Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/SophFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin Smith11.08aSpringfield (Lanphier)
2.10Justin Brooks11.32a PRBloomington
3.10Ryan Herring11.38a PRBelleville (East)
4.12Will Brucker11.43aNormal University
5.12Kyle Bullock11.66aCentennial
6.9Joey Giovannelli11.78aChatham (Glenwood)
7.10Devin VonNordheim Moore11.82aChatham (Glenwood)
8.11Anthony Bacoat11.88aDanville
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Justin Smith11.17aSpringfield (Lanphier)
2.12Will Brucker11.37aNormal University
5.9Joey Giovannelli11.48aChatham (Glenwood)
6.10Justin Brooks11.53aBloomington
3.10Ryan Herring11.60aBelleville (East)
4.11Anthony Bacoat11.65aDanville
7.10Devin VonNordheim Moore11.72a PRChatham (Glenwood)
8.12Kyle Bullock11.79aCentennial
9.11Mick Graham11.90aMahomet-Seymour
10.12Brandon Ross11.95a PRBloomington
11.9Demitri Smith11.97aNormal Community West
12.10Charles Davis12.01a PRBelleville (East)
13.9Iyonzi Johnson12.03a PRDecatur (Eisenhower)
14.9Marshall Graham12.04a SRMahomet-Seymour
15.11Brian Haley12.15a PRSpringfield (Sacred ...
16.10Cameron Smith12.32a PRNormal Community
16.11Joe Wilson12.32aCentennial
18.9William Brown12.42a SRNormal University
19.10Tyler Ashby12.43aBartonville (Limesto...
20.9Devon Cross12.66aDanville
21.10Dashaun Singleton12.74a PRNormal Community
22.11Ryne Reynolds12.85a PRNormal Community West
23.10Yannick Koua12.88aSpringfield (Lanphier)
24.12Josh McCollum13.20aBartonville (Limesto...
10Greg WilsonSCRSpringfield (Sacred ...
12Jamarius JelksSCRDecatur (Eisenhower)
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11TeJuan Jackson10.88h SRDanville
9Devon Cross11.0h PRDanville
9Guy Rowell11.09h PRDanville
11Anthony Bacoat11.06h PRDanville
9Joshua Robinson11.3h PRDanville
9Cirron Clark12.24h PRDanville
9Jamal Price13.86h PRDanville
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eric Reeves22.59a PRBelleville (East)
2.12Jeshiah Campbell22.82a PRBloomington
3.12Will Brucker23.05aNormal University
4.12Darius Bell23.08a PRNormal Community West
5.12Jerry Lewis23.20aNormal Community West
6.11TeJuan Jackson23.52aDanville
7.11Mick Graham23.61aMahomet-Seymour
8.9Joey Giovannelli24.17aChatham (Glenwood)
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Eric Reeves22.74aBelleville (East)
2.12Will Brucker22.95aNormal University
3.11TeJuan Jackson22.98aDanville
5.12Jerry Lewis23.04aNormal Community West
6.12Darius Bell23.22aNormal Community West
7.9Joey Giovannelli23.43a SRChatham (Glenwood)
4.12Jeshiah Campbell23.61aBloomington
8.11Mick Graham23.67aMahomet-Seymour
9.11Miles Lawrence23.85a PRBelleville (East)
10.12Ryan Frederking23.91a PRChatham (Glenwood)
11.10Tommy Moore24.07aSpringfield (Lanphier)
12.12Brandon Ross24.10a PRBloomington
13.11Joe Wilson24.39a SRCentennial
14.11Jordan McMullen24.93aCentennial
15.10Taverius Rice24.97aSpringfield (Lanphier)
16.9Devon Cross25.36aDanville
17.10Preston Brown25.37a PRNormal Community
18.11Brian Haley25.41a PRSpringfield (Sacred ...
19.10Greg Wilson25.53a PRSpringfield (Sacred ...
20.10Caleb Parson25.56aBartonville (Limesto...
21.10Aaron Cashen25.75a PRNormal Community
22.9Iyonzi Johnson25.99aDecatur (Eisenhower)
23.12Kevin Traxler26.85aBartonville (Limesto...
11Mike BrooksSCRMahomet-Seymour
11Cullen KennelSCRNormal University
12Dewayne RiversSCRDecatur (Eisenhower)
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Tyler Ashby24.2h PRBartonville (Limesto...
10Caleb Parson26.0hBartonville (Limesto...
10David Oden26.0h PRBartonville (Limesto...
9Dylan Fiddes26.2h PRBartonville (Limesto...
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jerry Lewis49.62a PRNormal Community West
2.12Greg Patton49.78aBloomington
3.12Steven Begando51.51aSpringfield (Sacred ...
4.11TeJuan Jackson52.05aDanville
5.10Charles Davis52.85a PRBelleville (East)
11Anthony Bacoat52.84hDanville
6.12Sean Commerford53.22a PRNormal University
7.12John Perry53.68a PRBelleville (East)
8.11Cale Garrett53.71a SRMahomet-Seymour
9.10Dezi Swanson54.37aBartonville (Limesto...
10.11Matt Harper54.83aMahomet-Seymour
11David Groves55.0h PRDanville
11.10Martin Fisher55.19a PRSpringfield (Sacred ...
12.11Jake Mullenix55.34a PRBloomington
13.12Brett Jackson55.50a PRDecatur (Eisenhower)
9Jamal Price55.34h SRDanville
14.12Kyle Elmore55.55aChatham (Glenwood)
15.9Scott Todd55.68a PRNormal Community
10Jovon Shaw55.98h SRDanville
16.11Carter Cox56.33aChatham (Glenwood)
17.12John Mihm57.88a PRCentennial
18.10Logan Glancy58.05a PRNormal Community
19.11Vernon King58.90aSpringfield (Lanphier)
9Joshua Robinson59.52h PRDanville
20.9Austyn Yeske59.75aBartonville (Limesto...
21.9Dennis Hightower59.84aDanville
9Anthony Mayfield64.04hDanville
22.11Andrew Brown1:21.56a SRSpringfield (Lanphier)
12Darius BellSCRNormal Community West
11Cullen KennelSCRNormal University
11Tommy PanSCRCentennial
11Ethan LourashSCRDecatur (Eisenhower)
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Tyler Ashby56.6hBartonville (Limesto...
10Caleb Parson57.4hBartonville (Limesto...
9Henry Tjaden60hBartonville (Limesto...
10Dezi Swanson61hBartonville (Limesto...
12Kevin Traxler61.8h PRBartonville (Limesto...
10David Oden62.1hBartonville (Limesto...
9Shane McMullen63.4h PRBartonville (Limesto...
9Brice Welton65.6hBartonville (Limesto...
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Bryce Basting2:01.35a SRNormal Community West
2.11Jeremy Anderson2:01.97a PRSpringfield (Lanphier)
3.12Tyler Ammerman2:04.36aDanville
4.12Josiah Husk2:04.79aNormal University
5.11Ryan Root2:04.93a SRCentennial
6.12Andy Szabo2:05.93a PRBloomington
7.10Ryan Anderson2:08.30aChatham (Glenwood)
8.12Mark Pica2:08.97aCentennial
9.11Wil Ward2:09.06a PRNormal University
10.11Reid Golowski2:09.82a PRBloomington
11.12Ikeem Mattison2:10.46aSpringfield (Lanphier)
12.12Kevin Fulton2:10.54a PRNormal Community West
13.10Jovon Shaw2:11.40aDanville
14.9Alec Jackson2:11.42a PRBelleville (East)
15.10Eric Delvo2:14.16a SRSpringfield (Sacred ...
16.9Matt Lacour2:15.39a PRMahomet-Seymour
17.12Chris Crowell2:17.96a PRChatham (Glenwood)
18.10Paul Connelly2:18.80aNormal Community
19.9KeShawn Douglas2:19.29aBartonville (Limesto...
20.11Harold Osborn2:20.40a SRSpringfield (Sacred ...
21.12Austin Beck2:21.49a PRMahomet-Seymour
22.10Mike Todden2:23.39a PRNormal Community
23.12Kyle Reynolds2:24.02aBartonville (Limesto...
11JT TalleyNTDecatur (Eisenhower)
11Alex DavisNTBelleville (East)
9Lindy HollgarthSCRDecatur (Eisenhower)
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Mark Phan2::11h PRBartonville (Limesto...
12Kyle Reynolds2:15hBartonville (Limesto...
9KeShawn Douglas2:16hBartonville (Limesto...
9Austyn Yeske2:17h PRBartonville (Limesto...
9Henry Tjaden2:19hBartonville (Limesto...
12Brad Anderson2:23.0hDanville
12Aris Bivens2:23.06h PRDanville
9Shane McMullen2:27hBartonville (Limesto...
10Tucker Viljevac2:30.0hDanville
9Ben Austin2:33hBartonville (Limesto...
9Brice Welton2:34hBartonville (Limesto...
10Eric Roth2:35.9hDanville
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10James Clay4:35.18aNormal University
2.10Kyle O'Daniel4:35.37a SRBloomington
3.11Ryan Root4:35.58aCentennial
4.11Austin Baer4:39.09a PRNormal Community West
5.12Jacob Mahaffey4:40.50aMahomet-Seymour
6.12Kirk Saunders4:46.97a PRNormal University
7.11Evan White4:48.47a SRCentennial
8.11Adam Augspurger4:49.02a PRNormal Community West
9.11Brian Meyer4:52.21a SRBloomington
10.10Kip Kuldell4:52.58a PRBelleville (East)
11.11Aaron Enteman4:53.40a SRChatham (Glenwood)
12.12Brad Anderson4:55.20aDanville
13.11Sean Ryan4:56.27aSpringfield (Sacred ...
14.11Henry Wolf4:57.37aMahomet-Seymour
15.11Mike Goff4:57.72aSpringfield (Lanphier)
16.11Zach Thomas4:57.76a PRBelleville (East)
17.12Joselin Viljevac5:02.57aDanville
18.10Connor Jones5:03.61aChatham (Glenwood)
19.11Brian McMahon5:10.31a SRSpringfield (Sacred ...
20.9Brice Welton5:19.07aBartonville (Limesto...
21.9Luke Gordon5:44.41a SRNormal Community
22.12Jordan Lee6:04.96a PRDecatur (Eisenhower)
23.9Joey Petrillo6:31.87a SRNormal Community
11Carson HiserNTDecatur (Eisenhower)
11Zach KnierySCRSpringfield (Lanphier)
12Mark PhanSCRBartonville (Limesto...
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Drew Kerschieter9:46.18aNormal Community West
2.12Jacob Mahaffey9:48.55aMahomet-Seymour
3.10Matt Cleveland10:02.61aDanville
4.12Kirk Saunders10:08.98aNormal University
5.10Ryan Rutherford10:19.85a SRNormal University
6.11Henry Wolf10:31.86a PRMahomet-Seymour
7.11Wade Rupard10:38.84a SRNormal Community West
8.11Luke Harness10:38.89a PRChatham (Glenwood)
9.12Joselin Viljevac10:40.46aDanville
10.12Kumar Rakholia10:45.09a PRBloomington
11.10Michael Zink10:51.96a PRChatham (Glenwood)
12.11Alex Davis10:52.70a PRBelleville (East)
13.10Austin Kiesewetter11:11.04a PRNormal Community
14.9Ben Austin11:12.10aBartonville (Limesto...
15.9Brice Welton11:23.16aBartonville (Limesto...
16.11Michael Schaddel11:46.29aSpringfield (Sacred ...
17.12Jeremy Lakebrink11:47.00a PRBloomington
18.9Henry Matter12:32.78a SRNormal Community
9Alec JacksonNTBelleville (East)
10Michael RalphSCRSpringfield (Sacred ...
11Carson HiserNTDecatur (Eisenhower)
12Korey LeeNTDecatur (Eisenhower)
11Mike GoffSCRSpringfield (Lanphier)
12Trevor HebertSCRSpringfield (Lanphier)
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Troy Walls14.82a PRNormal Community West
2.12Forrest Knight15.03aBelleville (East)
3.12Eric Reeves15.34a PRBelleville (East)
4.11David Groves15.46aDanville
5.11John Hageman15.54aChatham (Glenwood)
6.12Mike Ranos15.60aChatham (Glenwood)
7.12Ethan Dahlke16.43aMahomet-Seymour
8.10Colton Fender16.59aMahomet-Seymour
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Troy Walls15.19aNormal Community West
2.11David Groves15.30aDanville
5.12Mike Ranos15.38aChatham (Glenwood)
3.12Forrest Knight15.43aBelleville (East)
4.12Eric Reeves15.59aBelleville (East)
6.11John Hageman15.63aChatham (Glenwood)
7.12Ethan Dahlke16.57aMahomet-Seymour
8.10Colton Fender16.82aMahomet-Seymour
9.12Jake Todino17.46a PRNormal University
10.11Tyler Bell17.56a PRNormal Community West
11.10Deandre Day18.51aDanville
12.12Antonio Lockwood18.67a PRBloomington
13.10Brooks Woolfork19.22a PRNormal University
14.10Aaron Schneider21.00a PRBloomington
15.9Lance Boozer21.22aSpringfield (Lanphier)
9Fontray WileySCRSpringfield (Lanphier)
10Javonis MabonSCRDecatur (Eisenhower)
10Mason ArnoldSCRBartonville (Limesto...
12Davin DollisonSCRCentennial
11Josh ButtsSCRCentennial
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Forrest Knight39.37aBelleville (East)
2.12Davin Dollison40.56aCentennial
3.11David Groves40.68aDanville
4.12Jake Todino40.69aNormal University
5.12Andrew Brewer40.77aMahomet-Seymour
6.11Greg Garrett41.04aChatham (Glenwood)
7.11Nathan Sterling41.78a SRBelleville (East)
8.12Ethan Dahlke42.25aMahomet-Seymour
9.12Mike Ranos42.26a SRChatham (Glenwood)
10.12Troy Walls42.43a PRNormal Community West
11.10Dean Jordan43.20a SRBloomington
13.12Antonio Lockwood45.24a PRBloomington
14.11Jalyle Taylor45.33aBartonville (Limesto...
15.10Brooks Woolfork46.16a SRNormal University
16.9Lindy Hollgarth47.52aDecatur (Eisenhower)
17.9Lance Boozer49.41aSpringfield (Lanphier)
18.12Jeff Bush50.35aNormal Community West
19.10Dylan Hurst52.23aBartonville (Limesto...
10Javonis MabonSCRDecatur (Eisenhower)
9Fontray WileySCRSpringfield (Lanphier)
9David HallSCRNormal Community
11Josh ButtsSCRCentennial
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ryan Herring
Morris Washington
Eric Reeves
Darnell Stevenson
43.48aBelleville (East)
2.-Sodiq Alliu
Greg Patton
Jeshiah Campbell
Justin Brooks
43.68aBloomington
3.-Darius Bell
Demadra Humphrey
Jerry Lewis
Troy Walls
43.93aNormal Community West
4.-Steve Byrd
Yannick Koua
Tommy Moore
Justin Smith
43.96aSpringfield (Lanphier)
5.-Joey Giovannelli
BJ Johnson
Tony Giovannelli
Devin VonNordheim Moore
44.04aChatham (Glenwood)
6.-Kyle Bullock
Joe Wilson
Davin Dollison
Jordan McMullen
44.56aCentennial
7.-Andrew Brewer
Mick Graham
Travis Hill
Kyle Ogle
44.70aMahomet-Seymour
8.-Anthony Bacoat
TeJuan Jackson
Myke Tez Forman
Eddie Clark
44.90aDanville
9.-Jake Todino
Kyle Morris
Ikechi Nnamani
Will Brucker
45.67aNormal University
10.-Aaron Cashen
Cameron Smith
Kellon Spencer
Charlie Morris
47.40aNormal Community
-Jamarius Jelks
Nate Greer
Damon Reed
Iyonzi Johnson
SCRDecatur (Eisenhower)
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Preston Brown
Jared Cross
Ryan Hailey
Will Ewan
45.53aNormal Community
2.-Marshall Graham
Ryan Pavesic
Andrew Jacob
Colton Fender
46.13aMahomet-Seymour
3.-Jordan Algee
Demetrius Carr
David Briscoe
Shaquille Traylor
47.15aCentennial
4.-Cody Hubbs
Dean Jordan
Brett Irwin
Jonathon Wimp
47.50aBloomington
5.-Eric Kerr
Jon Calvin
Alan Johnstone
Kahlin Smith
47.98aChatham (Glenwood)
6.-Mason Arnold
Caleb Parson
Dezi Swanson
Tyler Ashby
48.04aBartonville (Limesto...
7.-Nick Fike
Christian Magee
Demitri Smith
Dino Haynes
48.05aNormal Community West
8.-Relay Team 48.16aSpringfield (Lanphier)
9.9Cirron Clark
Devon Cross
Guy Rowell
Jamal Price
48.75aDanville
10.-William Brown
Ivan Sykes
Brent Emmerson
Tanner Russell
49.47aNormal University
-Javonis Mabon
Jeff Auton
Gary Scott
Lindy Hollgarth
SCRDecatur (Eisenhower)
-Barkley Alston
Jerrick Creer
Charles Davis
Kevin Gettis
SCRBelleville (East)
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Justin Brooks
Jeshiah Campbell
Torre Harrell
Sodiq Alliu
1:31.47aBloomington
2.-Joey Giovannelli
Tony Giovannelli
Devin VonNordheim Moore
Ryan Frederking
1:31.97aChatham (Glenwood)
3.-Ryan Herring
Morris Washington
Darnell Stevenson
Corey Rogers
1:32.35aBelleville (East)
4.-Quinton McNew
Travis Hill
Kyle Ogle
Mick Graham
1:35.87aMahomet-Seymour
5.-Steve Byrd
Tommy Moore
Yannick Koua
Khrystian Dumas
1:39.46aSpringfield (Lanphier)
6.-Tyler Bell
Radley Monson
Tom Pilon
Ryne Reynolds
1:40.08aNormal Community West
7.-Preston Brown
Kellon Spencer
Charlie Morris
Cameron Smith
1:44.64aNormal Community
-Kyle Bullock
Joe Wilson
Jordan McMullen
Benard McKinley Jr.
SCRCentennial
-Nate Greer
Jamarius Jelks
Kendall Hart
Iyonzi Johnson
SCRDecatur (Eisenhower)
 

4x200 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Jared Cross
Ryan Hailey
Matt Everly
Will Ewan
1:34.88aNormal Community
2.-Cody Hubbs
Dean Jordan
Brett Irwin
Jonathon Wimp
1:38.01aBloomington
3.-Kahlin Smith
Eric Kerr
Jon Calvin
Raz Harris
1:39.65aChatham (Glenwood)
4.-Andrew Jacob
Ryan Pavesic
Marshall Graham
Matthew Schaap
1:39.76aMahomet-Seymour
5.-Nick Fike
Christian Magee
Demitri Smith
Dino Haynes
1:40.00aNormal Community West
6.-Jordan Algee
Demetrius Carr
David Briscoe
Shaquille Traylor
1:40.88aCentennial
7.9Cirron Clark
Devon Cross
Guy Rowell
Jamal Price
1:41.16aDanville
8.-Cody Gudenrath
Jason Brooks
Tanner Russell
Ivan Sykes
1:41.99aNormal University
9.-Mason Arnold
Caleb Parson
David Oden
Dylan Fiddes
1:42.28aBartonville (Limesto...
10.-Relay Team 1:43.05aSpringfield (Lanphier)
-Lindy Hollgarth
Javonis Mabon
Jeff Auton
Tyler Ramsey
SCRDecatur (Eisenhower)
-Charles Davis
Jerrick Creer
Kevin Gettis
Darryl Joiner
SCRBelleville (East)
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jeremy Anderson
Zach Kniery
Ikeem Mattison
Khrystian Dumas
3:25.91aSpringfield (Lanphier)
2.-Andrew Brewer
Ethan Dahlke
Cale Garrett
Travis Hill
3:29.76aMahomet-Seymour
3.-Sodiq Alliu
Jeshiah Campbell
Jake Mullenix
Greg Patton
3:30.02aBloomington
4.-Kevin Fulton
Christian Magee
Darius Bell
Jerry Lewis
3:30.57aNormal Community West
5.-John Perry
Miles Lawrence
Forrest Knight
Adam Lowe
3:32.29aBelleville (East)
6.-Anthony Bacoat
TeJuan Jackson
Myke Tez Forman
David Groves
3:33.77aDanville
7.-Tony Giovannelli
John Hageman
Dallas Tankersley
Carter Cox
3:34.12aChatham (Glenwood)
8.-Josiah Husk
Rob Hanson
Sean Commerford
Jake Todino
3:34.51aNormal University
9.-Kyle Bullock
Davin Dollison
Paul Folts
Mark Pica
3:36.73aCentennial
10.-Stephen Begando
Sean Orlando
Martin Fisher
John Lantz
3:40.64aSpringfield (Sacred ...
11.-JT Talley
Brett Jackson
Ethan Lourash
Lindy Hollgarth
3:45.80aDecatur (Eisenhower)
12.-Aaron Cashen
Scott Todd
Kellon Spencer
Charlie Morris
4:00.28aNormal Community
13.-Brice Welton
Shane McMullen
David Oden
Kevin Traxler
4:12.70aBartonville (Limesto...
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Matt Everly
Zach Lemke
Ryan Hailey
Aaron Hanson
3:35.70aNormal Community
2.-Eric Luster
Kevin Gettis
Shawn Johnson
Darryl Joiner
3:39.78aBelleville (East)
3.-Luc Dinkins
Kyle O'Daniel
Austin Rose
Dean Jordan
3:42.31aBloomington
4.-Colton Fender
Brandon Fritz
Matthew Schaap
Micah Rounds
3:43.85aMahomet-Seymour
5.-Relay Team 3:47.04aSpringfield (Lanphier)
6.-Mac Bly
Jeremy Kemp
Drew Kerschieter
Roman Endrizzi
3:48.08aNormal Community West
7.-Brent Emmerson
Ivan Sykes
Jason Brooks
Cody Gudenrath
3:49.74aNormal University
8.-Eric Kerr
Chris Kimball
Ryan Anderson
Andrew Bacon
3:52.23aChatham (Glenwood)
9.-Caleb Parson
Henry Tjaden
Tyler Ashby
Dezi Swanson
3:54.99aBartonville (Limesto...
10.-Dennis Hightower
Jamal Price
Anthony Mayfield
Jovon Shaw
3:55.04aDanville
11.-Jordan Algee
David Briscoe
Shaquille Traylor
Demetrius Carr
3:56.79aCentennial
-Iyonzi Johnson
Marquis Williams
Matt Kinney
Javonis Mabon
SCRDecatur (Eisenhower)
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ben Hanson
Kyle O'Daniel
Jake Mullenix
Andy Szabo
8:12.97aBloomington
2.-James Clay
Josiah Husk
Rob Hanson
Sean Commerford
8:14.86aNormal University
3.-Kip Kuldell
Anthony Suarez
Zach Thomas
Jon Williams
8:35.28aBelleville (East)
4.-Eric Delvo
Sean Ryan
Sean Orlando
Martin Fisher
8:35.57aSpringfield (Sacred ...
5.-Austin Baer
Hayden Ringer
Adam Wiebenga
Jeff Bush
8:37.36aNormal Community West
6.-Carson Hiser
JT Talley
Ethan Lourash
Lindy Hollgarth
8:38.06aDecatur (Eisenhower)
7.-Tony Giovannelli
Andrew Bacon
Ryan Anderson
Aaron Enteman
8:51.47aChatham (Glenwood)
8.-Austin Beck
Aaron Lafond
Kurt Bucker
Levi Marsh
8:53.31aMahomet-Seymour
9.-Brice Welton
Ben Austin
Kyle Reynolds
Mark Phan
8:54.98aBartonville (Limesto...
10.-Relay Team 9:34.69aDanville
11.-Relay Team 9:52.31aSpringfield (Lanphier)
-Mark Pica
Ryan Root
Evan White
George Wisegarver
SCRCentennial
 

4x800 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Jace Mortimer
Ryan Rutherford
Mitchell Houska
Jordan Kilhoffer
8:36.50aNormal University
2.-Logan Abeling
Tyler Becker
Caleb Wiebenga
Roman Endrizzi
8:41.92aNormal Community West
3.-Rashaun Farmer
Ben Thomas
Joe Cheathem
Eric Luster
8:45.00aBelleville (East)
4.-Chris Kimball
Whitt Kinley
Connor Jones
Tyler Landess
9:02.96aChatham (Glenwood)
5.9Matt Lacour
Eli Johnson
John Butcher
Lucas Prather
9:05.94aMahomet-Seymour
6.-Coleman Mullenix
Austin Rose
Luc Dinkins
Michael Penland
9:14.60aBloomington
7.9Henry Tjaden
KeShawn Douglas
Austyn Yeske
Shane McMullen
9:21.15aBartonville (Limesto...
8.-Thomas Curtis
Matt Reardon
Yagya Pandey
Blas Garcia-Conga
9:24.12aCentennial
9.-Logan Glancy
Aaron Hanson
Zach Lemke
Luke Gordon
9:25.37aNormal Community
-Relay Team SCRSpringfield (Lanphier)
-Relay Team SCRDanville
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ethan King51-10.00Mahomet-Seymour
2.11Patrick Wallace49-09.00 PRBelleville (East)
3.11Matt Strack47-11.50Centennial
4.12Nick Jarvis47-08.50Mahomet-Seymour
5.11Warren Herring47-03.00 PRBelleville (East)
6.11Cameron Ford45-11.50Danville
7.11Keith Mayfield44-06.00Danville
8.11Kyle Spencer42-02.00 PRChatham (Glenwood)
9.12Colton Cranford41-09.00Bartonville (Limesto...
10.9Demitrius West40-08.50 PRNormal University
11.11Dustin Sacco40-07.50Bartonville (Limesto...
12.11Verl Jamison40-04.50 PRBloomington
13.12Tim Glover40-00.00 PRNormal University
14.12Kyle Johnson39-04.50Chatham (Glenwood)
15.10Guilianno Barlow39-00.50 SRNormal Community West
16.12Dakota Tiger38-03.50Centennial
17.9Scott Ramirez31-04.00 SRNormal Community West
11Nate TylerSCRNormal Community
9Jeff AutonSCRDecatur (Eisenhower)
11Nate BlackSCRSpringfield (Lanphier)
12Bryon O'ConnellSCRSpringfield (Lanphier)
11Demetrius TravisSCRDecatur (Eisenhower)
11Brooks TryonSCRBloomington
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Derek Bunch44-10.00Mahomet-Seymour
2.10Kevin Farley43-04.00Springfield (Lanphier)
3.10Doron Lewis40-04.00Decatur (Eisenhower)
4.9Jeff Auton39-10.00Decatur (Eisenhower)
5.10Thomas Cooper39-09.00Chatham (Glenwood)
6.10Mitch Januzik38-06.50 SRNormal University
7.9Brett Irwin38-05.00 PRBloomington
8.9Luke Roush38-04.50Mahomet-Seymour
9.10Alec Gerdes38-00.00 SRNormal Community
10.10Jake Wienhoff37-04.00 SRChatham (Glenwood)
11.10Kyle Tobin37-00.00 SRNormal Community West
12.9Mickey Gallagher36-09.50Normal Community West
13.10Luke McAvoy36-06.50 PRBloomington
14.9Brett Hosler32-09.50Bartonville (Limesto...
15.9Jake Phelan31-03.50 PRNormal University
16.10Max Look28-10.50Bartonville (Limesto...
17.10Julian Currie27-10.00Centennial
9Chase MonroeSCRSpringfield (Lanphier)
9Matt YuresckoSCRBelleville (East)
10Cory HarperSCRNormal Community
10Donovan LewisSCRDanville
10Kevin GettisSCRBelleville (East)
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cameron Ford144-07Danville
2.12Tim Glover142-04 PRNormal University
3.12John Perry138-03 PRBelleville (East)
4.12Kyle Johnson137-05Chatham (Glenwood)
5.11Keith Mayfield134-11Danville
6.11Erwin Fridge133-08Belleville (East)
7.11Kyle Spencer133-01 PRChatham (Glenwood)
8.12Ethan King132-00Mahomet-Seymour
9.12Dakota Tiger130-02Centennial
10.11Dustin Sacco117-07Bartonville (Limesto...
11.9Demitrius West108-11 PRNormal University
12.12Kyle Reilly108-03 PRBloomington
13.11Jordan Light107-08Bartonville (Limesto...
14.11Verl Jamison106-00 PRBloomington
15.12Xavier Jackson104-03 PRCentennial
16.9Scott Ramirez91-02Normal Community West
17.10Guilianno Barlow76-03 PRNormal Community West
11Nate TylerSCRNormal Community
11Nate BlackSCRSpringfield (Lanphier)
12Bryon O'ConnellSCRSpringfield (Lanphier)
11Demetrius TravisSCRDecatur (Eisenhower)
12Nick JarvisDQMahomet-Seymour
10Tyrell TyusSCRDecatur (Eisenhower)
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Derek Bunch124-08Mahomet-Seymour
2.10Alec Gerdes123-03 SRNormal Community
3.10Doron Lewis116-00Decatur (Eisenhower)
4.10Kevin Farley115-10Springfield (Lanphier)
5.10Thomas Cooper114-10 SRChatham (Glenwood)
6.10Quinton McNew114-00Mahomet-Seymour
7.9Jeff Auton108-04 SRDecatur (Eisenhower)
8.9John Nicholson99-02 SRChatham (Glenwood)
9.10Max Look92-04Bartonville (Limesto...
10.9Brett Irwin90-09 PRBloomington
11.10Kyle Tobin83-09Normal Community West
12.9Tim Wert75-10 PRNormal University
13.10Luke McAvoy72-08 PRBloomington
14.9Brett Hosler62-09Bartonville (Limesto...
15.9Anthony Mayfield60-02Danville
16.10Julian Currie59-05Centennial
17.9Mickey Gallagher1-08Normal Community West
18.10Mitch Januzik1-05 SRNormal University
10Donovan LewisSCRDanville
9Chase MonroeSCRSpringfield (Lanphier)
10Cory HarperSCRNormal Community
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cheldon Brown6-06.00Springfield (Lanphier)
2.12Ikechi Nnamani6-06.00Normal University
3.12Troy Walls6-04.00Normal Community West
4.12Forrest Knight6-00.00 PRBelleville (East)
5.12Tyler Ammerman5-10.00Danville
6.12Tom Stone5-10.00 SRChatham (Glenwood)
6.12Sodiq Alliu5-10.00 SRBloomington
8.12Ethan Dahlke5-08.00Mahomet-Seymour
8.12John Mihm5-08.00Centennial
10.11John Hageman5-06.00Chatham (Glenwood)
10.10Steve Byrd5-06.00Springfield (Lanphier)
10.10Jacob Patterson5-06.00Mahomet-Seymour
11Nate TylerSCRNormal Community
11Daryl RiceSCRBelleville (East)
11Demadra HumphreySCRNormal Community West
12Benard McKinley Jr.SCRCentennial
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Dean Jordan5-06.00 PRBloomington
2.10Tanner Russell5-06.00 SRNormal University
3.10Brent Weigelman5-06.00 SRNormal Community
3.10Razion Harris5-06.00Chatham (Glenwood)
5.9Lindy Hollgarth5-04.00 SRDecatur (Eisenhower)
6.10Kenny Jones5-04.00Springfield (Lanphier)
6.10Jerrick Creer5-04.00 PRBelleville (East)
8.10TJ Fletcher5-04.00Bartonville (Limesto...
9.10Tyler Ashby5-02.00Bartonville (Limesto...
9.9Jonathon Wimp5-02.00 SRBloomington
10Aaron CashenNHNormal Community
9Drew HarpSCRNormal Community West
9Chase DiedrichSCRMahomet-Seymour
9Matthew SchaapSCRMahomet-Seymour
9Scott RamirezSCRNormal Community West
10Kyle JohnsonSCRDecatur (Eisenhower)
10Malcolm KingSCRSpringfield (Lanphier)
10Jon CalvinNHChatham (Glenwood)
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eric O'Shea13-00.00 PRBloomington
2.11Brandon Harvey13-00.00 SRMahomet-Seymour
3.11Caleb Cox12-00.00Chatham (Glenwood)
4.12Adam Lowe11-06.00 PRBelleville (East)
5.9Cirron Clark11-00.00Danville
6.11Tom Pilon10-06.00Normal Community West
7.12Devon Loftus10-06.00Chatham (Glenwood)
8.9Garrett Risley10-00.00Mahomet-Seymour
11Chip GronauNHSpringfield (Lanphier)
11Zach KnierySCRSpringfield (Lanphier)
12Paul FoltsNHCentennial
11Radley MonsonNHNormal Community West
10Charles DavisSCRBelleville (East)
11Michael BowmanNHDanville
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Dylan Fryer10-06.00 SRBloomington
2.10Jon Calvin10-06.00Chatham (Glenwood)
3.9Logan Abeling10-00.00Normal Community West
4.9John Petty9-06.00 PRChatham (Glenwood)
5.9Will Roberts8-00.00 PRBloomington
9Eric GordonNHNormal Community West
10Dane ParsonsSCRNormal Community
10Brandon BradleySCRSpringfield (Lanphier)
9Garrett RisleySCRMahomet-Seymour
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Frederking22-04.50 PRChatham (Glenwood)
2.12Justin Smith22-00.00Springfield (Lanphier)
3.12Jeshiah Campbell21-03.50Bloomington
4.12Ikechi Nnamani21-01.50 PRNormal University
5.11Demadra Humphrey21-00.50Normal Community West
6.11BJ Johnson20-05.00Chatham (Glenwood)
7.10Torre Harrell20-03.50 SRBloomington
8.10Charles Davis20-00.50 PRBelleville (East)
8.11Anthony Bacoat20-00.50Danville
10.12Eric Reeves20-00.00 PRBelleville (East)
11.11David Groves19-09.50Danville
12.10Emory Woodson19-08.00Springfield (Lanphier)
13.12Brad Courdt18-10.00Bartonville (Limesto...
14.10Jacob Patterson17-04.50 SRMahomet-Seymour
15.11Larry Carroll16-06.50 PRNormal Community West
10Cameron SmithSCRNormal Community
10Aaron CashenSCRNormal Community
12Dewayne RiversSCRDecatur (Eisenhower)
10Brandon FritzSCRMahomet-Seymour
10Mason ArnoldSCRBartonville (Limesto...
12Jamarius JelksSCRDecatur (Eisenhower)
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Dean Jordan19-08.00 PRBloomington
2.10Will Ewan18-07.00 SRNormal Community
3.10Ryan Hailey17-07.00 PRNormal Community
4.9Ethan Adams17-04.50 SRChatham (Glenwood)
5.10Tanner Russell17-02.50 PRNormal University
6.10Demetrius Carr17-01.00Centennial
7.9Lance Boozer16-06.00Springfield (Lanphier)
8.10Cody Gudenrath16-04.00 PRNormal University
9.9Guy Rowell16-03.50Danville
10.10Brandon Fritz16-01.50 PRMahomet-Seymour
11.10Zach Madonia16-01.00 PRChatham (Glenwood)
12.9Dylan Fiddes15'02.00Bartonville (Limesto...
13.9KeShawn Douglas15-01.50Bartonville (Limesto...
14.10Deandre Day14-05.50 PRDanville
10Emory WoodsonSCRSpringfield (Lanphier)
10Charles DavisSCRBelleville (East)
10Darnell StevensonSCRBelleville (East)
9Javonta SimonSCRNormal Community West
9Jonathon WimpSCRBloomington
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Davin Dollison45-02.75Centennial
2.12Sodiq Alliu44-06.50 PRBloomington
3.12Dallas Tankersley43-07.50Chatham (Glenwood)
4.11Caleb Cox42-07.00Chatham (Glenwood)
6.10Dean Jordan40-08.00Bloomington
7.11Demadra Humphrey40-00.00 SRNormal Community West
8.10Emory Woodson39-07.50Springfield (Lanphier)
9.12Brad Courdt39-02.00Bartonville (Limesto...
9.9Cirron Clark39-02.00Danville
11.10Jacob Patterson38-08.00Mahomet-Seymour
11Tyler BellSCRNormal Community West
11Daryl RiceSCRBelleville (East)
10Malcolm KingSCRSpringfield (Lanphier)
11Tommy PanSCRCentennial
12Forrest KnightSCRBelleville (East)
12Ikechi NnamaniSCRNormal University
12Kendall HartSCRDecatur (Eisenhower)
11Dylan HowardSCRMahomet-Seymour
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Will Ewan40-01.00 SRNormal Community
2.10Justin Brooks39-10.75 SRBloomington
3.10Razion Harris36-06.50 SRChatham (Glenwood)
4.9Anthony Mayfield36-00.50Danville
5.10Brent Weigelman35-04.00 PRNormal Community
6.9Jonathon Wimp33-11.50 SRBloomington
7.9Richard Davis33-11.00Springfield (Lanphier)
8.9Lance Boozer33-09.50Springfield (Lanphier)
9.9Jamal Price32-10.75Danville
10.9John Petty30-04.50 SRChatham (Glenwood)
9Kurt ClapperSCRMahomet-Seymour
10Darryl JoinerSCRBelleville (East)
9Ivan SykesSCRNormal University
9Dylan FiddesSCRBartonville (Limesto...
10Shawn JohnsonSCRBelleville (East)