Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Maurice McNeal10.93aTacoma Baptist
2.11Tallon Korn11.68aEastside Preparatory
3.10Josh Firminger11.71aBear Creek
4.10Michael Springs11.76aTacoma Baptist
5.11Alex St Germain11.88a PRChief Leschi
5.11Mark Anderson11.88aEvergreen Lutheran
7.12Alex Holden11.90aTacoma Baptist
8.12Milton Newell11.92aEvergreen Lutheran
9.11Nick Olson11.95aCrosspoint
10.10Dylan Schlatter12.16aMt Rainier Lutheran
12Daniel Stokes12.21aLife Christian Academy
11.11Chris Gallardo12.22a SREvergreen Lutheran
11.9Dakinah Palmquist12.22aTacoma Baptist
13.10Julian Watson12.40a SRMt Rainier Lutheran
14.12Avishai Baral12.44aNorthwest Yeshiva
15.9Lucas Fernandez12.45aBear Creek
16.9Stevie Lawrence12.47a SREvergreen Lutheran
17.12Josh Hawes12.52aChristian Faith
18.11Eric Jeong12.57aCrosspoint
18.9Trevor Talen12.57aTacoma Baptist
20.9Keaton Cruver12.59a SRTacoma Baptist
21.12Joshua Yoder12.60aTacoma Baptist
22.9Woody Park12.70a PREvergreen Lutheran
23.9Kody Lyons12.72a PRTacoma Baptist
24.10Nigel Saw12.75aBear Creek
25.11Guyl Pechmagre12.77aEastside Preparatory
26.11Jordan Schuler12.78a SREvergreen Lutheran
27.9Tyler Schlatter12.81a PRMt Rainier Lutheran
28.12Josh Etsekson12.85aNorthwest Yeshiva
29.10Andrew Selby12.87aCrosspoint
30.12Nathan Krohn12.88a PRNorthwest Yeshiva
10David Oh12.93aLife Christian Academy
31.12Robbie Carrasco13.02aSeattle Lutheran
32.11Avinom Baral13.03a PRNorthwest Yeshiva
33.10Alex Kim13.20aTacoma Baptist
34.10Joe Wiltz13.24a PRCrosspoint
35.9Ryan Ostrander13.37aTacoma Baptist
36.10Daniel Song13.59aCrosspoint
37.9Charles Tillinghast13.64aBear Creek
38.12Amir Hemmet13.68aNorthwest Yeshiva
39.12Avraham Young13.82a PRNorthwest Yeshiva
40.9Gabriel Wang14.15a PRBear Creek
41.11Joshua Jordan14.21aTacoma Baptist
42.9Nick Park14.48aEvergreen Lutheran
43.10William Tran14.77a SRSeattle Lutheran
44.9Alex Beare14.93aBear Creek
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Tallon Korn11.68hEastside Preparatory
5.11Guyl Pechmagre12.77hEastside Preparatory
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Maurice McNeal22.52aTacoma Baptist
2.12Kenny Brown23.39aChristian Faith
3.12Milton Newell24.10aEvergreen Lutheran
4.10Michael Springs24.14aTacoma Baptist
5.11Alex St Germain24.17a PRChief Leschi
6.10Josh Firminger24.19aBear Creek
7.12Braxton Washburn24.21aTacoma Baptist
8.11Mark Anderson24.30a SREvergreen Lutheran
9.12Alex Holden24.67aTacoma Baptist
10.11Nick Olson25.02aCrosspoint
11.9Dakinah Palmquist25.08a SRTacoma Baptist
12.10Dylan Schlatter25.13aMt Rainier Lutheran
13.9Keaton Cruver25.17aTacoma Baptist
12Daniel Stokes25.24aLife Christian Academy
14.12Avishai Baral25.35a PRNorthwest Yeshiva
15.12Joshua Yoder25.44aTacoma Baptist
16.11Ryan Talen25.98aTacoma Baptist
17.12Josh Etsekson26.07a PRNorthwest Yeshiva
18.11Jordan Schuler26.32aEvergreen Lutheran
19.12Robbie Carrasco26.65aSeattle Lutheran
20.9Kody Lyons26.67aTacoma Baptist
21.9Tyler Schlatter26.75aMt Rainier Lutheran
22.10Alex Kim26.77a PRTacoma Baptist
23.12Nathan Krohn26.83a PRNorthwest Yeshiva
24.10Joe Wiltz27.35aCrosspoint
10David Oh27.50aLife Christian Academy
25.10Andrew Selby27.62aCrosspoint
10David Hoggatt27.63aLife Christian Academy
26.10Nigel Saw27.77aBear Creek
27.10Daniel Song27.78aCrosspoint
28.9Justin Holland27.88aCrosspoint
29.9Ryan Ostrander27.99aTacoma Baptist
30.11Jake Matthews28.06aBear Creek
31.9Charles Tillinghast28.08aBear Creek
32.10Austin Hewitt28.39aCrosspoint
33.9Trevor Talen28.72aTacoma Baptist
34.10Kirk Lestelle28.99aCrosspoint
35.12Avraham Young29.04a PRNorthwest Yeshiva
36.12Amir Hemmet29.08aNorthwest Yeshiva
37.9Alex Beare29.49aBear Creek
38.9Gabriel Wang29.78aBear Creek
39.11Joshua Jordan30.45a SRTacoma Baptist
40.9Nick Park30.74aEvergreen Lutheran
41.10William Tran31.19a SRSeattle Lutheran
11Guyl PechmagreDNSEastside Preparatory
11Tallon KornDNSEastside Preparatory
10Zach FineDNSEastside Preparatory
9Woody ParkDQEvergreen Lutheran
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Maurice McNeal49.51aTacoma Baptist
2.12Kenny Brown51.46aChristian Faith
3.12Jordan Faker53.06aTacoma Baptist
4.10Jeriah Carroll53.63a PRTacoma Baptist
5.12Braxton Washburn53.81aTacoma Baptist
6.11Alex St Germain54.30aChief Leschi
7.12Chad Narayan54.51a PRTacoma Baptist
8.11Colton Lutterloh54.59a SRTacoma Baptist
9.10Kyle Blankenbeckler54.73aBear Creek
10.12Joshua Yoder55.86a PRTacoma Baptist
11.10Jake Kornbau56.13aMt Rainier Lutheran
12.12Avishai Baral56.38a PRNorthwest Yeshiva
13.12Jake Linke56.78aTacoma Baptist
14.11Ryan Talen57.13aTacoma Baptist
15.10Jake Nigon57.50aSeattle Lutheran
16.11Jordan Schuler57.95a SREvergreen Lutheran
17.9Woody Park58.08a PREvergreen Lutheran
18.10Dylan Schlatter1:00.13aMt Rainier Lutheran
19.10Kirk Lestelle1:00.70a PRCrosspoint
20.9Daniel Justman1:01.60a PRChristian Faith
10David Hoggatt1:02.55aLife Christian Academy
21.12Robbie Carrasco1:02.71a SRSeattle Lutheran
22.12Paul Michael Rowland1:05.40a PREvergreen Lutheran
23.10Zach Fine1:05.77a SREastside Preparatory
24.9Nick Park1:08.20a SREvergreen Lutheran
25.10William Tran1:14.13a SRSeattle Lutheran
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Faker2:07.34aTacoma Baptist
2.10Jake Kornbau2:07.57aMt Rainier Lutheran
3.10Kelvin Mason2:11.29aCrosspoint
4.12Joseph Mungai2:12.83aChristian Faith
5.12Vitaliy Golubkov2:14.40aMt Rainier Lutheran
6.11Ryan Hopkins2:14.57a SRMt Rainier Lutheran
7.12Craig Birsching2:15.52a PREvergreen Lutheran
8.10Sam Spiro2:16.35aTacoma Baptist
9.9Carsten Neumiller2:20.46a PRMt Rainier Lutheran
10.9Jayson Kjenstad2:21.20a SREvergreen Lutheran
11.11Stephen Talen2:22.24aTacoma Baptist
12.10Caleb Bertolini2:24.52a SRCrosspoint
13.10Dan Price2:28.72a SRMt Rainier Lutheran
10James Schauble2:29.06aLife Christian Academy
14.9Alex Tice2:29.36aMt Rainier Lutheran
15.10Josiah Wilson2:32.00aCrosspoint
16.12Alex Hall2:33.95aEvergreen Lutheran
17.9Daniel Justman2:35.25a PRChristian Faith
18.10Kevin Devine2:37.45a PRCrosspoint
19.10Kyle Mix2:41.04a PRChief Leschi
20.11Charles Arabia2:42.45aChief Leschi
20.12Paul Michael Rowland2:42.45a PREvergreen Lutheran
22.9Marshall Pelissier2:44.56aMt Rainier Lutheran
23.11Morgan Bingle2:45.09a PRSeattle Lutheran
24.11Evan Reese2:52.45aSeattle Lutheran
25.9Jared Stefanoff2:52.89aSeattle Lutheran
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jake Kornbau4:49.05aMt Rainier Lutheran
2.10Sam Spiro4:51.41a SRTacoma Baptist
3.12Joseph Mungai4:53.41a PRChristian Faith
4.11Gordy Mueller4:54.24a PRSeattle Lutheran
5.9Ryan Lutterloh4:58.21aTacoma Baptist
6.12Daniel Cook5:05.51a PRTacoma Baptist
7.11Ryan Hopkins5:07.35aMt Rainier Lutheran
8.12Blake Wulf5:08.59a PRSeattle Lutheran
9.9Carsten Neumiller5:10.04aMt Rainier Lutheran
10.9Sam Shannon5:14.31a PREvergreen Lutheran
11.10Dan Price5:20.65aMt Rainier Lutheran
12.11Stephen Talen5:21.24aTacoma Baptist
13.11Avinom Baral5:21.74a SRNorthwest Yeshiva
14.9Alex Tice5:22.28a SRMt Rainier Lutheran
15.12Kyle Whitt5:23.24a SRCrosspoint
16.10Caleb Bertolini5:26.91aCrosspoint
17.9Zach Alleva5:28.97aBear Creek
10James Schauble5:30.07aLife Christian Academy
18.9Jayson Kjenstad5:31.58aEvergreen Lutheran
19.9Binny Greene5:37.80a PRNorthwest Yeshiva
20.9Marshall Pelissier5:43.07a PRMt Rainier Lutheran
21.9Jared Stefanoff5:44.95a SRSeattle Lutheran
22.12Craig Birsching5:51.71a SREvergreen Lutheran
23.9Noah Pearson5:53.85aMt Rainier Lutheran
24.9Matt Haggerty5:58.37aSeattle Lutheran
25.10Kevin Devine6:03.80a PRCrosspoint
26.11Morgan Bingle6:07.51a PRSeattle Lutheran
27.11Evan Reese6:08.98aSeattle Lutheran
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jake Kornbau11:01.28aMt Rainier Lutheran
2.11Gordy Mueller11:08.01aSeattle Lutheran
3.12Blake Wulf11:13.15aSeattle Lutheran
4.12Daniel Cook11:19.86aTacoma Baptist
5.12Kyle Whitt11:23.75a PRCrosspoint
6.9Ryan Lutterloh11:28.42aTacoma Baptist
7.11Ryan Hopkins11:38.74aMt Rainier Lutheran
8.12Vitaliy Golubkov11:52.32aMt Rainier Lutheran
9.9Sam Shannon11:53.50a PREvergreen Lutheran
10.9Zach Alleva12:01.35a PRBear Creek
11.9Noah Pearson12:18.06aMt Rainier Lutheran
12.9Binny Greene12:31.90a PRNorthwest Yeshiva
13.9Marshall Pelissier13:29.44aMt Rainier Lutheran
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josiah Sims15.30aTacoma Baptist
2.11Tallon Korn16.67aEastside Preparatory
3.10Josh Thompson16.80aCrosspoint
4.10Michael Springs17.38aTacoma Baptist
5.12Nate Holter17.50aEvergreen Lutheran
6.10Andrew Wolf17.71aMt Rainier Lutheran
7.12Andy Lee19.02aCrosspoint
8.10Alex Dugan20.18aMt Rainier Lutheran
9.11Logan Mohr21.64aSeattle Lutheran
10.11Mindon Win21.80a SRSeattle Lutheran
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Tallon Korn16.67hEastside Preparatory
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josiah Sims44.51aTacoma Baptist
2.10Josh Thompson45.28aCrosspoint
3.12Nate Holter46.81aEvergreen Lutheran
4.10Michael Springs46.90aTacoma Baptist
5.11Eric Jeong47.95aCrosspoint
6.10Andrew Wolf48.68aMt Rainier Lutheran
7.12Andy Lee49.06aCrosspoint
8.11Logan Mohr49.55aSeattle Lutheran
9.9Steve Lim51.68a PRCrosspoint
10.10Alex Dugan51.93aMt Rainier Lutheran
9Ryan Gouras52.63aLife Christian Academy
11.11Mindon Win54.24a SRSeattle Lutheran
12.9Amos Jackson54.44aTacoma Baptist
13.11Garrett Cross56.05aMt Rainier Lutheran
14.9Noah Pearson1:05.81aMt Rainier Lutheran
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Joshua Yoder
Alex Holden
Braxton Washburn
Chad Narayan
45.77aTacoma Baptist
2.-Chris Gallardo
Mark Anderson
Jordan Schuler
Milton Newell
46.37aEvergreen Lutheran
3.-Eric Jeong
Drew McCullough
Jordan Cooper
Nick Olson
46.69aCrosspoint
4.-Kyle Blankenbeckler
Lucas Fernandez
Nigel Saw
Josh Firminger
46.70aBear Creek
5.-Jake Nigon
Justin Smith
Gordy Mueller
Lucas Driscoll
48.12aSeattle Lutheran
6.-Josh Etsekson
Avinom Baral
Nathan Krohn
Avishai Baral
48.90aNorthwest Yeshiva
7.-Alex Loveless
Kyle McLaughlin
Julian Watson
Tyler Schlatter
49.27aMt Rainier Lutheran
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Braxton Washburn
Colton Lutterloh
Jeriah Carroll
Chad Narayan
3:39.15aTacoma Baptist
2.-Kenny Brown
Joseph Mungai
Jordan Wesolek
Josh Hawes
3:45.54aChristian Faith
3.-Kyle Blankenbeckler
Lucas Fernandez
Josh Firminger
Will McCahill
3:45.74aBear Creek
4.-Nate Holter
Alex Hall
Woody Park
Jordan Schuler
3:58.05aEvergreen Lutheran
5.-Vitaliy Golubkov
Ryan Hopkins
Andrew Wolf
Carsten Neumiller
4:07.38aMt Rainier Lutheran
-David Hoggatt
Daniel Stokes
Tracy Cubean
Ryan Gouras
4:29.46aLife Christian Academy
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Lucas Driscoll46-11.50 SRSeattle Lutheran
2.12Erik Richardson46-03.50Bear Creek
3.12Sam Palmquist44-11.50Tacoma Baptist
4.11Zach Lake42-07.50Mt Rainier Lutheran
5.12Zach Domingues42-03.00 PRSeattle Lutheran
6.10Jake Nigon41-11.50 SRSeattle Lutheran
9Jordan Wernet40-04.25 PRLife Christian Academy
11Bryce Marion38-00.75Life Christian Academy
7.12Nick Smith37-04.50Tacoma Baptist
8.10Kyle McLaughlin36-02.50Mt Rainier Lutheran
9.10Tyler Daniels36-01.75 SREvergreen Lutheran
10.11Hank Frantz36-00.25 PRBear Creek
11.12Amir Hemmet35-09.25Northwest Yeshiva
12.11Robert Ross35-09.25Bear Creek
13.11Jared Wright35-01.50Crosspoint
14.12Michale Frantz34-02.50Chief Leschi
15.12Trent Ault34-02.50 PRMt Rainier Lutheran
16.9Justin Holland34-01.50 SRCrosspoint
17.12Nick Croy33-06.75 SREvergreen Lutheran
18.10Thor Winters33-06.00 SRSeattle Lutheran
19.12David Ersek33-05.50 SRBear Creek
20.12Joon Kim33-03.50Christian Faith
21.9Walker Williams33-00.00Tacoma Baptist
22.9Brendan Parker31-04.75 SREvergreen Lutheran
10David Oh31-02.50Life Christian Academy
23.10David Durham30-11.25Tacoma Baptist
24.12Vitaliy Petrov30-09.25Christian Faith
25.12Josh Hawes30-04.50Christian Faith
26.10Alex Loveless30-03.00 PRMt Rainier Lutheran
27.10Jack Gilmour29-07.50 PRSeattle Lutheran
28.12Kevin Hemry29-05.00Crosspoint
29.11Josh Damon28-11.75Crosspoint
30.9Shawn O'Brien28-03.25 SRCrosspoint
31.11Charles Arabia28-01.00Chief Leschi
32.12Preston Morrison28-00.25Seattle Lutheran
33.11Ben Ott27-03.50Evergreen Lutheran
34.10Kyle Mix27-01.50 PRChief Leschi
35.9Kyle Talen27-01.00Tacoma Baptist
36.11Levi Cline27-00.00Tacoma Baptist
37.11Caleb Hollis26-09.50Tacoma Baptist
38.11Jens Esselstrom26-01.50Crosspoint
39.9Tony Ostenson26-00.75Seattle Lutheran
40.11Kyle Carter25-11.75Mt Rainier Lutheran
41.12Corey Kay24-04.25Seattle Lutheran
42.10Jones Barton23-03.25Mt Rainier Lutheran
43.10Nick Fusaro19-04.75 PREastside Preparatory
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.9Walker Williams137-09Tacoma Baptist
2.10Kyle McLaughlin131-09Mt Rainier Lutheran
3.12Joon Kim125-03Christian Faith
4.11Dylan Heckett118-11Seattle Lutheran
5.11Lucas Driscoll116-05Seattle Lutheran
12Trent Ault114'Mt Rainier Lutheran
6.11Zach Lake113-08 SRMt Rainier Lutheran
7.12Zach Domingues108-03Seattle Lutheran
11Bryce Marion104-01Life Christian Academy
8.11Levi Cline103-05Tacoma Baptist
9.10Thor Winters102-04 SRSeattle Lutheran
10.11Josh Damon96-07 PRCrosspoint
11.12Kevin Hemry93-00Crosspoint
12.12David Ersek92-08Bear Creek
13.12Ryan Francisco91-03Seattle Lutheran
14.11Charles Arabia91-01 SRChief Leschi
15.12Sam Palmquist90-11Tacoma Baptist
15.11Robert Ross90-11Bear Creek
17.10Tyler Daniels88-05Evergreen Lutheran
18.12Nick Croy86-06Evergreen Lutheran
19.11Hank Frantz85-04Bear Creek
20.11Jared Wright84-04Crosspoint
21.12Nick Smith83-10Tacoma Baptist
22.9Kyle Talen81-05Tacoma Baptist
22.9Stevie Lawrence81-05Evergreen Lutheran
24.9Brendan Parker81-04 SREvergreen Lutheran
25.10David Durham80-06Tacoma Baptist
26.10Jason Kim79-10Crosspoint
27.11Ben Ott79-01 SREvergreen Lutheran
28.9Tony Ostenson77-06 SRSeattle Lutheran
29.11Caleb Hollis70-01Tacoma Baptist
30.10Jones Barton65-09Mt Rainier Lutheran
31.9Shawn O'Brien56-01Crosspoint
32.12Trent Ault1Mt Rainier Lutheran
12Erik RichardsonDNFBear Creek
10Matthew DuganDNFMt Rainier Lutheran
9Justin SmithDNFSeattle Lutheran
11Jens EsselstromDNFCrosspoint
10Kyle MixDNFChief Leschi
33.12Michale FrantzChief Leschi
34.12Preston MorrisonSeattle Lutheran
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Drew McCullough163-05Crosspoint
2.10Kyle McLaughlin148-10Mt Rainier Lutheran
3.12Jake Linke143-08 PRTacoma Baptist
4.11Lucas Driscoll143-00Seattle Lutheran
5.10Sam Spiro138-06 SRTacoma Baptist
6.12Nate Holter136-10Evergreen Lutheran
9Jordan Wernet135-06 PRLife Christian Academy
7.11Gordy Mueller135-03 SRSeattle Lutheran
8.12Ryan Francisco132-11 PRSeattle Lutheran
9.12Vitaliy Petrov130-11 SRChristian Faith
10.9Justin Holland123-05Crosspoint
11.11Garrett Cross122-10Mt Rainier Lutheran
12.10Jordan Cooper113-00Crosspoint
13.10Austin Hewitt109-10 SRCrosspoint
14.10Thor Winters105-06Seattle Lutheran
15.11Stephen Talen101-04Tacoma Baptist
16.12Josh Hawes101-03Christian Faith
17.11Josh Damon101-02 PRCrosspoint
18.12Michale Frantz99-11 PRChief Leschi
19.10Alex Loveless99-08Mt Rainier Lutheran
20.12Nick Croy97-05Evergreen Lutheran
21.10Tyler Holland94-11 SRCrosspoint
22.11Kyle Carter94-05Mt Rainier Lutheran
23.12Quinn Crevling92-07Seattle Lutheran
24.10Howie Herdle91-08 PRTacoma Baptist
11Bryce Marion88-10Life Christian Academy
25.11Ben Ott88-01 SREvergreen Lutheran
26.9Brendan Parker81-03Evergreen Lutheran
27.10Jason Kim80-10Crosspoint
28.11Jens Esselstrom76-03 PRCrosspoint
29.12Preston Morrison71-11 PRSeattle Lutheran
29.10Tyler Daniels71-11Evergreen Lutheran
31.10Jack Gilmour66-00 PRSeattle Lutheran
32.11Charles Arabia65-05Chief Leschi
10Matthew DuganNDMt Rainier Lutheran
10Kyle MixNDChief Leschi
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chase Estes5-08.00Crosspoint
2.12Jordan Wesolek5-08.00Christian Faith
3.12Josiah Sims5-08.00Tacoma Baptist
4.10Riley Snyder5-06.00Tacoma Baptist
5.10Rolan Wedde5-06.00Evergreen Lutheran
6.12Joseph Mungai5-06.00Christian Faith
12Tracy Cubean5-04.00Life Christian Academy
7.11Nick Olson5-04.00Crosspoint
8.10Alex Dugan5-02.00 PRMt Rainier Lutheran
9.11Logan Mohr5-02.00 PRSeattle Lutheran
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Colin Mange10-06.00Crosspoint
2.12Will McCahill10-06.00Bear Creek
3.11Jake Matthews10-00.00Bear Creek
4.12Vitaliy Golubkov9-06.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
5.10Kelvin Mason9-06.00Crosspoint
6.9Justin Smith7-00.00Seattle Lutheran
7.9Alex Beare6-06.00 SRBear Creek
8.9Noah Pearson6-00.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
9Carsten NeumillerNHMt Rainier Lutheran
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chase Estes19-10.00 SRCrosspoint
2.10Riley Snyder19-09.50 SRTacoma Baptist
3.12Kenny Brown19-09.00 SRChristian Faith
4.11Tallon Korn19-08.00 PREastside Preparatory
5.11Maurice McNeal19-04.00Tacoma Baptist
12Tracy Cubean18-05.00Life Christian Academy
6.9Brian Castillo17-11.50 PRChief Leschi
7.12Jordan Wesolek17-10.50Christian Faith
12Daniel Stokes17-10.00Life Christian Academy
8.11Eric Jeong17-10.00 SRCrosspoint
9.10Jake Nigon17-09.50 SRSeattle Lutheran
10.9Dakinah Palmquist17-05.50Tacoma Baptist
11.12Nathan Krohn17-05.00Northwest Yeshiva
12.12Alex Hall17-02.00Evergreen Lutheran
13.12Ismael Perez17-02.00 PRChief Leschi
15.11Logan Mohr16-10.00Seattle Lutheran
16.9Tyler Schlatter16-07.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
17.10Alex Kim16-02.50 PRTacoma Baptist
18.9Justin Smith16-00.00 SRSeattle Lutheran
19.11Avinom Baral15-10.00 PRNorthwest Yeshiva
20.11Stephen Talen15-08.00 PRTacoma Baptist
21.10Howie Herdle15-06.00 PRTacoma Baptist
22.12Josh Etsekson15-01.00 PRNorthwest Yeshiva
23.9Daniel Justman14-10.50 PRChristian Faith
24.12Avraham Young14-08.00 PRNorthwest Yeshiva
25.9Steve Lim14-08.00 PRCrosspoint
26.11Mark Anderson14-06.00Evergreen Lutheran
27.10Jordan Wishard14-02.00Christian Faith
28.9Stevie Lawrence13-09.00Evergreen Lutheran
29.9Nick Park13-02.00Evergreen Lutheran
30.11Joshua Jordan10-08.00 SRTacoma Baptist
10Jeriah CarrollNDTacoma Baptist
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Riley Snyder41-08.00Tacoma Baptist
2.11Chase Estes41-04.00Crosspoint
3.12Josiah Sims41-00.00Tacoma Baptist
4.12Drew McCullough39-08.00 PRCrosspoint
5.10Jordan Cooper39-03.00Crosspoint
6.12Jordan Wesolek38-00.00Christian Faith
7.12Alex Hall37-06.50 SREvergreen Lutheran
8.10Andrew Wolf37-05.50Mt Rainier Lutheran
9.10Rolan Wedde37-01.50 SREvergreen Lutheran
12Tracy Cubean35-08.00Life Christian Academy
10.10Jordan Wishard32-04.50Christian Faith
11.9Alex Tice29-05.00 PRMt Rainier Lutheran
9Amos JacksonNDTacoma Baptist