Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Travis Stewart11.36aHanford
2.12Andrew Bloom11.43aWalla Walla
3.12Steven Piippo11.45aRichland
4.12Dakoda Winsor11.58aHanford
5.12Jordan Ness11.60aWalla Walla
6.9Wes Bailey11.69aMead
7.11DeVonte' Rhea11.78aRichland
8.12Michael Banta12.00aMead
9.9Evan Maack12.11aMead
10.12Jorge Garcia12.16aWalla Walla
11.12Kyle Eaton12.19a PRWalla Walla
12.12Kelly Mildren12.26aMead
13.10Tyler Hibdon12.30aRichland
14.-Ryan Jorgenson12.36a PRDeer Park
15.12Trevor Hay12.40a PRRichland
15.11Ben Wallace12.40aHanford
17.10Andrew Kusuda12.47aRichland
18.10Tyler Powell12.48aRichland
19.9Elon Staten12.52aRichland
20.9Ethan Cabbage12.55a PRColville
21.10Travis Kafentzis12.57aRichland
22.10Joe Young12.58aColville
22.10Ryan Feser12.58aDeer Park
24.9Sawyer Powell12.62aRichland
25.11Charlie Potter12.69aWalla Walla
26.9Sam Hilmes12.70aMead
27.10Micheal Banks12.73a PRHanford
28.10Elijah Brown12.74aHanford
29.11Tim McEuen12.77aWalla Walla
30.10Devin Nichols12.90aDeer Park
31.10Zach Hull13.02aColville
32.9Ty Hafen13.24a PRWalla Walla
33.9Jason Boolen13.37aHanford
34.10Joel Teats13.42aRichland
36.9Mason Stalcup13.48aRichland
37.11Kyle Cornwell13.52a PRHanford
38.9Jaymes Rialon13.54aHanford
39.12Jordan Passmore13.73aRichland
40.10Gideon Crowell13.74aWalla Walla
41.12Raymond Chan13.92aRichland
42.10Kyle Lees13.96aWalla Walla
43.9Ryan Shaw14.31a PRWalla Walla
44.10Alex VanderLinden14.34aRichland
45.12Keneth Meyer15.00aWalla Walla
46.10Alex Froehlich16.48aHanford
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Bland23.24aHanford
2.12Steven Piippo23.25aRichland
3.11DeVonte' Rhea23.89aRichland
4.11Travis Stewart24.31aHanford
5.11Tyler Bowers24.32aRichland
6.10Tyler Powell25.34aRichland
7.9Sawyer Powell25.74aRichland
8.9Connor Qualheim25.82aRichland
9.9Jason Boolen26.39aHanford
10.10Elijah Brown26.62aHanford
11.9Jaymes Rialon27.96aHanford
12.10Alex Froehlich28.23aHanford
13.10Alex VanderLinden30.09aRichland
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyler Bowers52.46aRichland
2.11Jared Fisher53.55aColville
3.11Casey Casillas53.56aRichland
4.12Trevor Hay54.92aRichland
5.9Wes Bailey55.80aMead
6.10Devin Nichols56.56aDeer Park
7.10Joe Young57.05aColville
8.9Ty Hafen58.50aWalla Walla
9.12Myles Gyorke1:00.04aMead
10.9Brian Gerling1:00.22aWalla Walla
11.12Danny McLane1:01.17aMead
12.11Joe Wheeler1:01.48aDeer Park
13.9John Gardner1:02.49a PRMead
14.12John Bell1:08.79a PRMead
15.9Joseph Tuininga1:15.12a PRDeer Park
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Curnutt1:58.74aMead
2.12Jordan Baker2:06.03a PRMead
3.12Braden Nelson2:07.28aRichland
4.11Chris Broz2:09.17aHanford
5.12Jordan Ness2:10.38a PRWalla Walla
6.11Cory Foss2:11.88aMead
7.11David Clason2:12.51aMead
8.10Colton Hastings2:12.71aColville
9.12David Whitney2:13.52aRichland
10.10Josh Spivey2:13.69aMead
11.11Josh Greer2:14.22aMead
12.-Taylen Howard2:14.92aMead
13.9Alex Barr2:15.28aMead
14.9Noel Hathaway2:15.31aHanford
15.11Reggie Peone2:15.64aDeer Park
16.10DJ Couch2:16.32aHanford
17.11Josh Maier2:16.63aRichland
18.12Jason Sams2:16.78a PRMead
19.10Ryan Nelson2:17.12a SRHanford
20.10Tyler Salisbury2:19.20aDeer Park
21.10Zak Harcourt2:19.97aDeer Park
22.11Spencer Pavlicek2:22.06aRichland
23.12Andrew Bloom2:22.66a PRWalla Walla
24.12Aaron Estes2:23.90aRichland
25.9Cameron Nelson2:24.01aRichland
26.10Jevon Cabrera2:26.58a SRMead
27.12Dallin Call2:26.71aRichland
28.9Kyle Sams2:27.92a PRMead
29.11Mark Mulvaney2:28.44a PRMead
30.9Devon Carlton2:28.61aMead
31.11John Schweiger2:31.29aRichland
32.12Casey Morris2:32.27aRichland
33.10Raphael Couture-Grondin2:32.44a PRRichland
34.10Cal Maddox2:36.42aColville
35.10Aron Krueger2:37.79a PRDeer Park
36.10Mario Figueroa2:38.77aMead
37.10Keith Leitner2:39.93aRichland
38.9Daniel Palmer2:41.28a SRMead
39.10Craig Jezior2:41.70aDeer Park
40.10Jake Burgess2:42.72aColville
41.12Levi Fjellman2:43.78aColville
42.10James Reisenauer2:43.97aHanford
43.10Matt Smith2:45.10aRichland
44.11Levi Basinger2:46.15a PRMead
45.9Tyler Byers2:56.59aRichland
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Steven Kutsch4:24.69aMead
2.12Caleb Parker4:36.59aRichland
3.11Josh Greer4:39.06aMead
4.11Cory Foss4:40.67aMead
5.11Nathan Schweiger4:44.80aRichland
6.10Cayle Turpen4:44.92aRichland
7.9Alex Barr4:48.95a SRMead
8.11Chris Broz4:49.83aHanford
9.11Zac Martin4:50.58aHanford
10.12Kevin Hodgson4:53.55aHanford
11.12Jake Hastings4:54.92aColville
12.11Albert Rodriguez4:55.09aHanford
13.-Taylen Howard4:56.89a PRMead
14.11David Clason4:57.16a SRMead
15.10Tyler Salisbury4:58.48aDeer Park
16.10Nathan Mather4:59.31a SRRichland
17.11Quinton Calmus5:05.09aRichland
18.11Mark Mulvaney5:11.15a PRMead
19.10Brooks Kindle5:12.63aHanford
20.10Craig Jezior5:17.14aDeer Park
21.9Devon Carlton5:19.16aMead
22.10Mario Figueroa5:24.88a PRMead
23.9Ethan Cabbage5:26.68aColville
24.9Daniel Palmer5:29.17aMead
25.10Nate Shoemaker5:31.52aRichland
26.12David Reavill5:35.01aHanford
27.10Jordan Grier5:38.56aHanford
28.11Levi Basinger5:41.06a PRMead
29.10Aron Krueger5:42.16aDeer Park
30.9Cameron Kenworthy5:55.83aColville
31.9Chris Lane6:05.43aColville
32.10Josh Lang6:59.96aDeer Park
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Baker9:48.15aMead
2.10Aaron Nelson10:08.74aWalla Walla
3.11Reggie Peone10:17.95aDeer Park
4.12Jason Sams10:26.71aMead
5.11Stuart Kretzschmar10:30.45aRichland
6.10Josh Spivey10:38.13aMead
7.12Dan McIntosh10:47.97aMead
8.11Greg Fenno10:50.37aColville
9.9Kyle Sams10:56.96aMead
10.10Ryan Nelson11:01.34aHanford
11.9Noel Hathaway11:01.51a SRHanford
12.10Jevon Cabrera11:02.32a SRMead
13.10Zak Harcourt12:05.04a PRDeer Park
14.9Ben Jensen14:42.69a SRHanford
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Eaton15.52aWalla Walla
2.11Casey Monahan16.18aMead
3.11Garrett Gerling16.58aWalla Walla
4.11Tim McEuen16.61aWalla Walla
5.12Dallin Lundgren16.88aDeer Park
6.12Max Kayser17.46a PRMead
7.11Dylan Dikes17.52aHanford
8.12Eric Turner17.57aRichland
9.10Mike Smith18.22aMead
10.11John Boone18.35aWalla Walla
11.9Blake Gerling18.42aWalla Walla
12.10Tony Ng18.76aRichland
13.11Chris George19.57aMead
14.9Joseph Collett19.70aHanford
15.9Tyler Riordan20.16aMead
16.11Dustin Taylor20.47a PRWalla Walla
17.9Chris Wilson20.66aHanford
18.9Brandon Markham20.92a PRMead
19.10Jim Dai21.01aHanford
20.9Josh Finger22.31aHanford
21.9Loren Birdsall22.57aMead
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Eaton42.05aWalla Walla
2.9Blake Gerling44.16aWalla Walla
3.10Sawyer Neiffer44.71aWalla Walla
4.11Casey Monahan44.72aMead
5.11Dylan Dikes45.16aHanford
6.12Max Kayser45.20aMead
7.11Garrett Gerling45.23aWalla Walla
8.12Eric Turner46.17aRichland
9.9Chris Wilson46.48aHanford
10.10Mike Smith46.51aMead
11.11John Boone48.22aWalla Walla
12.9Joseph Collett48.52aHanford
13.9Brandon Markham48.86aMead
14.11Chris George49.31aMead
15.10Tony Ng49.40aRichland
16.9Tyler Riordan49.77aMead
17.9Loren Birdsall53.00a SRMead
10Jim DaiDQHanford
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Darien Hatch
Andrew Hentges
Casey Monahan
Wes Bailey
44.52aMead
2.-Connor Qualheim
Alex VanderLinden
Sawyer Powell
Trevor Hay
44.98aRichland
3.-Jordan Ness
Andrew Bloom
Jorge Garcia
Austin Schilling
45.27aWalla Walla
4.-Jared Fisher
Zach Hull
Joe Young
Jontana Jensen
47.49aColville
5.-Relay Team 48.49aRichland
6.-Relay Team 51.66aRichland
7.-Relay Team 53.48aRichland
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-David Clason
Josh Greer
Jordan Curnutt
Steven Kutsch
3:32.72aMead
2.-Dallin Call
Quinton Calmus
Casey Casillas
Aaron Estes
3:40.87aRichland
3.-DJ Couch
Josh Bland
Albert Rodriguez
Kevin Hodgson
3:43.42aHanford
4.-Jared Fisher
Colton Hastings
Ned Fischer
Jontana Jensen
3:45.62aColville
5.-Relay Team 3:45.96aHanford
6.-Relay Team 3:52.55aRichland
7.-Keith Leitner
John Schweiger
Austin Van Warmer
Matt Smith
3:55.22aRichland
8.-Relay Team 4:03.15aMead
9.-Reggie Peone
Josh Attaway
Dallin Lundgren
Tyler Salisbury
4:06.31aDeer Park
10.-Relay Team 4:07.89aMead
11.-Relay Team 4:11.63aRichland
12.-Relay Team 4:13.96aDeer Park
13.-Relay Team 4:14.14aMead
14.-Relay Team 4:21.21aMead
15.-Relay Team 4:22.00aRichland
16.-Relay Team 4:26.50aRichland
17.-Relay Team 4:28.54aMead
18.-Relay Team 4:38.34aDeer Park
19.-Relay Team 5:16.41aDeer Park
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Sam Wright48-11.00Mead
2.12Michael Banta48-02.00Mead
3.12Austin Helgesen44-01.50Mead
4.12Carter Comito43-06.50Mead
5.10Matt Elmore43-01.00Mead
6.10Kurt Rueter42-11.50 SRHanford
7.12Brandon Rose42-05.50Mead
8.11Chris Pitman42-02.50Richland
9.11RJ Harris41-11.00Hanford
10.11Brandon Porter41-08.00Walla Walla
11.11Chris Christensen41-05.00Richland
11.12Peter Girgis41-05.00Richland
13.12Mourad Dour41-04.00Mead
14.11Reid White40-05.00Deer Park
15.12Kyle Wagar40-04.50Hanford
16.12Blake Campbell40-02.00Richland
17.12Tim Hayward39-05.50Deer Park
18.10Chad Billmire39-04.00 SRMead
19.12Scott Christensen38-11.00Richland
20.11Dallas Jimenez38-10.50Walla Walla
21.11Rhys Lloyd38-03.50Hanford
22.9Dennis Christensen38-02.00Richland
23.11Joe Wheeler36-04.00Deer Park
24.11Jesse Korb36-03.50Deer Park
25.11Ben Watkins36-00.00 PRRichland
26.10Shawn Burton35-07.00Deer Park
27.12Elmer Williams35-01.50Deer Park
28.10Gerald Maib34-11.00Walla Walla
29.10Cameron Wagar34-10.00Hanford
29.12Anthony Guzzo34-10.00Mead
31.11Tyler Strange34-03.00Walla Walla
32.11Dylan Shenefield34-00.00Walla Walla
33.-Brandon Leliefeld33-09.00Deer Park
34.10Moody Dour33-02.50 SRMead
35.10Austin Armstrong32-09.50Richland
36.10Ian Burnham32-09.00 PRMead
37.10Kyle Woolcutt32-04.00Walla Walla
38.9Seth Regalado31-01.50Mead
39.10Matt McClendon31-00.50Hanford
39.11Chris Ambler31-00.50Walla Walla
41.10Jon Rumley30-10.50Colville
42.11Nick Tulberg30-08.00Richland
43.9Sam Voitlaender30-05.00Mead
44.10Rueben Solis29-11.50Hanford
45.9Jaber Young29-11.00Colville
46.10Max Morganti29-09.00Deer Park
47.10Josh Smedley29-06.00Richland
48.11Marcus Fitzhugh29-04.00Richland
49.9Ryan Lowe29-02.50Richland
50.10CJ Waits28-11.00 PRMead
51.9Erik Lee28-01.00Colville
52.11Spencer Taylor27-10.50Richland
53.10Zeb Hindman27-09.00Hanford
54.9Joel McClure26-04.00Walla Walla
55.9Adam Lague26-02.00Mead
56.10Jordan Korenkeiwicz25-08.50Richland
57.9Victor Nerrell24-03.50Richland
58.9Michael Polvi21-09.50Richland
59.9Trevor Harrison21-00.50Richland
60.9Talon Watkins20-11.00Hanford
61.9Jordan Hamman20-04.50Richland
62.9Micheal Belliston19-11.00Hanford
63.10Dalton Beebe17-10.00Hanford
64.10Dustin Leisle17-06.00Walla Walla
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Scott Christensen142-09Richland
2.11Sam Wright131-03Mead
3.11Jesse Korb131-01 SRDeer Park
4.12Michael Banta130-06Mead
5.11Rhys Lloyd129-07Hanford
6.12Elmer Williams125-10Deer Park
7.12Chad Loncosty124-01Mead
8.12Brandon Lynch119-10Mead
9.11RJ Harris119-01Hanford
10.11Chris Christensen117-03Richland
11.12Peter Girgis114-06Richland
12.11Reid White112-03Deer Park
13.11Dylan Shenefield110-01Walla Walla
14.11Chris Pitman109-05Richland
15.12Carter Comito107-09Mead
16.12Luke Nelson105-05Walla Walla
17.10Kurt Rueter104-07Hanford
18.9Dennis Christensen102-09Richland
19.12Tim Hayward100-07Deer Park
20.10Nicholas Bushman99-06Walla Walla
21.11Tyler Strange99-04 PRWalla Walla
22.11Marcus Fitzhugh98-01Richland
23.12Ben Moore98-00Mead
24.11Dallas Jimenez96-03Walla Walla
25.10Matt Elmore94-09 PRMead
26.9Joe Payne93-10Richland
27.12Blake Campbell91-10Richland
28.12Rafael Nerrell90-10 SRRichland
29.11Ben Watkins86-08Richland
30.9Seth Regalado83-09Mead
31.9Richard Jimenez81-10Walla Walla
32.10Zeb Hindman79-06Hanford
33.10Austin Icayan78-09Richland
34.9Sam Voitlaender78-03Mead
35.9Adam Lague77-07Mead
36.9Dakota Johnson75-09Walla Walla
37.10Chad Billmire75-00Mead
38.9Ryan Shank74-04Hanford
39.10Matt McClendon74-03Hanford
40.10Jordan Grier73-10Hanford
41.9Jason Klicker73-07Walla Walla
41.10Chase Cowley73-07Richland
43.9Joel McClure73-01 SRWalla Walla
44.9Ryan Lowe72-10Richland
45.9Jason Sevigny72-01Richland
46.9Erik Lee70-09Colville
47.10Garrison Babbitt70-08 PRRichland
48.11James Herald68-05Walla Walla
49.10Edward Shepherd67-06 PRRichland
50.9Devon Krumm66-00 PRRichland
51.10Jordan Korenkeiwicz64-09Richland
52.10Jacob McLarren61-07Hanford
53.10Jon Rumley61-06Colville
54.9Michael Jones60-04Walla Walla
55.9Chris Ellis54-02Richland
56.9Trevor Harrison48-04Richland
57.10Dustin Leisle38-08Walla Walla
58.9Talon Watkins30-06Hanford
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin Graff173-10Mead
2.12Kyle Wagar166-02Hanford
3.9Sam Hilmes152-08Mead
4.12Luke Nelson145-04Walla Walla
5.11Ryan Pry144-10 SRMead
6.11Mitch Cain144-04Mead
7.10Jessie Dobsen-Haines141-06Deer Park
8.11Max Pounder139-07Mead
9.10Cameron Wagar136-11Hanford
10.12Nick Rader136-08Richland
11.10Gus Riley127-01Mead
12.10Jake Robertson124-05Walla Walla
13.12Jordan Hanson121-07 PRMead
14.12Brian Cherwien119-11Hanford
15.11Nate Johnston118-06Mead
16.11Spencer Deniston118-04Mead
17.11Ozzie Cook116-01Richland
18.-Brandon Leliefeld115-01Deer Park
19.10Nic Moore112-04Mead
20.12Drew Limburg111-03Walla Walla
21.10Kevin Bell108-02Mead
22.9Michael Jones105-09Walla Walla
23.10Joe Webster102-06Richland
24.12Rafael Nerrell102-02Richland
25.11Thomas McCants102-01Richland
25.10Josh Jesberger102-01Mead
27.9Chris Freeman101-09Hanford
28.9Ryan Shank97-07Hanford
29.9Dakota Reiswig97-04Walla Walla
30.10Rueben Solis96-01Hanford
31.10Gerald Maib94-11Walla Walla
32.9Joe Payne94-03Richland
33.10Sonny Kim94-01 PRHanford
34.11Lane Valenzuela91-09Mead
35.9Dakota Johnson85-11Walla Walla
36.11John Schweiger84-09Richland
37.11Chris Ambler83-09Walla Walla
38.10Jacob McLarren81-09Hanford
39.9Jake Fankhauser79-02 PRRichland
40.9Jacob Dyer76-11Walla Walla
41.10Edward Shepherd76-01Richland
42.10Kyle Woolcutt72-04Walla Walla
43.9Jason Sevigny64-10Richland
44.10Dalton Beebe64-01Hanford
45.9Jon Jon Figueroa60-09Walla Walla
46.9Richard Jimenez56-07Walla Walla
47.9Devon Krumm55-10Richland
48.9Justin (JW) Baker53-03Walla Walla
49.9Chris Ellis52-00Richland
50.9Micheal Belliston48-00 PRHanford
51.11Nolan McCants47-10Richland
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11AJ Maricich6-06.00Mead
2.11Jeremy Beck6-00.00Mead
3.12Jake Midtlyng5-10.00Mead
4.11Tim McEuen5-10.00Walla Walla
5.10Travis Kafentzis5-06.00Richland
6.11Nathaniel Brown5-04.00Walla Walla
7.10Jake Robertson5-04.00Walla Walla
8.11Brandon Porter5-04.00Walla Walla
8.9Ethan Cabbage5-04.00Colville
9.10Nicholas Bushman5-04.00Walla Walla
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin Hurtubise13-00.00Mead
2.12Hank Bohnet11-00.00Walla Walla
2.11Hayden Douglass11-00.00Mead
4.10Micheal Green10-06.00Mead
5.12Jacob Harold10-00.00Walla Walla
5.11Kyle Cornwell10-00.00Hanford
7.10Ryan Evans9-06.00Walla Walla
8.10Joe Stevenson9-00.00Richland
8.12Kyle Avery9-00.00Richland
10.10Eric Hofferber8-00.00Richland
10.-Colton Altig8-00.00 PRMead
10.9Andrew Dickinson8-00.00Richland
10.9Trenton Franks8-00.00Richland
14.-Harman Thohol7-06.00 PRMead
14.9Kevin Gutierrez7-06.00Mead
14.10Brendan Hay7-06.00 PRRichland
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.-Alex Jones19-10.00 PRMead
2.10Tyler Hibdon19-00.00 PRRichland
3.12Bryan DeFelice18-11.00Mead
4.10Matt Wildey18-09.50Richland
5.12Derek Weixel18-06.50Richland
6.12Jorge Garcia18-04.00Walla Walla
7.11Nathaniel Brown17-09.50 SRWalla Walla
8.11Nick Zollman17-09.00Walla Walla
9.11Terry Stevens17-05.00Walla Walla
10.11Patrick Hall17-04.50 PRDeer Park
11.9Elon Staten17-04.00Richland
12.9Ethan Cabbage17-03.50Colville
13.12Dallin Lundgren17-01.50Deer Park
14.10Jesus Ceron16-09.50Walla Walla
14.10Sonny Kim16-09.50Hanford
16.-Jarod Laliar16-09.25 PRMead
17.11Darrell Willoughby16-07.00Richland
18.10Zach Hull16-06.00Colville
19.11Peter Zachara16-04.00Hanford
20.11Dustin Taylor16-00.50Walla Walla
21.10Joe Young16-00.00Colville
22.9Connor Qualheim15-11.50 SRRichland
23.11Matt Polvi15-10.00Richland
24.11Willow Brenner15-09.50Walla Walla
24.9Chris Freeman15-09.50Hanford
26.9Jake Radezky15-08.50Mead
27.9Jerome Miller15-06.00 PRRichland
28.9Jake Fankhauser15-01.50 PRRichland
29.12Matt Metcalf14-04.00Colville
30.10Cody Wright14-00.50 SRMead
31.10Colton Hill13-11.50Walla Walla
32.10Cal Maddox13-07.50Colville
33.12Jordan Passmore13-01.50Richland
34.9Nick Williams10-11.00Deer Park
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bryan DeFelice41-08.50Mead
2.-Alex Jones38-08.00 PRMead
3.12Harshel Matta38-03.00Hanford
4.12Derek Weixel38-02.00Richland
5.10Matt Wildey37-07.50Richland
6.10Nicholas Bushman35-11.50 PRWalla Walla
7.12Jordan Hanson35-04.00Mead
8.11Willow Brenner33-10.50Walla Walla
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams

Meet Schedule