Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dan Riley11.08a PRAthens Area
2.12Cody Middlesworth11.10aMilton Area
3.12Matt Goss11.12a PRHughesville
4.11Tyler Rucker11.38a PRHughesville
5.12Shawn Kisel11.46a PRWaverly Senior
6.12Derrick Walter11.50a PRHughesville
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Matt Goss11.43aHughesville
2.12Shawn Kisel11.63aWaverly Senior
3.12Cody Middlesworth11.64aMilton Area
3.11Dan Riley11.64aAthens Area
5.11Tyler Rucker11.74aHughesville
6.12Derrick Walter11.77aHughesville
7.12Robin Estrella11.84aCentral Columbia
8.11Kyle Leber11.86aWellsboro Area
9.10Matt Millar11.97a PRDanville
10.11Trevor Haines12.00a PRDanville
11.11Ryan Bowersox12.03a PRMilton Area
12.10Mike Miller12.07aCampbell-Savona
12.11Mike Marasco12.07a PRBradford Area
14.10Charlie Errickson12.11a PRMeadowbrook Christian
15.10Zach Hoffman12.13aBradford Area
16.10Blaine Hutchison12.15a PRColumbia County Chri...
17.10Matt Oldroyd12.20a SRTroy Area
18.12Cory Ohl12.23a PRCentral Columbia
19.11Michael Trombly12.26a SRColumbia County Chri...
20.10Lewis Adams12.29aWyalusing Valley Sen...
21.12Vlad Pribula12.34a PRCentral Columbia
22.12Adam Slabicki12.41aWyalusing Valley Sen...
23.12Brian Sewalt12.81aWaverly Senior
24.12Mitch Christman12.93aWellsboro Area
25.12Bobby Fitzwater13.30a PRTroy Area
26.9Shane Davis13.83a SRCampbell-Savona
27.11Dylan Welch13.87aNortheast Bradford
--10Paul FagerDQNortheast Bradford
--9Forrest SmithDQNew Covenant Academy
--11Mitch PequignotDQNorth Penn (closed 2...
---Matt DoyleDQNorth Penn (closed 2...
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cody Middlesworth22.95aMilton Area
2.10Jarred Gambrell23.53aAthens Area
3.11Dan Riley23.54aAthens Area
4.12Matt Goss24.15aHughesville
5.12Shawn Kisel24.75aWaverly Senior
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Cody Middlesworth23.52aMilton Area
2.11Dan Riley23.53aAthens Area
3.12Nick Ferguson23.57a PRMilton Area
4.12Matt Goss23.63a PRHughesville
5.10Jarred Gambrell23.73aAthens Area
6.12Shawn Kisel23.89aWaverly Senior
7.12Robin Estrella24.01aCentral Columbia
8.12Andy Willits24.15a PRMeadowbrook Christian
9.11Cody Nuzzo24.34a SRBradford Area
10.11Mike Marasco24.49a PRBradford Area
11.11Kyle Leber24.50aWellsboro Area
12.11Ryan Keiser24.71aCentral Columbia
12.10Mike Miller24.71aCampbell-Savona
14.10Blaine Hutchison24.90aColumbia County Chri...
15.10Charlie Errickson24.91aMeadowbrook Christian
16.10Matt Millar25.00a PRDanville
17.10Lewis Adams25.18a SRWyalusing Valley Sen...
18.10Brian Tubbs25.19a SRWaverly Senior
19.11Trevor Haines25.24aDanville
20.12Dave Conklin25.48aTroy Area
21.12Jonathon Bohnert25.50a PRNorth Penn (closed 2...
22.10Marcus Oldroyd25.57aTroy Area
23.9Darby Alafoginis26.58a PRWellsboro Area
24.11Matt Onks26.60aNorth Penn (closed 2...
25.11Sam Mannel28.18a PRCampbell-Savona
26.11Dylan Welch28.52aNortheast Bradford
--10Josh ColvinDQNortheast Bradford
--12Derrick WalterDQHughesville
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Cody Coats52.90aBradford Area
2.12Mike Grasso53.78aMilton Area
3.12Andy Willits53.80aMeadowbrook Christian
4.11Ray Holmes55.25aCampbell-Savona
5.11David Munn55.38aAthens Area
6.12Matt Puusalu55.82aWaverly Senior
7.12James Monk56.02a PRCentral Columbia
8.11Ryan Keiser56.55aCentral Columbia
9.11Josh Ney56.97aColumbia County Chri...
10.12Ben Zeidner57.15aWyalusing Valley Sen...
11.11Dallen White57.28aHughesville
12.11Cody Nuzzo57.95a SRBradford Area
13.10Connor Welch58.75a PRMilton Area
14.10Marcus Oldroyd58.79aTroy Area
15.12Kevin Wright59.14aNorth Penn (closed 2...
16.10Sam Wanck59.99aAthens Area
17.9Sam Hunter1:00.10a PRHughesville
18.9Darby Alafoginis1:00.61aWellsboro Area
19.11Tanner Swedeen1:00.84a SRCampbell-Savona
20.9Drake Valesquez1:00.85a PRWellsboro Area
21.9Mason Moser1:01.34a SRDanville
22.9Greg Seip1:07.38a PRWilliamson
--11Alexander ShekDQMilton Area
--10Josh ColvinDQNortheast Bradford
--12Jonathon BohnertDQNorth Penn (closed 2...
---Derek TowerDQTroy Area
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Matt Oldroyd2:02.75aTroy Area
2.11Jimmy Shedden2:05.25aTroy Area
3.11Michael White2:05.72aBradford Area
4.12Mike Grasso2:06.12aMilton Area
5.12John Himes2:09.06aMifflinburg Area
6.11Jake Balchikonis2:10.84aNortheast Bradford
7.12Kevin Wright2:12.56aNorth Penn (closed 2...
8.12Eric Kishbaugh2:15.84aDanville
9.12Cody Seeley2:16.26aWilliamson
10.10Ryan Lopes2:18.57aMilton Area
11.11Leo Ayers2:18.63a SRWaverly Senior
12.12James Monk2:19.02a PRCentral Columbia
13.11Devin Middaugh2:19.23aNortheast Bradford
14.10Sam Wanck2:19.83aAthens Area
15.10Dakin Wright2:20.86aWaverly Senior
16.10Collin Defacis2:20.93aDanville
17.9Andrew Hess2:21.18aCentral Columbia
18.10Josh Evans2:21.61a PRWellsboro Area
19.9Tyler Sutton2:22.76aWyalusing Valley Sen...
20.11Cory Splain2:25.65a PRColumbia County Chri...
21.10Josh Bailey2:28.03a PRWilliamson
22.10Ben Van Loon2:30.97a PRNew Covenant Academy
23.11Ryan Bellinger2:31.26a PRWilliamson
24.10Matt Colvin2:44.12a PRCampbell-Savona
25.10Issac Oman2:57.12a PRCampbell-Savona
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matthew White4:43.17aBradford Area
2.11Chris Brandt4:43.45aDanville
3.12Jacob Shedden4:49.49aNorth Penn (closed 2...
4.12John Carter4:49.72aMilton Area
5.12Mike Davis4:55.78a PRDanville
6.11Will Mullen4:56.00aWaverly Senior
7.11Jake Balchikonis4:58.02a PRNortheast Bradford
8.10Kent Upham4:59.44aNortheast Bradford
9.12Colin Rogers5:02.28aAthens Area
10.12Tom Owlett5:04.93aWellsboro Area
11.12Jeff Huss5:05.66aDanville
12.12Jared Saunders5:06.11a SRTroy Area
13.11Devin Middaugh5:09.75aNortheast Bradford
14.11David Higham5:13.61a PRNorth Penn (closed 2...
15.10Mike Babakov5:15.81a SRMilton Area
16.12Harrison Hill5:19.45aWaverly Senior
17.10Tim Sayre5:20.75aWellsboro Area
18.10Shawn Hutchings5:21.15aBradford Area
19.10Ben Polcynki5:21.42aNorth Penn (closed 2...
20.10Ben Van Loon5:21.64a PRNew Covenant Academy
21.9Eli Lynn5:21.85aCentral Columbia
22.10Nick Werner5:22.00a PRWilliamson
23.9Andrew Hess5:24.22aCentral Columbia
24.11Leonard Casterline5:25.81aAthens Area
25.11Bob Owlett5:26.54aWellsboro Area
26.11Matt McGee5:28.26a PRHughesville
27.11Joel Rosko5:28.92a PRCampbell-Savona
28.11Cory Splain5:35.22a PRColumbia County Chri...
29.12Josh Bond5:54.37a SRTroy Area
30.12Brett Rosko6:07.69a PRCampbell-Savona
--9Colton BoucherDQColumbia County Chri...
--10Tim CubberlyDQHughesville
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyler Barnhart10:26.10aDanville
2.12Jacob Shedden10:35.22aNorth Penn (closed 2...
3.10Travis Elston10:45.03aWaverly Senior
4.12Tom Owlett10:47.23aWellsboro Area
5.11Adam Barnes10:50.71a SRBradford Area
6.10Kent Upham10:58.37aNortheast Bradford
7.12Tory Carlsen11:02.90a SRNortheast Bradford
8.12Matt Billas11:05.70a PRDanville
9.10Tim Sayre11:12.71aWellsboro Area
10.12Colin Rogers11:14.96aAthens Area
11.12John Karrsch11:16.67a PRBradford Area
12.10Kyle Robbins11:17.51aTroy Area
13.11Bob Owlett11:20.03aWellsboro Area
14.11Bradley Hess11:23.67a SRHughesville
15.12Harrison Hill11:25.29a PRWaverly Senior
16.10Stephan Tewksbury11:28.10aWyalusing Valley Sen...
17.9Andrew Hess11:35.99aCentral Columbia
18.11David Higham11:48.64a SRNorth Penn (closed 2...
19.9Eli Lynn11:51.93aCentral Columbia
20.11Matt McGee12:05.79a PRHughesville
21.10Nick Houser12:12.59a PRMilton Area
22.9Tyler Skelly12:33.31a PRWilliamson
23.10Nick Werner12:45.05a PRWilliamson
24.12Brett Rosko14:51.86aCampbell-Savona
--12Garrett TannerDNFMilton Area
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kyle Pane15.63aAthens Area
2.12Josiah Tharps15.92aCentral Columbia
3.11Spencer Brought16.40aMilton Area
4.10Bradley Miner16.46aAthens Area
5.12Jeremy Rivera17.37aMilton Area
--12Tyree BennettDQBradford Area
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Tyree Bennett14.90aBradford Area
2.12Josiah Tharps15.47aCentral Columbia
3.10Kyle Pane15.55aAthens Area
4.10Bradley Miner17.07aAthens Area
5.11Spencer Brought17.08aMilton Area
6.12Jeremy Rivera17.21aMilton Area
7.11Ryan Breznik17.44aBradford Area
8.11Jake Machinski17.46aCentral Columbia
9.10Jacob Nance18.20aNorth Penn (closed 2...
10.12Ben Zeidner18.22aWyalusing Valley Sen...
11.10Ian McMahon18.28aWaverly Senior
12.11Hiriam O'Connor18.70aHughesville
13.10Kody Getkin18.88aDanville
14.11Nathan Bair19.37aWellsboro Area
15.11Brandon Dooley19.46aWellsboro Area
16.11Jon Delker20.68aHughesville
17.12Joe Buttacavoli21.48aNortheast Bradford
18.9Cole Mensch21.73aWaverly Senior
19.10Sebastian Rohl21.96aNorth Penn (closed 2...
20.11Abram Bonham22.01aWilliamson
21.9Andrew Edwards22.91a PRCampbell-Savona
22.11Matt Onks24.40aNorth Penn (closed 2...
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyree Bennett40.79aBradford Area
2.12Josiah Tharps42.83aCentral Columbia
3.11Ryan Breznik44.17aBradford Area
4.11Spencer Brought44.57aMilton Area
5.10Bradley Miner44.93aAthens Area
6.12Jeremy Rivera44.96a PRMilton Area
7.10Kyle Pane45.06aAthens Area
8.11Ryan Bowersox45.63aMilton Area
9.11Tyler Bordner46.65a SRDanville
10.11Jake Machinski46.73aCentral Columbia
11.11Nathan Bair46.98aWellsboro Area
12.10Ian McMahon47.03a SRWaverly Senior
13.12Adam Slabicki47.21aWyalusing Valley Sen...
14.11Brandon Dooley47.74aWellsboro Area
15.11Hiriam O'Connor48.22aHughesville
16.11Jon Delker50.28a PRHughesville
17.10Zack McCann50.30a SRCampbell-Savona
18.9Cole Mensch52.62a SRWaverly Senior
19.9Jacob Gruver53.70a PRWilliamson
20.11Abram Bonham53.99a PRWilliamson
21.10Sebastian Rohl55.44a PRNorth Penn (closed 2...
22.12Joe Buttacavoli57.91aNortheast Bradford
23.9Jonathon Pearl1:00.14a SRCampbell-Savona
 

2k Steeplechase  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cameron Day7:01.49a SRHughesville
2.12John Karrsch7:01.90a PRBradford Area
3.11Colton Schools7:14.53a PRWyalusing Valley Sen...
4.10Seth Morrisroe7:36.29a PRBradford Area
5.10Ramon Marti7:37.16a PRNorth Penn (closed 2...
6.12Derek Erdmann7:58.98a PRWellsboro Area
7.10Jamie Karrasch8:07.39a PRBradford Area
8.12Vlad Pribula8:39.03a PRCentral Columbia
9.10Sebastian Rohl9:19.66a PRNorth Penn (closed 2...
--12James MonkDQCentral Columbia
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 45.42aMilton Area
2.-Relay Team 46.71aWaverly Senior
3.-Relay Team 47.05aCentral Columbia
4.-Relay Team 47.12aBradford Area
5.-Relay Team 47.72aDanville
6.-Relay Team 49.15aWellsboro Area
7.-Relay Team 50.41aCampbell-Savona
8.-Relay Team 1:00.28aHughesville
---Relay Team DQColumbia County Chri...
---Relay Team DQTroy Area
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:38.72aBradford Area
2.-Relay Team 3:44.51aAthens Area
3.-Relay Team 3:45.97aTroy Area
4.-Relay Team 3:47.14aCentral Columbia
5.-Relay Team 3:55.14aDanville
6.-Relay Team 3:56.34aHughesville
7.-Relay Team 3:58.45aWyalusing Valley Sen...
8.-Relay Team 4:02.15aCampbell-Savona
9.-Relay Team 4:03.01aColumbia County Chri...
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:31.48aBradford Area
2.-Relay Team 8:39.15aDanville
3.-Relay Team 8:46.72aMilton Area
4.-Relay Team 8:52.95aWaverly Senior
5.-Relay Team 9:14.18aNortheast Bradford
6.-Relay Team 9:35.94aWilliamson
7.-Relay Team 9:42.45aWyalusing Valley Sen...
8.-Relay Team 9:46.20aWellsboro Area
9.-Relay Team 10:01.49aAthens Area
10.-Relay Team 10:19.57aCampbell-Savona
---Relay Team DQHughesville
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Holden Wallace48-03.50Danville
2.12Steve Reinhardt47-05.50Bradford Area
3.12Kyle McMahon46-08.00Wyalusing Valley Sen...
4.10Zach Hoffman45-00.00 PRBradford Area
5.12Mark Kennedy43-01.50Troy Area
6.11Clay McCarty42-11.00Athens Area
7.12David McRae42-07.50 PRMilton Area
8.11Chris Ferro42-07.00 SRCentral Columbia
9.12Jordan Judson42-00.00Central Columbia
9.12Donny Whyte42-00.00Wyalusing Valley Sen...
11.10Troy Reed40-01.00Bradford Area
12.12Luke Johnson39-04.25 PRMeadowbrook Christian
13.10Cody Chaffee39-01.50Northeast Bradford
14.12Tim Rogers38-03.00Athens Area
15.11Andrew Hughes37-02.00Wellsboro Area
16.12Leslie Kinsman37-01.50Troy Area
17.11Cameron McCowan36-06.00 PRHughesville
18.10Jordan Mortimere36-05.00Wellsboro Area
19.10Rutger Day36-02.50Hughesville
20.11Trevor DeRemer36-00.50North Penn (closed 2...
21.9David Jeremiah34-06.00 PRColumbia County Chri...
22.11Cody Holmes32-09.00 SRCampbell-Savona
23.10David Stage32-06.00 PRCampbell-Savona
24.12Sam Bowman31-07.00 PRWaverly Senior
25.11Tom Edsell29-06.25Northeast Bradford
26.11Karl Wickman29-05.00 PRNorth Penn (closed 2...
--11Charles DarrachDQColumbia County Chri...
--11Brad FullerDQWaverly Senior
--12Jake RichardsonDQDanville
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12David McRae134-03.50Milton Area
2.12Henry Petry128-10Waverly Senior
3.11Holden Wallace128-03Danville
4.12Jake Richardson127-11Danville
5.12Jared Judson127-05.50Central Columbia
6.11Clay McCarty124-08Athens Area
7.12Steve Reinhardt123-04Bradford Area
8.11Chris Ferro118-04.50 SRCentral Columbia
9.12Donny Whyte116-00Wyalusing Valley Sen...
10.12Tyler Schucker115-06.50Troy Area
11.9David Reinhardt113-01.50Bradford Area
12.12Tim Rogers112-07.50Athens Area
13.10Troy Reed111-10 SRBradford Area
14.10Cody Chaffee111-02Northeast Bradford
15.12Jordan Eccher107-03Wellsboro Area
16.12Luke Johnson105-08 PRMeadowbrook Christian
17.11Evan Walter104-09.50Hughesville
18.11Andrew Hughes97-10.50Wellsboro Area
19.12Cory Ohl94-08.25Central Columbia
20.12Jason LaForme90-06 PRHughesville
21.11Tom Edsell90-05 PRNortheast Bradford
22.12Mark Kennedy89-03.50Troy Area
23.10Blaine Hutchison89-01 SRColumbia County Chri...
24.12Dan Brown88-03.50Wyalusing Valley Sen...
25.12Tim Klock84-10 PRCampbell-Savona
26.11Colton Earle82-09.50North Penn (closed 2...
27.12Cale Calkins82-05.50North Penn (closed 2...
28.9David Jeremiah78-11 PRColumbia County Chri...
29.10Calum Lewis78-04.50 PRCampbell-Savona
--11Matt RoteFOULWaverly Senior
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Shane Raupers166-08.50Athens Area
2.12Mark Cruver162-03Wyalusing Valley Sen...
3.9David Reinhardt159-04Bradford Area
4.12Jason LaForme155-11.50Hughesville
5.10Mitchell McEwen147-03Bradford Area
6.12Tim Rogers145-07Athens Area
7.11Cameron Day142-06.50Hughesville
8.10Ryan Miller130-04Wyalusing Valley Sen...
9.10Colton Murray129-09.50Milton Area
10.12Kyle Eccher127-03Wellsboro Area
11.12Dave Conklin123-09Troy Area
11.11Tyler Costello123-09Bradford Area
13.10Tim Baker120-07Milton Area
14.12Ace Schoenly117-00.50Central Columbia
15.11Ray Holmes116-10.50 PRCampbell-Savona
16.10Cody Chaffee116-09Northeast Bradford
17.10Jordan Mortimere116-00Wellsboro Area
18.12Joe Buttacavoli114-02.50Northeast Bradford
19.9Jacob Gruver113-02 PRWilliamson
20.12Henry Petry112-07 PRWaverly Senior
21.12Tyler Schucker111-01.50Troy Area
22.12Kyle Diltz109-07 PRCentral Columbia
23.11Cody Holmes102-00 SRCampbell-Savona
24.10Jason Wilcox98-06 SRWilliamson
25.10Jon Gennaria90-00.50 SRColumbia County Chri...
26.10Jason Pequignot86-04 SRNorth Penn (closed 2...
27.10Tyler Heidlauf80-11.50 PRColumbia County Chri...
28.9Kevin Lin75-11 PRNew Covenant Academy
29.11Zach Fisher74-00North Penn (closed 2...
30.12Benjamin Hager63-08 PRNew Covenant Academy
--11Brad FullerDQWaverly Senior
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyree Bennett6-00.00Bradford Area
2.10Josh Beech5-10.00Williamson
3.11Andy Koch5-08.00Central Columbia
4.11David Munn5-08.00Athens Area
5.12Matt Stuck5-06.00Milton Area
6.9Darby Alafoginis5-06.00Wellsboro Area
7.12Mark Cruver5-04.00Wyalusing Valley Sen...
7.10Tucker Allyn5-04.00Wyalusing Valley Sen...
7.10Jacob Nance5-04.00North Penn (closed 2...
10.12Brenton Hamlin5-02.00Central Columbia
10.11Christian Harvey5-02.00Hughesville
10.11Andy Laychur5-02.00 PRHughesville
10.12Ron Myers5-02.00Waverly Senior
10.11Abram Bonham5-02.00 SRWilliamson
10.11Pat Riley5-02.00Athens Area
16.10Jordan Mortimere5-00.00Wellsboro Area
16.12Jim Palmer5-00.00 PRNew Covenant Academy
16.12Charles Brimmer5-00.00 PRCampbell-Savona
--9Ross LitzNHDanville
--10Garrick AndersonNHBradford Area
--11Brian YaggieDQNorth Penn (closed 2...
--12Curtis KlineDQDanville
--10Johann VoegtlenDQTroy Area
--10Paul FagerDQNortheast Bradford
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chris McCarty13-06.00 SRWaverly Senior
2.12Todd Postie13-00.00Milton Area
3.12Matt Stuck12-06.00Milton Area
4.11Brent Chappel12-00.00Mifflinburg Area
5.11Gage Bunker11-06.00Bradford Area
6.11Colton Schools11-06.00Wyalusing Valley Sen...
7.10Donny Scatena11-06.00Central Columbia
8.11Taylor Woznicki11-00.00Wyalusing Valley Sen...
9.12Jamal Beechey10-06.00Hughesville
10.-Mike Jantzi10-00.00 PRDanville
11.12Dustin Gray10-00.00Athens Area
12.9Jeff Mastrantuono10-00.00Waverly Senior
13.9Sam Dipasquale9-06.00Central Columbia
14.10Matt Byerly9-06.00 SRDanville
15.12Ryan Downey9-00.00 PRHughesville
16.10Kyle Pane9-00.00Athens Area
17.11Abram Bonham9-00.00Williamson
17.10Tyler House9-00.00North Penn (closed 2...
--12Shane SpeakerNHBradford Area
--12Marty BlaszNHNorth Penn (closed 2...
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jarred Gambrell20-09.00Athens Area
2.11Ray Holmes20-03.50Campbell-Savona
3.11Max Fedder19-01.50Milton Area
4.12Jon Mrockosky18-11.50Danville
5.11Michael Trombly18-09.00 SRColumbia County Chri...
6.10Josh Beech18-08.75 PRWilliamson
7.11Mike Marasco18-01.50Bradford Area
7.9Nick Puusalu18-01.50Waverly Senior
9.12Aaron Clark18-00.50 PRDanville
10.9Drake Valesquez17-08.00 PRWellsboro Area
11.11Andy Koch17-06.25 PRCentral Columbia
12.12Robin Estrella17-06.00Central Columbia
13.11Jimmy Shedden17-04.50 PRTroy Area
14.11Pat Riley17-01.50Athens Area
15.12Ian Hilner16-11.75Milton Area
16.11Kyle Leber16-10.00Wellsboro Area
17.12Benjamin Hager16-08.75 PRNew Covenant Academy
18.11Cody Nuzzo16-07.50Bradford Area
18.11Evan Walter16-07.50 PRHughesville
20.9Christian Sandfort16-07.00Wyalusing Valley Sen...
21.10Brian Tubbs16-01.00Waverly Senior
22.12Bobby Fitzwater16-00.25Troy Area
23.11Trent Hess15-05.75Hughesville
24.12Pat Tims15-02.50Campbell-Savona
25.9Kevin Lin14-07.50 PRNew Covenant Academy
--9Issac HoweDQWilliamson
--10Paul FagerDQNortheast Bradford
--10Josh ColvinDQNortheast Bradford
--11Brian YaggieDQNorth Penn (closed 2...
--10Jacob NanceDQNorth Penn (closed 2...
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jarred Gambrell44-08.75Athens Area
2.11Ray Holmes42-10.50Campbell-Savona
3.12Tyree Bennett41-08.75Bradford Area
4.12Jon Mrockosky40-06.50Danville
5.11Max Fedder39-08.50Milton Area
6.11Pat Riley39-04.00Athens Area
7.12Shawn Kisel38-08.00Waverly Senior
8.11Brandon Dooley36-05.25Wellsboro Area
9.10Garrick Anderson35-09.75Bradford Area
9.11Andy Koch35-09.75Central Columbia
11.12Ian Hilner35-01.00Milton Area
12.10Josh Beech35-00.25Williamson
13.11Trent Hess34-07.75Hughesville
14.11Tyler Bordner34-02.50Danville
15.11Trace Dickinson33-09.75North Penn (closed 2...
16.12Bobby Fitzwater33-07.25Troy Area
17.12Dominic Spezialetti33-06.50Waverly Senior
--11Evan WalterDQHughesville
--11Michael TromblyDQColumbia County Chri...
--12Jim PalmerDQNew Covenant Academy
--9Issac HoweDQWilliamson
--11Mitch PequignotDQNorth Penn (closed 2...
--11Dan RileyFOULAthens Area