Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Marques Avery11.17aPasco
2.11Jacob Sealby11.56aWenatchee
3.11DeVonte' Rhea11.83aRichland
4.12Doug Rogers11.90aPasco
5.11Tyler Bowers11.91a PRRichland
6.12Brandon Crow12.03aHanford
7.11Rainer Luhrs12.09a SRPasco
7.11Shawn Van De Mark12.09aHanford
9.12Garrett Smith12.12aWenatchee
10.10Kyle Clemans12.25aWenatchee
11.12Jacob Allen12.28aWenatchee
12.11Anthony Sapp12.29aPasco
13.10Tyler Hibdon12.36aRichland
14.11Ben Wallace12.41aHanford
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Bland22.47a SRHanford
2.11Jacob Sealby22.85a SRWenatchee
3.11Marques Avery22.89aPasco
4.11Lucas Sealby23.40aWenatchee
5.10Devante Lamb23.62a SRPasco
6.11Tyler Bowers23.78a PRRichland
7.11DeVonte' Rhea23.86aRichland
8.12Doug Rogers23.93aPasco
9.11Anthony Sapp24.28aPasco
10.10Kyle Clemans24.54a SRWenatchee
11.9Sawyer Powell24.66a SRRichland
12.12Brandon Crow24.68aHanford
13.9Spencer Wilson24.73aWenatchee
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Bland50.22aHanford
2.12Steven Piippo51.61a PRRichland
3.11Lucas Sealby51.74aWenatchee
4.12Peter Gilbert52.22aPasco
5.11Jordan Le Mieux52.56a PRPasco
6.11Marques Avery52.98a SRPasco
7.10Cooper Helm53.03aWenatchee
8.9Spencer Wilson54.77aWenatchee
9.10Zach Pipkin54.85aWenatchee
10.10Tyler Hibdon55.31aRichland
11.12Brandon Crow55.93aHanford
12.9Jason Boolen57.17aHanford
13.9Connor Qualheim57.64aRichland
14.10Joel Teats58.65a PRRichland
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Peter Gilbert2:02.29aPasco
2.11Casey Casillas2:02.88aRichland
3.11Chris Broz2:06.58aHanford
4.12Mark Zimmerman2:07.49aWenatchee
5.9Noel Hathaway2:08.04aHanford
6.9Nick Boersma2:10.55aWenatchee
7.11Jordan Le Mieux2:10.61a PRPasco
8.12David Whitney2:11.96a SRRichland
9.10Armando Bendito-Zepeda2:12.97aWenatchee
10.10Micah John Ellis2:13.00aRichland
11.12John Halverson2:15.03aWenatchee
12.9Joshua Hergert2:23.60aPasco
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Jacob Smith4:38.49aWenatchee
2.11Nathan Schweiger4:38.75a SRRichland
3.10Cayle Turpen4:41.76aRichland
4.11Albert Rodriguez4:42.87aHanford
5.11Zac Martin4:43.32a SRHanford
6.10Mathew Sturtevant4:44.08aPasco
7.9Nick Boersma4:45.38aWenatchee
8.12Braden Nelson4:47.29a PRRichland
9.11Chris Broz4:49.20aHanford
10.12Jacob Fricke4:52.04aHanford
11.11Stuart Kretzschmar4:52.72aRichland
12.11Gaspar Cardenas4:58.65aPasco
13.10Tyler Shales4:59.30aWenatchee
14.9Joshua Hergert5:03.57aPasco
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Jacob Smith9:57.92aWenatchee
2.12Caleb Parker10:08.90a PRRichland
3.11Michael Sauer10:12.20aWenatchee
4.12Benn Fussner10:22.76a SRRichland
5.10Mathew Sturtevant10:28.70aPasco
6.10Ryan Nelson10:36.67aHanford
7.9Sergey Gorbatyuk10:48.02aPasco
8.11Justin Valdez10:49.60a PRWenatchee
9.11Gaspar Cardenas10:56.80aPasco
10.10Nathan Mather10:58.43a SRRichland
11.9Judd Lewis10:59.48aWenatchee
12.10Brooks Kindle11:00.14aHanford
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Hunt16.57aWenatchee
2.11Lee Moulton16.84aPasco
3.12Eric Turner17.14aRichland
4.11Dylan Dikes17.28aHanford
5.11Andrew Arndt17.29aWenatchee
6.10Travis Kafentzis17.32aRichland
7.9Joseph Collett17.47aHanford
8.9Curtis Broberg17.55aWenatchee
9.9Kyle Keeler18.09aWenatchee
10.10Tony Ng18.23aRichland
11.9Shane Shelby18.36aHanford
12.11Bevin Whitby18.98a PRPasco
13.9Cameron Sullivan20.13aHanford
14.11Michael Elizondo20.20a PRPasco
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Hunt41.23aWenatchee
2.11Rainer Luhrs43.13aPasco
3.11Dylan Dikes43.58aHanford
4.9Joseph Collett43.88a SRHanford
5.11Lee Moulton44.03aPasco
6.11Brian Nygard44.29aWenatchee
7.11Andrew Arndt44.62aWenatchee
8.12Eric Turner44.64aRichland
9.10Travis Kafentzis45.25a SRRichland
10.9Shane Shelby45.84aHanford
11.9Curtis Broberg46.21aWenatchee
12.11Michael Elizondo47.16a PRPasco
13.10Tony Ng48.13aRichland
14.11Bevin Whitby48.75a PRPasco
15.9Cameron Sullivan53.31aHanford
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Marques Avery
Anthony Sapp
Doug Rogers
Devante Lamb
44.90aPasco
2.-DeVonte' Rhea
Tyler Hibdon
Sawyer Powell
Tyler Bowers
45.66aRichland
3.-Eli Brown
Ben Wallace
Shawn Vandermark
Jason Boolen
46.86aHanford
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Andrew Arndt
Nick Hunt
Cooper Helm
Spencer Wilson
3:28.37aWenatchee
2.-Casey Casillas
Tyler Bowers
Steven Piippo
Nathan Schweiger
3:28.68aRichland
3.-Peter Gilbert
Rainer Luhrs
Devante Lamb
Jordan Le Mieux
3:37.59aPasco
4.-Brandon Crow
Albert Rodriguez
Chris Broz
Jacob Fricke
3:37.83aHanford
5.-Benn Fussner
Braden Nelson
Caleb Parker
Cayle Turpen
3:48.81aRichland
6.-Tyler Shales
Nick Boersma
Mark Zimmerman
Armando Bendito-Zepeda
3:53.34aWenatchee
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kole Whitby46-02.00Pasco
2.12Skylar Keeton45-00.00Pasco
3.11Chris Pitman44-10.50Richland
4.11Chris Christensen44-06.50Richland
5.11Jacob Price44-04.50Pasco
6.10Cameron Wagar43-02.00Hanford
7.12Cameron Garza42-11.50 SRPasco
8.12Peter Girgis42-05.00Richland
9.12Kyle Wagar42-02.00Hanford
10.11Michael Marboe42-00.50Wenatchee
11.12Blake Campbell41-11.00 PRRichland
12.11RJ Harris41-05.00Hanford
13.11Justin Garcia39-05.00Wenatchee
14.11Rhys Lloyd39-04.50Hanford
15.12Briggs Helton39-03.50Wenatchee
16.12Scott Christensen38-05.00Richland
17.10Kurt Rueter37-10.00Hanford
18.12Jacob Ellsworth34-08.50Pasco
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Scott Christensen148-06Richland
2.12Briggs Helton132-02Wenatchee
3.12Peter Girgis127-07Richland
4.11RJ Harris124-05Hanford
5.11Rhys Lloyd119-10Hanford
6.11Chris Pitman115-09Richland
7.12Ben Peven114-00Wenatchee
8.11Michael Marboe112-06Wenatchee
9.10Jaden Espinoza110-05Pasco
10.12Sam Willhoite109-05Pasco
11.9Dennis Christensen107-01Richland
12.10Kurt Rueter106-08Hanford
13.10Cameron Dahl104-01Pasco
14.12Kyle Wagar102-11Hanford
15.12Cameron Garza100-10Pasco
16.11Justin Garcia97-04Wenatchee
17.12Mike Stephens93-10Hanford
18.12Skylar Keeton93-06Pasco
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Wagar183-06Hanford
2.10Cameron Wagar168-10Hanford
3.11Jacob Price167-07Pasco
4.12Nick Rader156-01Richland
5.12Kole Whitby147-11Pasco
6.12Jordan Friesz147-08Hanford
7.12Skylar Keeton146-09 PRPasco
8.12Mike Stephens143-11Hanford
9.10Keaton Smith142-00Wenatchee
10.12Ben Peven137-04Wenatchee
11.9Joe Payne135-06Richland
12.11Lee Moulton133-06Pasco
13.12Cameron Garza132-10Pasco
14.9Chris Freeman132'00Hanford
15.12Cody Gibbons130-11Wenatchee
16.12Russ Lytle130-05 SRWenatchee
17.11Ozzie Cook124-00Richland
18.10Joe Webster118-09Richland
19.11Thomas McCants103-11Richland
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Bland6-02.00Hanford
2.10Keaton Smith6-02.00 SRWenatchee
3.12Steven Piippo6-00.00Richland
4.10Travis Kafentzis5-08.00Richland
5.11Andrew Arndt5-08.00Wenatchee
6.11Shawn Van De Mark5-08.00Hanford
7.11Jordan Le Mieux5-06.00Pasco
7.11Jefrey Moss5-06.00Wenatchee
9.9Bernard Deatherage5-06.00Hanford
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Devin Shaw11-06.00Pasco
2.12Corey Kolasch11-00.00Pasco
2.12Quentin Wright11-00.00Pasco
4.12Devin McBride10-06.00Pasco
4.11Kyle Cornwell10-06.00Hanford
6.12James Covey10-00.00Wenatchee
6.10Cory Faulkner10-00.00 PRWenatchee
6.9Andrew Dickinson10-00.00Richland
9.10Thomas Ruane9-06.00Hanford
9.10Geraldo Ruiz9-06.00Richland
9.10Joe Stevenson9-06.00Richland
9.10Eric Hofferber9-06.00Richland
9.11Troy Williams9-06.00Pasco
14.12Kyle Avery9-00.00Richland
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Lucas Sealby20-06.00 SRWenatchee
2.11Jacob Sealby20-06.00Wenatchee
3.10Matt Wildey20-02.50Richland
4.10Kyle Clemans19-02.00Wenatchee
5.11Christian Vega19-02.00Wenatchee
6.9Jake Scroggie19-00.50 SRWenatchee
7.12Derek Weixel18-10.50Richland
8.10Sonny Kim18-05.50 PRHanford
9.11Rainer Luhrs18-04.50Pasco
10.12Mitchell Urlacher18-04.00Pasco
11.12Jacob Ellsworth17-11.00Pasco
12.11Shawn Van De Mark17-10.50Hanford
13.12Harshel Matta17-07.00Hanford
14.9Isac Mata17-06.00Hanford
15.11Lee Moulton17-05.00Pasco
16.11Michael Elizondo16-05.50Pasco
17.11Peter Zachara15-04.00Hanford
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cody Gibbons40-06.00Wenatchee
2.12Harshel Matta39-07.50Hanford
3.11Christian Vega38-11.50Wenatchee
4.12Garrett Smith38-07.00Wenatchee
5.10Matt Wildey38-05.50Richland
6.10Devante Lamb37-09.00 SRPasco
7.12Mitchell Urlacher36-00.00Pasco
8.9Isac Mata35-09.00Hanford
9.11Matt Polvi35-05.00Richland
10.11Peter Zachara35-03.50Hanford
11.12Jacob Ellsworth34-04.50Pasco
12.12Josh Izaguirre33-09.50Pasco
13.9Presley Powell33-00.50Pasco
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams