Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Isreal Manzo12.10aSunnyside
2.10John Snider12.17aSouthridge
3.11Aaron Konzek12.18a PRSouthridge
4.9Rowdy Thompson12.19aKennewick
5.11Charlie Potter12.22aWalla Walla
6.11Randell Burton12.26a SRSouthridge
7.9Grant Woods12.32aKennewick
7.10Jesus Ceron12.32aWalla Walla
9.10Andrew Kusuda12.35aRichland
10.10Tyler Hibdon12.38aRichland
10.12Alex Dissing12.38aKamiakin
10.10Alfonso Najera12.38aKennewick
13.10Geramy Duckworth12.39aPasco
14.11Michael Elizondo12.41aPasco
15.11Chris Whitney12.43a PRSouthridge
16.12Nathan Garza12.46aWest Valley (Yakima)
17.11Benjamin Quesnell12.49aKamiakin
17.10Erik Larson12.49aWest Valley (Yakima)
19.10Cole Emmerson12.51aSouthridge
20.11Jose Gamboa12.52a PRA.C. Davis
21.11Kris Swanson12.54a PRSouthridge
21.11Mathew Peterson12.54a PRPasco
21.9Corey McLean12.54a SRKamiakin
24.9Chase Reining12.55aKennewick
25.11Fernando Guzman12.59aPasco
26.10Tyler Powell12.60aRichland
27.9Sawyer Powell12.61a SRRichland
28.10Elijah Brown12.63aHanford
28.10Hao Pham12.63a SRKamiakin
30.11Jakob Smith12.64aWest Valley (Yakima)
30.12Casey Morris12.64aRichland
32.12Emmanual Gomez12.65aSunnyside
33.10Jantz Wodehouse12.66aSouthridge
34.11Brad Heaston12.68a PRSouthridge
35.10Andrew Daley12.70a PRSunnyside
36.9Lonnie Hurley12.71aPasco
37.10Brendan Hay12.72a PRRichland
38.9Jason Boolen12.73aHanford
39.9Connor Qualheim12.76aRichland
40.10Calvin Landby12.80aSouthridge
41.11Bevin Whitby12.81aPasco
42.11Brodrick Hirai12.85a PRSouthridge
43.11Rylie Dean12.87a PRSouthridge
44.11Joshua Morris12.88aPasco
45.9Arturo Gonzalez12.94aKamiakin
45.10Nelson Thai12.94aEisenhower
47.9Matthew Gilbert12.98aPasco
48.9Kevin Artiga12.99aPasco
49.10Joel Teats13.00aRichland
49.9Chris Wilson13.00a PRHanford
51.9Nathan Gould13.02aWest Valley (Yakima)
52.11Jasim Mafraji13.03aSouthridge
52.12Josh Izaguirre13.03aPasco
54.9Zach Umemoto13.06aKamiakin
55.12Abdulrauf Alimang13.07aSouthridge
56.10Ivan Manriquez13.11aWest Valley (Yakima)
57.9Elvin Cabrera13.12aSouthridge
57.10Sean Phenneger13.12a PRSouthridge
59.9Mason Stalcup13.14aRichland
60.11Jarett Snyder13.15aKamiakin
61.10Keaton Sommer13.18aSouthridge
62.9Jaymes Rialon13.19aHanford
63.9Ronnie Roosendaal13.20aWest Valley (Yakima)
63.9Karson King13.20aPasco
63.9Cody Austin13.20aWalla Walla
66.9Israel Davis13.21aPasco
67.12Peter Harpster13.22aPasco
68.10Stephen Fitzgerald13.24aWest Valley (Yakima)
69.9Ty Hafen13.33aWalla Walla
69.11Brent Anderson13.33a PRSouthridge
71.9Johnathon Swayne13.37aWest Valley (Yakima)
71.9Drew Hansen13.37aHanford
73.9Emmanual Torres13.39aSunnyside
74.9Tyler Woodring13.41aKamiakin
75.12Nestor Alcaraz13.42aPasco
76.10Brandon Stone13.44aWalla Walla
77.9Storm Harris13.52aHanford
78.9Justin (JW) Baker13.53aWalla Walla
78.12Brian Hall13.53aSouthridge
80.12Raymond Chan13.54aRichland
81.10Shawn Samples13.66aSouthridge
82.9Brian Gerling13.67aWalla Walla
83.11Greg Haste13.69a SRSouthridge
84.9Taylor Mortensen13.70a PRKamiakin
85.10Raul Sanchez13.73aA.C. Davis
86.12Jordan Passmore13.75aRichland
87.10Alex VanderLinden13.85a SRRichland
88.10Austin Brinkworth13.90aSouthridge
89.11Christopher Topel13.93aWalla Walla
90.10Martin Saldana13.98aSunnyside
91.9Mark Mckeown14.19a PRPasco
92.9James Graff14.22aRichland
93.9Levi Day14.81aPasco
94.9Tyler Krasner14.85aHanford
95.9Matthew Hoitink15.04aSouthridge
96.11Tyler Thompson15.08aSouthridge
97.9Kieth Naulty15.18a PRHanford
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Andrew Kusuda24.39aRichland
2.10John Snider24.68a SRSouthridge
3.9Isreal Manzo24.76aSunnyside
4.12Nathan Garza24.82aWest Valley (Yakima)
5.9Rowdy Thompson24.95aKennewick
5.9Sawyer Powell24.95aRichland
7.10Sawyer Neiffer24.97aWalla Walla
8.10Tyler Powell25.06aRichland
9.9Grant Woods25.20aKennewick
10.10Keaton Sommer25.34aSouthridge
11.10Elijah Brown25.44aHanford
12.9Blake Gerling25.56a SRWalla Walla
13.9Chase Mears25.57a PRWest Valley (Yakima)
14.9Jason Boolen25.64aHanford
15.9Chase Reining25.70a PRKennewick
16.10Joel Teats25.76aRichland
16.11Jakob Smith25.76aWest Valley (Yakima)
18.10Erik Larson25.95aWest Valley (Yakima)
19.11Bevin Whitby25.98a PRPasco
20.12Peter Harpster26.01a PRPasco
21.11Herman Mendoza26.02a PRA.C. Davis
22.11Joshua Morris26.03aPasco
23.11Rylie Dean26.06aSouthridge
24.9Arturo Gonzalez26.20a SRKamiakin
25.10Andrew Daley26.30aSunnyside
26.9Ty Hafen26.39aWalla Walla
27.9Elvin Cabrera26.46aSouthridge
28.9Jared Klingele26.47aEisenhower
29.10Caleb Osborne26.63a PRSouthridge
30.9Chris Wilson26.75a PRHanford
31.10Ivan Manriquez26.80aWest Valley (Yakima)
32.10Jantz Wodehouse26.87a PRSouthridge
33.9Emmanual Torres26.93aSunnyside
34.9Kevin Artiga26.96a PRPasco
35.9Cody Austin26.97aWalla Walla
36.9Israel Davis26.98a SRPasco
37.9Ronnie Roosendaal27.04a SRWest Valley (Yakima)
38.11Jasim Mafraji27.05aSouthridge
39.10Stephen Fitzgerald27.18aWest Valley (Yakima)
40.12Abdulrauf Alimang27.37aSouthridge
41.11Brodrick Hirai27.65a PRSouthridge
42.9Brian Gerling27.68aWalla Walla
43.9Storm Harris27.77aHanford
44.12Nestor Alcaraz27.84a PRPasco
45.9Jordan Reyes27.91a PRWest Valley (Yakima)
46.9Karson King27.94aPasco
46.10Alex Froehlich27.94aHanford
48.10Raul Sanchez28.00aA.C. Davis
49.12Raymond Chan28.02aRichland
50.9Drew Hansen28.04aHanford
51.11John Boone28.14a PRWalla Walla
52.9Jaymes Rialon28.33aHanford
53.10Alex VanderLinden28.57a PRRichland
54.12Jordan Passmore28.60aRichland
55.12Brian Hall29.15aSouthridge
56.10Martin Saldana29.20aSunnyside
57.9Joshua Gibson29.82aPasco
58.12Keneth Meyer30.22aWalla Walla
59.9James Graff30.25aRichland
60.9Tyler Krasner31.58a PRHanford
61.9Levi Day31.99aPasco
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Michael Elizondo55.67a PRPasco
2.12Nathan Garza56.07aWest Valley (Yakima)
3.10DJ Couch56.27aHanford
4.10Cole Emmerson56.51a PRSouthridge
5.11Alex Mendoza56.92aSouthridge
6.9Ty Hafen57.15a PRWalla Walla
7.11Jakob Smith57.43aWest Valley (Yakima)
8.9Jason Boolen57.96aHanford
9.9Ronnie Roosendaal58.10aWest Valley (Yakima)
10.9Brian Gerling58.18aWalla Walla
11.10Elijah Brown58.91a SRHanford
12.9Emmanual Torres59.21aSunnyside
13.11Andrew Schultz1:01.19aSouthridge
14.9Joe Payne1:01.81a PRRichland
15.9Storm Harris1:02.67a PRHanford
16.10Raul Sanchez1:03.46aA.C. Davis
17.9Brad Scott1:04.17a PRSouthridge
18.9Jaymes Rialon1:04.32a PRHanford
19.10Martin Saldana1:04.84aSunnyside
20.9Presley Powell1:05.94aPasco
21.9James Graff1:06.22a PRRichland
22.12Joseph Oord1:10.73a PRPasco
23.9Matthew Hoitink1:10.99a PRSouthridge
24.9Tyler Krasner1:13.02a PRHanford
25.9Grant Callahan1:15.91a PRSouthridge
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Austin Richards2:09.56aKamiakin
2.10Peter Troianello2:14.19aEisenhower
3.10Micah John Ellis2:14.65aRichland
4.10Nathan Mather2:15.31a SRRichland
5.11Josh Maier2:15.47aRichland
6.11Stuart Kretzschmar2:15.52a PRRichland
7.11Gaspar Cardenas2:16.03a PRPasco
8.11Bret Reller2:16.38a PRWalla Walla
9.9Taylor Kraal2:19.90aKamiakin
10.12Garrett Questad2:20.36aPasco
11.11Spencer Pavlicek2:20.95aRichland
12.9Phillip Snyder2:21.10a SRKamiakin
13.12Jacob Moore2:22.99aEisenhower
14.12Dallin Call2:23.34a PRRichland
15.9Nathan Gonzalez2:25.18a SRSunnyside
16.9Cameron Nelson2:25.79aRichland
17.9Austin Van Warmer2:26.28a SRRichland
18.10Dominic Thompson2:26.59a PRWalla Walla
19.9Joe Traverso2:26.62a PRHanford
20.9Eric Espindola2:27.12a PRSunnyside
21.11Alex Mendoza2:27.50a PRSouthridge
22.11Andrew Schultz2:28.40aSouthridge
23.11Stephen Jones2:29.06a SRWalla Walla
24.9Isaac Lugenbeal2:30.53aSouthridge
25.9Cesar Covarrubias2:31.05a PRA.C. Davis
26.11Hector Arredondo2:31.99a SRPasco
27.9Kyle Paulson2:32.39aKamiakin
28.9Austin Fricke2:32.42aHanford
29.11Evan Wong2:32.54a PRSouthridge
30.9Kyle Chapman2:33.19aEisenhower
31.9Kevin Paulson2:33.71aKamiakin
32.9Taylor Edwards2:34.16aKamiakin
33.9Quinten Docken2:34.31a SRSouthridge
34.10Gary Conachan2:37.03aKamiakin
35.10James Reisenauer2:37.18aHanford
36.10Keith Leitner2:37.99aRichland
37.10Tye Walsh2:38.95a SRSunnyside
38.12Francis Go2:39.52aPasco
39.10Matt Smith2:39.80aRichland
40.9Bryan Magnuson2:43.51a PRPasco
41.9Julio Aranda2:43.77aKennewick
42.10Jason Cruz2:44.94aA.C. Davis
43.9Tyler Byers2:46.69aRichland
44.9Alex Gomez-Tyler2:47.80aEisenhower
45.9Vince Rodriguez2:48.38aSouthridge
46.10Jacob Schnetzer2:48.47aSouthridge
47.10Demetrio Ramirez2:50.21a SRKennewick
48.12Jake Rickords2:50.97aSouthridge
49.9Ben Jensen3:26.91aHanford
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Addison Quam4:49.48aSouthridge
2.10Peter Troianello4:49.74aEisenhower
3.11Herman Mendoza4:49.82aA.C. Davis
4.11Stuart Kretzschmar4:50.25a PRRichland
5.11Nathan Seiler4:52.95aSouthridge
6.12Jacob Fricke4:54.74aHanford
7.10Austin Morgan4:55.06a SRWalla Walla
8.11Gaspar Cardenas4:55.10aPasco
9.12Benn Fussner4:56.89aRichland
10.11Quinton Calmus4:59.46aRichland
11.10Micah John Ellis4:59.91a SRRichland
12.10Ty Schoenwald5:01.29aKennewick
13.11Dustin Taylor5:06.62a SRWalla Walla
14.9Taylor Kraal5:07.02aKamiakin
15.9Chase Mears5:07.09aWest Valley (Yakima)
16.9Phillip Snyder5:07.21aKamiakin
17.9Shane Shelby5:07.56aHanford
18.9Nathan Gonzalez5:11.32aSunnyside
19.9Joshua Hergert5:12.68aPasco
20.9Luis Aguero5:14.09aEisenhower
21.10Brooks Kindle5:14.88aHanford
22.12Jacob Moore5:15.32aEisenhower
23.9Kyle Paulson5:17.42aKamiakin
24.9Kevin Paulson5:18.51aKamiakin
25.10Zechariah Lapier5:19.11aWalla Walla
26.12Garrett Questad5:19.22a SRPasco
27.12Jason Talbott5:20.64aKennewick
28.9Austin Fricke5:20.73aHanford
29.9Quinten Docken5:21.13aSouthridge
30.9Lucas Wenberg5:21.71aWalla Walla
31.12Carlos Mendoza5:22.23a PRA.C. Davis
32.10Bram Holladay5:22.28aSouthridge
33.12Paul Schneider5:22.56aWest Valley (Yakima)
34.11Hector Arredondo5:23.78a SRPasco
35.11Spencer Pavlicek5:23.89aRichland
36.11Rubal Virdi5:23.94a SRKamiakin
37.9Joe Traverso5:24.29aHanford
38.9Eric Espindola5:28.92aSunnyside
39.9Kyle Chapman5:32.48aEisenhower
40.10Dimitry Momotok5:33.88aSouthridge
41.10Ruben Prado5:34.36aSunnyside
42.10Garrett Jacobson5:34.76a PRKamiakin
43.10Gary Conachan5:34.96aKamiakin
44.9Isaac Lugenbeal5:35.20aSouthridge
45.9Taylor Edwards5:38.25aKamiakin
46.11Arthur Fretheim5:39.32aWalla Walla
47.10Larry Holmes5:40.30aWalla Walla
48.9Cesar Covarrubias5:40.88aA.C. Davis
49.10Jordan Grier5:40.93aHanford
50.11John Schweiger5:42.52a PRRichland
51.12Dallin Call5:44.46a PRRichland
52.9Joshua Gibson5:46.62aPasco
53.10Keith Leitner5:48.32a SRRichland
54.9Javier Morin5:51.90aWest Valley (Yakima)
55.11Victor Fernandez5:53.32aPasco
56.9Bryan Magnuson5:54.22a PRPasco
57.9Dallin Olander5:56.22aWest Valley (Yakima)
58.12Francis Go6:00.88aPasco
59.12David Reavill6:01.75aHanford
60.9Marco Moreno6:02.09aWest Valley (Yakima)
61.10Jason Cruz6:03.65aA.C. Davis
62.9Ben Jensen6:03.88aHanford
63.10Freddie Roman6:05.58aSunnyside
64.10Jacob Schnetzer6:11.63aSouthridge
65.10Gage Smith6:14.30aPasco
66.9Alex Gomez-Tyler6:19.43aEisenhower
67.12Joseph Oord6:48.99a PRPasco
 

3200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Justin Yoke9:58.59aKamiakin
2.9Austin Richards10:13.79a SRKamiakin
3.11Charles Lisle10:15.58aKamiakin
4.11Sean Knopp10:21.86a PRKamiakin
5.12David Whitney10:30.16aRichland
6.10Ty Schoenwald10:43.47a SRKennewick
7.12Jose Sanchez10:49.61aSunnyside
8.10Ryan Nelson10:51.94aHanford
9.9Luis Aguero10:59.08aEisenhower
10.10Brooks Kindle11:25.22aHanford
11.9Alec Jones11:54.69a SRWalla Walla
12.10Nate Shoemaker12:33.52a PRRichland
13.11Victor Fernandez12:53.73a PRPasco
14.9Grant Callahan13:01.49a SRSouthridge
15.10Gage Smith13:19.49a PRPasco
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Travis Kafentzis17.22aRichland
2.11Don Blowe17.55aRichland
3.10Sawyer Neiffer17.86aWalla Walla
3.11John Boone17.86aWalla Walla
5.11Rylan Montgomery17.88aSouthridge
6.9Blake Gerling17.92aWalla Walla
7.12Orlando Chavez17.98aA.C. Davis
8.9Rowdy Thompson18.28a PRKennewick
9.12Cody Orth18.40aKamiakin
10.10Tony Ng18.57aRichland
11.10Luke Barnett18.67aKamiakin
12.10Ricardo Gonzalez18.70aA.C. Davis
13.11Eddie Del Toro19.13aKamiakin
14.9Cameron Sullivan19.69aHanford
15.10Andrew Daley19.75aSunnyside
16.10Derek Hansen19.98aSouthridge
17.9Taylor Boyce20.07a PRSouthridge
18.9Taylor Mortensen20.64aKamiakin
19.9Ryan Socha20.67aA.C. Davis
20.9Alexander Goins20.70a PRPasco
21.9Mark Mckeown20.76aPasco
22.10Tyler Morrey20.83aSouthridge
23.10Jim Dai20.90a PRHanford
24.9Jason Klicker21.03aWalla Walla
25.9Jordan Reyes21.12aWest Valley (Yakima)
26.9Matt Pawlowski21.32aHanford
27.9Drew Jepson22.28aWalla Walla
28.11Brodrick Hirai23.13a PRSouthridge
29.9Kayleb Erickson24.80aKamiakin
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Eddie Del Toro42.75aKamiakin
2.12Orlando Chavez44.40aA.C. Davis
3.9Kyle Jameson45.08a SRWalla Walla
4.12Cody Orth45.20aKamiakin
5.9Rowdy Thompson45.47aKennewick
6.11Don Blowe45.76aRichland
7.9Shane Shelby46.75aHanford
8.10Andrew Daley46.91aSunnyside
9.11John Boone47.24aWalla Walla
10.10Travis Kafentzis47.32aRichland
11.11Randell Burton47.61a PRSouthridge
12.9Cameron Sullivan48.19a PRHanford
13.10Luke Barnett48.47aKamiakin
14.11Adrian Gonzales48.78a PRSouthridge
15.9Kayleb Erickson49.81a PRKamiakin
16.9Ryan Socha50.42a SRA.C. Davis
17.10Ricardo Gonzalez50.47aA.C. Davis
18.9Josh Finger51.12aHanford
19.12Peter Harpster51.55aPasco
20.9Jordan Reyes52.04aWest Valley (Yakima)
21.9Drew Jepson52.05a PRWalla Walla
22.9Mark Mckeown52.65aPasco
23.9Jason Klicker53.29aWalla Walla
24.10Jim Dai53.37aHanford
25.10Tyler Morrey53.79aSouthridge
26.10Bram Holladay54.09aSouthridge
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 46.65aSouthridge
2.-Tyler Powell
Joel Teats
Andrew Kusuda
Tyler Hibdon
46.90aRichland
3.-Alex Dissing
Corey McLean
Benjamin Quesnell
James Tanke
47.29aKamiakin
4.-Randell Burton
Jantz Wodehouse
Rylie Dean
Chris Whitney
48.01aSouthridge
5.9Connor Qualheim
Patrick Robinson
Sawyer Powell
Elon Staten
49.01aRichland
6.-Charlie Potter
Cody Austin
Brandon Stone
Christopher Topel
49.43aWalla Walla
7.-Stephen Fitzgerald
Erik Larson
Ivan Manriquez
Nathan Gould
49.65aWest Valley (Yakima)
8.-Brent Anderson
Brodrick Hirai
Austin Brinkworth
Greg Haste
49.93aSouthridge
9.-Jon Buffington
Calvin Landby
Sean Phenneger
Shawn Samples
51.17aSouthridge
10.-Abdulrauf Alimang
Jasim Mafraji
Alex Mendoza
Brian Hall
52.86aSouthridge
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Blake Gerling
Ty Hafen
Kyle Jameson
Sawyer Neiffer
3:45.65aWalla Walla
2.-Quinton Calmus
Nathan Mather
Benn Fussner
Josh Maier
3:48.23aRichland
3.-Micah John Ellis
Casey Morris
Stuart Kretzschmar
Dallin Call
3:50.18aRichland
4.-Relay Team 4:00.69aA.C. Davis
5.-Garrett Questad
Matthew Gilbert
Colton Jones
Joshua Hergert
4:01.71aPasco
6.-Cody Austin
Brian Gerling
Charlie Potter
John Boone
4:03.05aWalla Walla
7.-Bram Holladay
Vince Rodriguez
Caleb Osborne
Andrew Schultz
4:05.44aSouthridge
8.-Relay Team 4:06.54aHanford
9.-Cameron Nelson
John Schweiger
Nate Shoemaker
Spencer Pavlicek
4:07.46aRichland
10.-Jared Klingele
Peter Troianello
Kyle Chapman
Cody Johnson
4:12.07aEisenhower
11.-Tomas Batalla
Francis Go
Joseph Oord
Mark Mckeown
4:13.05aPasco
12.-Javier Morin
Paul Schneider
Marco Moreno
Dallin Olander
4:13.54aWest Valley (Yakima)
13.-Relay Team 4:23.79aSouthridge
14.-Relay Team 4:24.70aPasco
15.-Jacob Dyer
Drew Jepson
Jason Klicker
Dustin Taylor
4:40.42aWalla Walla
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Kole Whitby43-01.00Pasco
2.12Blake Campbell40-02.00Richland
3.11Chris Whitney39-00.00 PRSouthridge
4.12Vinnie Pontorolo38-10.00Kennewick
5.10Austin Brinkworth37-06.00Southridge
6.11Dallas Jimenez37-05.00Walla Walla
7.10Gerald Maib37-01.00Walla Walla
8.9Dennis Christensen35-10.00Richland
9.11Efrain Lopez35-08.00A.C. Davis
10.12Jacob Ellsworth35-05.00Pasco
11.12Angel Mercado35-01.00A.C. Davis
12.10Caleb Osborne34-11.00Southridge
13.11Brian Bennett34-10.00Sunnyside
14.11Travis Karr34-03.00Kennewick
14.11Ben Watkins34-03.00Richland
16.11Tyler Strange33-07.00Walla Walla
17.10Tyler Holle32-09.00Kamiakin
17.11Kris Bragg32-09.00Kamiakin
17.11Bryson Newell32-09.00 SRPasco
20.10Austin Armstrong32-07.00Richland
21.10Steve Meyer32-05.50Southridge
22.12Zach Curtis32-05.00Kamiakin
23.9Alex Meyer32-03.00 SRHanford
24.12Randall Dickinson32-02.00Pasco
25.11Chris Ambler31-09.00Walla Walla
26.10Eliseo Gallegos31-03.00Eisenhower
27.9Valentin Trujillo31-02.00Sunnyside
28.11Darryl Thompson31-01.00 PRWalla Walla
28.11Travis Wisse31-01.00 PRPasco
30.10Matt McClendon31-00.00Hanford
31.10Alex Lakey30-08.00Eisenhower
31.11Fernando Guzman30-08.00Pasco
33.9Forrest Reading30-07.00Kamiakin
33.11Nick Tulberg30-07.00Richland
35.11Spencer Taylor30-05.00Richland
35.11Joshua Morris30-05.00Pasco
37.9Durell Kinsey-Sellers30-03.50Richland
38.12Jorge Arciga30-03.00 PRSunnyside
38.10Kyle Woolcutt30-03.00Walla Walla
40.10Kyle Fowler30-01.00Southridge
40.10Christian Hall30-01.00Richland
40.9Quincy Fellows30-01.00Kamiakin
40.9Michael Mills30-01.00Hanford
44.10Josh Smedley29-10.00Richland
44.9Ashaunte Brown29-10.00Walla Walla
46.10Shawn Samples29-05.25 PRSouthridge
47.12Nathan Garza29-05.00 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
48.10Cameron Dahl29-01.00Pasco
49.10Alan Lorea29-00.00Sunnyside
50.10Jaren Bedoya28-11.00 PRPasco
50.9Joel McClure28-11.00Walla Walla
52.11Ozzie Cook28-10.00 PRRichland
53.11Marcus Fitzhugh28-09.00Richland
53.10Zeb Hindman28-09.00Hanford
53.10Ryan Stewart28-09.00Kamiakin
56.11Aaron Konzek28-08.25 PRSouthridge
57.10Matthew Couette28-05.25 SRWest Valley (Yakima)
58.11Issaac Towne28-05.00Southridge
59.11Anthony Gatlin28-03.00Southridge
60.9Michael Cornwell27-10.00Sunnyside
61.9Josue Cuevas27-09.00 PRPasco
62.9Brock Lynde27-06.00 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
63.10Jacob McLarren27-04.00 PRHanford
63.10Addison Quam27-04.00 PRSouthridge
65.10Cameran Harris27-03.00Southridge
66.9Jared Miller27-01.75Hanford
67.10Brant Black27-01.00Pasco
68.11Gonzolo Nunez26-11.00Pasco
68.9Brandon Austin26-11.00 SRWest Valley (Yakima)
70.10Kevin Taylor26-10.00Richland
70.9Ryan Lowe26-10.00Richland
72.10Jordan Korenkeiwicz26-09.00Richland
73.10Charlie Perez26-06.00A.C. Davis
74.9Charles Jones26-03.00A.C. Davis
75.9Marcos Nunez26-00.00Sunnyside
76.10Alex Froehlich25-08.50Hanford
77.9Brian Megaughey25-07.75Hanford
78.9Victor Nerrell25-06.50 SRRichland
79.9Drew Hansen24-11.50Hanford
80.9Talon Watkins23-11.00Hanford
81.11Frank Arellano22-06.00Walla Walla
82.9Trevor Harrison20-09.00Richland
83.10Dalton Beebe19-11.50Hanford
84.9Christopher Bestebruer19-00.00 PRSunnyside
85.10Dustin Leisle18-05.00Walla Walla
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Vinnie Pontorolo116-02Kennewick
2.12Mike Stephens113-07 PRHanford
3.9Dennis Christensen107-06Richland
4.11Dallas Jimenez104-08Walla Walla
5.10Nicholas Bushman104-04Walla Walla
6.10Cameron Dahl102-08Pasco
7.9Ashaunte Brown100-06Walla Walla
8.10Charlie Perez100-03A.C. Davis
9.12Jorge Arciga100-02 PRSunnyside
9.11Kris Bragg100-02Kamiakin
11.10Zeb Hindman96-04 PRHanford
12.11Brian Bennett95-05Sunnyside
13.12Blake Campbell94-08 PRRichland
14.10Eliseo Gallegos94-07Eisenhower
15.10Jake Robertson94-05Walla Walla
16.10Cameran Harris93-09 SRSouthridge
17.10Jordan Grier93-09Hanford
18.10Caleb Osborne93-08 SRSouthridge
19.11Terry Stevens93-08Walla Walla
20.11Marcus Fitzhugh93-03Richland
21.12Randall Dickinson93-01Pasco
22.9Joe Payne92-11Richland
23.11Ben Watkins92-04Richland
24.11Issaac Towne92-01Southridge
24.9Richard Jimenez92-01 SRWalla Walla
26.10Alex Lakey91-02Eisenhower
27.10Chase Cowley90-10Richland
28.11Darryl Thompson90-08 SRWalla Walla
29.11Efrain Lopez90-05A.C. Davis
30.10Derek Lombardo90-00Richland
31.9Alexander Goins87-07Pasco
32.12Zach Curtis87-04Kamiakin
33.10Tristan Call86-02Richland
34.10Tanner Meier85-04Kamiakin
35.9Brock Lynde85-02 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
36.12Kyle Shook84-09 PRHanford
37.9Ryan Lowe84-07Richland
38.10Mason Cooper82-08 PREisenhower
39.11Anthony Gatlin82-02 PRSouthridge
39.9Erik Martin82-02Hanford
41.12Angel Mercado81-11A.C. Davis
42.11Tyler Strange80-10Walla Walla
43.9Jared Miller80-06Hanford
44.10Austin Brinkworth80-06Southridge
45.10Matt McClendon79-08Hanford
46.9Michael Mills79-00Hanford
47.10Kevin Taylor78-10Richland
48.9Jason Klicker78-02 PRWalla Walla
49.10Austin Armstrong77-08Richland
50.10Gerald Maib77-08 SRWalla Walla
51.10Kyle Fowler77-03Southridge
52.9Omar Cantu76-09Sunnyside
53.9Jason Sevigny76-06Richland
54.10Jacob McLarren76-02 PRHanford
55.9Michael Cornwell73-09Sunnyside
56.9Michael Hale73-08Pasco
57.9Ryan Shank73-06Hanford
58.9Marcos Nunez72-03Sunnyside
59.11Bryson Newell71-05 SRPasco
60.11Spencer Taylor71-03Richland
61.10Steve Meyer70-01Southridge
62.10Matthew Couette70-00 SRWest Valley (Yakima)
63.10Allen Gonzalez68-02Eisenhower
64.11Chris Ambler67-01Walla Walla
65.10Alex VanderLinden66-08 PRRichland
66.9Joel McClure66-00Walla Walla
67.10Demitrius Landry65-02Pasco
68.9Hector Mendoza65-00Sunnyside
69.11Frank Arellano64-04Walla Walla
70.9Charles Jones64-00A.C. Davis
71.9Brian Megaughey62-02Hanford
72.9Louis Moreno60-02 PRSunnyside
73.9Trevor Harrison59-02 SRRichland
74.9Forrest Reading58-04Kamiakin
75.9Christopher Bestebruer57-10 PRSunnyside
76.9Victor Nerrell56-03 PRRichland
77.9Brandon Austin56-01West Valley (Yakima)
78.9Valentin Trujillo55-03Sunnyside
79.9Chris Ellis54-06Richland
80.9Zsaquan Turner54-02 SRKamiakin
81.10Adrew Elmore53-08 PRRichland
82.10Jordan Korenkeiwicz52-06Richland
83.10Dustin Leisle41-08Walla Walla
84.9Talon Watkins32-00Hanford
 

Javelin - 800g  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Kole Whitby150-07 PRPasco
2.12Alex Dissing148-10Kamiakin
3.11Bevin Whitby137-09 SRPasco
4.12Jacob Ellsworth131-04 PRPasco
5.12Angel Mercado128-06A.C. Davis
6.10Hao Pham126-04Kamiakin
7.9Chris Freeman125-03Hanford
8.9Joe Payne124-11Richland
9.11Ozzie Cook121-00Richland
10.9Alex Meyer119-08Hanford
11.10Matthew Couette114-10 SRWest Valley (Yakima)
12.11Thomas McCants113-11Richland
13.10Joe Webster112-11Richland
14.10Riley Stringer112-04Hanford
15.10Mason Cooper111-05Eisenhower
16.9Dakota Reiswig110-09Walla Walla
17.11Aaron Konzek110-04 PRSouthridge
18.12Carlos Mendoza109-07A.C. Davis
19.12Eric Rodriguez109-00Sunnyside
20.12Vinnie Pontorolo106-07Kennewick
21.10Jaren Bedoya106-01 PRPasco
22.11Efrain Lopez106-00 SRA.C. Davis
23.12James Metzger105-07 PRWalla Walla
24.9Ryan Shank104-07 PRHanford
25.9Ben Mobley103-09A.C. Davis
26.10Rueben Solis103-08Hanford
27.11Brad Heaston103-01 PRSouthridge
28.11Bryson Newell102-09Pasco
29.9Michael Cornwell100-00Sunnyside
30.12Jorge Arciga99-06 PRSunnyside
31.11Chris Ambler99-00Walla Walla
32.9Omar Cantu98-06Sunnyside
33.9Israel Davis97-03Pasco
34.9Ronnie Roosendaal97-00West Valley (Yakima)
35.9Michael Jones96-04Walla Walla
36.11Mathew Peterson96-00Pasco
37.12Josh Izaguirre94-08Pasco
38.10Eric Sanchez94-07Sunnyside
39.9Dakota Johnson92-01Walla Walla
40.9Jacob Dyer92-00 SRWalla Walla
40.11Nathan Seiler92-00 PRSouthridge
42.12Max Tikhomirov91-11 SREisenhower
43.10Sonny Kim90-07Hanford
44.11Nolan McCants89-06Richland
45.10Gerald Maib89-04Walla Walla
46.10Allen Gonzalez88-05Eisenhower
47.11Travis Wisse86-10Pasco
48.9Louis Moreno86-02Sunnyside
48.9Karson King86-02Pasco
50.11Jonathan Lee86-01 PRSouthridge
51.10Demetrio Ramirez85-11Kennewick
52.11Gonzolo Nunez82-06Pasco
53.11Rylan Montgomery81-11 PRSouthridge
54.10Charlie Perez81-07A.C. Davis
55.9Jon Jon Figueroa81-04Walla Walla
56.10Edward Shepherd80-02Richland
57.9Marcos Nunez79-07Sunnyside
58.10Alan Lorea79-03Sunnyside
59.10Cameron Dahl79-00Pasco
60.11John Schweiger78-08Richland
61.10Kyle Woolcutt78-02 SRWalla Walla
62.12Paul Schneider77-04West Valley (Yakima)
63.9Joel McClure76-07Walla Walla
64.9Levi Day76-06Pasco
65.9Jonathan McCambridge71-06A.C. Davis
66.10Demitrius Landry69-03Pasco
67.12Caleb Mottet68-11A.C. Davis
68.9Joshua Gibson67-08 SRPasco
69.9Chris Ellis67-03Richland
70.10Dalton Beebe65-06Hanford
71.9Richard Jimenez65-00Walla Walla
72.9Christopher Bestebruer64-00 PRSunnyside
73.9Jason Sevigny62-11Richland
74.12Randall Dickinson60-09Pasco
75.10Cameran Harris59-04Southridge
76.9Matthew Hoitink58-10Southridge
77.9Devon Krumm49-06Richland
78.9Grant Callahan33-06Southridge
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Tyler Holle5-10.00Kamiakin
2.10Alfonso Najera5-08.00 PRKennewick
3.10Jake Robertson5-06.00Walla Walla
4.11David Young5-04.00A.C. Davis
4.9Alex Quinn5-04.00Kamiakin
4.9Colton Jones5-04.00 PRPasco
7.9Chris Wilson5-02.00Hanford
7.11Steven May5-02.00Kamiakin
7.9Chase Mears5-02.00West Valley (Yakima)
7.10Nicholas Bushman5-02.00Walla Walla
11.10Brandon Stone5-00.00Walla Walla
11.10Geramy Duckworth5-00.00Pasco
11.11Bevin Whitby5-00.00 SRPasco
11.9Johnathon Swayne5-00.00West Valley (Yakima)
11.11Shaugnn Mahoney5-00.00Richland
11.9Patrick Robinson5-00.00 SRRichland
11.11Keitel Bartley5-00.00 PRPasco
11.9Lonnie Hurley5-00.00Pasco
11.9Taylor Boyce5-00.00Southridge
20.9Elvin Cabrera4-10.00 SRSouthridge
20.11Fernando Guzman4-10.00Pasco
20.9Jacob Hino4-10.00Eisenhower
20.11Troy Williams4-10.00Pasco
20.9Dakota Reiswig4-10.00 PRWalla Walla
20.9Max Shoop4-10.00Kamiakin
20.10Stephen Fitzgerald4-10.00West Valley (Yakima)
10Ruben PradoNHSunnyside
12Peter HarpsterNHPasco
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Quentin Wright11-06.00Pasco
2.12Devin McBride11-00.00Pasco
3.11Casey Neslin10-06.00Southridge
4.10Ryan Evans10-00.00Walla Walla
5.10Thomas Ruane9-06.00Hanford
5.11Troy Williams9-06.00Pasco
5.12Kyle Avery9-06.00Richland
5.9Jacob Hino9-06.00Eisenhower
5.9Arturo Gonzalez9-06.00Kamiakin
10.10Jesse/Ryan Hernandez9-00.00Sunnyside
10.10Geraldo Ruiz9-00.00Richland
12.10Eric Hofferber8-06.00Richland
12.10Matt Hamilton8-06.00Southridge
12.10Tanner Meier8-06.00Kamiakin
12.9Trenton Franks8-06.00Richland
12.9Jeffrey Christensen8-06.00Pasco
12.11Roman Melnik8-06.00Pasco
18.9Ben Ostby8-00.00Kamiakin
18.11Donald Davidson8-00.00Pasco
18.10Jesus Ceron8-00.00 PRWalla Walla
10Nelson ThaiNHEisenhower
9Joe TraversoNHHanford
9Lucas ForrestNHHanford
10Chris HuttonNHSouthridge
9Chris MurbachNHKamiakin
9Corey McLeanNHKamiakin
9Tyler WoodringNHKamiakin
9Kieth NaultyNHHanford
11Christian BarnesNHHanford
9Cam CallNHHanford
10Brendan HayNHRichland
9Karson KingNHPasco
9Jared KlingeleNHEisenhower
9Israel DavisNHPasco
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Alfonso Najera19-04.00 SRKennewick
2.9Isreal Manzo19-02.50 PRSunnyside
3.11Terry Stevens18-05.00 SRWalla Walla
4.11Michael Elizondo18-03.00 PRPasco
4.11Jose Gamboa18-03.00A.C. Davis
6.10Jesus Ceron18-00.00Walla Walla
7.10Sonny Kim17-09.25Hanford
8.11Steven May17-07.00Kamiakin
8.9Blake Gerling17-07.00 PRWalla Walla
10.12Emmanual Gomez17-06.00Sunnyside
11.10John Snider17-04.00Southridge
11.9Grant Woods17-04.00Kennewick
11.11Kris Swanson17-04.00 PRSouthridge
14.12Josh Izaguirre17-03.50 PRPasco
15.12Nestor Alcaraz17-02.50 PRPasco
16.10Nicholas Bushman17-02.00 SRWalla Walla
17.11Darrell Willoughby17-00.00 PRRichland
18.9Patrick Robinson16-11.25 SRRichland
19.11Cody Starr16-11.00Kennewick
19.11Benjamin Quesnell16-11.00Kamiakin
19.9Elon Staten16-11.00Richland
22.11James Tanke16-10.00Kamiakin
23.9Bernard Deatherage16-09.50 SRHanford
24.11Troy Williams16-09.00Pasco
25.11Peter Zachara16-08.50 SRHanford
26.9Colton Jones16-08.00Pasco
27.11Dustin Taylor16-07.50Walla Walla
28.9Chris Freeman16-07.00 PRHanford
28.9Brad Scott16-07.00Southridge
28.11Shaugnn Mahoney16-07.00Richland
31.9Connor Qualheim15-07.00Richland
31.12Jacob Ellsworth15-07.00Pasco
33.11Nathaniel Brown15-05.00Walla Walla
33.9Dakota Reiswig15-05.00Walla Walla
35.10Colton Hill15-04.00Walla Walla
35.10Ruben Prado15-04.00Sunnyside
35.10Calvin Landby15-04.00Southridge
35.10Ivan Manriquez15-04.00West Valley (Yakima)
39.11Jarett Snyder15-02.00Kamiakin
40.11Herman Mendoza15-01.00A.C. Davis
40.11David Young15-01.00 PRA.C. Davis
40.10Alex VanderLinden15-01.00 PRRichland
43.9Jake Fankhauser15-00.00Richland
44.9Jerome Miller14-09.00Richland
45.11Keitel Bartley14-06.00 PRPasco
45.11Matt Polvi14-06.00Richland
47.9Matt Pawlowski13-10.50Hanford
48.12Jordan Passmore13-00.00Richland
48.11Tyler Thompson13-00.00Southridge
50.9Jon Jon Figueroa12-10.00Walla Walla
51.11Jesus Lopez12-09.00Sunnyside
52.9Davon Rosenberg Flynn10-10.00 PRSouthridge
53.9Levi Day9-10.00Pasco
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Jesus Ceron38-03.00Walla Walla
2.10Jake Robertson37-02.25Walla Walla
3.12Emmanual Gomez36-11.00Sunnyside
4.11Cody Starr36-07.25Kennewick
5.11Jose Gamboa36-00.50A.C. Davis
6.11Randell Burton35-00.00 PRSouthridge
7.9Isac Mata34-09.50Hanford
8.10Alfonso Najera34-08.00Kennewick
9.11Rylie Dean34-06.50Southridge
10.10Nicholas Bushman34-06.25Walla Walla
11.9Jacob Hino34-03.50 SREisenhower
11.9Corey McLean34-03.50Kamiakin
13.9Jake Fankhauser33-01.00Richland
14.12Josh Izaguirre32-00.50Pasco
15.11Tyler Thompson26-10.00 PRSouthridge