Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Mitchell Urlacher11.68a PRPasco
2.12Alex Dissing11.79aKamiakin
3.10Kyle Clemans11.93aWenatchee
4.10Tyler Powell11.95aRichland
5.10John Snider12.00aSouthridge
6.10Cole Emmerson12.01a PRSouthridge
7.10Trevor Osborn12.07aEastmont
8.10Geramy Duckworth12.17aPasco
8.10Jesus Ceron12.17aWalla Walla
10.11Charlie Potter12.18aWalla Walla
11.12Casey Morris12.20a PRRichland
12.9Presley Powell12.22aPasco
13.11James Tanke12.25aKamiakin
14.10Keaton Sommer12.32a SRSouthridge
15.11Joe Fuerst12.33a PREisenhower
16.10Erik Larson12.37aWest Valley (Yakima)
17.10Jantz Wodehouse12.38a PRSouthridge
18.9John Wehrer12.41aEastmont
19.10Marshall Mongomery12.43aMoses Lake
19.12Shae Lipp12.43aEastmont
21.9Tyler Delong12.46a SRMoses Lake
22.10Anthony Realme12.47aEastmont
23.11Dylan Pieti12.51aEisenhower
24.10Carl Mayer12.54aEastmont
25.10Jon Buffington12.63aSouthridge
26.9Matthew Gilbert12.64aPasco
26.11Walker Kane12.64aEastmont
26.10Calvin Landby12.64a SRSouthridge
29.9Kevin Artiga12.69a PRPasco
30.10Joel Teats12.73aRichland
31.9Arturo Gonzalez12.74a SRKamiakin
32.9Jaymes Rialon12.78aHanford
33.10Ivan Manriquez12.81aWest Valley (Yakima)
34.9Justin (JW) Baker12.85aWalla Walla
35.10Nelson Thai12.92aEisenhower
36.11Jasim Mafraji12.98aSouthridge
37.9Nathan Gould13.04aWest Valley (Yakima)
38.12Nestor Alcaraz13.06aPasco
39.10Cameron Doneen13.07a PREastmont
40.12Abdulrauf Alimang13.09aSouthridge
40.9Tyler Woodring13.09a PRKamiakin
42.9Karson King13.14aPasco
43.9Travis Bonham13.20a PRWest Valley (Yakima)
44.11Christopher Topel13.23aWalla Walla
44.11Billy Sharma13.23aKamiakin
46.11Jarett Snyder13.26aKamiakin
47.9Armand Franzen13.27a PREastmont
47.10Stephen Fitzgerald13.27aWest Valley (Yakima)
49.9Jacob Dyer13.28a SRWalla Walla
50.9Israel Davis13.30aPasco
51.9Storm Harris13.32aHanford
52.9Johnathon Swayne13.35a PRWest Valley (Yakima)
53.12Raymond Chan13.39aRichland
54.12Brian Hall13.44aSouthridge
55.9Max Shoop13.61aKamiakin
56.12Jordan Passmore13.70aRichland
57.11Jesus Lopez13.78a PRSunnyside
58.10Gideon Crowell13.79aWalla Walla
59.10Martin Saldana13.93aSunnyside
60.10Alex VanderLinden14.03aRichland
61.9Drew Hansen14.11aHanford
62.12Keneth Meyer14.48aWalla Walla
63.9Dylan Dixon14.53aWest Valley (Yakima)
64.9Davon Rosenberg Flynn16.95aSouthridge
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Andrew Kusuda24.21aRichland
2.10Tyler Powell24.28aRichland
3.12Mitchell Urlacher24.42a PRPasco
4.10Cole Emmerson24.67aSouthridge
5.9Elon Staten24.70aRichland
6.10Keaton Sommer24.80a PRSouthridge
7.10Anthony Realme24.90a SREastmont
8.10Trevor Osborn24.91a SREastmont
9.9Spencer Wilson24.99aWenatchee
10.9John Wehrer25.09a SREastmont
11.10Carl Mayer25.16aEastmont
12.9Connor Qualheim25.30aRichland
13.9Colton Jones25.52a PRPasco
14.9Matthew Gilbert25.74a PRPasco
15.10Joel Teats25.78aRichland
16.10Erik Larson25.84aWest Valley (Yakima)
17.9Bryce Perez25.87aMoses Lake
18.10Ivan Manriquez26.23aWest Valley (Yakima)
19.9Jared Klingele26.45aEisenhower
20.9Cody Austin26.62aWalla Walla
21.10Timothy Johnson26.80a PRMoses Lake
22.10Cameron Doneen26.83a PREastmont
23.12Abdulrauf Alimang26.94a PRSouthridge
24.9Jacob Dyer27.03a PRWalla Walla
25.11Jasim Mafraji27.13aSouthridge
26.9Storm Harris27.31a PRHanford
27.12Raymond Chan27.56aRichland
28.12Jordan Passmore27.89aRichland
29.12Brian Hall28.41aSouthridge
30.10Martin Saldana28.64aSunnyside
31.9James Graff29.95aRichland
32.12Keneth Meyer30.46aWalla Walla
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Zach Pipkin54.54aWenatchee
2.10Codi Nickerson55.05aKamiakin
3.12Shae Lipp55.66aEastmont
4.12Dallin Call55.92aRichland
5.11Spencer Pavlicek57.14a PRRichland
6.9Connor Qualheim57.28aRichland
7.11Fernando Guzman59.21a PRPasco
8.9Brian Gerling59.60aWalla Walla
9.11Evan Wong1:03.24a PRSouthridge
10.9Jaymes Rialon1:04.86aHanford
11.9James Graff1:08.31aRichland
12.9Matthew Hoitink1:11.70aSouthridge
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Austin Richards2:07.78a SRKamiakin
2.10Armando Bendito-Zepeda2:08.93aWenatchee
3.9Ty Hafen2:09.19aWalla Walla
4.11Sean Knopp2:09.44a PRKamiakin
5.12John Halverson2:10.69aWenatchee
6.12Benn Fussner2:11.38aRichland
7.10Peter Troianello2:12.02aEisenhower
8.11Josh Maier2:13.95aRichland
9.12Jacob Moore2:14.94a SREisenhower
9.12Cody Johnson2:14.94a PREisenhower
10.9Taylor Kraal2:17.56a SRKamiakin
11.11Spencer Pavlicek2:19.56a SRRichland
12.9Marco Moreno2:19.57aWest Valley (Yakima)
13.9Joshua Hergert2:20.87aPasco
14.10Zechariah Lapier2:21.83aWalla Walla
15.9Cameron Nelson2:22.64a PRRichland
16.11Dustin Taylor2:23.06a SRWalla Walla
17.12Carlos Mendoza2:23.74a PRA.C. Davis
18.10Micah John Ellis2:24.35aRichland
19.12Aaron Estes2:24.71aRichland
20.9Kale Bryan2:24.77aWenatchee
21.11John Schweiger2:25.25aRichland
22.9Phillip Snyder2:25.37aKamiakin
23.9Lucas Wenberg2:25.56a SRWalla Walla
24.9Joshua Gibson2:26.08a PRPasco
25.11Bret Reller2:26.39aWalla Walla
26.10Raul Sanchez2:27.49aA.C. Davis
27.9Kyle Paulson2:28.00a SRKamiakin
28.9Austin Van Warmer2:28.18aRichland
29.12Casey Morris2:28.19aRichland
30.10Gary Conachan2:28.59a PRKamiakin
31.9Kevin Paulson2:28.91a SRKamiakin
32.10Austin Piek2:29.71aWalla Walla
33.10James Reisenauer2:30.62a SRHanford
34.9Kyle Chapman2:31.37a SREisenhower
35.9Julio Aranda2:31.71a PRKennewick
36.11Alex Trew2:31.78a PRMoses Lake
37.11Victor Fernandez2:32.27aPasco
38.10Dominic Thompson2:32.88aWalla Walla
39.9Alec Jones2:32.89a SRWalla Walla
40.10Keith Leitner2:34.16aRichland
41.10Larry Holmes2:35.02a PRWalla Walla
42.9Alex Gomez-Tyler2:35.67aEisenhower
43.10Matt Smith2:35.84a SRRichland
44.9Tyler Byers2:36.39a SRRichland
45.12Francis Go2:37.78aPasco
46.9Cesar Covarrubias2:38.49aA.C. Davis
47.9Dallin Olander2:38.98aWest Valley (Yakima)
48.10Freddie Roman2:39.96aSunnyside
49.9Vince Rodriguez2:43.41aSouthridge
50.9Bryan Magnuson2:43.80aPasco
51.9Alex Rose2:57.49a PRMoses Lake
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Austin Richards4:40.50a SRKamiakin
2.10Peter Troianello4:42.86a PREisenhower
3.11Sean Knopp4:45.57aKamiakin
4.11Herman Mendoza4:45.96aA.C. Davis
5.12Benn Fussner4:48.08a PRRichland
6.10Timothy Cummings4:49.67aEisenhower
7.11Gaspar Cardenas4:51.29aPasco
8.12Cody Johnson4:52.57aEisenhower
9.11Quinton Calmus4:55.84aRichland
10.10Brooks Kindle4:59.92aHanford
11.10Tyler Shales5:00.73aWenatchee
12.9Joshua Hergert5:02.16aPasco
13.9Taylor Kraal5:03.30a SRKamiakin
14.12Paul Schneider5:04.20aWest Valley (Yakima)
15.10Micah John Ellis5:06.13aRichland
16.10Zechariah Lapier5:06.43a SRWalla Walla
17.9Phillip Snyder5:07.04a SRKamiakin
18.9Kyle Paulson5:08.09a SRKamiakin
19.11Dustin Taylor5:09.93aWalla Walla
20.10Nathan Mather5:10.62aRichland
21.9Hayden Wise5:10.93aMoses Lake
22.10Bram Holladay5:13.03a SRSouthridge
23.12Jacob Fricke5:13.50aHanford
24.9Kevin Paulson5:13.55a SRKamiakin
25.9Austin Fricke5:13.69a SRHanford
26.12David Reavill5:14.31a PRHanford
27.11Ben Daschel5:14.33aMoses Lake
28.9Lucas Wenberg5:14.91a SRWalla Walla
29.9Quinten Docken5:15.02a SRSouthridge
30.9Judd Lewis5:16.57aWenatchee
31.9Joe Traverso5:19.20a PRHanford
32.9Isaac Lugenbeal5:19.27a SRSouthridge
33.11Dennis Diaz5:20.59a SREisenhower
34.9Dylan Guilmette5:20.66aEastmont
35.9Kyle Chapman5:21.13aEisenhower
36.9Luis Aguero5:21.38aEisenhower
37.9Kale Bryan5:21.68a PRWenatchee
38.10Gary Conachan5:23.82a PRKamiakin
39.12Carlos Mendoza5:23.90aA.C. Davis
40.10Nate Shoemaker5:24.06aRichland
41.9Alec Jones5:25.08a SRWalla Walla
42.10Dominic Thompson5:25.56a PRWalla Walla
43.10Jordan Grier5:26.31a SRHanford
44.11Hector Arredondo5:29.29aPasco
45.12Jared Goiri5:29.80a PRSouthridge
46.9Javier Morin5:30.66a SRWest Valley (Yakima)
47.9Bradley Nicholas Tripp5:31.52aMoses Lake
48.9Cesar Covarrubias5:32.60aA.C. Davis
49.10Larry Holmes5:33.98a PRWalla Walla
50.11Victor Fernandez5:36.68a PRPasco
51.9Taylor Edwards5:39.81aKamiakin
52.9Alex Gomez-Tyler5:41.66a PREisenhower
53.9Will Monlux5:43.17aMoses Lake
54.11Alex Trew5:43.72a PRMoses Lake
55.12Francis Go5:44.02a PRPasco
56.12Garrett Questad5:48.21aPasco
57.10Freddie Roman5:50.04a SRSunnyside
58.9Marco Moreno5:50.87a SRWest Valley (Yakima)
59.9Bryan Magnuson5:56.64aPasco
60.9Ben Jensen5:59.11aHanford
61.10Jacob Schnetzer6:02.61a PRSouthridge
62.10Gage Smith6:05.00aPasco
63.9Josh Weivoda6:05.32aMoses Lake
64.9Vince Rodriguez6:19.18a SRSouthridge
65.9Alex Rose6:23.80a PRMoses Lake
66.10Jeff Sprague6:27.57a PRSouthridge
 

3200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Luis Aguero10:46.22a PREisenhower
2.9Sergey Gorbatyuk10:48.43aPasco
3.9Hayden Wise10:48.74aMoses Lake
4.11Justin Valdez11:00.12aWenatchee
5.9Judd Lewis11:01.94aWenatchee
6.10Nathan Mather11:02.85aRichland
7.9Teddy Thorson11:25.44a SRWenatchee
8.12Jacob Fricke11:29.51aHanford
9.9Peter Collier11:30.84a PRWenatchee
10.11Dennis Diaz11:32.43a SREisenhower
11.11Hector Arredondo11:34.08a SRPasco
12.9Will Monlux11:34.88aMoses Lake
13.9Bradley Nicholas Tripp11:43.98aMoses Lake
14.11Ben Daschel11:54.89aMoses Lake
15.9Josh Weivoda12:41.46a SRMoses Lake
16.12Garrett Questad12:51.63aPasco
17.9Grant Callahan13:14.88aSouthridge
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Rylan Montgomery17.17aSouthridge
2.10Timothy Johnson17.41aMoses Lake
3.10Tony Ng17.61a PRRichland
4.10Ricardo Gonzalez18.01a PRA.C. Davis
5.11Matthew Hanses18.20aWest Valley (Yakima)
6.10Luke Barnett18.40aKamiakin
7.9Andrew Hino18.47a SREisenhower
8.9Zack Walker18.99aMoses Lake
9.9Mark Mckeown19.57a PRPasco
10.9Jason Klicker20.13aWalla Walla
11.9Kayleb Erickson20.27a PRKamiakin
12.10Derek Hansen20.44aSouthridge
13.10Tyler Morrey20.48aSouthridge
14.9Jordan Reyes20.71aWest Valley (Yakima)
15.9Josh Finger20.73aHanford
16.9Matt Pawlowski20.77a SRHanford
17.9Jack Girard24.01aEisenhower
18.9Drew Jepson25.10aWalla Walla
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Don Blowe44.66aRichland
2.10Luke Barnett47.14aKamiakin
3.9Josh Finger48.78a SRHanford
4.9Jordan Reyes49.06aWest Valley (Yakima)
5.9Kyle Keeler49.27aWenatchee
6.9Andrew Hino49.88aEisenhower
7.9Zack Walker50.26aMoses Lake
8.9Mark Mckeown50.87aPasco
9.10Ricardo Gonzalez52.30aA.C. Davis
10.9Jason Klicker52.40aWalla Walla
11.10Tyler Morrey52.75aSouthridge
12.9Matt Pawlowski53.63a SRHanford
13.10Gideon Crowell54.75a PRWalla Walla
14.9Drew Jepson55.83aWalla Walla
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Andrew Kusuda
Tyler Powell
Connor Qualheim
Elon Staten
46.26aRichland
2.-Geramy Duckworth
Lonnie Hurley
Colton Jones
Presley Powell
46.40aPasco
3.-Jake Scroggie
Spencer Wilson
Zach Pipkin
Kyle Clemans
46.46aWenatchee
4.-Jon Buffington
Cole Emmerson
Jantz Wodehouse
John Snider
46.50aSouthridge
5.-Corey McLean
Codi Nickerson
James Tanke
Alex Dissing
46.60aKamiakin
6.-Trevor Osborn
Ryan Pierce
John Wejrer
Anthony Realme
46.73aEastmont
7.-Nelson Thai
Andrew Hino
Dylan Pieti
Joe Fuerst
47.44aEisenhower
8.-Cody Austin
Justin (JW) Baker
Christopher Topel
Charlie Potter
47.62aWalla Walla
1.-Relay Team 52.43aRichland
2.-Relay Team 53.05aWalla Walla
2.-Relay Team 53.05aEisenhower
4.-Relay Team 53.36aHanford
5.-Relay Team 54.99aWenatchee
6.-Relay Team 56.75aSunnyside
7.-Relay Team 58.19aEastmont
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Jake Scroggie
Armando Bendito-Zepeda
Spencer Wilson
Zach Pipkin
3:44.78aWenatchee
2.-Benn Fussner
Casey Morris
Spencer Pavlicek
Quinton Calmus
3:51.66aRichland
3.-Andrew Hino
Peter Troianello
Cody Johnson
Timothy Cummings
3:55.79aEisenhower
4.-Jesus Ceron
Blake Gerling
Brian Gerling
Ty Hafen
3:58.28aWalla Walla
5.-Austin Richards
Taylor Kraal
Phillip Snyder
Sean Knopp
4:03.18aKamiakin
6.-Francis Go
Bryan Magnuson
Victor Fernandez
Joshua Gibson
4:07.55aPasco
7.-Carlos Mendoza
Ricardo Gonzalez
Herman Mendoza
Raul Sanchez
4:22.42aA.C. Davis
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Dennis Christensen40-02.50Richland
2.11Justin Garcia40-00.50 PRWenatchee
3.11Kris Bragg39-01.25Kamiakin
4.11Tyler Strange37-02.75Walla Walla
5.12Angel Mercado36-08.00A.C. Davis
6.11Efrain Lopez36-01.75A.C. Davis
7.11Nick Tulberg35-04.50 SRRichland
7.11Dylan Pieti35-04.50Eisenhower
9.11Jaime Astorga35-03.00Kamiakin
10.9Durell Kinsey-Sellers34-11.00 SRRichland
11.11Casey Higgins34-06.00Kamiakin
12.10Jaden Espinoza34-04.50 PRPasco
13.10Rueben Solis34-03.00Hanford
14.12Randall Dickinson34-01.50Pasco
15.10Robby Harmon34-00.00Wenatchee
16.9Quincy Fellows33-06.75Kamiakin
17.10Austin Armstrong33-05.25Richland
18.10Alex Murchie33-04.50Eisenhower
19.9Colton Frazier32-11.00Wenatchee
20.10Steve Meyer32-10.25Southridge
21.10Brandon Bradley32-07.75Moses Lake
22.9Forrest Reading32-07.00 SRKamiakin
22.9Cody Quinton32-07.00Hanford
24.9Valentin Trujillo32-06.75Sunnyside
25.11Spencer Taylor32-06.00 SRRichland
26.12Zach Curtis32-05.75Kamiakin
26.11Chris Ambler32-05.75Walla Walla
28.10Kyle Fowler32-05.00 SRSouthridge
29.11Marcus Fitzhugh32-04.75 PRRichland
30.9Cristian Reyes32-01.25 SREastmont
31.12Sam Willhoite32-01.00Pasco
32.11Ben Watkins32-00.00Richland
33.10Eliseo Gallegos31-09.25Eisenhower
34.10Josh Smedley31-08.00 SRRichland
35.10Matt McClendon31-03.75Hanford
36.10Alex Lakey31-03.00Eisenhower
37.10Charlie Perez31-01.50 SRA.C. Davis
38.10Christian Hall31-00.00 SRRichland
39.11Issaac Towne30-06.00Southridge
40.11Travis Wisse30-05.25Pasco
41.9Michael Cornwell30-04.00 PRSunnyside
41.10Cameron Dahl30-04.00Pasco
43.9Michael Mills30-01.25Hanford
44.9Ryan Lowe29-10.25Richland
45.9Christian Baker29-08.25 SREastmont
46.11Anthony Gatlin29-06.50 PRSouthridge
47.11Casey McMillan29-03.50Eastmont
48.9Jared Miller29-02.00 SRHanford
49.10Brant Black29-00.75Pasco
50.9Zsaquan Turner28-10.25 SRKamiakin
51.11Bryson Newell28-08.75Pasco
52.9Alex Meyer28-08.50Hanford
53.10Demetrio Ramirez28-08.25Kennewick
54.10Kevin Taylor28-05.00Richland
55.10Eric Sanchez28-00.50 SRSunnyside
56.9Kyle Brooks27-03.50Eastmont
57.9Joel McClure26-08.50Walla Walla
58.10Jordan Korenkeiwicz26-07.50Richland
59.9Drew Hansen26-01.25 PRHanford
60.9Brian Megaughey25-09.25 SRHanford
61.9Brock Lynde25-01.25West Valley (Yakima)
62.9Charles Jones25-01.00A.C. Davis
63.9Brandon Austin24-08.00West Valley (Yakima)
64.9Victor Nerrell24-04.50Richland
65.9Michael Polvi24-01.50Richland
66.11Frank Arellano24-00.00Walla Walla
67.9Jordan Hamman23-10.25Richland
68.10Dalton Beebe23-03.75 PRHanford
69.9Talon Watkins23-01.25Hanford
70.9Trevor Harrison21-03.00Richland
71.10Dustin Leisle17-03.00Walla Walla
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Joe Payne114-05Richland
2.12Cameron Garza112-05 SRPasco
3.12Randall Dickinson112-01 PRPasco
4.11Ben Watkins111-02 SRRichland
5.9Cody Quinton108-00Hanford
6.9Colton Frazier106-06 SRWenatchee
6.11Marcus Fitzhugh106-06 PRRichland
8.12Jared Van Putten105-09Moses Lake
9.11Kris Bragg105-08Kamiakin
10.11Schaefer Buchanan103-00Wenatchee
11.12Angel Mercado101-04 PRA.C. Davis
12.10Eliseo Gallegos100-06Eisenhower
13.10Charlie Perez100-05A.C. Davis
14.11Issaac Towne99-07 PRSouthridge
15.11Efrain Lopez98-10A.C. Davis
16.11Tyler Strange97-10Walla Walla
17.10Brandon Bradley97-08Moses Lake
18.9Ryan Lowe96-09 SRRichland
19.11Terry Stevens95-11Walla Walla
20.11Justin Garcia95-00Wenatchee
21.10Robby Harmon94-04Wenatchee
22.10Alex Murchie92-07Eisenhower
23.10Tristan Call90-04 PRRichland
24.11Nick Tulberg89-11 PRRichland
25.10Kevin Taylor88-11 PRRichland
26.12Thomas Clouse85-03Eisenhower
27.11Kyle Musilek85-00Eastmont
27.10Jordan Grier85-00Hanford
29.10Austin Armstrong83-10Richland
30.9Marcos Nunez83-07 PRSunnyside
31.10Alex Lakey83-00Eisenhower
32.9Ryan Shank82-10Hanford
33.11Spencer Taylor82-02Richland
34.9Richard Jimenez79-05Walla Walla
35.9Jason Sevigny77-11Richland
36.9Quincy Fellows77-04Kamiakin
37.11Chris Ambler76-03Walla Walla
38.9Michael Cornwell75-11Sunnyside
39.10Kyle Fowler75-00Southridge
40.9Charles Jones74-05 PRA.C. Davis
41.9Dakota Johnson74-04Walla Walla
42.9Jared Miller73-05Hanford
43.10Cameran Harris72-04Southridge
44.9Christian Baker72-00Eastmont
45.9Brian Megaughey71-10 SRHanford
46.10Mason Cooper71-03Eisenhower
47.11Frank Arellano70-08Walla Walla
48.9Brock Lynde70-07West Valley (Yakima)
49.11Anthony Gatlin70-00Southridge
50.9Cristian Reyes68-01 SREastmont
50.12Kyle Shook68-01Hanford
52.9Joel McClure67-07Walla Walla
53.10Jordan Korenkeiwicz65-07 SRRichland
54.10Josh Smedley64-01 SRRichland
55.10Allen Gonzalez59-07Eisenhower
56.9Trevor Harrison59-02Richland
56.11Casey McMillan59-02 PREastmont
58.9Brandon Austin57-07West Valley (Yakima)
58.12Rafael Nerrell57-07Richland
58.9Talon Watkins57-07Hanford
61.9Kyle Brooks57-04Eastmont
62.9Forrest Reading54-04Kamiakin
63.9Zsaquan Turner48-04Kamiakin
64.10Dustin Leisle44-02 SRWalla Walla
 

Javelin - 800g  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Joe Payne146-08 SRRichland
2.10Marshall Mongomery139-00Moses Lake
3.11Ozzie Cook138-03 SRRichland
4.10Joe Webster135-06 PRRichland
5.10Hao Pham132-10Kamiakin
6.12Cameron Goodrich131-03Moses Lake
7.12Sam Willhoite130-03Pasco
8.10Jaden Espinoza129-10Pasco
9.12Angel Mercado129-08 PRA.C. Davis
10.10Steve Meyer126-05 SRSouthridge
11.9Alex Meyer119-07Hanford
12.9Travis Bonham116-04West Valley (Yakima)
13.9Dakota Reiswig115-06 PRWalla Walla
14.9Jason Stehr115-02Moses Lake
15.11Thomas McCants114-03Richland
16.10Riley Stringer114-00Hanford
17.11Bryson Newell113-10Pasco
18.12Thomas Clouse112-01 PREisenhower
19.9Dakota Johnson109-03 PRWalla Walla
20.11Mathew Peterson107-11 PRPasco
21.10Devin Lockard107-05 PRSouthridge
22.12Kyle Avery102-06 PRRichland
23.10Mason Cooper102-00Eisenhower
23.10Rueben Solis102-00Hanford
25.11Bevin Whitby101-11Pasco
26.11Nolan McCants99-06 PRRichland
27.11Travis Wisse99-04 SRPasco
28.10Demetrio Ramirez98-04 SRKennewick
29.12Jared Van Putten98-02Moses Lake
30.9Marcos Nunez96-05Sunnyside
31.10Jaren Bedoya95-07Pasco
32.10Tyler Morrey93-04Southridge
33.9Jon Jon Figueroa92-01Walla Walla
34.9Louis Moreno91-00Sunnyside
35.9Barret Gonzales90-07 SRMoses Lake
36.11John Schweiger89-10Richland
37.10Dalton Beebe88-08 PRHanford
38.12Max Tikhomirov88-06Eisenhower
39.10Eric Sanchez87-09Sunnyside
40.10Edward Shepherd86-08 PRRichland
41.10Allen Gonzalez85-09Eisenhower
42.10Jacob McLarren84-10 PRHanford
43.11Kenny Morey80-00 PRMoses Lake
44.11Gonzolo Nunez79-11Pasco
45.9Jason Sevigny79-00Richland
46.9Ryan Shank74-01Hanford
47.9Chris Ellis73-01 PRRichland
48.9Matthew Hoitink72-11Southridge
49.12Caleb Mottet69-06A.C. Davis
50.11Casey McMillan69-05 SREastmont
51.9Jonathan McCambridge65-07A.C. Davis
52.9Hector Mendoza64-05Sunnyside
53.10Cameran Harris57-11Southridge
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Tyler Delong5-06.00 PRMoses Lake
2.9Cliff Phillip5-04.00Moses Lake
3.10Devin Lockard5-04.00 PRSouthridge
4.11Shaugnn Mahoney5-02.00 PRRichland
5.11David Young5-02.00A.C. Davis
6.10Tony Ng5-00.00Richland
7.9Johnathon Swayne5-00.00West Valley (Yakima)
8.10Jantz Wodehouse4-08.00 PRSouthridge
9.9Jacob Hino4-08.00Eisenhower
10Stephen FitzgeraldNHWest Valley (Yakima)
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

11Troy Williams11'6 SRPasco
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Avery10-06.00 PRRichland
2.10Eric Hofferber9-06.00Richland
2.9Trenton Franks9-06.00Richland
4.10Codi Nickerson9-00.00Kamiakin
4.10Matt Hamilton9-00.00 SRSouthridge
4.9Jeffrey Christensen9-00.00Pasco
4.9Dustin Garvin9-00.00Eisenhower
4.11Roman Melnik9-00.00 SRPasco
9.10James Luey8-06.00Kamiakin
9.9Joe Traverso8-06.00Hanford
9.9Ben Ostby8-06.00Kamiakin
12.9Tyler Woodring8-00.00 PRKamiakin
12.11Christian Barnes8-00.00Hanford
12.10Chris Hutton8-00.00Southridge
15.9Chris Murbach7-06.00 SRKamiakin
15.9Colin Hedeen7-06.00Wenatchee
9Cam CallNHHanford
10Geraldo RuizNHRichland
10Nelson ThaiNHEisenhower
9Lucas ForrestNHHanford
9Sean RichardsNHWenatchee
9Israel DavisNHPasco
9Jared KlingeleNHEisenhower
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Jake Scroggie18-07.00Wenatchee
2.10Kyle Clemans18-06.25Wenatchee
3.9Elon Staten17-11.00 PRRichland
4.10Jesus Ceron17-08.50Walla Walla
4.11Antonio Serna17-08.50 SRKamiakin
6.9John Wehrer17-08.00Eastmont
6.11Walker Kane17-08.00Eastmont
8.11Bevin Whitby17-04.50 SRPasco
9.9Brad Scott17-02.50 PRSouthridge
10.10Devin Lockard17-00.25 PRSouthridge
11.11James Tanke16-11.00Kamiakin
12.11Lee Moulton16-10.75Pasco
12.10Calvin Landby16-10.75 PRSouthridge
12.10Lorenzo Ortiz16-10.75 PRSouthridge
12.11Billy Sharma16-10.75Kamiakin
16.10John Snider16-10.00Southridge
17.12Nestor Alcaraz16-09.00Pasco
18.12Josh Izaguirre16-08.75Pasco
18.11Joe Fuerst16-08.75Eisenhower
20.9Cliff Phillip16-08.50 SRMoses Lake
21.10Anthony Realme16-06.75 PREastmont
22.10Danny Burnham16-06.00Wenatchee
23.11Jarett Snyder16-02.75 SRKamiakin
24.9Dustin Garvin15-10.00 PREisenhower
25.9Kevin Artiga15-08.00Pasco
26.10Cameron Doneen15-07.00 PREastmont
27.9Colton Jones15-05.50Pasco
28.9Jordan Koon15-02.00Moses Lake
29.11Jesus Lopez14-11.50Sunnyside
30.11David Young14-09.00A.C. Davis
31.10Alex VanderLinden14-05.00Richland
32.9Armand Franzen14-04.00 PREastmont
33.11Seung Won Yu13-11.00Wenatchee
33.9Jake Fankhauser13-11.00Richland
35.11Tyler Thompson13-10.50Southridge
36.9Jerome Miller13-07.50Richland
37.9Bryce Perez13-04.00Moses Lake
38.9Jon Jon Figueroa12-05.00Walla Walla
39.9Davon Rosenberg Flynn10-06.50Southridge
10Erik LarsonNDWest Valley (Yakima)
9Chase ReiningNDKennewick
10Colton HillNDWalla Walla
11Darrell WilloughbyNDRichland
11Troy WilliamsNDPasco
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Izaguirre36-04.00Pasco
2.10Geramy Duckworth36-03.00 PRPasco
3.11Matt Polvi36-02.00Richland
4.10Danny Burnham35-02.00Wenatchee
5.10Colton Hill35-01.00 SRWalla Walla
6.9Jake Fankhauser34-08.00 PRRichland
7.9Presley Powell34-00.00Pasco
8.10Lorenzo Ortiz33-09.50 PRSouthridge
9.9Jacob Hino33-03.25Eisenhower
10.11Seung Won Yu33-01.25 PRWenatchee
11.11Tyler Thompson25-00.00Southridge