Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Brett Duncan57.1hMt Si
10Austin Rillos58.4hMt Si
11Collin Van Slyke59.3hMt Si
9Ryan Olson62.8hMt Si
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Zac Pearlstein2:09.5h PRMt Si
11Max McDevitt2:13.3h PRMt Si
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Quinton Olivas4:33.16aSouthridge
2.12Reese Martin4:35.85aCheney
3.11Allan Schroeder4:39.64aMt Spokane
4.9Hunter Johnson4:39.97aMt Spokane
5.11Charles Lisle4:40.90aKamiakin
6.12Casey Singleton4:44.64aSouthridge
7.11Sean Knopp4:45.72aKamiakin
8.10Mathew Sturtevant4:49.30aPasco
9.10Addison Quam4:52.64aSouthridge
10.12Ryley Hausken4:53.54aWest Valley (Yakima)
11.12Jesse Van Horn4:55.16aMonroe
12.11Justin Yoke4:57.47aKamiakin
13.9Jeffrey Ott4:58.77aEllensburg
14.12Alex Baker4:59.96aMonroe
15.11Kyle Smith5:00.51aSelah
16.12Brian Stump5:01.07aWest Valley (Yakima)
17.12Jesus Alvarez5:01.63aSelah
18.9Ben Solem5:01.81aEllensburg
19.10Ty Schoenwald5:04.24aKennewick
20.10Ian Kuula5:09.97aCheney
21.12Taylor Liberty5:20.47aStanwood
22.9Cameron Waters5:28.77aStanwood
23.10Trevor Wood5:32.41aMonroe
24.9Landon Storrud5:42.23aMt Si
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Evan Fiske9:51.68aKamiakin
2.12Kevin Aubol9:58.69aEllensburg
3.9Anthoney Armstrong10:01.57aKamiakin
4.12Arick Zachman10:05.10aCheney
5.12Brian Sutter10:08.60aMonroe
6.11Colby Cravens10:12.55aSouthridge
7.11Quinton Olivas10:13.94aSouthridge
8.11Raul Silva10:15.37aJuanita
9.12Daniel Issa10:15.77aCheney
10.12Caleb Deitz10:38.89aMt Spokane
11.11Devin McCrary10:40.37a SREllensburg
12.10Connor Jones10:40.96aMt Spokane
13.10Mathew Sturtevant10:46.21aPasco
14.10Joseph Matheson10:49.53aWest Valley (Yakima)
15.11Scott Noll10:51.22aMonroe
16.10Eli Deitz10:53.09aMt Spokane
17.9Richard Carmichael11:03.28aMt Si
18.10Cody Howard11:19.17aStanwood
19.12Taylor Liberty12:07.20aStanwood
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Robert Hanke40.43aStanwood
2.10Diondre' Moore-Young40.59aCheney
3.12Mason Wrolstad42.96aStanwood
4.12Stanley Salsbury43.81aKamiakin
5.12Tony Hunter43.81aMt Spokane
6.11Brad Heaston44.22aSouthridge
7.11Stephen Ranson45.39aMt Spokane
8.11Collin Van Slyke46.43aMt Si
9.10Jacob Dowd46.64aMonroe
10.12Eric Stommel47.93aJuanita
11.11Lee Moulton48.27aPasco
12.12Michael Risley48.80aWest Valley (Yakima)
13.11Travis Stone49.09aStanwood
14.10Matthew Bailey51.62aEllensburg
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Stanley Salsbury
Ethan Morgan
Cori Nickerson
Tim White
44.65aKamiakin
2.-Jason Nokes
Ryan Greenwood
Joe Murray
Chase Naccarato
45.39aMt Spokane
3.-Kaleb Huerta
Austin Rillos
Shelby Williams
Andrew Klausing
45.99aMt Si
4.-Brandon Hutzenbiler
Sungyoung Lee
Steven Irwin
Demetrius Jones
46.03aEllensburg
5.-Jordan Brown
DeAngelo Jones
Diondre Moore-Young
Darez Merriweather
46.25aCheney
6.-Tim Ohlsen
Miguel Floresca
Kelen Jensen
Eddie Hayman
46.44aMonroe
7.-Gerrick Andrews
Ethan Porter
Drew Goodman
Nathan Garza
46.57aWest Valley (Yakima)
8.-Cole Emmerson
Chris Whitney
Jonathan Lee
Jason Yale
46.59aSouthridge
9.-Andrew Downing
Brandon Schlagel
Travis Stone
Russell Cleveland
47.90aStanwood
10.-Jack Loomis
Chase Reining
Grant Woods
Travis Sharp
48.59aKennewick
11.-Michael Przystupa
Jeremiah Laufasa
Adel Benslimane
Chance Bates
49.33aJuanita
1.-Ryan Clark
Justin Hunt
Garrett Gano
Oliver Devlin
51.02aWest Valley (Yakima)
2.-Teddy Fernau
Chris Hansen
Damien Long
Jared Oglesby
51.74aMt Spokane
3.-Zach Brevick
Dylan Woll
Aaron Moetului
Ryan Ransavage
52.08aMt Si
4.-Luke Bare
Zak Zwiener
Hao Pham
Kellen Savage
52.37aKamiakin
5.-Skylar Keeton
Kole Whitby
Jacob Price
Cameron Garza
52.75aPasco
6.-Matthew Forrester
Stefan Kiehn
Sam Shirley
Kyle Campbell
53.78aJuanita
7.-Jacob Giesbrecht
Chris Hayes
Michael Randall
Alex Hatley
56.15aStanwood
8.-Sidney Breckenridge
Will McGuirk
Gunnar O'Neil
Kyle Matthews
56.91aEllensburg
9.-Casey Call
Michael Littlelight-Nunez
Casey Reason
Scott Ellenberger
57.32aSelah
10.-Bryce Ingersoll
Cody Melnrick
Jesse Dalton
Justin Vidican
1:04.22aMonroe
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jose Calderon
Jason Hanson
Steven Moreno
Trevor Fitzpatrick
1:35.30aKennewick
2.-Andrew Klausing
Shelby Williams
Kaleb Huerta
Brett Duncan
1:36.05aMt Si
3.-Jordan Brown
Ben Bissell
Travis Gallagher
Devon Johns
1:37.81aCheney
4.-Colin Anyan
Brett Blanshan
Brendan Tice
Jude Stueckle
1:37.88aSelah
5.-Cole Emmerson
James Hatcher
Jason Yale
Jonathan Lee
1:38.17aSouthridge
6.-Doug Rogers
Anthony Sapp
Lonnie Hurley
Bevin Whitby
1:39.04aPasco
7.-Russell Cleveland
Josh Entwisle
Trevor Fekkes
Michael Erickson
1:40.38aStanwood
8.-Adel Benslimane
Michael Przystupa
Jeremiah Laufasa
Eric Stommel
1:47.78aJuanita
9.-Christain Garcia
Rolynd Gibbons
Jeffrey Ott
Ben Solem
1:51.68aEllensburg
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jason Nokes
Chris Nickeson
Jack Cerenzia
Chase Naccarato
3:32.65aMt Spokane
2.-Marques Avery
Corey Kolasch
Rainer Luhrs
Peter Gilbert
3:32.85aPasco
3.-Drew Goodman
Ryley Hausken
Kyle Mellander
Taylor McDowell
3:34.94aWest Valley (Yakima)
4.-Mason Wrolstad
Michael Erickson
Robert Hanke
Kale Schmidt
3:34.94aStanwood
5.-Tim White
Cori Nickerson
Codi Nickerson
Jerrod Johnston
3:41.00aKamiakin
6.-Michael Stralser
DeAngelo Jones
Reese Martin
Shackur Smith
3:46.66aCheney
7.-Randell Burton
Rylie Dean
Kris Swanson
Aaron Konzek
3:47.48aSouthridge
8.-Kevin Aubol
Piers Cheney
Devin McCrary
Zach Walker
3:52.14aEllensburg
9.-Gabe Green
Nikola Stajic
Matthew Siebert
David Erickson
3:56.76aJuanita
10.-Brett Duncan
Ryan Olson
Austin Rillos
Collin Van Slyke
3:57.63aMt Si
11.-Miguel Floresca
patrick Pham
Taylor Vincent
Adam LaPine
4:03.76aMonroe
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jose Calderon
Jason Hanson
Trevor Fitzpatrick
Steven Moreno
1:39.51aKennewick
2.-Tim White
Jerrod Johnston
Cori Nickerson
Ethan Morgan
1:40.02aKamiakin
3.-Josh Entwisle
Drew Haugstad
Michael Erickson
Andrew Downing
1:41.55aStanwood
4.-Gerrick Andrews
Nathan Garza
Ben Johnson
Jeremy Oram
1:42.10aWest Valley (Yakima)
5.-Randell Burton
Tyrell McGee
Aaron Konzek
Kris Swanson
1:42.72aSouthridge
6.-Brett Blanshan
Colin Anyan
Brendan Tice
Jude Stueckle
1:43.13aSelah
7.-Chris Petersen
Chris Nickeson
Taylor Klundt
Chase Naccarato
1:43.23aMt Spokane
8.-Tim Ohlsen
patrick Pham
Jesse Montgomery
Miguel Floresca
1:43.53aMonroe
9.-Jordan Brown
Diondre Moore-Young
Nathaniel Youmans
Jeff Pool
1:44.71aCheney
10.-Mitchell Urlacher
Lonnie Hurley
Doug Rogers
Anthony Sapp
1:45.42aPasco
11.-Brett Duncan
Andrew Klausing
Kaleb Huerta
Shelby Williams
1:46.70aMt Si
12.-Brandon Hutzenbiler
Sungyoung Lee
Steven Irwin
Demetrius Jones
1:48.29aEllensburg
13.-Nikola Stajic
Adel Benslimane
Raymond Manalo
Chance Bates
1:49.78aJuanita
 

4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.-Brad Heaston
Shawn Phanneger
Ben Ward
Jason Yale
1:05.97aSouthridge
2.-Drew Haugstad
Robert Hanke
Kale Schmidt
Mason Wrolstad
1:06.80aStanwood
3.-Diondre Moore-Young
Michael Stralser
Sam Shellabarger
Conner Molter-Gaddy
1:08.60aCheney
4.-Austin Hilliker
Raymond Manalo
Russel Williams
Eric Stommel
1:14.91aJuanita
5.-Cody Borup
Michael Risley
Matthew Hanses
Taylor Risley
1:14.98aWest Valley (Yakima)
6.-Tony Hunter
Stephen Ranson
Ren Ruegsegger
Darius Person
1:15.40aMt Spokane
7.-Brandon Search
Doug Rogers
Chris Liudahl
Lee Moulton
1:16.15aPasco
8.-Kris Bragg
Eddie Del Toro
Edin Mehic
Luke Barnett
1:19.83aKamiakin
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jeff Rodgers47'02.50 PRCheney
2.12Jon Quisenberry45'09.75Cheney
3.11Jacob Price45'08.50Pasco
4.12Kole Whitby44'10.00Pasco
5.11Alex Hatley44'08.00Stanwood
6.11Michael Randall44'00.00 PRStanwood
7.12Grant Robinson43'06.00Southridge
8.11Travis Sharp42'11.25Kennewick
9.12Jack Loomis42'06.75 PRKennewick
10.12Ryan Ransavage42'03.25Mt Si
11.10Michael Payne42'03.25Cheney
12.11Greg Haste42'02.50Southridge
13.11Dylan Woll41'04.25Mt Si
14.11Brodrick Hirai41'00.50Southridge
15.12Skylar Keeton40'07.00Pasco
16.12Zach Brevick40'02.00Mt Si
17.12Teddy Fernau39'00.75Mt Spokane
18.12Ethan Morgan37'10.50 SRKamiakin
19.10Scott Ellenberger37'09.00Selah
20.10Cody Melnrick37'07.00Monroe
21.12Casey Reason36'09.50Selah
22.12Taylor West36'06.75Monroe
23.10Tyler Holle36'06.50 PRKamiakin
24.12Matthew Forrester36'05.00Juanita
25.11Bryce Ingersoll36'04.50Monroe
26.11Justin Hunt35'10.50 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
27.10Russell Cleveland35'07.75Stanwood
28.11Kris Bragg34'08.50Kamiakin
29.10Cody Treddenbarger34'04.00Juanita
30.9Oliver Devlin34'03.75West Valley (Yakima)
31.10Chris Hansen34'02.00Mt Spokane
32.11Kyle Matthews33'10.50Ellensburg
33.10Ryan Clark33'10.00West Valley (Yakima)
34.10Sam Shirley33'00.00Juanita
35.12Isaac Ward32'03.00 PRMt Spokane
36.12Sidney Breckenridge32'01.00Ellensburg
37.12Gunnar O'Neil29'00.50Ellensburg
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jeff Rodgers142'09.00Cheney
2.12Zach Brevick140'00.00Mt Si
3.11Travis Sharp132'10.00Kennewick
4.11Aaron Moetului132'10.00Mt Si
5.12Ryan Ransavage127'00.00Mt Si
6.10Jaden Espinoza125'02.00Pasco
7.11Bryce Ingersoll119'09.00Monroe
8.11Michael Randall117'03.00Stanwood
9.12Matthew Forrester113'10.00Juanita
10.12Sam Willhoite112'07.00Pasco
11.9Oliver Devlin110'00.00 SRWest Valley (Yakima)
12.12Sam Smith108'01.00Southridge
13.11Alex Hatley104'03.00Stanwood
13.10Ryan Clark104'03.00 SRWest Valley (Yakima)
15.10Cameron Dahl103'11.00Pasco
16.11Brodrick Hirai103'07.00 PRSouthridge
17.11Cory Christenson100'07.00Selah
18.12Teddy Fernau100'04.00Mt Spokane
19.10Michael Payne99'01.00Cheney
20.12Jack Loomis98'09.00Kennewick
21.10Scott Ellenberger97'10.00Selah
22.11Stefan Kiehn97'02.00Juanita
23.12Grant Robinson96'04.00Southridge
24.12Garret Nunn96'03.00Monroe
25.12Isaac Ward95'08.00 PRMt Spokane
26.11Devin McCrary92'08.00Ellensburg
27.12Taylor West92'02.00Monroe
27.9Luke Bare92'02.00Kamiakin
29.10Jared Oglesby91'06.00 PRMt Spokane
30.11Kellen Savage89'11.00Kamiakin
31.11Michael Littlelight-Nunez87'04.00Selah
32.12Jon Quisenberry85'06.00Cheney
33.12Sidney Breckenridge84'07.00Ellensburg
34.11Kris Bragg80'08.00Kamiakin
35.11Garrett Gano74'11.00West Valley (Yakima)
36.12Will McGuirk73'01.00Ellensburg
37.11Chris Hayes70'11.00Stanwood
38.12Kyle Campbell64'01.00 PRJuanita
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

2.12Kyle Stevens179'11.00Mt Si
3.10Dakota Condos170'04.00Cheney
4.12Ethan Morgan161'08.00Kamiakin
5.12Jeff Rodgers159'01.00 PRCheney
6.11Travis Sharp158'10.00 SRKennewick
7.11Jacob Price156'01.00Pasco
8.10Zach Storm152'07.00Mt Si
9.12Sam Shellabarger151'06.00Cheney
10.12Jack Loomis151'04.00 PRKennewick
11.11Jason Yale146'05.00Southridge
12.12Kole Whitby142'05.00Pasco
13.10Aaron Wiganosky139'07.00 PRStanwood
14.10Sean Phenneger138'04.00Southridge
15.12Robert Jessop137'08.00 PRKennewick
16.12Skylar Keeton133'09.00Pasco
17.11Garrett Gano133'08.00 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
18.10Cody Melnrick133'03.00Monroe
19.11Michael Littlelight-Nunez131'06.00Selah
20.11Trevor Fekkes130'04.00Stanwood
21.12Matthew Siebert128'05.00Juanita
22.11Chris Hayes125'09.00Stanwood
23.12Chris Nickeson125'07.00Mt Spokane
24.10Hao Pham122'08.00Kamiakin
24.12Sam Smith122'08.00Southridge
26.12Casey Call114'06.00Selah
27.10Darian Lewis101'07.00Ellensburg
28.10Ryan Clark101'03.00 SRWest Valley (Yakima)
29.10Jared Oglesby100'10.00 PRMt Spokane
30.12Damien Long100'09.00Mt Spokane
31.12Kyle Campbell100'02.00Juanita
32.11Jesse Dalton99'03.00Monroe
33.11Brandon Hutzenbiler98'01.00Ellensburg
34.11Devin McCrary97'08.00Ellensburg
35.10Zak Zwiener96'10.00Kamiakin
36.12Charlie McBride94'04.00Monroe
37.10Matthew Couette94'03.00West Valley (Yakima)
38.11Riley Miller89'04.00Juanita
1.11Aaron Moetului432'01.00Mt Si
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Roddewig6'02.00Mt Si
2.10Brandon Search6'00.00Pasco
3.10Tyler Holle5'08.00Kamiakin
3.10Alex Guernsey5'08.00 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
3.12Jason Hanson5'08.00Kennewick
3.10Tim White5'08.00Kamiakin
3.10Steven Friesen5'08.00Monroe
8.10Devan Johns5'06.00Cheney
8.9Chase Mears5'06.00West Valley (Yakima)
8.11Jordan Le Mieux5'06.00Pasco
8.12Colin Anyan5'06.00Selah
12.12Edin Mehic5'04.00 SRKamiakin
12.11Piers Cheney5'04.00Ellensburg
12.12Matthew Siebert5'04.00Juanita
12.12Ben Ward5'04.00Southridge
12.11Rylie Dean5'04.00 PRSouthridge
12.11Joe Murray5'04.00 PRMt Spokane
12.10Chris Petersen5'04.00Mt Spokane
12.10Shackur Smith5'04.00Cheney
12.10Jacob Dowd5'04.00 PRMonroe
12.9Miguel Floresca-Cravens5'04.00Monroe
12.10Austin Hilliker5'04.00 SRJuanita
12.11Trevor Fekkes5'04.00Stanwood
24.10Nikola Stajic5'02.00Juanita
24.10Daniel Stai5'02.00West Valley (Yakima)
24.9Wade Weinert5'02.00Stanwood
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Stone13'09.00Selah
2.12Derek Goulette12'06.00Mt Spokane
3.12Robert Jessop12'06.00Kennewick
4.12Jacob Garretson12'00.00Southridge
5.12Brandon Roddewig12'00.00Mt Si
6.11Ryan Tollackson11'06.00 SRWest Valley (Yakima)
7.12Evan Wolff11'00.00West Valley (Yakima)
7.12Corey Kolasch11'00.00Pasco
7.12Matt Littrel11'00.00Mt Spokane
10.12Demetrius Jones10'06.00Ellensburg
10.12Devin Shaw10'06.00Pasco
10.11Jordan Moses10'06.00Monroe
10.10Aaron Wiganosky10'06.00Stanwood
14.12Mike Olsen10'00.00Cheney
15.11Casey Neslin9'06.00Southridge
15.10Alex Mercado9'06.00Kamiakin
15.12Steve Letye9'06.00 PRMt Si
18.12Kyle Tullar9'00.00Monroe
19.9Tony Webber8'06.00 SRCheney
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kale Schmidt21'05.50Stanwood
2.11Nathaniel Youmans20'05.50Cheney
3.11Trey Ralston20'04.50 PRKamiakin
4.11Kelen Jensen19'08.50Monroe
5.11Tyrell McGee19'04.50Southridge
6.10Ryan Greenwood19'04.00Mt Spokane
7.12Jared Villarreal19'03.00Kamiakin
8.12Brandon Roddewig19'03.00Mt Si
9.12Mitchell Urlacher19'02.50Pasco
10.12Tony Hunter19'00.50Mt Spokane
11.12Eddie Hayman18'11.00Monroe
12.12Robert Jessop18'10.05Kennewick
13.11Joe Murray18'07.50Mt Spokane
14.11Drew Haugstad18'06.50Stanwood
15.12Drew Goodman18'05.50West Valley (Yakima)
16.11Brad Heaston18'04.50Southridge
17.9Grant Woods18'04.00Kennewick
18.12Ethan Porter18'00.00West Valley (Yakima)
19.11Lee Moulton17'11.50 SRPasco
20.10Raymond Manalo17'10.50Juanita
21.10Daniel Stai17'08.00West Valley (Yakima)
22.12Kyle Stevens17'07.00Mt Si
23.11Chris Whitney17'06.00Southridge
24.10Michael Przystupa17'05.00Juanita
25.11Conner Molter-Gaddy17'04.50Cheney
26.11James Tanke17'01.50Kamiakin
27.10Joe Farmer17'01.00 PRMt Si
28.10Steven Friesen16'11.00Monroe
29.10Colt Sutter16'10.50Cheney
30.11Bevin Whitby16'10.00Pasco
31.11Andrew Downing16'02.50Stanwood
32.10Darian Lewis15'09.00Ellensburg
33.-Rolynd Gibbons15'09.00 PREllensburg
34.11Christain Garcia13'06.00Ellensburg
35.10Chance Bates13'01.50Juanita
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.12Colin Anyan42'00.00Selah
3.11Nathaniel Youmans40'10.00Cheney
4.10Raymond Manalo39'09.00Juanita
5.10Ryan Greenwood39'06.00Mt Spokane
6.10Michael Przystupa39'00.00Juanita
7.12Tony Hunter38'08.00Mt Spokane
8.11Ryan Chestine37'10.00Monroe
8.12Eddie Hayman37'10.00Monroe
10.12Ben Ward37'09.00Southridge
11.11Tyrell McGee37'06.00Southridge
12.9Joe Spohn37'04.00Stanwood
12.12Edin Mehic37'04.00Kamiakin
14.10Alex Guernsey37'02.50 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
15.11Michael Stralser37'02.00Cheney
16.12Kyle Stevens37'01.00Mt Si
17.11Marques Avery36'05.00Pasco
18.10Sungyoung Lee36'04.00 SREllensburg
18.10Chris Petersen36'04.00 PRMt Spokane
20.10Jeremiah Laufasa35'09.00Juanita
21.12Ethan Porter35'07.00West Valley (Yakima)
22.10Joe Farmer35'05.00Mt Si
23.10Steven Friesen35'04.00Monroe
24.11Piers Cheney35'01.00Ellensburg
25.10Colt Sutter35'00.00 PRCheney
26.11Zac Pearlstein34'06.00Mt Si
27.10Daniel Stai34'02.50West Valley (Yakima)
28.11Eddie Del Toro34'02.00Kamiakin
29.12Mitchell Urlacher34'01.00Pasco
29.9Kevin Downs34'01.00Stanwood
31.11Travis Stone33'09.00 PRStanwood
32.10Darian Lewis33'04.00Ellensburg
33.9Corey McLean33'00.00Kamiakin
1.11Kris Swanson511'00.00Southridge
 

Meet Schedule