Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Davis Craw10.88a SR (2.1)Masuk
2.12Lorenzo Baker11.09a PR (2.1)Middletown
3.12Xin Jiang11.16a (2.1)Daniel Hand
4.11Brandon Buchla11.19a SR (2.1)Masuk
5.12Raymond Mendoza11.24a (2.1)Bunnell
6.11Thomas Phommalinh11.31a (2.1)Farmington
7.11Ahsan Gooden11.35a (2.1)Hall
8.12Rashid Asante11.38a (2.1)Crosby
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Davis Craw10.94aMasuk
2.11Ahsan Gooden11.09a PRHall
3.12Xin Jiang11.15a PRDaniel Hand
4.11Thomas Phommalinh11.18a PRFarmington
5.12Raymond Mendoza11.19a PRBunnell
6.12Lorenzo Baker11.21aMiddletown
7.11Brandon Buchla11.23aMasuk
8.12Rashid Asante11.34a PRCrosby
9.10Kyle Molnar11.43a PRPomperaug
10.12Bruno Mendonca11.44a PRNew Milford
11.11Yitao Zhang11.46a PRAmity
12.11Eric Raccio11.47a PRBranford
12.10Dion Small11.47a PRCrosby
14.11Andrew Jones11.58a SRFarmington
15.12Alexander Vogt11.60a PRBunnell
16.11Richie Hanson11.61a PRFitch
17.12Matthew Tyrell11.62a PRBristol Central
18.11Andrew Nappo11.62aDaniel Hand
19.11Edward Byrd11.64a SRHall
20.10Andrew Prince11.71a SRAmity
21.11Jerome Cunningham11.73a SRCrosby
22.11Jarrie Hathway11.74a PRKennedy
23.11Kurt Ondash11.76a SRNew Canaan
24.11Hunter Church11.76aBranford
25.12Deron Burnett11.79a PRMiddletown
25.10Alex Trump11.79a SRMasuk
27.11Robert Clemons11.84a SRBristol Central
28.12Matthew Walker11.87a PRPomperaug
29.12Chris Sagar11.91a PRNorth Haven
30.12Josh Brown12.00a PRFitch
31.12Brian Fish12.01a PRNewington
32.11Obiju Dan-Udekwe12.06a PRStaples
--12Jorge VegaFSCrosby
--12James MackDNFNotre Dame-West Haven
--11Brandon JordanDNFHall
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marquay Wynn22.34a PR (1.1)Middletown
2.11Davis Craw22.52a SR (1.1)Masuk
3.12Jordan Bromfield22.75a PR (1.1)Hall
4.12Johrone Bunch22.87a PR (1.1)Maloney
5.12Andre Harris22.91a PR (1.1)Wilbur Cross
6.11Chanse Wilkie23.04a PR (1.1)Bunnell
7.10Jordan Wilson23.16a SR (1.0)Windsor
8.11Mike Graham23.23a PR (1.1)Brien McMahon
9.11Brandon Buchla23.24a PR (1.1)Masuk
10.11Thomas Phommalinh23.38a PR (1.1)Farmington
11.11Hunter Church23.51a (1.1)Branford
12.11Yitao Zhang23.57a SR (1.1)Amity
13.12Mike Moskowitz23.58a PR (1.1)Farmington
14.10Chris Deberry23.60a PR (1.0)Torrington
15.11Robert Clemons23.65a PR (1.3)Bristol Central
16.12Raymond Mendoza23.70a PR (1.1)Bunnell
17.10Michael White23.74a SR (1.1)Staples
17.12Elijah Boles23.74a PR (.8)Torrington
19.11Eric Raccio23.77a (1.0)Branford
20.11Andrew Jones23.80a SR (1.1)Farmington
20.12Philip Vitale23.80a (1.0)Amity
22.12Alexander Vogt23.88a PR (.8)Bunnell
23.12Maurice Morrison23.90a PR (1.0)Wilbur Cross
24.11Christopher Millisits23.91a PR (1.0)New Canaan
25.11Brandon Murphy23.94a (1.3)Notre Dame-West Haven
26.11Keith Boyd-Carter23.97a PR (1.3)Kennedy
27.11Kurt Ondash23.98a PR (.8)New Canaan
28.11Stanley Pierre-Charles24.00a SR (.8)Bunnell
28.12Dion O'Joe24.00a SR (1.3)Crosby
30.10Kyle Molnar24.07a SR (1.3)Pomperaug
31.10Dion Small24.22a PR (1.3)Crosby
32.10Alex Trump24.23a SR (1.3)Masuk
33.10Bryan Fusco24.48a SR (1.0)Pomperaug
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matthew Marriott49.95aStaples
2.12Lucas Young50.25a PRFairfield Ludlowe
3.11Omar Whittington50.83aWilbur Cross
4.12James Petersen51.15a PRFitch
5.12Jordan Bromfield51.17a PRHall
6.12Winston Reid51.28a PRBrien McMahon
7.12Christophe Esposito51.80a PRStaples
8.12Adam Habansky52.01a PRBunnell
9.11Chris Diehl52.18a PRMasuk
10.12Brian Fish52.92a PRNewington
11.11Jarrie Hathway52.95a PRKennedy
12.12Harrison Katz52.97a PRPomperaug
13.10Jeffrey Matzdorff53.42a SRFitch
14.11Steven Dunbar54.17a SRCrosby
15.11Elijah Amendola54.95aNotre Dame-West Haven
16.12Owen Bloomquist55.27aBranford
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Casimir Loxsom1:53.12a SRWilbur Cross
2.12Dan Watson1:58.10a PRNew Milford
3.11Lazarus Pittman1:59.15a PRE.O. Smith
4.12Nicolas Aguila2:01.00a SRHall
5.10Jared Sawyer2:01.24aFarmington
6.10John Cocco2:02.02a SRAmity
7.11Andrew Snyder-Spak2:02.47aAmity
8.12Anthony Thornton2:03.50a PRTorrington
9.12Dave Woodruff2:03.82a PRCrosby
10.12Matthew Letho2:03.88a PRPomperaug
11.12Steven Clayton2:04.31aNorth Haven
12.10Thomas Claiborne2:04.71a SRFairfield Ludlowe
13.10Isaac Flores-Huerta2:06.74a PRMiddletown
14.12Sean Edelman2:08.05a PRStaples
15.12John Quatroche2:08.10a PREast Lyme
16.9Patrick Kelly2:08.86a SRFarmington
17.11John Dzurilla2:09.55a PRTorrington
18.12Joseph Greenspun2:10.14aAmity
19.11Luis Llanot2:11.79a PRWilbur Cross
20.12Matt Casey2:16.18aBranford
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Judd4:26.17a PRConard
2.11Ryan McGuire4:34.36a SRNotre Dame-West Haven
3.9Daniel Nestor4:35.39aDaniel Hand
4.10Ryan Laemel4:37.45aAmity
5.11Michael Bhatt4:38.26aAmity
6.12Cory Loftis4:39.74a PRBranford
7.11Reed Bratches4:40.85a PRNew Canaan
8.12Matt Casey4:41.04aBranford
9.12Kyle Anderson4:44.11a PRNew Milford
10.10Danny O'Heron4:44.71a SRTorrington
11.11Pat Boyd4:47.45a PRMasuk
12.11Josh Porizky4:49.05a SRFitch
13.12Nicholas Colon4:50.31a PRCrosby
14.11Robert Dextrauder4:57.05aBranford
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Everett Hackett9:11.29a PRHall
2.12Dan DeCrescenzo9:26.41a PRNew Milford
3.11Adam Trofa9:37.31aAmity
4.11Craig Hunt9:39.27a SRNew Milford
5.11Sean Nestor9:43.25aDaniel Hand
7.10David Cotton9:55.11a SRDaniel Hand
8.11Christopher Rosenberg9:56.00a PRHall
9.11Ryan McGuire9:56.19a SRNotre Dame-West Haven
10.12Frank Stewart9:57.53a PRNew Milford
11.12David Birdsall9:58.07a PRDaniel Hand
12.11Bryan Marsh10:01.78a SRConard
13.12T. Walker Jenkins10:02.05a PRWilton
14.12William Ennis10:02.88a PRConard
15.9Daniel Prospect10:02.99a PRWilton
16.11Kenneth Whitney10:03.87a SRConard
17.12Kyle Reiss10:04.84a PRNorth Haven
18.12Cory Loftis10:10.06aBranford
19.11Sam Weller10:23.68a PRStaples
20.11Harry Mullin10:31.78a SRHall
21.10Christian Pelletier10:44.77a SRE.O. Smith
--10James ShirvellDNFFitch
--12Andrew JuddDNFConard
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jeremy Ragsdale14.23a PR (1.7)Bunnell
2.12Bertony Jean-Louis14.48a PR (1.7)Brien McMahon
3.12Alexander Coco14.73a (1.7)New Canaan
4.12Joseph Teledo-Quinones15.41a PR (1.7)Fitch
5.12Mike Palmisano15.41a (1.7)Farmington
6.11Geoff Brown15.44a SR (1.7)North Haven
7.10Timothy Forrest15.62a (1.7)Daniel Hand
8.10Malcom Wilson15.89a (1.7)Brien McMahon
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jeremy Ragsdale14.39aBunnell
2.12Alexander Coco14.71a PRNew Canaan
3.12Bertony Jean-Louis15.00aBrien McMahon
4.12Mike Palmisano15.29a PRFarmington
5.12Joseph Teledo-Quinones15.45aFitch
6.10Malcom Wilson15.53a SRBrien McMahon
7.11Geoff Brown15.57aNorth Haven
8.10Timothy Forrest15.62aDaniel Hand
9.12Tyler Gyenizs15.80a PRDaniel Hand
10.11Juan Melendez15.84a SRFitch
11.11Stev en Brown15.89a SRNorth Haven
12.10Kevin Howard15.98a SRAmity
13.11Felipe Turegano16.05a SRStaples
14.9Zachary Langs16.15a SRWindsor
15.11Andi Hoxha16.26a PRBristol Central
16.12Raphael Tassy16.38a SRBrien McMahon
17.12Winthrop Smith16.39a PRNotre Dame-West Haven
18.10Jon-Paul Chaffiotte16.51a SRDaniel Hand
19.11Alex Albrecht16.56a PRMasuk
20.11Alfonso Torres16.61a SRMiddletown
21.11Brendon Blackwell16.82a SRBunnell
22.11Sean Pratt17.00a SRFarmington
23.10Justin Hoffman17.02a SRNorth Haven
24.12David Kurtis17.66a PRHall
25.11Patrick Michael17.96a PRBranford
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bertony Jean-Louis39.66a PRBrien McMahon
2.12Jeremy Ragsdale39.67a PRBunnell
3.12Mike Palmisano40.88aFarmington
4.10Malcom Wilson41.61a SRBrien McMahon
5.12Alexander Coco41.66aNew Canaan
6.11Nicholas Lindblom42.17a SRNew Milford
7.12David Kurtis42.26a SRHall
8.11Geoff Brown42.33a SRNorth Haven
9.11Felipe Turegano42.41a SRStaples
10.11Patrick Michael42.55a SRBranford
11.12Raphael Tassy42.95a PRBrien McMahon
12.12Tyler Gyenizs42.97a PRDaniel Hand
13.11Juan Melendez43.02a SRFitch
14.11Alex Pullium43.11a PRTorrington
15.11Stev en Brown43.45a SRNorth Haven
16.10Thomas Rowland43.81a PRFitch
17.11Alfonso Torres44.54a SRMiddletown
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-James White
Marquay Wynn
Ephraim Watson
Lorenzo Baker
43.10aMiddletown
2.-Alex Trump
Chris Diehl
Brandon Buchla
Davis Craw
43.85aMasuk
3.-Amir Force
Kurt Ondash
Christopher Millisits
Alexander Coco
44.13aNew Canaan
4.-Jelan Mason
Adam Habansky
Chanse Wilkie
Raymond Mendoza
44.15aBunnell
5.-Relay Team 44.25aCrosby
6.-Thomas Phommalinh
Mike Moskowitz
Andrew Stevenson
Andrew Jones
44.46aFarmington
7.-Philip Vitale
Andrew Prince
Yitao Zhang
Hunter Ricks
44.81aAmity
8.-Mark Schebell
Chris Deberry
Alex Pullium
Elijah Boles
44.82aTorrington
9.-Alex Ortiz
Parris Stribling
Paul Barton
Jarrie Hathway
44.84aKennedy
9.-Obiju Dan-Udekwe
Christophe Esposito
Michael White
Matthew Marriott
44.84aStaples
11.-Richie Hanson
Josh Brown
James Petersen
Jeffrey Matzdorff
44.88aFitch
12.-Omar Whittington
Andre Harris
Tre Anderson
Maurice Morrison
44.99aWilbur Cross
13.-Hunter Church
Matt Schell
Pedrag Boskovic
Eric Raccio
46.10aBranford
14.-Mike Graham
Dontell Barthelemy
Quentin Devaraine
Victor Askew
46.11aBrien McMahon
15.-Brian Ortiz
Shoquan Stevens
Sukjeet Singh
Johrone Bunch
46.13aMaloney
16.-Edward Byrd
Jordan Bromfield
David Delano
Ahsan Gooden
46.21aHall
17.-Alexander Goldowsky
Jarret Masson
Samie Ahmed
Mazen Asaad
47.20aFairfield Ludlowe
18.-Kingsley Aguh
Prince Michael Marston
Jordan Wilson
Justin Wilson
49.00aWindsor
---Travis Hurd
Elijah Amendola
Brandon Murphy
James Mack
DNFNotre Dame-West Haven
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Cas Loxsom
Omar Whittington
Maurice Morrison
Andre Harris
3:23.29aWilbur Cross
2.-Obiju Dan-Udekwe
Raphael Ray
Christophe Esposito
Matthew Marriott
3:24.73aStaples
3.-Kerry Chayka
Bruno Mendonca
Nicholas Lindblom
Dan Watson
3:28.76aNew Milford
4.-Matthew Petersen
Tylor Singleton
William Eschner
Matthew Tyrell
3:29.26aBristol Central
5.-John Corcoran
Nathan Quinn
Colin Greaney
Amir Force
3:29.79aNew Canaan
6.-Matthew Letho
Harrison Katz
Philip Critelli
Jacob Critelli
3:30.22aPomperaug
7.-Juan Melendez
James Petersen
Jeffrey Matzdorff
Christopher Keating
3:31.01aFitch
8.-Chanse Wilkie
Jhemerson Dias
Lance Edwards
Adam Habansky
3:31.39aBunnell
9.-Anthony Thornton
Dylan Kruppa
Chris Deberry
Elijah Boles
3:32.08aTorrington
10.-Samie Ahmed
James Tait
Jarret Masson
Lucas Young
3:32.11aFairfield Ludlowe
11.-Malcom Wilson
Dean McCloud
Winston Reid
Brandon McFadden
3:33.49aBrien McMahon
12.-Steve Haff
Mike McConville
Thomas Phillips
Xin Jiang
3:33.92aDaniel Hand
13.-Victor Ekpenyong
Charles Watson
James White
Isaac Flores-Huerta
3:34.13aMiddletown
14.-Hunter Ricks
Kyle Lauritzen
Nana Asiedu
Andrew Snyder-Spak
3:35.09aAmity
15.-Brian Ortiz
Shoquan Stevens
Peter Mills
Johrone Bunch
3:35.42aMaloney
16.-Thomas Adams
Joshua Bottini
Oliver Schunemann
John Quatroche
3:36.06aEast Lyme
17.-Jared Sawyer
Alex Ayer
Patrick Kelly
Will Meier
3:37.48aFarmington
18.-Raye Mokarry
Jackson Falby
Mike Saia
Chris Diehl
3:40.85aMasuk
19.-Brandon Murphy
Elijah Amendola
Christopher Dannenhoffer
Kyle Alston
3:41.64aNotre Dame-West Haven
20.-Joseph Flynn
Tom Verderame
Patrick Michael
Ken Byrne
3:41.86aBranford
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Adam Trofa
Andrew Snyder-Spak
Joseph Greenspun
John Cocco
8:07.41aAmity
2.-Owen Bloomquist
Robert Dextrauder
Cory Loftis
Matt Casey
8:07.93aBranford
3.-Michael Conway
Harry Mullin
Christopher Rosenberg
Nicolas Aguila
8:17.94aHall
4.-Andrew Haff
David Birdsall
Mike McConville
Steve Haff
8:18.36aDaniel Hand
5.-Nicholas Sykes
Reed Bratches
Jonathan Bruno
Colin Greaney
8:18.48aNew Canaan
6.-Alex Peterson
Will McCambley
Tomer Gat
Sean Edelman
8:29.96aStaples
7.-James Shirvell
Philip Williams
Christopher Keating
Josh Porizky
8:35.19aFitch
8.-Navin Purushotham
Andrew Margius
Christopher Dannenhoffer
Ryan McGuire
8:35.87aNotre Dame-West Haven
9.-Kwami Chambers-Powell
Christopher Chhoeun
John Cordone
Isaac Flores-Huerta
8:37.70aMiddletown
10.-Pat Boyd
Tom Kelly
Mike Lupo
Raye Mokarry
8:38.08aMasuk
11.-T. Walker Jenkins
Daniel Prospect
Christopher Pierce
Jeffrey Prescott
8:38.64aWilton
12.-Patrick Kelly
Jonathan Krell
Brendan Gibbs
Alex Ayer
8:39.59aFarmington
13.-Michael Thottam
Brian Christian
Nick Coitellessa
Thomas Claiborne
8:39.60aFairfield Ludlowe
14.-Justin Beauchamp
William Eschner
John Smachetti
Nicholas Desaulniers
8:40.78aBristol Central
15.-Relay Team 8:41.22aTorrington
16.-Christopher Tinley
Blake Williams
Jacob Critelli
Philip Critelli
8:43.21aPomperaug
17.-Nicholas RisCassi
Luke Perron
Fithawi Berhane
Stephen Steben
8:43.91aConard
18.-Relay Team 8:44.47aEast Lyme
19.-Robert Vogel
Bruce Berkeley
Nicholas Hull
Lance Edwards
8:49.25aBunnell
20.-Matthew Kortsep
William Provenzano
Kyle Reiss
Steven Clayton
8:51.37aNorth Haven
21.-Nicholas Colon
David Gondek
Bhanuka Mahabamunage
Dave Woodruff
8:56.90aCrosby
22.-James Doss
Brad Sutton
Luis Llanot
Ugochuku Nwachuku
8:59.21aWilbur Cross
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Stephen Johnson51-05.00New Canaan
2.12Shane Lange50-05.00 PRBranford
3.12Colton Mendes48-04.50 PRAmity
4.12Kristofer Collins47-09.00North Haven
5.12Ben Latham47-03.00 PRFitch
6.12Rashad Williams45-06.50 PRConard
7.12Matthew Walker45-04.00 PRPomperaug
8.11Brian Ciezynski43-08.00 SREast Lyme
9.11Ken Okwuosa43-00.50 SRNorth Haven
10.11Jason Moon42-06.75 PRAmity
11.9Brian Overton42-04.00 SRKennedy
12.10Robert Martino41-11.75 SRAmity
13.12Craig DiFulvio41-07.00 PRNew Canaan
14.10Johnathan Polanco41-06.00 PRCrosby
15.12Joseph Smith41-05.50 PRWilton
16.12Jordan Frigo40-03.00 PRTorrington
17.12Sean Bostic40-02.00 PRNotre Dame-West Haven
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brian Ciezynski147-07 SREast Lyme
2.12Shane Lange140-07 PRBranford
3.12Kristofer Collins134-07 PRNorth Haven
4.11Connor Monck132-08Amity
5.12Ben Latham131-08 PRFitch
6.12Jeffrey Foster131-08 PREast Lyme
7.12Colton Mendes128-02Amity
8.12Rashad Williams123-07 PRConard
9.11Steven Benavides117-04 PRMiddletown
10.12Luke Wakeen116-10 PRWilton
11.11Sterling Vaughn115-10Notre Dame-West Haven
12.11Jason Moon113-08Amity
13.12Eric Libby111-04 PREast Lyme
13.11Robert West111-04 PRWilbur Cross
15.12Robert Lynch108-06 PRNewington
16.11Kenneth Moulton96-08Daniel Hand
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Latham200-01Fitch
2.12Thaddeus Diamond184-02 PRNew Milford
3.12Jeffrey Foster182-01East Lyme
4.12Zachery Owen180-00 PRBranford
5.12Winthrop Smith162-00Notre Dame-West Haven
6.11Mike Ramsey161-05 PRBrien McMahon
7.12Shane Lange161-03Branford
8.12Nathan Mitchell159-09 PRFarmington
9.11Nathan Quinn157-02 SRNew Canaan
10.12Gregory Andrus156-05 PRAmity
11.11Jhemerson Dias152-01 PRBunnell
12.10Pedrag Boskovic149-11Branford
13.12Casey Dunne149-00 PRNotre Dame-West Haven
14.12Robert Lynch148-05 PRNewington
15.12Michael Lis145-04 PREast Lyme
16.12Scott Bahls141-03North Haven
17.12Dan Stanley134-00 PRMiddletown
--11Angel MedinaNDWilbur Cross
--12Daniel AndrewNDStaples
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Rosa6-06.00 PRStaples
2.12Patrick Ready6-02.00New Canaan
3.12Joseph Teledo-Quinones6-00.00 PRFitch
4.11Travis Hurd6-00.00 PRNotre Dame-West Haven
5.12Michael Easley6-00.00 PRBunnell
6.10Brian Ortiz5-10.00 PRMaloney
7.12Richard Sykes5-08.00Wilbur Cross
7.11Cory Calamari5-08.00 SRFitch
7.11Kyle Rohrs5-08.00 SRNew Canaan
10.12Brandon McFadden5-08.00 PRBrien McMahon
10.9Zachary Langs5-08.00 PRWindsor
--12Winthrop SmithNHNotre Dame-West Haven
--11Chris NorwoodNHBranford
--10Kalen HillNHMiddletown
--12Logan MooreNHFitch
--9Christopher GencoNHDaniel Hand
--10Matthew LambNHCrosby
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cole Crotta14-06.00 SRAmity
2.11Cory Calamari14-06.00 PRFitch
3.10Paul Chandler12-06.00Staples
4.12Joseph Conte12-06.00Branford
5.11Matt Schell12-00.00 SRBranford
6.10Aljerome Duyan12-00.00 PRFitch
7.11Kevin McCann12-00.00 PRMasuk
8.12Alec Pulkownik12-00.00 PRNew Canaan
9.12Michael Rivkees11-06.00Amity
10.11Philip Simmons11-00.00 PRPomperaug
10.12Alexander Lucyk11-00.00 PRConard
10.12Nathan Mitchell11-00.00 PRFarmington
10.11William McLaughlin11-00.00 PRDaniel Hand
10.12Tom Cullen11-00.00 PRNew Milford
10.11Domenique Concepcion11-00.00 PRPomperaug
10.10Jacob Carloni11-00.00 SRBranford
17.12Kyle Nowakowski10-06.00 PRMaloney
17.12Jeffrey Babcock10-06.00 PRHall
--12Casey DunneNHNotre Dame-West Haven
--10Eliot BassNHStaples
--12Peter WalerysiakNHBristol Central
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jeremy Ragsdale22-05.00Bunnell
2.12Justin Wilson22-03.75 SRWindsor
3.12Ben Rosa20-11.25 PRStaples
4.11Kyle Rohrs20-07.75New Canaan
5.11Kevin Casoria20-04.00 SRAmity
6.12Amir Force20-02.00 PRNew Canaan
7.11Anthony Analo20-01.50 PRWindsor
8.11Travis Hurd20-00.00Notre Dame-West Haven
9.9Quayshone Sharpe19-11.00Branford
10.12Joseph Teledo-Quinones19-09.00 PRFitch
10.10Dylan Cohen19-09.00Amity
10.11Domenique Concepcion19-09.00 PRPomperaug
13.12Chris Sagar19-08.00 PRNorth Haven
13.12Michael Rivkees19-08.00 PRAmity
15.12Logan Moore19-06.00 PRFitch
16.11Dean McCloud19-04.00 SRBrien McMahon
17.12Winston Reid19-03.50 PRBrien McMahon
18.11Timothy Miller19-02.75 PRPomperaug
19.12Dontell Barthelemy19-02.00 PRBrien McMahon
20.10Patrick Hubbell19-00.00 SRNorth Haven
21.11Joshua Henry18-08.25 PRStaples
22.12Benjamin Lungren18-07.50 PREast Lyme
23.10Matthew Lamb18-06.75 PRCrosby
24.10Trevor Perry18-06.50 SRMiddletown
25.12Mike Moskowitz18-00.50 PRFarmington
--12Michael EasleyFOULBunnell
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Rosa46-03.50 PRStaples
2.11Joshua Henry45-05.00 SRStaples
3.11Anthony Analo44-00.00 PRWindsor
4.12Dontell Barthelemy43-08.00Brien McMahon
5.11Dean McCloud43-04.00Brien McMahon
6.12Bertony Jean-Louis43-02.00Brien McMahon
7.11Domenique Concepcion42-04.50 PRPomperaug
8.10Benjamin Rivkees42-04.00 SRAmity
9.12Jeffrey Williams42-04.00 PRBunnell
10.11Keith Boyd-Carter42-02.00 PRKennedy
11.12Michael Easley42-00.00 PRBunnell
12.10Timothy Forrest41-09.50 PRDaniel Hand
13.10Jordan Wilson41-06.00 SRWindsor
14.10Tylor Singleton41-04.00 SRBristol Central
15.11Sterling Vaughn41-01.00 PRNotre Dame-West Haven
16.11Geoff Brown40-07.25North Haven
17.12Matthew Petersen40-05.00 PRBristol Central
18.11Alfonso Torres40-01.00 SRMiddletown
19.11Philip Williams40-00.50 SRFitch
20.12Michael Rivkees39-07.50Amity
21.11Stev en Brown39-06.25 SRNorth Haven
22.12Richard Sykes39-06.00 PRWilbur Cross
22.10Tony Woolard39-06.00 PRMiddletown
24.11Jelan Mason39-05.75 SRBunnell
25.10Erik Rogers38-11.50Branford
26.12Michael Schroeder38-06.50 PREast Lyme
27.12Logan Moore38-05.25 PRFitch
28.10Justin Hoffman38-04.50North Haven
29.11Kyle Rohrs37-10.00 PRNew Canaan
30.10Trevor Perry37-09.50 SRMiddletown
31.12Patrick Ready35-10.50 PRNew Canaan