Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Dana Wells11.06a PRRiverside Christian
2.12Kyle Stone11.54a PRSelah
2.11Cody Carlsen11.54aLyle/Wishram
4.11Kent Gartrell11.68aRiverside Christian
5.10Tyler Hibdon11.87a PRRichland
6.10Tyler Powell11.88a SRRichland
6.11Delwin Bazilme11.88aRiverside Christian
8.12Ty Freemantle12.01aLyle/Wishram
9.11Steven Devine12.02a SREphrata
10.10Andrew Kusuda12.04a PRRichland
11.9Micah Ohl12.07a SREphrata
12.10Travis Kafentzis12.09a SRRichland
13.9Skyler Mann12.11aEphrata
14.10Scott Shively12.15aRiverside Christian
15.11Devan Kosa12.17a PREphrata
16.9Elon Staten12.18aRichland
17.10Erik Larson12.21aWest Valley (Yakima)
17.10Matt Shuel12.21aRiverside Christian
19.12Casey Morris12.25aRichland
20.10David Coreas12.28aSoap Lake
21.11Travis Luke12.31aSelah
22.12Mikael Dick12.32aTrout Lake
23.12Kyle Foster12.36aSoap Lake
23.9Jake Scroggie12.36a PRWenatchee
25.10Connor Hanna12.43a SREphrata
25.11Jakob Smith12.43a SRWest Valley (Yakima)
27.12Craig Osborne12.47aBickleton
28.9Connor Qualheim12.48a SRRichland
29.9Lucas King12.49aTrout Lake
30.9Shay Shattuch12.57a PRSelah
31.10Nelson Thai12.59a SREisenhower
32.11Jakob Strobl12.61aSoap Lake
33.9Philip Lewis12.64a SRYakama Nation Tribal
34.10Ivan Manriquez12.67a SRWest Valley (Yakima)
35.10Joel Teats12.68aRichland
36.9Nathan Gould12.77a SRWest Valley (Yakima)
37.11Leonardo Stoeber12.84aLyle/Wishram
38.10Steven McCluskey12.86aLyle/Wishram
39.9Kyle Keeler12.95aWenatchee
40.9Jared Klingele13.00a PREisenhower
41.9Ronnie Roosendaal13.02aWest Valley (Yakima)
42.9Fidel Bazan13.04aEphrata
43.9Mason Stalcup13.07aRichland
44.10Stephen Fitzgerald13.09aWest Valley (Yakima)
45.9Jacob Crowder13.14aEphrata
45.12Nate Robbins13.14a PRSelah
47.9Emmanual Torres13.16aSunnyside
48.11Brian Williams13.21aSoap Lake
49.9Lawrence Crossinghorse13.23aYakama Nation Tribal
50.12Raymond Chan13.28a PRRichland
51.11Matthew Niles13.36aSelah
52.12Jordan Passmore13.37aRichland
52.9Johnathon Swayne13.37aWest Valley (Yakima)
54.10Andy Zhang13.44aEphrata
55.10Shane Dearinger13.57a PRWest Valley (Yakima)
56.9Mike Ahmann13.70aLaSalle
57.11Duc Nguyen13.73aBickleton
58.10Alex VanderLinden13.87aRichland
59.11Seung Won Yu13.94aWenatchee
60.10Martin Saldana13.95aSunnyside
61.9Brandon Austin13.97aWest Valley (Yakima)
62.9Dylan Dixon14.23a PRWest Valley (Yakima)
63.9Zach Mather14.37aEphrata
64.9Christian Carlos14.63a PRLaSalle
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Robert Phelps23.66a PRLyle/Wishram
2.10Andrew Kusuda23.94a PRRichland
3.11Christian Vega24.05a PRWenatchee
4.9Elon Staten24.35a SRRichland
5.11Steven Devine24.39a SREphrata
6.9Micah Ohl24.44a SREphrata
7.10Jude Stueckle24.74a SRSelah
8.12Mikael Dick24.79aTrout Lake
9.12Casey Morris24.98a PRRichland
10.9Connor Qualheim25.01a SRRichland
11.11Edgar Molina25.04a PRBickleton
12.12Craig Osborne25.21a PRBickleton
13.9Jake Scroggie25.29a PRWenatchee
14.10Erik Larson25.30aWest Valley (Yakima)
15.10Joel Teats25.34aRichland
16.11Kyle Murphy25.43a PRLyle/Wishram
17.9Skyler Mann25.55aEphrata
18.12Dallin Call25.58a PRRichland
19.10Ivan Manriquez25.78a PRWest Valley (Yakima)
20.9Emmanual Torres25.87aSunnyside
21.9Jared Klingele25.96aEisenhower
22.9Shay Shattuch26.03a PRSelah
22.11Jakob Smith26.03aWest Valley (Yakima)
24.10Ryan Rudnitsky26.79aSoap Lake
25.12Raymond Chan26.93a PRRichland
26.11Matthew Niles26.94aSelah
27.9Philip Lewis26.98a SRYakama Nation Tribal
28.9Johnathon Swayne27.42a PRWest Valley (Yakima)
29.11Brian Williams27.55a PRSoap Lake
30.12Jordan Passmore27.61a PRRichland
31.10Martin Saldana28.63a PRSunnyside
32.10Alex VanderLinden29.14aRichland
33.10Raul Sanchez29.21aA.C. Davis
34.9Dylan Dixon30.85a PRWest Valley (Yakima)
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Cody Carlsen51.40a SRLyle/Wishram
2.11Delwin Bazilme51.59aRiverside Christian
3.11Kent Gartrell52.77a PRRiverside Christian
4.10David Coreas54.02a SRSoap Lake
5.12Ty Freemantle54.48aLyle/Wishram
6.10Tyler Hibdon54.82aRichland
7.10Scott Shively54.88a PRRiverside Christian
8.10Henry Matai55.28a PRLyle/Wishram
9.10Matt Shuel55.55aRiverside Christian
10.10Andrew Kusuda56.11a PRRichland
11.9Connor Qualheim56.36aRichland
12.11Robert Espinoza56.56aSelah
12.12Dallin Call56.56aRichland
14.10Tyler Powell57.36a SRRichland
15.9Elon Staten57.50a PRRichland
16.10Colton Franks57.72aSoap Lake
17.11Jakob Smith57.90aWest Valley (Yakima)
18.9Emmanual Torres57.98aSunnyside
19.9Jake Scroggie58.54aWenatchee
20.10Connor Hanna59.28aEphrata
21.10Alec England59.33a SRTrout Lake
22.9Fidel Bazan59.42aEphrata
23.9Jacob Crowder1:00.33aEphrata
24.11Jefrey Moss1:00.39aWenatchee
25.10Ryan Rudnitsky1:01.35a PRSoap Lake
26.12CW Forrest1:01.57aEphrata
27.9Lawrence Crossinghorse1:02.29aYakama Nation Tribal
28.10Joel Teats1:02.62aRichland
29.9Mike Ahmann1:03.50aLaSalle
30.10Raul Sanchez1:04.07aA.C. Davis
31.9Camden Johnson1:04.41aEphrata
32.10Martin Saldana1:05.39aSunnyside
33.11Zacharia Ike1:05.58aYakama Nation Tribal
34.11Duc Nguyen1:07.32a PRBickleton
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Peter Troianello2:12.00aEisenhower
2.10Alec England2:13.04aTrout Lake
3.12Josh Cruz2:13.33a PRSelah
4.12Jose Martinez2:14.72aLyle/Wishram
5.9Nate Nobbs2:14.86aRiverside Christian
6.12Jacob Moore2:15.48aEisenhower
7.12Mikael Dick2:19.05a PRTrout Lake
8.9Lucas King2:19.66aTrout Lake
9.9Billy Overall2:21.20a PRSoap Lake
10.12Virgil Sampson2:24.12aBickleton
11.11Rodolfo Amaral2:24.59aBickleton
12.9Cameron Nelson2:24.90aRichland
13.12Aaron Estes2:25.03aRichland
14.12Carlos Mendoza2:25.70aA.C. Davis
15.10Ruben Prado2:26.46aSunnyside
16.9Kale Bryan2:26.94aWenatchee
17.10Stephen Fitzgerald2:27.12a PRWest Valley (Yakima)
18.10Steven McCluskey2:28.28aLyle/Wishram
19.11Daniel Purcell2:29.00aEphrata
20.9Jose Rocha2:29.64a SRSelah
21.9Peter Collier2:30.24a PRWenatchee
22.9Zachary Whetstone2:30.78aEphrata
23.10Raul Sanchez2:32.97aA.C. Davis
24.9Cesar Covarrubias2:33.95aA.C. Davis
25.9Kyle Chapman2:34.20aEisenhower
26.10Nick Picatti2:34.23aLaSalle
27.9Cameron Ford2:35.78aSelah
28.10Matt Smith2:36.12aRichland
29.9Javier Morin2:36.19aWest Valley (Yakima)
30.9Alex Gomez-Tyler2:36.50aEisenhower
31.10Keith Leitner2:37.40aRichland
32.9Dallin Olander2:39.71aWest Valley (Yakima)
33.10Tony Becker2:39.73a SRLyle/Wishram
34.10Francisco Martinez2:55.03aLyle/Wishram
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Peter Troianello4:57.53aEisenhower
2.12Jacob Moore5:01.85a PREisenhower
3.11Kyle Smith5:02.28aSelah
4.11Lars Fagernes5:03.37aLyle/Wishram
5.10Andrew Isom5:12.67a SRSelah
6.9Luis Aguero5:13.44aEisenhower
7.11Alex Yager5:15.21aSelah
8.9Dusty Bender5:16.50aRiverside Christian
9.10Grant Bardwell5:19.85aSelah
10.11Dennis Diaz5:20.98aEisenhower
11.12Virgil Sampson5:25.06aBickleton
12.12Carlos Mendoza5:25.32aA.C. Davis
13.9Eric Espindola5:25.71a SRSunnyside
14.12Nate Robbins5:27.43aSelah
15.9Peter Collier5:27.60aWenatchee
16.10Christipher Lambert5:28.42aKlickitat
17.9Zachary Whetstone5:29.94aEphrata
18.9Kale Bryan5:30.26aWenatchee
19.9Jose Rocha5:30.61aSelah
20.9Kyle Chapman5:30.72aEisenhower
21.11Carlos Feliu5:34.66a PRLyle/Wishram
22.9Cesar Covarrubias5:36.52aA.C. Davis
23.12Taylor Hall5:38.17aRiverside Christian
24.11Daniel Purcell5:39.34aEphrata
25.11Rodolfo Amaral5:40.42aBickleton
26.9Cameron Ford5:42.13a SRSelah
27.9Alex Gomez-Tyler5:44.51aEisenhower
28.9Javier Morin5:45.82aWest Valley (Yakima)
29.11John Schweiger5:46.26aRichland
30.10Steven McCluskey5:47.75a PRLyle/Wishram
31.9Dallin Olander5:49.48a SRWest Valley (Yakima)
32.9Sam Buchanan5:52.93aRiverside Christian
33.11William Larsen5:53.56aEphrata
34.10Freddie Roman6:03.19aSunnyside
35.9Michael McCarthy6:10.40aLaSalle
36.12Ben Vincent6:23.05aLyle/Wishram
37.10Tony Becker6:29.38aLyle/Wishram
38.10Francisco Martinez6:34.52aLyle/Wishram
39.9David Spring7:19.98aRiverside Christian
 

3200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Billy Overall10:51.85aSoap Lake
2.10Nathan Mather11:09.56aRichland
3.9Luis Aguero11:13.76aEisenhower
4.11Dennis Diaz11:39.95aEisenhower
5.9Eric Espindola11:40.99a SRSunnyside
6.10Justin Odman11:48.53aRiverside Christian
7.10Brian Neifert12:00.50aLyle/Wishram
8.10Connor Therrien12:39.06aSelah
9.9Dusty Bender13:28.03aRiverside Christian
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Venema15.77a PRBickleton
2.12Tyler Cope15.97aTrout Lake
3.10Travis Kafentzis16.64aRichland
4.9Kyle Keeler17.57aWenatchee
5.10Kyle Raschko18.08aSelah
6.10Ricardo Gonzalez18.19aA.C. Davis
7.10Benton Murray18.82a SRSelah
8.10Jude Stueckle19.16aSelah
9.9Nic Venema19.19a SRBickleton
10.11Alex Overall19.87aSoap Lake
11.9Jordan Reyes19.99aWest Valley (Yakima)
12.10Kyran Davis20.02aSelah
13.11Kris Combs20.83aSoap Lake
14.11Carlos Feliu21.13a PRLyle/Wishram
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Dana Wells38.82aRiverside Christian
2.12Tyler Cope43.77aTrout Lake
3.10Jude Stueckle45.06aSelah
4.10Kyle Raschko46.19aSelah
5.11Leonardo Stoeber46.27a PRLyle/Wishram
6.10Travis Kafentzis46.50aRichland
7.10Benton Murray47.06aSelah
8.9Kyle Keeler48.24aWenatchee
9.11Alex Overall48.98aSoap Lake
10.9Marco Moreno49.52a PRWest Valley (Yakima)
11.9Jordan Reyes49.68aWest Valley (Yakima)
12.11Kris Combs50.94a PRSoap Lake
13.10Ricardo Gonzalez51.47aA.C. Davis
14.9Billy Overall52.61a PRSoap Lake
15.10Kyran Davis53.83aSelah
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Ty Freemantle
Robert Phelps
Henry Matai
Cody Carlson
45.44aLyle/Wishram
2.-Steven Devine
Skyler Mann
Connor Hanna
Micah Ohl
46.74aEphrata
3.-Kyle Gartrell
Zack Riel
Nate VanTuinen
Caleb McNeil
47.42aRiverside Christian
4.-Shay Shattuch
Jude Stueckle
Robert Espinoza
Travis Luke
48.16aSelah
5.-Relay Team 48.72aWest Valley (Yakima)
6.-David Coreas
Kyle Foster
Sebastion Kaluza
Jakob Strobl
49.14aSoap Lake
7.-Lucas King
Nicky Rubesh
Mikael Dick
Tyler Cope
49.35aTrout Lake
8.-Relay Team 49.42aBickleton
9.-Brian Williams
Taegen Tuetken
Bogdan Rudnitsky
Alex Overall
51.62aSoap Lake
10.-Billy Williams
Kris Lawler
Aaron Churchwell
Nolan Smith
54.77aLyle/Wishram
-Raymond Chan
Jordan Passmore
Mason Stalcup
Alex VanderLinden
DQRichland
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Logan Heim
Robert Espinoza
Travis Luke
Kyle Smith
3:54.18aSelah
2.-Jose Martinez
Lars Fagernes
Carlos Feliu
Leonardo Stoeber
3:55.46aLyle/Wishram
3.-Fidel Bazan
Micah Ohl
Connor Hanna
CW Forrest
3:55.48aEphrata
4.-Kris Combs
David Coreas
Colton Franks
Alex Overall
3:59.40aSoap Lake
5.-Rodolfo Amaral
Duc Nguyen
Virgil Sampson
Dillon Clingan
4:11.68aBickleton
6.-Cody Johnson
Peter Troianello
Luis Aguero
Kyle Chapman
4:12.31aEisenhower
7.-Alex Yager
Grant Bardwell
Andrew Isom
Jose Rocha
4:27.13aSelah
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Josh Bartlett43-00.00 PRLaSalle
2.11Dane Voelker41-03.00 PRLaSalle
3.9Dennis Christensen40-09.00Richland
4.9Scott Mayfield40-06.00Richland
5.12Sebastian Kaluza40-04.00Soap Lake
6.11Matt Kuribayashi38-07.00LaSalle
7.10Scott Ellenberger38-06.00Selah
8.12Aaron Churchwell37-01.00Lyle/Wishram
9.10Henry Matai37-00.50 SRLyle/Wishram
10.10Nolan Smith37-00.00 SRLyle/Wishram
11.9Shay Shattuch36-04.50Selah
12.12Andrew Venema36-00.00Bickleton
13.10Caleb Keys35-08.00Klickitat
14.11Steve Gasseling35-01.00 PRLaSalle
15.11Michael Littlelight-Nunez34-01.00Selah
16.11Jamael Kibby33-10.50Ephrata
17.10Jesse VanVelkinburg33-06.50 SREphrata
18.10Robby Harmon33-05.00Wenatchee
18.9Brandon Bertelsen33-05.00 SRSelah
20.10Alex Lakey33-04.00 SREisenhower
21.10Brad Christensen33-00.00Ephrata
22.9Ryan Lowe32-11.00 SRRichland
23.12Kris Lawler32-10.50Lyle/Wishram
24.11Ben Watkins32-10.00Richland
25.9Durell Kinsey-Sellers32-07.50Richland
26.11Marcus Fitzhugh32-04.00Richland
27.9Colton Frazier32-00.50Wenatchee
28.10Lance Hale31-09.50 SREphrata
29.10Austin Armstrong31-08.50Richland
30.10Alan Lorea31-07.50Sunnyside
31.12Dillon Clingan31-04.50Bickleton
32.10Josh Smedley31-02.00Richland
33.10Christipher Lambert30-10.50 SRKlickitat
34.10Derek Thompson30-10.00Ephrata
35.10Gannon Neiffer30-07.00Riverside Christian
36.10Jordan Korenkeiwicz30-04.00 SRRichland
37.11Zacharia Ike30-02.00 PRYakama Nation Tribal
38.11Geoffrey Whetstone29-07.50 SREphrata
39.11Kelly Olsick29-07.00Soap Lake
40.10Billy Williams29-06.00Lyle/Wishram
41.-Wiingush Migwans29-05.50 PRYakama Nation Tribal
42.10Kevin Taylor29-02.00 PRRichland
43.10Matt Pinyerd29-01.00 SRSelah
44.12Virgil Sampson29-00.00 PRBickleton
45.9Charles Jones28-07.00 PRA.C. Davis
46.9Michael Cornwell28-00.00Sunnyside
47.10Dakota DeLong27-09.50Ephrata
48.9Mitchell Brown27-07.50 SREphrata
49.9Marcos Nunez25-08.00Sunnyside
50.9Christian Carlos25-07.00LaSalle
51.9Kelston Buckskin25-05.00 PRYakama Nation Tribal
52.9Michael Polvi25-00.00 SRRichland
52.9Shawn Brown25-00.00 SREphrata
54.9Victor Nerrell24-08.00Richland
54.9Brock Lynde24-08.00West Valley (Yakima)
56.9Jordan Hamman23-09.00Richland
57.9Brandon Austin23-04.50West Valley (Yakima)
58.9Trevor Harrison21-07.00Richland
59.8Shawn Mills20-03.00 PRYakama Nation Tribal
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Scott Mayfield122-09Richland
2.9Dennis Christensen118-06 SRRichland
3.11Matt Kuribayashi113-01LaSalle
4.12Sebastian Kaluza104-07Soap Lake
5.9Colton Frazier104-00Wenatchee
6.11Cody Foster102-07Soap Lake
7.10Scott Ellenberger101-09Selah
8.11Josh Bartlett101-01LaSalle
9.11Marcus Fitzhugh100-08Richland
10.9Brandon Bertelsen99-01Selah
11.11Ben Watkins97-00Richland
12.12Aaron Churchwell96-10 SRLyle/Wishram
13.10Andres Garcia95-07 SRSunnyside
14.10Kyle Raschko94-03Selah
15.11Dane Voelker93-10LaSalle
16.9Ryan Lowe93-06Richland
17.10Austin Icayan93-02 PRRichland
18.10Nolan Smith91-08Lyle/Wishram
19.11Michael Littlelight-Nunez90-04 SRSelah
20.9Cole Walters89-03Klickitat
21.10Lance Hale88-03 SREphrata
22.10Alex Lakey87-10Eisenhower
23.10Dion Curtis87-08Klickitat
24.10Kevin Taylor87-01Richland
24.9Brandon Austin87-01 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
26.11Jamael Kibby85-03 PREphrata
27.10Austin Armstrong84-01 SRRichland
28.12Dillon Clingan79-04Bickleton
29.12Kris Lawler77-07Lyle/Wishram
30.10Jesse VanVelkinburg75-10Ephrata
31.10Brad Christensen75-07Ephrata
32.11Geoffrey Whetstone75-00Ephrata
33.9Brock Lynde74-00West Valley (Yakima)
34.11Kelly Olsick72-01Soap Lake
35.10Tristan Call72-00Richland
36.10Dakota DeLong71-02Ephrata
37.9Jason Sevigny70-09Richland
38.10Allen Gonzalez68-06Eisenhower
39.9Jesse Ritts68-05Selah
40.9Lawrence Crossinghorse68-03Yakama Nation Tribal
41.11Victor Nogueira64-04 PREphrata
42.10Dylan Davis63-03Ephrata
43.10Josh Smedley61-10Richland
44.10Jordan Korenkeiwicz60-10Richland
45.9Kelston Buckskin59-11Yakama Nation Tribal
46.9Trevor Harrison58-04Richland
47.9Shawn Brown56-11Ephrata
48.9Michael Polvi55-03Richland
49.-Wiingush Migwans54-07Yakama Nation Tribal
50.9Mitchell Brown54-06Ephrata
50.10Derek Thompson54-06Ephrata
52.9Jordan Hamman53-04 PRRichland
53.9Chris Ellis50-03Richland
53.8Shawn Mills50-03Yakama Nation Tribal
55.9David Spring28-00Riverside Christian
10Robby HarmonDQWenatchee
 

Javelin - 800g  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Christipher Lambert135-04Klickitat
2.12Ron Prominski134-04Klickitat
3.9Caleb McNeil130-06Riverside Christian
4.12Patrick Maeder124-10 PRBickleton
5.11Matt Kuribayashi123-01LaSalle
6.9Cole Walters121-08 SRKlickitat
7.11Dane Voelker120-04LaSalle
8.12Casey Call120-02 PRSelah
9.11Geoffrey Whetstone114-08Ephrata
10.11Donny Woodruff113-06Trout Lake
11.9Michael Cornwell112-01 SRSunnyside
12.12CW Forrest110-11Ephrata
13.10Matt Pinyerd110-07Selah
14.10Shane Dearinger110-04 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
15.11Zacharia Ike107-04Yakama Nation Tribal
16.10Eric Sanchez105-01 SRSunnyside
17.12Dillon Clingan104-05Bickleton
18.10Billy Williams103-03Lyle/Wishram
19.10Nick Picatti101-05LaSalle
19.10Nolan Smith101-05Lyle/Wishram
21.10Allen Gonzalez101-00 PREisenhower
22.10Alan Lorea100-11Sunnyside
23.9Omar Cantu100-02Sunnyside
24.10Caleb Keys98-11 SRKlickitat
25.11Cody Foster98-03Soap Lake
26.10Dion Curtis97-10Klickitat
27.9Marcos Nunez96-09 PRSunnyside
28.9Ronnie Roosendaal95-06West Valley (Yakima)
29.9Louis Moreno94-04 PRSunnyside
30.11Jamael Kibby93-00Ephrata
31.10Derek Thompson91-11Ephrata
32.9Mitchell Brown91-08Ephrata
33.9Brandon Bertelsen91-01Selah
34.11Nolan McCants90-01Richland
35.9Christian Carlos89-08LaSalle
36.10Edward Shepherd84-02Richland
37.11John Schweiger81-09Richland
38.9Jason Sevigny79-07 SRRichland
39.8Shawn Mills77-09 SRYakama Nation Tribal
40.10Dakota DeLong75-08Ephrata
41.11Victor Nogueira72-06 PREphrata
42.9Jonathan McCambridge72-05A.C. Davis
43.12Caleb Mottet70-11A.C. Davis
44.9Hector Mendoza70-02Sunnyside
45.10Dylan Davis69-08Ephrata
46.9Jesse Ritts69-07Selah
47.9Chris Ellis61-07Richland
47.9Devon Krumm61-07 PRRichland
49.10Jesse VanVelkinburg58-02Ephrata
50.11Rodolfo Amaral50-11Bickleton
12Taegen TuetkenDQSoap Lake
10Brad ChristensenDQEphrata
10Lance HaleDQEphrata
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Venema6-00.00Bickleton
2.10Travis Kafentzis5-10.00Richland
3.11Jefrey Moss5-08.00Wenatchee
4.12Tyler Cope5-06.00 PRTrout Lake
5.11David Young5-04.00A.C. Davis
6.11Kyle Murphy5-02.00Lyle/Wishram
7.9Jacob Crowder5-00.00Ephrata
7.9Caleb McNeil5-00.00Riverside Christian
7.10Kyle Gartrell5-00.00Riverside Christian
7.9Nic Venema5-00.00Bickleton
11.9Jai Stafford4-08.00Wenatchee
11.9Johnathon Swayne4-08.00West Valley (Yakima)
11.11Robert Espinoza4-08.00 PRSelah
11.10Ruben Prado4-08.00Sunnyside
10Stephen FitzgeraldDQWest Valley (Yakima)
9Mike AhmannDQLaSalle
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Patrick Maeder12-06.00Bickleton
2.12Robert Phelps12-00.00Lyle/Wishram
3.10Kyle Gartrell11-00.00Riverside Christian
4.11Tygh Schuster11-00.00Trout Lake
5.11Casey Gingrich11-00.00Ephrata
6.12Josh Cruz10-06.00 PRSelah
7.11Brian Langfield10-06.00Trout Lake
8.9Nic Venema10-06.00Bickleton
9.10Harvey Starr10-06.00Trout Lake
10.10Joe Stevenson10-00.00Richland
10.10Eric Hofferber10-00.00 SRRichland
12.10Geraldo Ruiz9-06.00Richland
12.9Trenton Franks9-06.00 SRRichland
14.9Lucas King9-00.00 PRTrout Lake
14.10Nicky Rubesh9-00.00Trout Lake
14.10Tim Lape9-00.00 PRWenatchee
17.9Colin Hedeen8-06.00 SRWenatchee
18.10Nelson Thai8-00.00Eisenhower
11Donny WoodruffDQTrout Lake
9Sean RichardsDQWenatchee
11Devin StoneDQSelah
9Jared KlingeleDQEisenhower
10Cory FaulknerDQWenatchee
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Tyler Hibdon18-07.00Richland
2.9Jake Scroggie18-06.00Wenatchee
3.11Tyrone Prescod18-06.00Ephrata
4.11Christian Vega18-04.50Wenatchee
5.12Kyle Foster18-04.00Soap Lake
6.11Steven Devine18-03.00Ephrata
7.10Zack Riel18-02.50Riverside Christian
8.9Nate VanTuinen18-02.00Riverside Christian
9.9Nate Nobbs17-03.00Riverside Christian
10.11Edgar Molina17-01.00Bickleton
11.11Devan Kosa17-00.50Ephrata
12.10Danny Burnham16-08.00Wenatchee
13.9Skyler Mann16-07.00Ephrata
13.9Philip Lewis16-07.00Yakama Nation Tribal
15.11Darrell Willoughby16-06.00Richland
16.11Carlos Feliu15-09.00Lyle/Wishram
17.10Ruben Prado15-06.00Sunnyside
18.11Jesus Lopez15-02.00 PRSunnyside
19.9Devin McCall14-10.00Ephrata
20.10Ivan Manriquez14-08.50West Valley (Yakima)
21.11Duc Nguyen14-07.00Bickleton
22.10Alex VanderLinden14-03.50Richland
23.10Andy Zhang14-02.00Ephrata
24.11David Young14-00.00A.C. Davis
24.9Jake Fankhauser14-00.00Richland
26.11Seung Won Yu13-03.00Wenatchee
27.12Jordan Passmore11-07.00Richland
9Elon StatenDQRichland
12Craig OsborneDQBickleton
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Kyle Gartrell40-01.00Riverside Christian
2.11Christian Vega39-07.00 SRWenatchee
3.9Nate VanTuinen38-05.50Riverside Christian
4.11Tyrone Prescod38-01.00Ephrata
5.12Kyle Foster37-02.50Soap Lake
6.11Kyle Murphy35-08.00Lyle/Wishram
7.10Benton Murray35-05.00Selah
8.11Darrell Willoughby35-03.00Richland
9.9Philip Lewis35-02.50Yakama Nation Tribal
10.11Edgar Molina35-02.00Bickleton
11.10Danny Burnham34-08.50Wenatchee
12.11Devan Kosa34-05.50Ephrata
13.9Jake Fankhauser33-08.00Richland
14.10Brian Neifert33-03.00Lyle/Wishram
9Devin McCallDQEphrata
11Seung Won YuDQWenatchee
 

Meet Schedule