Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Steven Piippo11.76aRichland
2.12James Hatcher12.11aSouthridge
3.11DeVonte' Rhea12.17aRichland
4.11Mitchell Hill12.19a SRMoses Lake
5.11Jonathan Lee12.22aSouthridge
6.10Cole Emmerson12.47aSouthridge
7.11Jorden Upton12.57aSouthridge
8.10Cody St. Marie12.63aMoses Lake
9.10Andrew Kusuda12.69aRichland
10.10Tyler Hibdon12.95aRichland
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Steven Piippo23.42aRichland
2.11DeVonte' Rhea23.82aRichland
3.11Randy Koon23.88aMoses Lake
4.11Randell Burton24.47aSouthridge
5.11Jonathan Lee24.52aSouthridge
6.12James Hatcher24.57aSouthridge
7.11Jordan Wilks24.71a PRMoses Lake
8.10Cole Emmerson25.12aSouthridge
9.10Tyler Powell25.24aRichland
10.10Tyler Hibdon25.34aRichland
11.10Cody St. Marie26.78a PRMoses Lake
12.10Timothy Johnson27.10aMoses Lake
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyler Bowers52.60aRichland
2.12Chris Richardson53.31aMoses Lake
3.11Casey Casillas53.98aRichland
4.12Trevor Hay54.68aRichland
5.11Aaron Konzek55.07aSouthridge
6.11Kris Swanson56.22a PRSouthridge
7.11Randell Burton57.29aSouthridge
8.11Alex Mendoza57.70aSouthridge
9.11Ricardo Gamez1:02.82aMoses Lake
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nathan Schweiger2:03.02aRichland
2.11Kyle Sturdefant2:03.88aSouthridge
3.10Aaron Smith2:04.63aSouthridge
4.12Braden Nelson2:05.34aRichland
5.10Cayle Turpen2:07.32aRichland
6.11Adrian Gonzales2:09.26aSouthridge
7.11Ben Pena2:15.31aMoses Lake
8.11Ben Daschel2:21.87a SRMoses Lake
9.12Aaron Estes2:23.87aRichland
10.11Ricardo Gamez2:26.74aMoses Lake
11.9Bradley Nicholas Tripp2:28.88aMoses Lake
12.11Andrew Schultz2:31.64aSouthridge
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Quinton Olivas4:33.39aSouthridge
2.12Caleb Parker4:38.89aRichland
3.11Nathan Seiler4:51.23aSouthridge
4.12Jeff Marsh4:52.07aMoses Lake
5.12David Whitney4:55.48aRichland
6.10Nathan Mather5:01.26aRichland
7.11Quinton Calmus5:04.48aRichland
8.9Will Monlux5:15.68aMoses Lake
9.9Hayden Wise5:18.17aMoses Lake
10.9Bradley Nicholas Tripp5:24.36aMoses Lake
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Colby Cravens10:13.92aSouthridge
2.12Jeff Marsh10:23.73aMoses Lake
3.10Addison Quam10:26.62a SRSouthridge
4.12Benn Fussner10:27.32aRichland
5.11Stuart Kretzschmar10:27.58a PRRichland
6.9Will Monlux11:17.45aMoses Lake
7.9Hayden Wise11:17.79aMoses Lake
8.11Ben Daschel11:18.42aMoses Lake
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Ward16.20aSouthridge
2.11Jason Yale16.54aSouthridge
3.11Brad Heaston16.97aSouthridge
4.10Sean Phenneger17.69aSouthridge
5.12Eric Turner18.08aRichland
6.10Travis Kafentzis19.33aRichland
7.10Tony Ng19.85aRichland
8.10Timothy Johnson19.94aMoses Lake
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jason Yale44.28aSouthridge
2.11Brad Heaston44.54aSouthridge
3.11Benjamin Steele45.26a SRMoses Lake
4.12Eric Turner45.66aRichland
5.10Sean Phenneger46.50aSouthridge
6.10Timothy Johnson46.85aMoses Lake
7.10Tony Ng48.16aRichland
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Randy Koon
Mitchell Hill
Ben Steele
Chris Richardson
45.04aMoses Lake
2.-Tyler Hibdon
Brendan Hay
DeVonte' Rhea
Steven Piippo
45.32aRichland
3.-Tyrell McGee
Kris Swanson
Chris Whitney
Cole Emmerson
46.00aSouthridge
4.-Relay Team 46.62aSouthridge
5.-Relay Team 47.61aRichland
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tyler Bowers
Casey Casillas
Nathan Schweiger
Brendan Hay
3:36.66aRichland
2.-Aaron Konzek
Quinton Olivas
Casey Singleton
Kyle Sturdefant
3:37.58aSouthridge
3.-Randy Koon
Ben Steele
Ben Pena
Chris Richardson
3:42.01aMoses Lake
4.-Relay Team 3:44.16aRichland
5.-Relay Team 3:59.77aSouthridge
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Austin Graves44-02.00Southridge
2.12Grant Robinson43-08.00Southridge
3.11Chris Pitman43-03.00Richland
4.11Chris Christensen43-02.00Richland
5.12Peter Girgis40-07.50Richland
6.12Scott Christensen39-09.00Richland
7.11Greg Haste39-06.50Southridge
8.11Brodrick Hirai39-05.00Southridge
9.10Brandon Bradley38-10.00 SRMoses Lake
10.12Jobette Guerra38-08.50Moses Lake
11.12Blake Campbell36-11.00Richland
12.12Tyler Harman36-11.00 PRMoses Lake
13.11Brent Anderson35-09.00Southridge
14.12Cameron Goodrich34-01.50Moses Lake
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Scott Christensen143-05Richland
2.12Peter Girgis125-01Richland
3.12Spencer Fackrell124-00Moses Lake
4.11Chris Pitman120-02Richland
5.11Austin Graves115-10Southridge
6.11Chris Christensen115-04Richland
7.12Sam Smith112-06Southridge
7.12Cameron Goodrich112-06Moses Lake
9.12Tyler Harman112-03Moses Lake
10.10Brandon Bradley99-04Moses Lake
11.11Brodrick Hirai95-04Southridge
12.12Grant Robinson91-03Southridge
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jason Yale169-10 PRSouthridge
2.10Sean Phenneger145-06Southridge
3.12Nick Rader142-00Richland
4.11Jordan Wilks141-00Moses Lake
5.11Mitchell Hill139-05Moses Lake
6.10Shawn Samples129-02Southridge
7.10Daniel Camacho128-03 PRMoses Lake
8.12Sam Smith124-06Southridge
9.12Tyler Harman121-05Moses Lake
10.11Thomas McCants120-04 PRRichland
11.11Ozzie Cook120-01Richland
12.12Rafael Nerrell116-11 SRRichland
13.10Joe Webster110-01Richland
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Steven Piippo6-03.00Richland
2.10Travis Kafentzis5-08.00Richland
3.11Ben Pena5-08.00 PRMoses Lake
4.10Jacob McKinney5-08.00 SRRichland
5.12Ben Ward5-06.00Southridge
6.10Travis Mandrishin5-04.00 PRMoses Lake
7.11Rylie Dean5-04.00Southridge
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Garretson12-00.00Southridge
2.10Travis Mandrishin10-06.00Moses Lake
3.10Joe Stevenson10-00.00Richland
4.11Casey Neslin10-00.00Southridge
5.9Andrew Dickinson9-00.00Richland
5.12Kyle Avery9-00.00Richland
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Randy Koon20-03.00Moses Lake
2.12Chris Richardson19-02.50Moses Lake
3.11Brad Heaston18-08.00Southridge
4.11Tyrell McGee18-07.00Southridge
5.10Matt Wildey18-03.50Richland
6.12Derek Weixel18-01.25Richland
7.11Ben Pena17-09.00 PRMoses Lake
8.10John Snider17-06.00Southridge
9.10Jantzen Wodehouse17-04.00Southridge
10.12Spencer Fackrell17-01.50Moses Lake
11.9Elon Staten16-05.50Richland
12.11Darrell Willoughby15-08.50Richland
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Spencer Fackrell40-05.00Moses Lake
2.11Mitchell Hill39-01.50Moses Lake
3.11Tyrell McGee38-10.00Southridge
4.12Derek Weixel37-08.50Richland
5.10Matt Wildey37-07.25Richland
6.12Ben Ward37-00.75Southridge
7.11Jordan Wilks36-11.50Moses Lake
8.11Matt Polvi36-09.00Richland
9.11Kris Swanson35-06.00Southridge
10.11Darrell Willoughby33-04.25Richland
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
3A Washington
4A Washington