Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matt Mayes11.44a PRModoc
2.12Ryan Cazneaux11.50a PRMt Shasta
3.10Austin Herrick11.68a SRMt Shasta
4.11Nathan Gilligan11.77a SRFall River
5.12Nick Lakey11.91a PRFall River
6.11Brett Shoemaker11.94a SRBurney
7.12Seth Jordan11.99a PREtna
8.11Nick Gray12.07a SRBurney
9.9Jordan Hanna12.21aMt Shasta
10.11Brandon Thomas12.27a SRTrinity
11.12Ryan Stephenson12.31aFall River
12.11Asante Jackson12.34a PRWeed
13.12David Friden12.47a PREtna
14.11Trevor Babajan12.50a SRBurney
15.12Fred Broadbent12.69aMt Shasta
16.10Trever Martin12.78a PRTrinity
17.10Levi Thomason12.79a PRTrinity
18.11Cody Book15.96a PRModoc
11Michael FarnetiNTTrinity
10Dylan FergusonNTBurney
10Jonny FourneyNTFall River
12Tim MartensNTTrinity
12Kurtis CartwrightNTTrinity
11Jared HarrisNTTrinity
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Luke Curran12.05a PRTrinity
2.10Ben Wallgren12.25aTrinity
3.10Ben Cody12.49a PRTrinity
4.10Micah White12.59aWeed
5.9Zach Goulden12.67aModoc
6.9Andrew Wester14.41aEtna
9Eric JopsonNTEtna
9Kyle FischerNTMt Shasta
9Isaiah ArreolaNTBurney
9Malcolm MattsonNTMt Shasta
9Clayton CrossenNTMt Shasta
10Shane AllenNTBurney
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matt Mayes23.78aModoc
2.10Austin Herrick23.86aMt Shasta
3.11Ryan Hicks24.65aEtna
4.11Brett Shoemaker24.68a PRBurney
5.11Nathan Gilligan24.91aFall River
6.12Nick Lakey25.38aFall River
7.12Seth Jordan25.50a PREtna
8.12David Friden25.72a PREtna
9.11Asante Jackson25.79a PRWeed
10.10Tim Jaegel25.85a PRMt Shasta
11.11Brandon Thomas25.90a SRTrinity
12.11Jared Harris25.97a PRTrinity
13.12Tim Martens26.19a PRTrinity
14.12Fred Broadbent26.69aMt Shasta
15.10Trever Martin27.09aTrinity
16.11Scott Walstead27.11aTrinity
17.12Doug Johnson28.44a PRTrinity
18.11Eddie Moreno33.56aTrinity
11Michael FarnetiNTTrinity
12Ryan CazneauxNTMt Shasta
10Jonny FourneyNTFall River
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Luke Curran24.60a PRTrinity
2.9Zach Goulden26.22aModoc
3.10Tyler Stephenson28.63aFall River
4.9Andrew Wester30.50aEtna
9Kyle FischerNTMt Shasta
9Malcolm MattsonNTMt Shasta
9Michael QuaidNTTrinity
9Clayton CrossenNTMt Shasta
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Dylan Ferguson52.29a SRBurney
2.10Austin Herrick52.66a PRMt Shasta
3.11Lars Warn54.11a PRMt Shasta
4.11Matt Mayes54.16a PRModoc
5.12Alan Evans54.63aMt Shasta
6.12Shawn Couch56.41a SRTrinity
7.11Jacob Hymas56.43aTrinity
8.11Brian Carr57.57a PRTrinity
9.12Fred Broadbent58.39a PRMt Shasta
10.10Brendan Hickey58.70a PRMt Shasta
11.10Levi Thomason59.98aTrinity
12.11Max Slaght1:01.19aEtna
13.11Julian Bebe1:08.35a PRTrinity
11Ryan HicksNTEtna
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Brandon Williams56.44aWeed
2.10Brandon Williams57.92aWeed
3.10Tyler Stephenson1:02.20a SRFall River
4.9Clayton Crossen1:03.23aMt Shasta
5.10Dustin Stephens1:06.12a SRTrinity
6.9Brandon Bains1:06.24aModoc
7.10Nick Pourian1:08.51aTrinity
8.10Brenden Mucklow1:14.98a PRTrinity
9.10Eric Butler1:30.69a PRTrinity
9Malcolm MattsonNTMt Shasta
9Isaiah ArreolaNTBurney
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11James Cahill2:10.34aTrinity
2.11Jacob Hymas2:10.73aTrinity
3.11Lars Warn2:12.48aMt Shasta
4.11Chris Watanabe2:17.39a SRTrinity
5.11Eddie Moreno2:27.20a PRTrinity
6.11Max Slaght2:31.60a PREtna
7.11Zac Smith2:33.74a SRTrinity
8.11Willie Hamann2:35.62aModoc
9.11Julian Bebe2:49.95aTrinity
12Matt HoustonNTMt Shasta
12Eric AultNTMt Shasta
12Mitchell NesheimNTMt Shasta
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Ryan Coates2:22.15aWeed
2.9Justus Ownbey2:24.22aTrinity
3.10Tyler Stephenson2:27.54a PRFall River
4.10Tyler Moser2:44.02a SRWeed
6.10Brenden Mucklow2:55.86aTrinity
7.9Danny Williams2:58.42aWeed
10Eric ButlerNTTrinity
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11James Cahill4:51.68aTrinity
2.11Lars Warn4:52.08a PRMt Shasta
3.12Mitchell Nesheim4:58.90a SRMt Shasta
4.11Chris Watanabe5:01.30a PRTrinity
5.12Eric Ault5:17.27a PRMt Shasta
6.11Brian Carr5:21.49a SRTrinity
7.11Willie Hamann5:34.42a SRModoc
8.11Zac Smith5:34.85a PRTrinity
9.11Julian Bebe6:06.07a SRTrinity
10Matthew BuchananNTMt Shasta
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Ryan Coates5:09.63a PRWeed
2.9Justus Ownbey5:12.74aTrinity
3.10Tyler Moser5:25.55a SRWeed
4.10George May5:36.71a PREtna
5.10Nick Pourian5:49.79aTrinity
6.9Brandon Bains5:52.61a PRModoc
10Tyler StephensonNTFall River
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mitchell Nesheim11:12.33aMt Shasta
2.11Chris Watanabe11:16.93a PRTrinity
3.11James Cahill12:06.83a SRTrinity
4.12Eric Ault12:22.23aMt Shasta
11Willie HamannNTModoc
10Matthew BuchananNTMt Shasta
 

3200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Ryan Coates11:42.75aWeed
2.10Tyler Moser11:59.66aWeed
3.10George May12:26.98aEtna
-Brandon StyczynskiNTTrinity
10Dustin StephensNTTrinity
 

110m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Brandon Ede21.42a PRWeed
2.9Eric Jopson21.84aEtna
3.9Brandon Bains22.24aModoc
4.9Alvin Fontamillas29.61aTrinity
10Al BodmerNTTrinity
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Cazneaux15.96aMt Shasta
2.11Nathan Gilligan17.19a SRFall River
3.12Nick Kent17.66aTrinity
4.12Ryan Stephenson17.83aFall River
5.11Trevor Babajan18.09a SRBurney
6.11Eddie Moreno19.68a PRTrinity
7.10Trever Martin20.55aTrinity
10Jonny FourneyNTFall River
 

300m Hurdles - 33"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Brandon Williams48.46aWeed
2.9Justus Ownbey50.54aTrinity
3.9Brandon Bains50.74aModoc
4.9Danny Williams52.81aWeed
9Clayton CrossenNTMt Shasta
9Michael QuaidNTTrinity
9Malcolm MattsonNTMt Shasta
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Cazneaux43.10aMt Shasta
2.12Ryan Stephenson44.68a PRFall River
3.12Eric Rutherford45.48aMt Shasta
4.11Jacob Fiermonte45.56a PRTrinity
5.12Alan Evans46.58aMt Shasta
6.11Eddie Moreno48.15a PRTrinity
7.11Scott Walstead51.20a PRTrinity
8.11Michael Farneti1:47.52aTrinity
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jonny Fourney
Nick Lakey
Ryan Stephenson
Nathan Gilligan
46.03aFall River
2.-Brett Shoemaker
Trevor Babajan
Dylan Ferguson
Nick Gray
46.80aBurney
3.-Kurtis Cartwright
Shawn Couch
Nick Kent
Tim Martens
46.95aTrinity
4.-Tim Jaegel
Eric Rutherford
Brendan Hickey
Ceasar Rocha
47.37aMt Shasta
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Al Bodmer
Ben Cody
Ben Walgren
Luke Curran
47.55aTrinity
2.-Brandon Ede
Cody Beam
Doug Horner
Micah White
48.58aWeed
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Eric Ault
Alan Evans
Lars Warn
Matt Houston
3:46.13aMt Shasta
2.-Jacob Hymas
Brian Carr
Dylan Patel
James Cahill
3:46.61aTrinity
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Brandon Williams
Cody Beam
Devan Starling
Ryan Coates
4:03.27aWeed
2.-Justus Owenby
Michael Quaid
Alvin Fontamillas
Dustin Stephens
5:03.03aTrinity
 

Shot Put - 10lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Luke Curran37-04.50 PRTrinity
2.10Jose Estrada35-11.00Mt Shasta
3.10Jerimiah Gould34-09.75Mt Shasta
5.10Cody Strother33-07.50 PRBurney
6.9Carlos Chavez32-02.00 PRModoc
7.10Eric Butler31-04.50 PRTrinity
8.9Andrew Wester31-00.75 SREtna
9.9Jon Barber29-10.50 SRBurney
10.10Nick McMaster27-08.50 PRModoc
11.9Alvin Fontamillas27-06.50 SRTrinity
12.10Brenden Mucklow23-06.25Trinity
10Al BodmerNDTrinity
9Jesse ArendtNDMt Shasta
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Lakey47-00.50Fall River
2.12Wesley Wadsworth40-11.75Fall River
3.12Eric Rutherford36-11.25Mt Shasta
4.12Robert Muma35-10.00Mt Shasta
5.11Chris McMaster35-00.50 SRModoc
6.12Eric Rubio35-00.00 PRModoc
7.11John Beck34-07.00 SRModoc
8.11Brendan Zensazian34-00.50 PRMt Shasta
9.10Ceasar Rocha33-06.50Mt Shasta
10.12R.J. Gilpatrick33-00.50 SRMt Shasta
11.11Jacob Fiermonte31-02.50Trinity
12.12Kevin Seusoutseng30-08.50Weed
13.11Darin Thomas29-03.00 SRWeed
14.11Scott Walstead28-11.00Trinity
15.12Doug Johnson25-00.75Trinity
16.11Dylan Patel21-11.75 SRTrinity
11Norman PetersonNDWeed
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Seth Jordan115-08Etna
2.12R.J. Gilpatrick115-05Mt Shasta
3.11Norman Peterson112-10Weed
4.12Robert Muma112-01 PRMt Shasta
5.12Wesley Wadsworth109-10 SRFall River
6.11Chris McMaster106-00 PRModoc
7.12Alan Evans104-07Mt Shasta
8.12Nick Kent87-03Trinity
9.11Brendan Zensazian86-10Mt Shasta
10.11John Beck84-07Modoc
11.12Kevin Seusoutseng84-05Weed
12.12Eric Rubio75-08Modoc
13.10Ceasar Rocha72-09Mt Shasta
14.11Brian Carr66-05Trinity
15.11Dylan Patel51-03 PRTrinity
11Harvey JacksonNDTrinity
11Zac SmithNDTrinity
11Darin ThomasNDWeed
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Ben Cody104-10Trinity
2.10Jose Estrada97-01Mt Shasta
3.10Ben Wallgren89-11Trinity
4.10Jerimiah Gould86-01 SRMt Shasta
5.10Austin Hoy80-05 PRModoc
6.10Cody Strother79-08 PRBurney
8.9Carlos Chavez68-05Modoc
9.10Eric Butler65-11 PRTrinity
10.9Jon Barber62-01Burney
11.10Nick McMaster57-01Modoc
12.9Alvin Fontamillas53-02Trinity
13.10Brenden Mucklow51-11Trinity
10Al BodmerNDTrinity
9Jesse ArendtNDMt Shasta
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryan Hicks6-00.00 SREtna
2.11Jared Harris5-08.00Trinity
3.12Eric Rutherford5-08.00Mt Shasta
4.10Tim Jaegel5'06.00Mt Shasta
5.9Jordan Hanna5-06.00 SRMt Shasta
6.10Trever Martin5-02.00Trinity
7.12Kyle Benedict5-00.00Mt Shasta
8.11Willie Hamann5-00.00 SRModoc
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Micah White5-06.00 SRWeed
2.9Andy Nadig5-04.00Etna
10Ben WallgrenNHTrinity
10Josh AkinNHBurney
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jacob Hymas12-00.00 SRTrinity
2.11Chris Watanabe11-00.00Trinity
3.10Levi Thomason8-06.00Trinity
4.11Jared Harris7-00.00Trinity
5.11Jacob Fiermonte6-00.00 PRTrinity
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Andy Nadig9-00.00Etna
2.10Tyler Moser8-06.00Weed
3.9Eric Jopson7-06.00 SREtna
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Austin Herrick19-08.00Mt Shasta
2.12Shawn Couch19-00.00Trinity
3.10Brendan Hickey18-11.75Mt Shasta
4.10Levi Thomason17-04.50 PRTrinity
5.12Kyle Benedict17-04.25Mt Shasta
6.9Jordan Hanna16-09.75Mt Shasta
7.11Scott Walstead16-04.50 SRTrinity
8.12Tim Martens15-09.25Trinity
9.11Brandon Thomas15-03.25Trinity
10.11Max Slaght14-10.00Etna
11.11Julian Bebe13-10.75Trinity
12.11Michael Farneti13-04.00Trinity
13.11John Beck12-09.75 SRModoc
14.12Doug Johnson12-09.50Trinity
15.11Dylan Patel11-01.50Trinity
16.11Cody Book10-04.00Modoc
11Harvey JacksonNDTrinity
11Matt MayesNDModoc
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Micah White18-07.25 SRWeed
2.9Zach Goulden17-06.75 SRModoc
3.10Brandon Ede17-01.25Weed
4.10Brandon Williams16-02.00Weed
5.9Danny Williams15-04.00Weed
6.9Andy Nadig14-08.25Etna
10Nick PourianNDTrinity
10Josh AkinNDBurney
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Shawn Couch39-02.50Trinity
2.11Ryan Hicks37-11.25Etna
3.12Nick Kent36-11.25 PRTrinity
4.10Brendan Hickey36-08.25Mt Shasta
5.12Kyle Benedict36-04.00 PRMt Shasta
6.10Tim Jaegel36'02.50 SRMt Shasta
7.11Zac Smith35-06.25 SRTrinity
8.11Trevor Babajan33-05.25Burney
12Kurtis CartwrightNDTrinity
11Brandon ThomasNDTrinity
12R.J. GilpatrickNDMt Shasta
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Ben Cody36-06.50Trinity
2.9Andy Nadig35-05.50Etna
3.10Brandon Ede34-11.50Weed
4.10Dustin Stephens34-06.00Trinity
5.9Zach Goulden33-07.75 PRModoc
6.9Eric Jopson31-08.00 SREtna
7.10Nick Pourian31-06.50 SRTrinity
9Michael QuaidNDTrinity
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Div 3 CA: Northern
Div 4 CA: Northern

Meet Schedule