Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Garrison11.60hTroy
2.12Andrew Blain11.65hTimberline (Weippe)
9Ty Hillman11.74hLapwai
4.9Ty Hillman11.71hLapwai
3.10Nick Kolb11.91h PRLake City
5.11Matt Weingart12.02hKellogg
6.9Frank Campbell12.04hLapwai
7.12Hal Bottini12.06hTroy
8.12Josiah Hillman12.12hLapwai
9.11Erik Reyes12.27hLewiston
10.12Kenny Bartholomew12.30hPost Falls
10Chad Redman12.37hGarfield-Palouse
11.11Patrick Rudd12.34hLewiston
12.9Blake Warner12.35hKendrick
13.12Wes Stanford12.37hPriest River Lamanna
14.11Adam Rainey12.40h PRLake City
15.12Cole Lewis12.42hKellogg
16.12Cody Newcome12.45hTimberline (Weippe)
16.11Dustin Jones12.45hLewiston
18.10Allen Carmichael12.48h SRLake City
19.9John Haines12.51hCoeur D'Alene
20.9Jacob Whittaker12.52h SRAsotin
21.9Sean Miller12.60h SRCuldesac
10Jordan Styner12.62h PRAsotin
22.10Evan Holmes12.62hPriest River Lamanna
23.-Connor Imel12.78h PRLewiston
23.-Zach Piche12.78hLewiston
25.9Josh Deitz12.79hPost Falls
26.11Hayden Parent12.80hLewiston
27.11John Young12.81hLewiston
28.11Max Castle12.84h PRAsotin
29.9Jesse Brown12.87hLake City
30.9Eric Fisher12.89hCoeur D'Alene
30.10Dylan Zueger12.89h SRPullman
32.9Ronnie Johnson12.90hLapwai
33.10Jeremiah Yates12.97hPriest River Lamanna
11Jake Weimer13.03hPriest River Lamanna
34.11Shelby Barrera13.02hCoeur D'Alene
35.10Jon Davies13.12hLake City
36.9Andrew Riggs13.14h PRLake City
37.9Jordan Ahart13.15hTimberline (Weippe)
38.9Josiah Rosendahl13.28hLogos
39.9Ryan Yedinak13.29hPost Falls
40.11Josh Barro13.38h PRLake City
41.9Slater Heckman13.41h PRCoeur D'Alene
42.9Graham Browse13.51hPullman
43.9Colin Pederson13.57hPullman
44.11Niklas Ahlberg13.64h PRLakeland
45.9Keagan Dunn13.65hCoeur D'Alene
46.10Rylen Carruthers14.00h PRLakeland
47.10Cole Harris14.09hKendrick
48.9Cody Stout14.27h PRLake City
9Michael Ambroson14.40hAsotin
49.9Jeremy Cermak14.32hLewiston
50.9David Bowman15.18hTroy
51.11Jonathan Haynes15.24hLewiston
52.9Avery Booth15.28hLakeland
53.9Loy Kesner17.12hPriest River Lamanna
10Ryan HyltonNTLakeland
10Wes HohnsteinNTLewiston
12Steven WeberNTLapwai
10Evan JohnsonNTLake City
9John SkinnerNTLapwai
9Zack KrugerNTDeary
9Patrick BoyerNTDeary
9Travis CainesNTLake City
10Jacob FloresNTKellogg
11Joachim RamellaNTLewiston
9Nick GosselinNTLake City
9Joel WassermanNTCoeur D'Alene
11James DeshazerNTCoeur D'Alene
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Garrison23.48hTroy
2.10Loren Oden23.82hLake City
3.10Jake Stephenson24.06h PRDeary
4.9Ty Hillman24.74hLapwai
5.9Austin Cory24.79h SRCoeur D'Alene
6.9Josh Deitz24.89h PRPost Falls
7.11Patrick Rudd25.10hLewiston
8.12Hal Bottini25.12hTroy
9.11Dustin Jones25.26h PRLewiston
10.9Neal Eaton25.36h SRHighland - C
11.10Johnny Moore25.51h SRKellogg
9Jacob Whittaker25.7hAsotin
34.10Jacob Birchmier25.8h PRLake City
12.11Erik Reyes25.87hLewiston
13.9Jesse Brown26.17h PRLake City
13.12Cody Newcome26.17hTimberline (Weippe)
15.12Kenny Bartholomew26.24h PRPost Falls
16.9Seth Dreadfulwater26.30hGrangeville
17.12Cory Zenner26.31hHighland - C
18.10Tyler Brackett26.33hLewiston
19.12Matt Soumas26.48hPriest River Lamanna
19.10Greg Roman26.48h SRCoeur d'Alene Charter
21.9Sean Miller26.58hCuldesac
22.11John Young26.62hLewiston
23.-Zach Piche26.72h PRLewiston
24.9Brian Perez26.74hLewiston
25.9Jordan Ahart26.79hTimberline (Weippe)
26.9Josh Allred26.85h SRLakeland
26.-Connor Imel26.85h PRLewiston
28.10Brian Hann26.98hLakeland
29.11Travis Baab27.14hTroy
29.9Levi Barber27.14h SRLakeland
31.9Ryan Allred27.22h PRLakeland
32.11Hayden Parent27.34hLewiston
33.10Gabe Pupo27.58hLewiston
35.9Austin Hurd27.83h PRLewiston
36.9Ryan Yedinak28.14h PRPost Falls
37.9Jeremy Cermak28.28hLewiston
38.9Graham Browse28.33hPullman
39.10Westley Moreland28.35hPriest River Lamanna
40.11Zane Hadley28.57hKendrick
40.9Jeff Hui28.57hLogos
42.10Rylen Carruthers28.83h PRLakeland
43.11Inan Harsh28.86hPullman
44.9Dimitri Manring29.20hPullman
45.9Jake Garringer29.28hCoeur d'Alene Charter
46.11Niklas Ahlberg29.41h PRLakeland
47.11John Fleshman30.62h PRKellogg
48.9Zack Yama30.71hTroy
49.9Jared Arnzen31.17hHighland - C
50.9Avery Booth32.02h SRLakeland
51.11Jonathan Haynes33.82hLewiston
52.9Loy Kesner37.06hPriest River Lamanna
9David SilvasNTLake City
9Frank CampbellNTLapwai
9Aaron RamseyNTLapwai
10Scott TurnerNTLake City
10Ryan HyltonNTLakeland
12Josh RootNTDeary
12Andrew BlainNTTimberline (Weippe)
12Steven WeberNTLapwai
10Nick KolbNTLake City
10Jon DaviesNTLake City
10Dylan ZuegerNTPullman
12John NelsonNTPullman
10Evan JohnsonNTLake City
10Jacob FloresNTKellogg
9Keaton LovlynNTCoeur d'Alene Charter
9Cody StoutNTLake City
9Travis CainesNTLake City
-Austin ManringNTPullman
-Charlie BenskeNTPullman
9Slater HeckmanNTCoeur D'Alene
9Gunnar SoremNTPullman
9Suttipong WanghomNTPullman
9Joel WassermanNTCoeur D'Alene
9Nick GosselinNTLake City
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jason Lorentz52.58hGrangeville
2.11Wes Billingslea54.55hCoeur d'Alene Charter
3.11Ethan Wendt54.90hKellogg
4.9Ryne Stull56.84hLakeland
5.9Justin Doering57.43hCoeur D'Alene
9Jacob Whittaker58.41hAsotin
6.10Collin Dalton58.41hDeary
7.12Cody Newcome58.47hTimberline (Weippe)
8.10Alex Keeney59.15hGarfield-Palouse
9.9Jackson Redline59.43hCoeur d'Alene Charter
10.9Jacob Powell59.60hLewiston
11.9Brian Perez1:00.09hLewiston
12.11Patrick Rudd1:00.13hLewiston
13.9Josiah Rosendahl1:00.18hLogos
14.11Dustin Jones1:00.27h PRLewiston
15.11Travis Baab1:00.83hTroy
16.10Gabe Pupo1:01.06hLewiston
17.-Zach Piche1:01.34hLewiston
18.10Toby Storlie1:02.00hPriest River Lamanna
19.9Charles Johnson1:02.02h PRLakeland
20.12Matt Soumas1:02.77h PRPriest River Lamanna
21.11Adam Rainey1:03.43h PRLake City
22.9Dylan Thompson1:04.40hKendrick
23.9Austin Hurd1:04.46hLewiston
24.10Michael Hayes1:05.19h PRLake City
25.9Aaron Ramsey1:05.32h PRLapwai
26.9Levi Barber1:05.53hLakeland
27.9Reece Uhlorn1:05.65h PRLewiston
28.12Jake Puksta1:06.64hTimberline (Weippe)
29.10Spencer Newman1:07.35hLakeland
30.11Niklas Ahlberg1:08.10h PRLakeland
31.10Tyler Brackett1:08.94h SRLewiston
32.9Jake Garringer1:09.43hCoeur d'Alene Charter
33.10Westley Moreland1:09.81hPriest River Lamanna
34.10Gerald Frank1:10.70hLapwai
10Jordan PortoNTLake City
10Dakota FlorenceNTLewiston
9Ronnie JohnsonNTLapwai
9Austin CoryNTCoeur D'Alene
9Callen HannibalNTLakeland
9Darold SmithNTCuldesac
-Randon FuentesNTLewiston
9Cody StoutNTLake City
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Antani Walling63.9hAsotin
10Jamell Allbright64.5hAsotin
11Nate Heald66.4hAsotin
9Chase Teigen74.3h PRAsotin
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Austin Blain2:04.08hTimberline (Weippe)
2.11Rory Ruskovich2:04.3hCoeur d'Alene Charter
3.11Greg Drapeau2:09.27h PRLake City
4.9Will Seegmiller2:10.80h SRTroy
5.9Jacob Shapiro2:12.71h SRCoeur d'Alene Charter
6.10Hayden Booth2:13.03h SRPost Falls
7.12Paul Brouwer2:13.39hGrangeville
8.10Stuart Rau2:14.37hGrangeville
9.-Randon Fuentes2:18.40h PRLewiston
10.11Scott Watford2:19.63h PRLake City
11.10Jake Orr2:20.11h PRPost Falls
12.11Orlando Ruiz-Garcia2:21.91hLapwai
13.-Glen Marves2:21.96hPost Falls
11Matt Ambroson2:22.37h PRAsotin
14.9Ben Woolley2:24.00h SRCoeur D'Alene
15.10Sean McLeod2:24.44h SRPost Falls
10Jamell Allbright2:26.01hAsotin
16.10Brandon Martin2:26.68h PRPriest River Lamanna
10Antani Walling2:27.01hAsotin
17.9Gavin Peterson2:28.99hKellogg
18.10Jonathan Miles2:29.02hTimberline (Weippe)
19.10Aaron Yama2:30.57hTroy
20.10Michael Hayes2:31.00h PRLake City
9Chase Teigen2:32.80hAsotin
21.9Rielly Leighton2:33.15h PRLapwai
21.9Jacob Powell2:33.15hLewiston
23.10Shane Maland2:34.00hLakeland
24.9Colton Latting2:35.00h SRPost Falls
25.9Ben King2:37.00hLewiston
25.12Curtis Arrasmith2:37.00h PRPullman
27.11Josh Leonard2:37.84h PRLakeland
28.9Devan Wallace2:38.00h PRGrangeville
11Nate Heald2:39.01hAsotin
29.10Caleb Ackley2:39.44hLogos
30.9Ian McInturff2:40.00h PRPullman
30.10Conner Ealy2:40.00h PRLake City
32.11Brett Green2:42.00hCoeur d'Alene Charter
33.9Sam Brotnov2:43.00hTimberline (Weippe)
10Drew Gibbs2:45.01hAsotin
34.10Phoenix Rockness3:00.00hGarfield-Palouse
-Charlie BenskeNTPullman
9Zach SchreiberNTLake City
10Daniel LeeNTLake City
9Graham FlusterNTPullman
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Austin Blain5:06.56hTimberline (Weippe)
2.9Will Seegmiller5:06.97hTroy
3.10Stuart Rau5:08.39hGrangeville
4.11Greg Drapeau5:09.62hLake City
5.9Blake Warner5:15.92h SRKendrick
6.10Sean Salmon5:20.23hPost Falls
7.12Paul Brouwer5:20.79hGrangeville
8.9Ben Woolley5:21.66hCoeur D'Alene
9.10Dakota Florence5:24.00h PRLewiston
10.9Jacob Shapiro5:25.29hCoeur d'Alene Charter
11.9Jeremiah Leidenfrost5:27.92hLogos
12.10Jonathan Miles5:28.74hTimberline (Weippe)
13.10Jake Orr5:30.38h PRPost Falls
14.12Jake Puksta5:32.95hTimberline (Weippe)
15.12Jeff Traw5:33.82hCoeur D'Alene
16.10Sean McLeod5:34.03hPost Falls
17.11Matt Ambroson5:37.04hAsotin
18.12Adam Kappmeyer5:38.44hLogos
19.10Brandon Martin5:43.04hPriest River Lamanna
20.9Silas Domy5:46.75hKellogg
21.9Ben King5:49.64h PRLewiston
22.9Colton Latting5:53.00hPost Falls
23.9Chase Teigen5:59.41hAsotin
24.10Aaron Yama6:02.08hTroy
25.10Eric Schumaker6:02.44hPullman
26.9Devan Wallace6:05.59hGrangeville
27.10Daniel Lee6:07.70h PRLake City
28.11Brett Green6:07.89hCoeur d'Alene Charter
29.9Micah Berg6:15.74hPullman
30.11Josh Leonard6:17.34h PRLakeland
31.10John Moore6:21.19hCoeur D'Alene
32.10Drew Gibbs6:22.80hAsotin
33.12Curtis Arrasmith6:55.38hPullman
34.11John Fleshman7:24.35h PRKellogg
11Fen Zettegren8:28hGarfield-Palouse
11Peter NolanNTKellogg
9Sam BrotnovNTTimberline (Weippe)
9Zach SchreiberNTLake City
10Conner EalyNTLake City
9Graham FlusterNTPullman
9Cody HolzerNTLewiston
11Donovan NewellNTKellogg
10Caleb AckleyNTLogos
-Christian RossbachNTLapwai
11Orlando Ruiz-GarciaNTLapwai
9David BowmanNTTroy
9Isaac ReganNTLake City
10Taylor MarshNTLakeland
12Mason KingsleyNTHighland - C
10Taylor WardNTLake City
11Scott WatfordNTLake City
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Austin Blain10:48.34hTimberline (Weippe)
2.10Sean Salmon11:23.88hPost Falls
3.10Jonathan Miles11:24.18hTimberline (Weippe)
4.11Ty Clinton11:29.53hKellogg
5.11Leo Francovich11:31.00hCoeur d'Alene Charter
6.9Jeremiah Leidenfrost11:44.29hLogos
7.12Jake Puksta11:55.02hTimberline (Weippe)
8.10Jamell Allbright11:56.06h PRAsotin
9.12Luke Iott11:59.12hCoeur d'Alene Charter
10.12Adam Kappmeyer12:13.20hLogos
11.9Silas Domy12:14.75hKellogg
12.10Taylor Ward12:15.78hLake City
13.10Eric Schumaker12:24.34hPullman
14.10Taylor Marsh12:25.55h PRLakeland
15.10Jacob Wimpenny12:35.55h SRPost Falls
16.9Sam Brotnov13:02.33hTimberline (Weippe)
17.9Micah Berg13:19.64hPullman
9Cody HolzerNTLewiston
9Jacob StadleyNTCoeur d'Alene Charter
9Isaac ReganNTLake City
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kit Behler17.52hHighland - C
2.12Cory Zenner18.31hHighland - C
3.10Chad Redman18.36hGarfield-Palouse
4.12Jason Wilson18.52hTroy
5.10Alex Keeney19.63hGarfield-Palouse
6.11Jacob Taylor21.61hLakeland
7.9Kaiden Hoskins21.78hTroy
8.9William Kramer22.22hPriest River Lamanna
9.9Zack Yama23.44hTroy
9Jared DibbleNTLake City
9Adam BlackNTLakeland
11Andrew BurchakNTGrangeville
9Conner SeymourNTLakeland
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Luke Seubert42.39hDeary
2.11David Stewart42.46hGrangeville
3.12Jason Wilson45.11hTroy
4.12Cory Zenner47.03hHighland - C
5.-Shawn Ward47.53h PRPost Falls
6.10Chad Redman47.64hGarfield-Palouse
7.9Neal Eaton48.19hHighland - C
8.11Andrew Burchak49.22hGrangeville
9.10Brandon Thompson49.24hDeary
10.9Kaiden Hoskins49.73hTroy
11.10Kit Behler50.71hHighland - C
12.-Brad Anderson51.72h PRLakeland
13.12Kyle Gates52.02hPost Falls
14.9Derek Scharf52.98h SRCoeur D'Alene
14.11Graeme Lauer52.98hCoeur d'Alene Charter
16.9Adam Black53.14hLakeland
17.9Derrick Bosch53.68hGarfield-Palouse
18.9Conner Seymour58.70hLakeland
11Zane HadleyNTKendrick
-Jeff OlsonNTLewiston
9Rielly LeightonNTLapwai
11Marshall JohnsonNTLake City
11Jacob TaylorNTLakeland
10Allen CarmichaelNTLake City
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Frank Campbell
Ty Hillman
Josiah Hillman
Steven Weber
47.10hLapwai
2.-Luke Seubert
Jon Stevenson
Jake Stephenson
Brandon Thompson
47.18hDeary
3.-Relay Team 47.59hGrangeville
4.-Jesse Brown
Nick Kolb
Allen Carmichael
Marshall Johnson
48.41hLake City
5.-Kaiden Hoskins
Michael Morris
Jason Wilson
Kyle Webber
49.06hTroy
5.-Wes Billingslea
Charlie Redline
Justin Arts
Graeme Lauer
49.06hCoeur d'Alene Charter
7.9Charles Johnson
Ryne Stull
Chris Bennett
Josh Allred
49.66hLakeland
8.-Relay Team 50.69hCoeur D'Alene
9.-Jose Chaves
Alex Carey
Caleb Bice
Shawn Ward
52.38hPost Falls
10.-Chris Eaton
Mason Kingsley
Neal Eaton
Jared Arnzen
55.69hHighland - C
-Evan Holmes
Gregory Powell
Dylan Brown
Wes Stanford
DQPriest River Lamanna
-Relay Team DQPullman
-Relay Team NTLewiston
 

4x100 Relay - Throwers  Varsity - Finals

-Jaken Maxwell
Clint Johnsen
Max Castle
Jordan Styner
54.5hAsotin
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:37.37hGrangeville
2.9Conner Seymour
Chris Bennett
Ryne Stull
Charles Johnson
1:43.08hLakeland
3.-Ben Leifheit
Charlie Redline
Jackson Redline
John Ortman
1:43.45hCoeur d'Alene Charter
4.-Nick Gosselin
Travis Caines
Andrew Riggs
Scott Turner
1:43.70hLake City
5.-Evan Holmes
Wes Stanford
Jake Weimer
Dylan Brown
1:44.22hPriest River Lamanna
6.-Relay Team 1:44.71hCoeur D'Alene
7.-Blake Warner
Dylan Thompson
Chase Gillespie
Adrian Free
1:46.29hKendrick
8.9Colin Pederson
Devon Flock
Jada Hawaz
Luke Barnes
1:48.90hPullman
9.-Travis Baab
Zack Yama
Randy Menter
Nate Illi
1:49.84hTroy
10.-Josh Root
Zack Kruger
Matt Balthaser
Patrick Boyer
1:55.54hDeary
11.-Chris Eaton
Cory Zenner
Mason Kingsley
Jared Arnzen
1:56.65hHighland - C
-Relay Team NTLapwai
-Jose Chaves
Alex Carey
Caleb Bice
Shawn Ward
DQPost Falls
-Marshall Johnson
Austin Blank
Jordan Porto
Joey Skogen
NTLake City
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:46.82hGrangeville
2.-Rory Ruskovich
Graeme Lauer
Wes Billingslea
Jackson Redline
3:53.12hCoeur d'Alene Charter
3.-Ty Clinton
Gavin Peterson
Ethan Wendt
Johnny Moore
3:53.83hKellogg
4.-Hal Bottini
Nick Garrison
Jason Wilson
Marshall Williams
3:54.39hTroy
5.-Caleb Bice
Hayden Booth
Jose Chaves
Shawn Ward
3:54.74hPost Falls
6.-Collin Dalton
Jake Stephenson
Luke Seubert
Jon Stevenson
4:02.13hDeary
7.-Relay Team 4:02.47hCoeur D'Alene
8.-Patrick Rudd
Erik Reyes
Brian Perez
Jacob Powell
4:05.94hLewiston
9.-Austin Blank
Joey Skogen
Colton Carlson
Dylan Eastin
4:06.01hLake City
10.-Josh Allred
Ryan Allred
Nic Reeser
Rylen Carruthers
4:06.33hLakeland
11.-Matt Ambroson
Nate Heald
Antani Walling
Jamell Allbright
4:28.85hAsotin
12.-Relay Team 4:34.47hPullman
-Cory Zenner
Mason Kingsley
Kit Behler
Neal Eaton
NTHighland - C
-Adam Rainey
Marshall Johnson
Allen Carmichael
Nick Kolb
NTLake City
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Andrew Blain
Cody Newcome
Jake Puksta
Austin Blain
3:53.54hTimberline (Weippe)
2.-Blake Warner
Chase Gillespie
Kyle Curtice
Adrian Free
3:55.75hKendrick
3.-Luke Iott
Ben Leifheit
Charlie Redline
John Ortman
4:06.03hCoeur d'Alene Charter
4.-Josh Deitz
Alex Carey
Jose Chaves
Glen Marves
4:07.30hPost Falls
5.-Relay Team 4:15.01hLake City
6.-Randy Menter
Nate Illi
Michael Morris
Marshall Williams
4:21.89hTroy
7.-Frank Campbell
John Skinner
Rielly Leighton
Orlando Ruiz-Garcia
4:23.67hLapwai
8.-Relay Team 4:44.57hPullman
9.-Relay Team 4:49.97hLakeland
10.-Matt Balthaser
Jake Stoor
Patrick Boyer
Josh Root
5:39.16hDeary
-Johnny Moore
Matt Weingart
Ethan Wendt
Gavin Peterson
DQKellogg
-Josiah Rosendahl
Jeff Hui
Jeremiah Leidenfrost
Caleb Ackley
NTLogos
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cody Lewis45-02.50Kellogg
2.11Arthur Carrol44-05.00 PRLake City
3.12Greg Holcomb42-01.50Grangeville
4.12Ian Marshall41-07.00Kellogg
5.11Buddy Lockie40-08.00Troy
6.12Tom Hansen40-05.00Timberline (Weippe)
7.10Jacob Birchmier40-02.00 SRLake City
8.11Travis Jankay40-00.50Coeur D'Alene
9.-Joe Hartley39-07.00 PRPost Falls
10.10Ryan Hylton38-02.00Lakeland
11.10Hollibaugh Alex37-02.00Kendrick
12.12Fransico Ramirez37-00.00 PRLake City
13.10Cody Sinclair36-11.50Lakeland
14.11Tristan Wenker36-03.00Coeur D'Alene
15.11Harry Taylor35-11.50Lapwai
16.11Tyler Miller35-07.50 SRLakeland
17.10Bryce Nixon35-06.50 SRLake City
18.12Justin Arts35-04.50Coeur d'Alene Charter
19.12Reece Ireland35-04.00Kendrick
20.11Hayden Parent34-07.00 PRLewiston
21.10Jason Fries34-03.50Post Falls
22.11Kenny Parham34-02.50Lewiston
23.10Max Noll33-08.00Coeur D'Alene
24.12Abram Summerfield33-00.00Timberline (Weippe)
25.9Tyler Morgan32-07.00Kellogg
26.11Jake McLean32-04.00 PRLewiston
27.10Alex Rodal32-03.00 PRLake City
27.10Christopher St. Pierre32-03.00Post Falls
29.10Joshua James32-02.00Coeur D'Alene
30.10James Bernhard32-01.50Priest River Lamanna
31.10Jordan Styner32-00.00Asotin
32.11Max Castle31-11.50Asotin
33.11Jacob Pellerin31-11.00Post Falls
34.10Michael Luper31-09.00Lewiston
35.10Thomas Tucker31-06.00Coeur D'Alene
36.12Kyle Webber31-05.50Troy
37.11Rick Clark31-05.00Kellogg
38.11Joachim Ramella31-00.50Lewiston
39.9AJ Wheeler30-11.00 SRLapwai
40.10Jonathan Murray30-10.00Coeur D'Alene
41.11James Wolk30-08.00Post Falls
42.12TJ Yockey30-07.00Troy
43.10Clint Johnsen30-05.00 SRAsotin
44.10Joe Mitchell30-01.50Coeur D'Alene
45.9Reece Uhlorn29-11.50Lewiston
46.11Kody Sheets29-07.50 PRTimberline (Weippe)
47.10Jacob Budvarson29-02.50Coeur D'Alene
48.10Greg Roman28-02.00Coeur d'Alene Charter
49.10Kyle Freeman28-01.00Coeur D'Alene
50.9John Skinner27-07.50 PRLapwai
51.10Jaken Maxwell27-03.00 PRAsotin
52.10Tyler Swafford26-11.50Priest River Lamanna
53.9Sam Billingslea26-05.50Coeur d'Alene Charter
54.10Ryan Cady26-02.00Priest River Lamanna
55.12Heath Hewett25-11.50 PRLapwai
56.11Robert Bauer25-11.00Priest River Lamanna
57.9Holden Nelson25-07.00Kendrick
58.10Dylan Reinbold25-06.50Priest River Lamanna
59.9Callen Hannibal24-09.50Lakeland
60.10Ryan Schelin24-05.00Lakeland
61.9Robert Safsten24-03.00Lewiston
62.10Matt Simasko24-02.00Pullman
63.9Adam Mahama23-09.00Pullman
64.11Fen Zettegren23-03.00Garfield-Palouse
65.9David Horan20-04.50Lewiston
66.9Michael Ambroson19-00.00Asotin
9Zack KrugerNDDeary
-Justin ZiererNDCoeur D'Alene
9Darold SmithNDCuldesac
11Austin NeilsonNDLake City
9Keaton LovlynNDCoeur d'Alene Charter
9Roman SeipertNDLewiston
11Jacob TaylorNDLakeland
10Allen WheelerNDLapwai
11Ian ShadmanNDCoeur D'Alene
12Chris EatonNDHighland - C
12Gus AnchondoNDLake City
12Loren EndsleyNDLake City
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cody Lewis127-00Kellogg
2.11Buddy Lockie125-06Troy
3.12Justin Arts118-10Coeur d'Alene Charter
4.10Cody Sinclair117-09Lakeland
5.11Harry Taylor116-04Lapwai
6.-Joe Hartley113-07 PRPost Falls
7.11Kenny Parham108'00Lewiston
8.12Reece Ireland106-02Kendrick
9.12Greg Holcomb105-00Grangeville
10.11Tristan Wenker101-03Coeur D'Alene
10.12Abram Summerfield101-03Timberline (Weippe)
10Jordan Styner101'0"Asotin
12.11Hayden Parent99-04 SRLewiston
13.12Tom Hansen99-03 PRTimberline (Weippe)
14.11Arthur Carrol98-05Lake City
15.10Jonathan Murray97-05Coeur D'Alene
16.12TJ Yockey95-04Troy
17.10Hollibaugh Alex94-04Kendrick
18.12Gus Anchondo93-07Lake City
19.10Jason Fries93-02 PRPost Falls
20.11Jacob Pellerin92-07Post Falls
21.9Reece Uhlorn92-00Lewiston
22.11Jake McLean91-06 SRLewiston
23.12Hal Bottini91-02Troy
24.12Kyle Webber89-08Troy
25.10James Bernhard89-07Priest River Lamanna
26.9Tyler Morgan86-04Kellogg
27.11Travis Jankay83-02Coeur D'Alene
28.10Max Noll83-01Coeur D'Alene
29.12Loren Endsley83-00 PRLake City
29.10Christopher St. Pierre83-00Post Falls
31.10Thomas Tucker82-08 PRCoeur D'Alene
31.10Michael Luper82-08Lewiston
33.11Richard Zink82-06Lewiston
34.10Ryan Cady82-02Priest River Lamanna
35.10Tyler Swafford81-04Priest River Lamanna
36.9Holden Nelson79-09Kendrick
37.9Robert Safsten79-08 SRLewiston
38.10Matt Simasko79-01Pullman
11Max Castle79'0"Asotin
39.10Joshua James78-04Coeur D'Alene
40.11Tyler Miller77-04Lakeland
41.12Chris Eaton77-03Highland - C
42.9Ronnie Johnson76-01Lapwai
43.9Adam Mahama75-01Pullman
10Clint Johnsen75'0"Asotin
44.9Callen Hannibal74-07Lakeland
45.9Sam Billingslea74-04Coeur d'Alene Charter
46.10Jacob Budvarson74-00Coeur D'Alene
47.9AJ Wheeler73-06Lapwai
48.9Devon Flock73-05 PRPullman
49.11Robert Bauer73-01Priest River Lamanna
50.11Kody Sheets71-09Timberline (Weippe)
51.9Jordan Ahart71-06Timberline (Weippe)
52.11Rick Clark71-00Kellogg
53.11Joachim Ramella70-02Lewiston
54.10Greg Roman69-00Coeur d'Alene Charter
10Jaken Maxwell68'7"Asotin
55.10Joe Mitchell65-08Coeur D'Alene
56.11James Wolk65-05Post Falls
57.10Kyle Freeman64-04Coeur D'Alene
58.10Ryan Schelin62-03Lakeland
59.9Derrick Bosch61-11Garfield-Palouse
60.10Dylan Reinbold60-06Priest River Lamanna
61.11Fen Zettegren56-01Garfield-Palouse
62.9Randy Menter53-00Troy
63.9David Horan47-07Lewiston
-Justin ZiererNDCoeur D'Alene
9Zack KrugerNDDeary
9Bryan BarrettNDLakeland
11Austin NeilsonNDLake City
9Keaton LovlynNDCoeur d'Alene Charter
9Roman SeipertNDLewiston
10Ryan HyltonNDLakeland
12Ian MarshallNDKellogg
10Jacob BirchmierNDLake City
11Ian ShadmanNDCoeur D'Alene
10Allen WheelerNDLapwai
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Adrian Free6-00.00Kendrick
2.11Kyle Curtice5-10.00 SRKendrick
3.12Nick Garrison5-08.00Troy
4.10Chad Redman5-08.00 SRGarfield-Palouse
5.-Jeff Olson5'06.00 PRLewiston
6.10Johnny Moore5-06.00 PRKellogg
7.12Kyle Tipton5-06.00Priest River Lamanna
8.11Wes Billingslea5-04.00 SRCoeur d'Alene Charter
8.10Kit Behler5-04.00Highland - C
8.12Paul Brouwer5-04.00Grangeville
11.9William Kramer5-04.00Priest River Lamanna
12.10Jake Stephenson5-02.00Deary
12.9Frank Campbell5-02.00 SRLapwai
12.-Randon Fuentes5-02.00Lewiston
12.9Nate Illi5-02.00 SRTroy
16.12Caleb Bice5-00.00Post Falls
16.11Jake Weimer5-00.00 SRPriest River Lamanna
16.11Josh Haugen5-00.00Coeur D'Alene
10Gerald FrankNHLapwai
9Adam BlackNHLakeland
9Jared DibbleNHLake City
9Zack LinscottNHPost Falls
9Conner SeymourNHLakeland
9Chris BennettNHLakeland
11Chase GillespieNHKendrick
-Brad AndersonNHLakeland
11Josh BarroNHLake City
9Jacob PowellNHLewiston
-Zach PicheNHLewiston
9Graham BrowseNHPullman
9Dimitri ManringNHPullman
9Christopher ShipmanNHPullman
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Luke Seubert12-06.00 PRDeary
2.10Jake Stephenson10-06.00Deary
3.9Ty Hillman10-00.00 PRLapwai
4.12Cole Lewis10-00.00Kellogg
5.10Collin Dalton10-00.00Deary
6.9Ronnie Johnson10-00.00Lapwai
7.9Slater Heckman9-00.00Coeur D'Alene
8.10Joey Skogen9-00.00Lake City
9.11Michael Arrington9-00.00Lake City
10.12Jeff Traw8-00.00Coeur D'Alene
10.10Tyler Brackett8-00.00Lewiston
10.10Alex Keeney8-00.00Garfield-Palouse
10.9David Silvas8-00.00Lake City
10.10Dylan Eastin8-00.00Lake City
10.10Alex Rodal8-00.00 PRLake City
10.9Dylan Brown8-00.00Priest River Lamanna
10.9Matt Balthaser8-00.00Deary
10.9Patrick Boyer8-00.00 PRDeary
19.9Jared Dibble7-00.00Lake City
19.10John Moore7-00.00Coeur D'Alene
19.11Andrew Burchak7-00.00Grangeville
12Heath HewettNHLapwai
12Matt SoumasNHPriest River Lamanna
11Austin BlankNHLake City
11Matt WeingartNHKellogg
12Ronald BrownNHCoeur D'Alene
10Brenden NicholsNHCoeur D'Alene
-Christian RossbachNHLapwai
11Orlando Ruiz-GarciaNHLapwai
9Cody HolzerNHLewiston
10Colton CarlsonNHLake City
12Wes StanfordNHPriest River Lamanna
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jason Lorentz21-07.00Grangeville
2.11Kyle Curtice19-00.00Kendrick
3.11Ethan Wendt17-11.00Kellogg
4.10Marshall Williams17-06.50Troy
5.12Michael Morris17-03.25Troy
6.9Charles Johnson17-00.50Lakeland
7.11Josh Haugen16-08.75Coeur D'Alene
8.10Brian Hann16-07.25Lakeland
9.9Eric Fisher16-04.50Coeur D'Alene
10.11Dustin Jones16-03.75Lewiston
11.9Levi Barber15-10.00Lakeland
12.-Connor Imel15-09.75Lewiston
13.9Jeff Hui15-08.75Logos
10Alex Keeney15'8" PRGarfield-Palouse
14.11Richard Zink15-07.75Lewiston
14.9Jared Dibble15-07.75Lake City
14.10Greg Roman15-07.75Coeur d'Alene Charter
17.11John Young15-06.25Lewiston
18.10Jon Davies15-05.25Lake City
19.10Brandon Thompson15-05.00 PRDeary
20.9Sean Miller15-03.00Culdesac
21.11Ben Leifheit15-01.75Coeur d'Alene Charter
22.-Randon Fuentes15-01.50 PRLewiston
23.9Nate Illi15-01.25 PRTroy
24.9Josiah Rosendahl14-11.75Logos
25.12Josh Root14-11.00Deary
26.10Jacob Flores14-09.50Kellogg
27.9Silas Domy14-07.50Kellogg
28.10Jordan Porto14-04.00Lake City
29.10Scott Turner14-01.25 PRLake City
11Nate Heald14'0" SRAsotin
30.11Jacob Taylor13-09.50 PRLakeland
31.12Justin Arts13-08.75 SRCoeur d'Alene Charter
32.9Sam Billingslea13-08.00 PRCoeur d'Alene Charter
33.9Chris Bennett13-06.00 PRLakeland
34.9Christopher Shipman12-09.50Pullman
35.11Josh Barro12-07.25Lake City
36.9Dimitri Manring12-06.75Pullman
37.11John Ortman12-06.50Coeur d'Alene Charter
38.9Graham Browse11-10.75Pullman
39.9Jared Arnzen11-06.50 PRHighland - C
40.10Shane Maland10-10.00Lakeland
41.9Michael Ambroson10-04.50Asotin
42.10Phoenix Rockness8-10.75Garfield-Palouse
43.10Wes Hohnstein4-03.00Lewiston
9Adam BlackNDLakeland
11Kurt AikenNDGrangeville
10Cody SinclairNDLakeland
10Caleb AckleyNDLogos
10Cole HarrisNDKendrick
9Keaton LovlynNDCoeur d'Alene Charter
9Seth DreadfulwaterNDGrangeville
9Tyler MorganNDKellogg
9Devon FlockNDPullman
9Zack LinscottNDPost Falls
-Brad AndersonNDLakeland
11Chase GillespieNDKendrick
9Levi HewittNDLake City
9Dylan MartzNDLake City
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kyle Curtice40-04.00Kendrick
2.10Marshall Williams38-08.00Troy
3.12Steven Weber38-07.00Lapwai
4.9Seth Dreadfulwater36-10.00Grangeville
5.12Michael Morris36-00.00Troy
6.10Collin Dalton35-08.50Deary
7.10Brian Hann34-07.00Lakeland
8.11Josh Haugen33-11.50Coeur D'Alene
9.11Richard Zink33-09.50Lewiston
10.-Brad Anderson33-03.00 PRLakeland
11.-Jeff Olson32-07.50 PRLewiston
12.9Jeff Hui31-07.50 SRLogos
13.11Nate Heald30-10.00 SRAsotin
11Austin BlankNDLake City
9Adam BlackNDLakeland
10Shane MalandNDLakeland
10Cody SinclairNDLakeland
10Loren OdenNDLake City
11Adrian FreeNDKendrick
9Evan SmithNDLake City
9Dylan MartzNDLake City
9Andrew RiggsNDLake City
10Joe AndersonNDGrangeville
 

Meet Schedule