Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nicci Balestrieri6.62aManasquan
2.12Ryan Spadola6.78aFreehold Township
3.12Barrington Savage6.82a PRNeptune
4.12Keith Galaday6.86a PRSt John Vianney
5.10Matt Intile6.86a PRFreehold Township
6.-Jason Meyer6.87aOcean Township
7.12Chris Sullivano6.89aHowell
8.11Aaron Belina6.92aNeptune
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Nicci Balestrieri6.74aManasquan
1.12Ryan Spadola6.80aFreehold Township
2.11Aaron Belina6.82a PRNeptune
2.12Barrington Savage6.85aNeptune
3.-Jason Meyer6.87a PROcean Township
4.12Chris Sullivano6.87a PRHowell
5.10Matt Intile6.94aFreehold Township
6.12Keith Galaday6.94aSt John Vianney
7.11Tylar Lesbirel6.94aRed Bank Regional
1.9Anthony Menza6.97a SRManalapan
1.10Matt Showanes6.98aMonmouth Regional
3.12Mark Spencer7.00a PRLong Branch
4.12Kyle Robinson7.02a PRMatawan Regional
8.12Anthony Castelli7.03a PRMarlboro
5.11Andrew Niebling7.08a PRSt John Vianney
2.11Tyrone Smith7.10a SRMatawan Regional
6.11Brendan Piha7.10a PRRed Bank Regional
7.12Dylan Chase7.10aShore Regional
2.12Jeff Kole7.11a PRFreehold Township
8.11Niko Rossano7.12a PRRed Bank Regional
1.10Chris Van Curen7.17a PRMarlboro
3.-Connor Miller7.19a PRWall
3.12Estaban Cabrera7.19a PRHenry Hudson Regional
4.-Chris Chestnut7.21a PRFreehold Boro
1.10Greg Patterson7.23aMiddletown South
1.-Michael Morris7.24a PRManalapan
2.12Marcus Gordon-Lewis7.25aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
4.12Lou Mastria7.25a PRShore Regional
2.-Josh Lopez7.26a PRManasquan
5.10Toure Lowe7.27a SRFreehold Township
3.-Albert Rivera7.30a PRMatawan Regional
4.10Donte Barker7.31a PRMonmouth Regional
5.10Kevin Jones7.31a PRNeptune
5.11Leighton Harrison7.33a SRManalapan
6.10Andrew Spampanato7.34aHowell
1.-Kenneth Taylor7.35a PRWall
2.-Derek Urbealis7.35a PRMiddletown South
6.10Joseph Bayona7.35a SRMonmouth Regional
7.11Rafael Campos7.35a PRColts Neck
3.10Charles Jones7.36aMonmouth Regional
6.10Darren Steverson7.36a PRNeptune
1.-Alex Taylor7.38a PRWall
3.10Biaggio Uricoli7.39a PRWall
7.10Ken Ross7.39a PRMiddletown North
8.12Dan Marrelli7.40aHolmdel
2.12Chris Ma7.43aHolmdel
4.10Vlad Boguslavsky7.43a SRColts Neck
8 811Dajan O'Neal7.45aAsbury Park
5.10Graham Harvey7.46a PROcean Township
6.10Dave Oster7.46aMiddletown North
3.10Chris Veasey7.50a PRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
7.-Daniel Pham7.51aOcean Township
4.9Collin Mascola7.56a SRFreehold Township
2.10Steven Simonetti7.59a SRManalapan
5.10Jason Amabile7.59aHolmdel
1.-Feri Kun7.61a PRMonmouth Regional
4.12Jahmar Powell7.61a PRFreehold Boro
6.12Jeremy Chang7.61aHolmdel
7.12John Lesch7.61a PRColts Neck
3.10Kevin Mahon7.62aHolmdel
5.-Brendan Doyle7.65a PRManasquan
6.10Nnaemeka Oku7.66aFreehold Boro
4.-Nathan Spare7.67a PRManalapan
5.10Matthew Olivera7.76a SRColts Neck
8.-Jaylen Harley7.77a PRNeptune
7.10Matt Nadler7.79a SRColts Neck
7.11Frank Damore7.80aHenry Hudson Regional
8.-Zachary Campi7.83a PRShore Regional
6.11Nicholas Francisco7.85a PRShore Regional
7.-John Berbilis7.88aOcean Township
8.10Mike Montanino7.91a SRHenry Hudson Regional
2.11Sam Stevenson7.92a PRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
8.-Tim Kain8.01a PRSt Rose
8.12John Green8.08a PRLong Branch
3.9Richard Bellemare8.12a PRMarlboro
4.11Derrick Mitchell8.43a SRMarlboro
5.-Sal Albanese8.43a SRHenry Hudson Regional
6.-Jim Basciano8.44a PRWall
7.-Dave Dragon8.54a PRSt John Vianney
8.10Mike Going8.98a SRHenry Hudson Regional
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Spadola50.33aFreehold Township
2.12Bobby Searby51.23aFreehold Township
3.11Brian Ramcheran51.83aMatawan Regional
1.12Vilius Komskis51.96a PRColts Neck
2.11Kyle Tuohy53.22a SRSt John Vianney
1.10Matt Intile53.38a SRFreehold Township
3.12John Alesi53.50a PROcean Township
2.12Andrew Ahearn53.62a PRShore Regional
4.12Chris Sullivano53.75a PRHowell
1.12Mark Spencer53.79aLong Branch
4.12Joe Friscia53.84a PRRed Bank Regional
5.12Nicholas Westbrooks54.40a PRNeptune
5.12Kris Lee54.68a PRHolmdel
3.10Kingley Innocent54.78a PRFreehold Township
4.12Brian Rieker55.25a PRChristian Brothers A...
1.10Robert Devine55.31aRed Bank Catholic
5.12Mark Untisz55.34a PRMiddletown North
2.11Brendan Piha55.39aRed Bank Regional
1.11Ian Mooney55.49a PRRed Bank Catholic
3.12Marcus Gordon-Lewis55.67a PRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
1.10Ken Ross55.68a PRMiddletown North
4.12Dan Sobieski55.76a PRColts Neck
5.12Rahul Venkatraman55.86aMatawan Regional
2.12Will Alston55.92a PRMatawan Regional
6.12Angelo Tedesco55.94a PRChristian Brothers A...
6.10Terrence Maliff56.09aWall
1.11Matt Metlitz56.10a PRRed Bank Regional
1.-Chris Chestnut56.11a PRFreehold Boro
2.11Leighton Harrison56.15aManalapan
3.10Charles Williams56.23aRed Bank Regional
1.10Colin English56.46aManasquan
4.12David George56.55a PRMiddletown South
2.12Greg Williams56.57aOcean Township
3.9Solomon Simpkins56.74aMatawan Regional
6.12Jordan Fitch56.76a PRNeptune
2.10Andrew Spampanato56.85a SRHowell
1.10Vlad Boguslavsky56.88a SRColts Neck
5.11Kevin Lozo57.03a PRMiddletown South
2.10Mitchell Biler57.04aMarlboro
3.11Alex Marinescu57.19a PRSt John Vianney
3 711Devon Jones57.27aAsbury Park
4.10Maurice Preston57.39a SRRed Bank Regional
4.10Robert Faccone57.75a SRShore Regional
1.11Greg Farkas57.78a SRManalapan
3.-Brian Anyanwu58.07a PRMatawan Regional
5.10Kevin Li58.38a SRHolmdel
2.9Mike Pignataro58.51a SRMiddletown South
4.12Jeff Spuler58.51a PRMiddletown North
1.-Josh Lopez58.62a PRManasquan
5.10Chris Veasey58.64a SRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
4.11AJ Bennett58.85a PRSt John Vianney
6.-Vincent Tortora58.85a PRHowell
5.11Elvin Argenal58.89a PRNeptune
3.-Tom Kacsmar59.13a PRWall
2.10Kevin Downey59.16a SRHolmdel
3.-Daniel Pham59.21aOcean Township
4.9Collin Mascola59.21a SRFreehold Township
5.10Sean Langford59.44a SRManalapan
4.-Chris Daubert59.49a PRMiddletown South
2.10Kristian DelRosario59.61aMonmouth Regional
1.-Paul Yoo59.70a PRMarlboro
5.-Eddie Schneider59.80a PRRed Bank Catholic
2.10Rajat Rajpal59.89a SRHolmdel
5.11Eric Bentencourt1:00.36a PRHenry Hudson Regional
3.9Bowen Lu1:00.69a SRHolmdel
6.9Robert Staskowski1:01.54a SRNeptune
1.-Brendan Doyle1:01.83a PRManasquan
2.10Lawrence Gerber1:01.87a SRColts Neck
3.-Feri Kun1:02.06a PRMonmouth Regional
4.10Nnaemeka Oku1:02.08aFreehold Boro
3.-John Berbilis1:02.14a PROcean Township
6.10Darren Steverson1:02.18a PRNeptune
5.9Kevin Churak1:02.24a SRHenry Hudson Regional
4.-Bill Burke1:02.69a PRWall
4.10Greg Giebler1:02.97a SRHenry Hudson Regional
6.10Nick Wood1:03.02a SRMiddletown South
5.-Reed Kordella1:03.22a PRMonmouth Regional
5.9Richard Bellemare1:03.38a PRMarlboro
6.12Jahmar Powell1:03.39aFreehold Boro
6.9Harrison Braverman1:03.92a PRManasquan
1.10Ed Pandolfo1:04.13a PRHenry Hudson Regional
2.10Erik Massimino1:04.17a SRMonmouth Regional
6.-Zachary Campi1:04.75a PRShore Regional
6.10Matthew Olivera1:04.81a PRColts Neck
3.9Chris Bayona1:05.02a SRMonmouth Regional
4.-Clinton Crawford1:06.98a PRManasquan
6.10Cortland Cummings1:07.10a PRWall
2.-Brendan Safka1:07.52a PRWall
3.-Mike Vicidomini1:11.07a SRFreehold Boro
4.-David Weinstock1:17.94aHenry Hudson Regional
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Kris Lee52.6h PRHolmdel
11Andres Diaz-Borda56.1h PRHolmdel
10Kevin Li59.4h SRHolmdel
10Rajat Rajpal60.6h SRHolmdel
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ian Hamilton2:01.50a PRMonmouth Regional
1.12Abe Hamami2:01.55aFreehold Township
2.11Gregg Tilley2:01.86aFreehold Township
2.11Brian O'Connor2:02.40a SRSt John Vianney
3.11Colin Johnson2:02.70a PRChristian Brothers A...
4.11Randy Spadola2:02.71a SRFreehold Township
5.11Rich Fedak2:03.09a PRFreehold Township
3.12Maximillian Sparshatt2:03.11a PRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
4.11Mike Quinn2:03.19a PRRed Bank Catholic
6.12Bobby Searby2:03.38a PRFreehold Township
5.11Lukas Zirngibl2:03.44a SRMiddletown North
7.11Kyle Clonan2:03.67a SRRed Bank Catholic
8.12Mike Carotenuto2:04.64a PRMiddletown North
9.11Cody O'Flaherty2:04.73aFreehold Boro
6.12Albert Wright2:05.43a PRAsbury Park
7.12Bobby McGann2:05.59a PRRed Bank Catholic
8.11Liam Ayres2:06.44a SRRed Bank Regional
1.10Terrence Maliff2:06.75a SRWall
9.11Eric Siss2:07.38a PRHowell
2.12Nicholas Westbrooks2:07.62a PRNeptune
3.11Jon Friedel2:07.77aHolmdel
4.11Gregory McCormack2:08.04a SRMatawan Regional
10.11Matt Foulks2:08.20a SRMiddletown North
5.12Tyquan Brown2:09.37a PRNeptune
11.11John McLaughlin2:09.51a PRChristian Brothers A...
6.9Kerry Rugenstein2:09.76aMonmouth Regional
7.11Eric Stewart2:09.84a PRManasquan
8.12Matt Sampson2:09.85aManasquan
9.12Albert Chen2:10.13a PRHolmdel
10.11Steve Musto2:10.30aMiddletown South
11.11Andrew Suralik2:10.94a SRMiddletown North
12.11David McGuire2:11.39aChristian Brothers A...
12.10Matt Motto2:11.99a PRHowell
1.11Ryan Quinn2:12.09aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
13.10Samuel Murray2:13.28a SRMonmouth Regional
2.9Giuseppe Liberti2:14.54aMarlboro
3.10Michael Breen2:14.91aRaritan
4.11James Curtis2:15.12a PRHowell
5.10Tom Puglisi2:16.15a SRManalapan
1.12Sam Liu2:16.21a PRHolmdel
6.11Boye Adu2:16.42a PRHowell
7 211Aiden Ellis2:16.67aAsbury Park
8.10Maurice Preston2:16.96aRed Bank Regional
9.10Keith Tauro2:17.43aHenry Hudson Regional
2.10Charles Williams2:18.11a SRRed Bank Regional
12Andrew Staniforth2:18.5h PRHolmdel
14.10Dylan Spadaccini2:19.14a PRMatawan Regional
10.10Jorge Perez2:19.16aRaritan
3.-Sadith Gomez2:19.18a PRFreehold Boro
4.11Tim Skinner2:19.62aShore Regional
11.12Will Alston2:19.76aMatawan Regional
5.10Kristian DelRosario2:20.00a SRMonmouth Regional
12.-Alejandro Gonzalez2:20.39a PRMarlboro
13.12Aaron Beaty2:20.94a PRColts Neck
6.11Jack Devine2:20.96a PRMiddletown North
7.9Tyler Dwyer2:21.59a PRManasquan
8.11Brian Tsai2:22.63a PRHolmdel
1.10Phil Ellsworth2:22.97a SRMiddletown South
2.10Chris Banach2:23.11a SRMiddletown South
14.11David Hines2:23.60a PRChristian Brothers A...
9.11Jacob Friedman2:23.62aColts Neck
3.-Owen Blake2:24.36a PRRed Bank Regional
10.-Andrew Nairooz2:25.59a PRMarlboro
11.10Alex Spence2:25.89a PRMiddletown South
4.-Brian Kelly2:27.67a PRWall
12.-Eric Kamp2:27.87a PRRed Bank Regional
5.9Nathan Rosenwald2:28.73a PRMarlboro
6.9Steve David2:28.75a PRMonmouth Regional
7.9Dare Abiodum2:30.10a SRFreehold Boro
13.12Travis Alano2:30.44a PRNeptune
8.10AJ Hennenberger2:30.96a PRHenry Hudson Regional
9.11Dan Russo2:31.07a SRMiddletown South
10.-Julian Dmochowski2:31.65a PRWall
14.9Robert Staskowski2:33.08a SRNeptune
11.-Bryant Fischer2:34.33a PRWall
12.11Jon Sofo2:36.38a PRSt John Vianney
13.-Tom Kelly2:37.32a PRWall
14.11Ryan Huff2:37.63a SRHenry Hudson Regional
15.11Jared Baird2:37.70a PRSt John Vianney
16.9Brendan Ogibney2:43.18a PRHenry Hudson Regional
17.-Mike Balletta2:54.66a PRHenry Hudson Regional
15.9Scott Stewart2:56.81a PRNeptune
16.10Christopher Swindler3:04.79a SRNeptune
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mark Leininger4:23.17a PRColts Neck
2.12George Galasso4:27.02a SRHolmdel
3.10Mike Mazzaccaro4:27.77a PRChristian Brothers A...
4.12Maximillian Sparshatt4:28.61aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
5.10Michael O'Dowd4:30.67a SRColts Neck
6.11Dan Bailey4:32.42a SRChristian Brothers A...
7.12Bobby McGann4:32.71a PRRed Bank Catholic
8.12Brendan Swan4:33.09aChristian Brothers A...
1.11Ian Hamilton4:33.28aMonmouth Regional
9.12Andrew MacLane4:33.35aMiddletown North
10.12Kevin O'Dowd4:34.86a PRColts Neck
11.12Sean Donohue4:41.02a PRMatawan Regional
2.10James Faith4:46.17a SRFreehold Township
3.11Jonathan Tai4:46.56a PRHolmdel
4.11Aansh Mehta4:46.79aHowell
5.11Christian Cleary4:49.05a PRSt Rose
6.11Sean Gealson4:49.93aRed Bank Catholic
7.11Mike Galatola4:50.92a PRRed Bank Catholic
8.11Dhaval Shah4:51.77a PRMatawan Regional
1.12Connor Givens4:52.43a PRMiddletown South
9.9James Iuele4:52.87a PRMiddletown North
10.11Joseph Carney4:54.37aRaritan
2.11Cody O'Flaherty4:54.38a PRFreehold Boro
11.11Stefan Stark4:54.45a SRHolmdel
12.10Robert Renna4:54.54aMarlboro
1.11Steven Fuschetti4:54.55a PRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
12.11Rich Bohny4:55.28a PRChristian Brothers A...
3.11Michael Caracappa4:55.39a PRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
2.10Billy Donahue4:55.55a SRHowell
3.10Dylan Cole4:56.01aShore Regional
4.11Richard Savner4:57.49a SRSt Rose
4.11Nick Sommons4:57.68a PRHowell
5.9Graham Huggins-Filozof4:59.00aFreehold Township
6.10Anthony Silvestri4:59.45aManalapan
5.12Matt Morris4:59.51a PRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
7.11Eric Ginsburg4:59.78a PRRed Bank Catholic
8.12Andrew Hannah5:01.08aManasquan
9.11Frank Nicoletta5:01.38aMiddletown South
10.10John Wright5:01.86a PRShore Regional
11.11Shawn Pickett5:02.18aColts Neck
6.11James Dalton5:02.59a SRSt Rose
12.11Reid Cashour5:03.01a PRSt Rose
7.11Frank Stabile5:03.58aRaritan
13.-Michael Meltzer5:03.79a PRFreehold Township
14.11Ron Passaro5:04.94a PRHenry Hudson Regional
15.-Rob McNaboe5:05.23a PRMarlboro
8.11Joe Chen5:05.44a SRHolmdel
9.10Alex Jones5:06.05a PRShore Regional
10.-Andrew Barry5:06.15a PRMiddletown North
16.11Thomas Murray5:06.93a PRMatawan Regional
11.9Jason McMullen5:07.33a SRHolmdel
12.9Joseph Delaney5:07.78a SRFreehold Boro
13.10Frank Quagliotti5:08.33aRaritan
14.10Keith Tauro5:08.35a PRHenry Hudson Regional
15.10Tom DeGrusche5:09.30a PRMiddletown North
17.11Jim Decker5:11.77a PRFreehold Township
1.9Drew Kinghorn5:13.51a SRHowell
2.11Christopher Elam5:14.72a SRShore Regional
16.12Patrick Gallagher5:15.22aManasquan
3.11Evan Norwood5:15.36a PRMatawan Regional
4.11Jake Culley5:16.32a PRSt Rose
5.-Dan Waters5:17.18a PRFreehold Township
6.9Brian George5:17.72a SRMiddletown South
7.11Ronald Apostle5:18.97a SRColts Neck
17.-Tomer Langberg5:21.10a PROcean Township
8.9Scott Lomet5:23.86a SROcean Township
9.10Matt Keegan5:24.23a PROcean Township
10.11Tyler Rosen5:30.15aSt John Vianney
18.9Tom Quattrocchi5:34.01a PRHenry Hudson Regional
11.11Kashon Rogers5:40.90aAsbury Park
12.9Osara Obayuwana5:42.14a PRNeptune
13.11Roy Apostle5:43.34a SRFreehold Boro
14.10Aaron Torres5:46.90aHenry Hudson Regional
15.9Scott Stewart5:51.43a PRNeptune
16.-Mike Chehanske5:58.60a PRFreehold Boro
17.-Arvinder Singh6:04.97a PRHenry Hudson Regional
18.10Christopher Swindler6:08.67a PRNeptune
19.11Harry Newton8:05.24a PRNeptune
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dennis Smith9:51.11aChristian Brothers A...
2.11Mark Lee9:56.74a PRChristian Brothers A...
3.12Jason Weiner10:02.70a PRColts Neck
4.10Eric Dynarski10:02.87a PRFreehold Township
5.11John Arnone10:04.85a PRRed Bank Regional
6.11Chris Lombardi10:09.73a PRFreehold Township
7.11Ryan Ure10:13.61a SRMiddletown South
8.10Tyler Gillies10:17.83a SRHowell
1.11Michael Caracappa10:24.35a SRRumson-Fair Haven Re...
2.12Andrew Posen10:28.10a PRFreehold Township
3.11Lyle Filonuk10:28.46a PRMiddletown North
9.11Peter Costa10:28.54a PRChristian Brothers A...
4.-Jay Malejki10:31.09a PRMiddletown South
5.11Brendan Mulhern10:32.14a PRRed Bank Catholic
6.12Andrew MacLane10:34.13a PRMiddletown North
7.12Nadav Nahumi10:40.29a PROcean Township
8.10Arthur Eng10:44.43a SRHolmdel
9.-Dan Cox10:46.71a PROcean Township
10.11Joseph Lehockey10:47.73a SRMiddletown North
11.10Bryan Broderick10:49.12a SRRed Bank Regional
12.12Brad Bissell10:50.46a PRRed Bank Regional
1.10Evan Martin10:53.51aMarlboro
2.11Evan Norwood10:55.67a PRMatawan Regional
13.11Zachary Manning10:59.29a PRRed Bank Regional
14.9James Iuele11:01.45a PRMiddletown North
3.11Rick Fuentes11:04.38a PRMiddletown South
4.10MAC Norman11:04.75a SRMiddletown South
5.10Andrew Brathovde11:04.95a PROcean Township
6.10Billy Donahue11:09.00a SRHowell
7.12Karl Reyes11:12.10a PRHolmdel
8.11Nick Sommons11:14.21aHowell
9.11Sam Walter11:20.50a SRHolmdel
10.10Michael Harris11:24.42a SRMatawan Regional
11.10Chris Errichiello11:29.55a PRHowell
12.10David Resnick11:31.08a PROcean Township
13.10Jesse Fowler11:46.63a SRWall
14.12Justin Chang11:50.93a PRHolmdel
15.11Andrew Samuel12:57.32a PRSt John Vianney
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Robinson7.81aMatawan Regional
2 811Dajan O'Neal7.99a PRAsbury Park
3.11Sean Walsh8.01a SRFreehold Township
4.12Jonathan Ramsey8.02a PRNeptune
5.-Zachary Moyle8.08a PROcean Township
6.12Lou Mastria8.20aShore Regional
7.12Sean Rugenstein8.37aMonmouth Regional
8.12Patrick Larkin8.50aChristian Brothers A...
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Kyle Robinson7.84aMatawan Regional
1.11Sean Walsh8.24aFreehold Township
2.-Zachary Moyle8.24aOcean Township
2.12Jonathan Ramsey8.26aNeptune
3.12Sean Rugenstein8.26aMonmouth Regional
3 811Dajan O'Neal8.34aAsbury Park
4.12Lou Mastria8.43aShore Regional
4.12Patrick Larkin8.44a PRChristian Brothers A...
1.11Andres Diaz-Borda8.52a SRHolmdel
5.10Matt Pozo8.63aChristian Brothers A...
6.12Jeff Kole8.65a PRFreehold Township
5.11Jonathan Smith8.67a SRMatawan Regional
1.10Joe Contreras8.76a SRFreehold Township
2.11James Armenti8.91a PRRaritan
1.10Donte Barker8.92a PRMonmouth Regional
2.12Scott Cebulski8.97aSt Rose
6.12Jordan Fitch8.97aNeptune
3.11Chris Donlon9.07aFreehold Township
7.-Connor Miller9.10a PRWall
3.10Dylan Spadaccini9.14a SRMatawan Regional
4.12Alex Pace9.15a PRSt Rose
4.12Kevin Lin9.22aHolmdel
5.10Graham Harvey9.23aOcean Township
1.10Mike Fallon9.25a SRMiddletown South
2.-Jeff Deleon9.29a PRMiddletown South
6.10Chris Van Curen9.34a PRMarlboro
7.10John Engels9.35aChristian Brothers A...
5.12Mark Law9.37aHolmdel
3.12John Lesch9.44a PRColts Neck
1.10Scott Meeker9.47a PRMiddletown South
4.11Michael Hoffman9.55aHolmdel
6.10Dylan Pett9.59a SRWall
5.-Kevin Steinberger9.60a PRMonmouth Regional
6.10Vin Ariano9.61a PRMiddletown North
7.10Toure Lowe9.61a SRFreehold Township
2.10Brian Tu9.62a SRHolmdel
8.11Tyrone Smith9.70aMatawan Regional
2.-Alex Taylor9.79a PRWall
8.12Dominick LoBraico9.80a PRRed Bank Regional
3.-Chris Clinton9.95a PRMiddletown North
7.11Elvin Argenal10.01aNeptune
7.10Taylor Delepine10.02aMiddletown South
8.10Brandon DePalo10.07aMiddletown North
8.12Jeff Spuler10.21aMiddletown North
4.9Jawan Bellamy10.89a SRMatawan Regional
5.10Marcus Leibowitz11.73a SROcean Township
3.11Morgan Lucas14.60a PRWall
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

10Matt Pozo60.2h PRChristian Brothers A...
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:33.67aFreehold Township
2.-Relay Team 3:37.32aMatawan Regional
3.-Relay Team 3:37.35aColts Neck
4.-Relay Team 3:39.32aNeptune
5.-Relay Team 3:40.21aChristian Brothers A...
1.-Relay Team 3:41.95aOcean Township
2.-Relay Team 3:43.26aHowell
3.-Relay Team 3:43.51aAsbury Park
6.-Relay Team 3:46.05aSt John Vianney
4.-Relay Team 3:47.24aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
1.-Relay Team 3:48.01aWall
2.-Relay Team 3:50.64aMonmouth Regional
3.-Relay Team 3:51.28aHolmdel
4.-Relay Team 4:00.20aShore Regional
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Derek Garland51-05.00Matawan Regional
2.12Charles Johnson49-01.00 PRMonmouth Regional
3.10Anthony DiPaula47-03.00 PRSt John Vianney
4.10Andrew Rohan46-08.50Christian Brothers A...
5.12Gerard Castranova45-10.50Freehold Township
6.12Jake McLeod45-04.00 PRMarlboro
7.11Ian Carter45-01.00 SRMatawan Regional
8.11Keith White43-02.00Shore Regional
9.12Alton Havey43-01.00 PRColts Neck
10.12Thomas Acerra42-11.00 PRMonmouth Regional
11.12Devin Fitzpatrick42-10.00Raritan
12.11Travis Bergeron42-03.00 PRChristian Brothers A...
13.12Michael Osis42-01.00Shore Regional
14.11Sean Harvey41-06.00Howell
15.-Jonathan Hardin41-03.00 PRNeptune
16.11Casey Kulik40-09.50 SRHowell
16.12Jason Reid40-09.50Shore Regional
18.12Ahmad Srouji39-11.00Ocean Township
19.11Ben Futerman39-10.00 SRMarlboro
19.11Michael Fernandez39-10.00 SRColts Neck
21.-Sean Williams39-09.00Long Branch
22.11Daniel Gibson38-10.00 PRRaritan
23.12Imane Crooms38-08.50 PRAsbury Park
24.10Thomas Buffone38-01.00 SRManalapan
25.10Keith Morgenstern38-00.00 PRMiddletown South
25.12Dane Canonico38-00.00Colts Neck
27.11Fredrick Ezupe37-00.00 PRMatawan Regional
28.12Dewitt DJ Bacon36-10.00Red Bank Regional
29.-Adam Cerretani36-04.50 PRHowell
30.11Daniel Locasio36-02.50 SRColts Neck
31.11Pete Lavin35-10.00 SRSt John Vianney
32.9George Sebastian35-07.75 SRHowell
33.10Patrick Murphy35-07.50 SRMatawan Regional
34.10Eric Snyder35-00.00Howell
34.10Doug Saffioti35-00.00Long Branch
36.11Patrick ST Angelo34-02.00 SRColts Neck
37.11Sharaj Prince34-01.00 SRMatawan Regional
38.12John Green33-11.00 PRLong Branch
39.10Blake Beyer33-05.75 SRMatawan Regional
40.11Robert Edmonston33-04.00 PRMiddletown South
41.11Kyle Mowrey33-03.75 SRHolmdel
42.11Darnell Oughterson33-02.00Monmouth Regional
43.10Alex Scoras32-06.00 SRManasquan
44.10Nick McWilliams32-04.00 PRManasquan
45.10Raheem Scott-Griffith32-02.50 PRAsbury Park
46.10Nick Scoras31-04.00 SRManasquan
47.-Michael Sirianni31-00.00 PRLong Branch
48.11Russell Miller30-10.00 PRManasquan
49.10Henrick Bik30-06.50 SRChristian Brothers A...
50.10Noahe Gradl30-03.00Red Bank Regional
51.-Javier Flores30-02.00 PRLong Branch
52.11George DeCastro29-01.00Ocean Township
52.-Ian Rushin29-01.00Ocean Township
54.12David Falco27-07.50Holmdel
55.10Patrick Scollay23-06.00 SROcean Township
56.9Russell Scheer23-05.00 SROcean Township
57.12Stan Kalucki23-04.00 PRHolmdel
58.9Kyle Weimer20-11.00Henry Hudson Regional
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Smith6-08.00Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
2.12Jake Bartlett6-04.00Christian Brothers A...
3.11Sean Walsh6-00.00Freehold Township
3.12Kyle Robinson6-00.00Matawan Regional
5.11Rafael Campos5-10.00Colts Neck
5.11Rich Black5-10.00Middletown North
5.12Chris Milano5-10.00Monmouth Regional
8.11Dan Kropa5-08.00 PRFreehold Township
8.12Lou Mastria5-08.00Shore Regional
8.10Charles Jones5-08.00Monmouth Regional
8.-Zachary Moyle5-08.00Ocean Township
8.11Jimmy Tully5-08.00 PRChristian Brothers A...
8.11Kwame Manful5-08.00Freehold Township
14.11Tyrone Smith5-06.00 SRMatawan Regional
14.10Steven Amendola5-06.00Raritan
14.-Michael Morris5-06.00 PRManalapan
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jonathan Bartlett13-06.00Matawan Regional
2.12Vincent Schifini13-00.00 PRMatawan Regional
3.12Mark Untisz12-06.00Middletown North
4.12Dan Gavin12-00.00 PRChristian Brothers A...
5.12John Keale11-06.00 PRChristian Brothers A...
5.10Shane Carney11-06.00Raritan
7.12Joe Miller11-00.00Red Bank Regional
7.12Jimmie King11-00.00Monmouth Regional
7.12Adam Rhodes-Rogan11-00.00Holmdel
10.11Joseph Bova10-06.00Monmouth Regional
10.11Brandon Barrett10-06.00 PRRaritan
10.12Matt Loftus10-06.00 PRFreehold Township
13.12Dan Anderson10-00.00 PRMiddletown North
13.10Thomas Dill10-00.00 PRMiddletown South
13.12Patrick Larkin10-00.00Christian Brothers A...