
4.-Relay Team 42.94aFairfield
1.-Relay Team 43.30aFairfield
5.-Relay Team 43.34aBishop O'Dowd
2.-Relay Team 43.44aSan Ramon Valley
3.-Relay Team 43.55aPittsburg
4.-Relay Team 43.70aLincoln (S)
5.-Relay Team 43.92aCollege Park
6.-Relay Team 45.44aTracy
-Relay Team SCRCastro Valley
-Relay Team SCROakdale
-Relay Team SCRRodriguez
-Relay Team SCRJames Logan
-Relay Team DNFLaguna Creek
-Relay Team SCRRosemont
-Relay Team SCRSheldon (CA)
-Relay Team SCRCalifornia (San Ramon)
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Relay Team 43.28aCentral
2.-Relay Team 45.06aRocklin
3.-Relay Team 45.29aDe La Salle
4.-Relay Team 45.51aSt Mary's College
5.-Relay Team 45.61aChavez
6.-Relay Team 45.98aBear Creek
-Relay Team 46.11aAntelope
7.-Relay Team 46.49aStagg
-Relay Team SCRGrace Davis
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:21.44aLincoln (S)
2.-Relay Team 3:22.86aDe La Salle
3.-Relay Team 3:22.88aCasa Roble
4.-Relay Team 3:23.20aSan Ramon Valley
5.-Relay Team 3:23.81aAmador Valley
6.-Relay Team 3:24.14aLaguna Creek
7.-Relay Team 3:24.21aSkyline
1.-Relay Team 3:25.10aSan Benito (Hollister)
8.-Relay Team 3:25.80aSan Benito (Hollister)
2.-Relay Team 3:25.86aBenicia
3.-Relay Team 3:27.89aPittsburg
4.-Relay Team 3:28.51aGrace Davis
5.-Relay Team 3:28.91aFairfield
-Relay Team SCRCastro Valley
-Relay Team SCRJames Logan
-Relay Team SCRReed
-Relay Team DQPlacer
-Relay Team SCRJesuit
-Relay Team SCRCasa Roble
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:32.58aGalt
1.-Austin Blake
Trenten Stoops
Jonathan Perez
Jordan Elzie
3:32.58aGalt
2.-Relay Team 3:33.46aSt Mary's College
3.-Relay Team 3:34.42aLivermore
4.-Relay Team 3:34.63aDe La Salle
5.-Relay Team 3:34.71aDavis
5.-Stephen Hill
Alec Zavala
Vinny Herthel
Ian Rock
3:34.71aDavis
6.-Relay Team 3:35.35aDel Oro
7.-Relay Team 3:40.94aGrace Davis
8.-Relay Team 3:42.31aVallejo
9.-Relay Team 3:46.23aJames Logan
 

Shot Put - 10lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Stephen Boals56-05.00Jesuit
2.10Justin Armstrong49-03.00 PROakdale
3.10Marco Camacho48-05.00 PROakdale
4.10Jason Priestly47-00.00 PRNapa
5.10Zac Post46-03.00 PRWhitney
6.10Michaelvic Chukwu46-00.75 PRAmerican
7.10Steven Nava45-10.00Pitman
8.10Jeff Williamson45-09.50 PRUniversity Prep
9.10Bryan Hayashida45-06.50Elk Grove
10.10Jordon Dobrich44-05.50Paradise
11.10Austin Wobbe42-08.00Red Bluff
12.10Jeremy Darr42-06.00 PREl Dorado
13.10Bill Bairos41-07.25 PRRiverbank
10Jacob RoundsNDFreedom
10Poka LopaDNSGrant
10Alex GiesyDNSCordova
9Curtis BleasdaleNDVacaville
9Jeffrey SkaggsDNSRed Bluff
9Jeff SkaggsDNSRed Bluff
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Roddy Dash52-09.75Buhach Colony
2.12Tucker Weathers51-01.50Bret Harte
1.12James January50-11.50Lincoln (S)
3.12Andrew Titherington50-10.00Jesuit
2.12Cole Stanford50-07.50 PRNevada Union
3.11Albert Millan50-06.50Livingston
4.12Daniel Shelton50-01.00Galt
5.11Jeremy Hines49-07.25Jesuit
6.12Justin Hassel49-00.25Red Bluff
7.11Josh Hines48-10.75Jesuit
4.11Stephen Burke48-10.00 SRMonte Vista
5.12Ryan Gates48-02.50Paradise
6.12Scott Tincup47-10.50Galt
7.12Jared Dominguez47-05.75Vacaville
8.12John Hart47-02.50Rodriguez
9.11Kyle Volk47-00.00Jesuit
10.11Sione Fanaika45-06.25Florin
11.11Austin Harlicker45-02.00Nevada Union
12.12Richard Ohlssen45-00.50 PRAbraham Lincoln
13.12Kyle Platt44-07.00Sheldon (CA)
8.11Tim House44-05.25 SROakdale
14.11Karmah Yates44-04.00Franklin (EG)
15.12Vince Stewart44-01.00Junipero Serra
16.12Justin Kah42-03.00 PRLodi
12Cole StanfordDNSNevada Union
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Derek Nichols166-00Anderson
2.10Will Kunkle155-03North Medford
10Will Kunkle155'01North Medford
1.12Mike Findlay150-01Amador Valley
3.11Frankie Martinez150-01San Benito (Hollister)
11J.J. Castillo149' 10"Lincoln-L
2.11J.J. Castillo149-00Lincoln-L
4.11Scott Esparza149-00Amador Valley
5.12Scott Tincup148-02Galt
3.12Jared Dominguez147-00 PRVacaville
6.12Andrew Titherington147-00Jesuit
4.11Jeremy Hines144-05Jesuit
5.10Garrett Siscel144-00Vacaville
6.11Lefeagal Letuligasenoa142-11Elk Grove
7.11Josh Hines142-04Jesuit
7.12Raul Millan142-02Livingston
8.11Austin Harlicker142-01Nevada Union
8.11Tim House140-01 SROakdale
9.11Europa Mataia139-07Anderson
10.12Tucker Weathers139-00 PRBret Harte
11.11Markus Sanders138-08Pitman
12.12Anthony Mangino137-00Placer
13.12Donovan Buttram136-00Placer
14.12Darren Baxter127-06Heritage
15.12Everett Rasmussen114-06 PRBret Harte
12Eric BanfordDNSNewark Memorial
12Greig O'ConnorDNSNewark Memorial
12Josh AkreDNSNewark Memorial
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10James Kinloch163-04Granite Bay
2.10Nelson Quinley130-00Oakmont
3.10Jake Stimson-Davey130-00Buhach Colony
4.10Stephen Boals128-00Jesuit
5.10Connor Smith125-07Damonte Ranch
6.10Jacob Rounds123-11Freedom
7.10Poka Lopa122-04 PRGrant
8.10Zac Post121-08Whitney
9.10Darell Paulo119-11 SRGrant
9.10Darryl Paulo119-11 PRGrant
10.10Gabriel Domondon119-09 SRLivermore
11.10Kevin Barlow117-09Rio Americano
12.10Bill Bairos115-02Riverbank
13.10Bryan Hayashida115-00Elk Grove
14.10Dareck Gutierrez114-08Livingston
15.10Joe Cepagglia113-01 PRCentral
16.10Bryant Perry108-03 SRNorthgate
16.10Briant Perry108-03Northgate
10Zak StroingNDRed Bluff
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Maurice Valentine, Jr6-07.00Castro Valley
1.11Nick Ridge6-05.00Jesuit
2.11Nick Ridge6-05.00Jesuit
2.12Chris Head6-03.00 PRSt Mary's College
2.12James Dills6-03.00 PRBella Vista
3.12Derick Hinch6-03.00Placer
4.12Josh Pectol6-03.00North Medford
5.12Brendan Lane6-03.00Rocklin
4.11Mario Giovannoni6-01.00Napa
5.11Anthony Williams6-01.00Enterprise
11Cody FreemanDNSReno
11Tosh SemlacherNHJesuit
11Michael OyewoleNHGalt
12Jordan SmithNHCentral
12Cameron PollockNHPleasant Grove
12Connor BirtwhistleNHLodi
11Matt WintererNHEl Dorado
12Eric RiceNHBella Vista
12Terrance HowzeDNSSheldon (CA)
12Nickalaus JacksonNHPitman
10Allen WilliamsDNSBishop O'Dowd
11Maurice SpikesNHSt Mary's College
11Nate MadsenDNSOakdale
12Jared PizzoNHRedwood (Larkspur)
11Ryan HealyDNSRedwood (Larkspur)
12Beau CowanDNSMarin Catholic
10Dalyn PachecoNHJunipero Serra
12Manuel PerezDNSLinden
11Chris JonesNHGrace Davis
12Alex AmersonDNSJames Logan
11Demonte FrazierDNSVanden
12John BrunkNHOakdale
12Josh GehringNHOakdale
12Javon MarshbanksDNSDamonte Ranch
12Josh ButlerDNSDamonte Ranch
12Darius BellDNSHighlands
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Jordon Dobrich6-02.00Paradise
2.10Dane Turner6-00.00 PRMonte Vista
3.10Mike Kicenski6-00.00Freedom
4.10Matt Redden5-10.00Oak Ridge
5.10Kevin Nielsen5-10.00Granite Bay
6.10Allen Williams5-10.00Bishop O'Dowd
7.10Koal Swisley5-08.00Placer
8.10Grant Widmer5-06.00Sierra
9.10Adam Wenig5-06.00 SRMonte Vista
10Jorge AndradeDNSLivermore
10Matt BrechtelDNSBret Harte
10Julian CookDNSRoseville
10Connor O'DriscollDNSDamonte Ranch
10Derek TullisNHCosumnes Oaks
10Danny GarciaNHHughson
10Kelly EnseyNHPitman
10Alex FosterNHCastro Valley
10Robby OtisNHVista Del Lago (Fols...
10Michael WorthenNHMonterey Trail
10Dominique HarrisonNHTracy
10Jabriane RossNHArmijo
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Robbie Simmons15-07.00Rocklin
2.12Cale Simmons15-01.00Rocklin
3.12Derick Hinch15-01.00Placer
4.12Stefan Lilyhorn15-01.00Reno
1.12Chris Bet15-00.00Junipero Serra
5.12Garin Fedor14-07.00 PRCarlmont
5.12Jordon Alviso14-07.00Granite Bay
2.12Mike Starr14-02.00Folsom
3.11Brian Hanson14-02.00 SROak Ridge
4.12Lonnie Handy13-08.00Vintage
5.11Taylor Stormberg13-08.00North Medford
6.11Sean Nguyen13-08.00 PRMonte Vista
7.12Alek Hoffman13-08.00Oak Ridge
7.12Dane Turner13-08.00Sutter
9.12Danny Hollis13-02.00 PRLivermore
9.12Connor Birtwhistle13-02.00Lodi
11.12Greg Taylor13-02.00Lodi
11.12Tyler Murdoch13-02.00Oakdale
11Garrett MooreNHEnterprise
12Jordan ParkerNHReno
11David FormoloNHNorth Medford
12Reese WilsonDNSRedwood (Larkspur)
12Freddie MenzelDNSJunipero Serra
12Matt DavisDNSModesto
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10James Van Wyck11-08.00 SRDe La Salle
2.10David Sandler11-02.00St Mary’s
3.9Clark Zac11-02.00Sonora
4.10Justin Waterhouse11-02.00Woodcreek
5.9Steven Pust10-08.00Golden Valley (SJ)
6.10Justin Ellerbee10-08.00Rocklin
6.10George Parisis10-08.00Tokay
6.9Chris Ormes10-08.00Del Oro
9.10Nathan McFarlane10-08.00Enterprise
10Kyle SharpDNSModesto
10Drake ReidReynosoNHGalt
10Stephen HillNHDavis
10Inderjit TakharNHJames Logan
10Brent ShowalterDNSReed
10Edward PorrasNHModesto
10Nick StichNHDe La Salle
9Thomas SullivanDNSGalena
10Eric JankeDNSCalifornia (San Ramon)
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin Sutter23-05.50Granite Bay
2.12Chase Wheeler23-01.75 (.1)De La Salle
1.11Chris Mamon22-05.00 (2.5)Benicia
3.12Hammed Suleman22-05.00Deer Valley
4.12Chaz Smith22-00.00St Mary’s
5.9Byron Marshal21-09.50 PRValley Christian
6.11Jory Rucker21-07.50Franklin (EG)
2.12Yugi Williams21-06.00 PR (2.8)Downey
3.12Jaron Jones21-05.50 (1.9)Rio Americano
4.12Jaeson Flores21-04.00 (2.2)Fairfield
5.10Jovon Cunningham21-00.50 (1.6)Enterprise
6.12Josh Butler20-11.00 SR (1.6)Damonte Ranch
7.10Tyler Trosin20-10.00 (2.2)Folsom
7.12Afrikaa Holloway20-10.00 (1.5)Merced
9.12Jordan Smith20-09.50 PR (2.4)Central
10.12Donovan Wallace20-09.00 (2.0)Riverbank
11.11Corey Chapman20-05.75 (2.0)Buhach Colony
7.12Khyri Knowles20-03.00 PRDe La Salle
8.12Keenen Williams20-01.00Laguna Creek
12.11Vante Johnson19-09.00 PR (2.2)Grant
12.12Sean Combs19-09.00 (2.2)Deer Valley
12.11Michael Vernon19'9"Golden Sierra
14.11Chris Brooks19-07.50 SR (1.0)San Ramon Valley
15.12Kenny Miks19-05.00 PR (1.4)Tracy
16.10Ricco Jones18-10.00 (1.7)Rodriguez
16.10Rico Jones18-10.00 SR (1.7)Rodriguez
12Javon MarshbanksDNSDamonte Ranch
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Haran Piggee21-09.75 (1.1)Galt
2.10Trvor Davis21-01.00 SR (2.0)Alhambra
3.9Shaq Thompson21-00.00 SR (1.0)Grant
4.10Chinook Anderson20-07.50 SR (2.0)Central
5.9Jonathan Perez20-03.00 (1.3)Galt
6.10Mat Stroud20-02.25 SR (.9)Antelope
7.10Michael Bullard19-10.25 (.8)Rocklin
8.10Devin Murphy19-08.00 (1.7)Junipero Serra
9.10Colin Dahlberg19-05.00 (2.0)Red Bluff
10.10Adam Wenig19-04.75 PR (1.7)Monte Vista
11.9Elisha Mitchell19-01.75 PR (1.8)Tracy
11.10Elijah Mitchel19-01.75 PR (1.8)Tracy
12.10Jack Phouminavong19-01.00 SR (2.3)Bear Creek
13.10Barney Daniel18-11.50 SR (.4)Mt Diablo
13.10Daniel Braney18-11.50 (.4)Mt Diablo
14.10Kemari Rollerson18-11.00 PR (1.8)Bear Creek
15.9Elisha Mitchell18-08.00 (1.9)Tracy
16.10Scott Fukui18-03.25 (1.5)Vista Del Lago (Fols...
17.9Tyler Wonnell17-05.50 PR (.9)Lodi
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Hammed Suleman49-02.50Deer Valley
2.12Chad Jones46-07.25Bishop O'Dowd
1.12Afrikaa Holloway45-07.25 (-1.6)Merced
3.12Dashawn Adger45-06.00Bear Creek
4.12Travis Tsang45-01.75 PR (.9)California (San Ramon)
5.10Jovon Cunningham44-07.75 (.4)Enterprise
2.12Jordan Smith44-07.00 SR (-1.9)Central
3.12Robert Cash43-08.50 SR (-2.0)Downey
4.10Dalyn Pacheco42-10.00 (-1.3)Junipero Serra
5.12Buddy Lee Reid42-05.00 PR (-1.1)Pittsburg
6.12Nickalaus Jackson42-05.00 (.8)Pitman
7.12Khyri Knowles42-02.75 PR (.2)De La Salle
6.11James Williams42-02.00 (-2.3)Enterprise
7.11Jamal Campbell42-01.50 (-2.2)Lincoln (S)
8.12Thomas Taylor41-02.75 SR (-.8)Deer Valley
8.12Arnaux Brewer41-01.50 (.5)James Logan
9.12Donovan Wallace40-03.75 (-2.0)Riverbank
10.12Derrick Wofford40-00.00 (-4.1)Stagg
11.12Andres Estrada39-08.75 (-1.3)Chavez
12.12Eric Rice39-06.00 (-1.1)Bella Vista
13.12Terrance Howze39-05.50 (-1.5)Sheldon (CA)
11Chris MamonDNSBenicia
11Ikem OkwudiaforDNSSt Mary's College
11James HinesDNSVacaville
12Josh ButlerDNSDamonte Ranch
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Barney Daniel42-10.00 SR (-1.9)Mt Diablo
1.10Daniel Braney42-10.00 PR (-1.9)Mt Diablo
2.10John Park42-03.00 (-1.0)Granite Bay
3.10Jack Phouminavong41-11.00 SR (-1.2)Bear Creek
4.10Ian Rock40-09.50 (-1.2)Davis
5.9Douglas Vernon-Scott40-09.25 (-.7)Folsom
6.9Willie Alexander40-08.50 SR (-1.6)Central
7.9Basil Okoroike40-03.25 (-1.2)Rio Americano
8.10Kevin Nielsen40-01.00 (-1.4)Granite Bay
9.9Matthew Austin39-10.75 (-.9)Davis
10.10Mat Stroud39-06.50 (-2.2)Antelope
11.10Ulysses Knapps39-03.50 (-1.1)Sierra
12.10Cody Wicks39-01.00 SR (-1.6)American
13.9Jaron Ingram38-08.00 SR (-2.2)Modesto
13.9Michael Sissom38-08.00 (-1.2)Woodland
15.10Kemari Rollerson38-07.50 PRBear Creek
16.10Devonni Terrell38-05.00 (-1.1)Sheldon (CA)
10Trvor DavisDNSAlhambra
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Tri-River CA: Central
Central Conference CA: Central Coast
Northern Conference CA: Central Coast
Southern Conference CA: Central Coast
Bay Area CA: North Coast
Bayshore CA: North Coast
Coastal Mountain CA: North Coast
Marin Sonoma Mendocino CA: North Coast
Valley CA: North Coast
Div 1 CA: Northern
Div 2 CA: Northern
Div 3 CA: Northern
Div 4 CA: Northern
Oakland Athletic League CA: Oakland
Div I CA: Sac-Joaquin
Div II-III CA: Sac-Joaquin
Div IV-V CA: Sac-Joaquin
San Francisco CA: San Francisco
Coast Valley CA: Southern
Moore CA: Southern
Pac 8 CA: Southern
1A Nevada
3A Nevada
4A Nevada
6A Oregon