Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Justin Webster11.78hNorthland Christian
2.7Zachary Mitchell12.23hNorthland Christian
3.8Isaac Kay12.47hFort Bend Christian ...
4.8Tyler Feenstra12.48hWoodlands Christian
5.8Dillon Smith12.76hFort Bend Christian ...
6.8Henderson Nathaniel12.81hSecond Baptist
7.7Daniel Kasprzak12.87hHoly Trinity Episcopal
7.8Preston Jupp12.87hCypress Christian
9.8David-Jessalynn Steele-Bright12.90h PRFaith West Academy
10.8Austin Walls13.40hWoodlands Christian
10.6Jon Coss13.40h SRFort Bend Christian ...
12.7Alex Limebaugh13.42h PRBaytown Christian Ac...
13.8Jacob Borkovich13.50h PRCypress Christian
14.8Eric Lucas13.53h PRBrazos Christian
15.8Pierce Womack13.55h PRHoly Trinity Episcopal
16.6Jimmie Lewis13.64h PRSt Thomas Episcopal
17.6Ryan Ronquillo13.73h PRBaytown Christian Ac...
18.7Cole Daniels13.82hSecond Baptist
19.8Garrett Bergoon13.84hTrinity Lutheran Hou...
20.8Dan Crozier13.91hCypress Christian
21.7Nicolas Anderson14.03h PRSecond Baptist
22.7Nathan Taylor14.09h SRFort Bend Christian ...
23.8Dillon Davis14.16h PRTrinity Lutheran Hou...
24.6Luke Kubosh14.17hNorthland Christian
25.7Tom Milhollin14.23h PRSt Thomas Episcopal
26.7Trent Rivers14.24h PRFort Bend Christian ...
27.8Nathaniel Mayes14.36hCovenant Christian
28.6Craig Myatt14.94hCypress Christian
29.7Matt Teichgraeber15.04h SRBriarwood
30.7Chase Giles15.20hWoodlands Christian
31.8Josh Dunn15.32hHoly Trinity Episcopal
32.7Alex Leavell15.35h PRTrinity Lutheran Hou...
33.8Daniel Guynes15.48h PRTrinity Lutheran Hou...
34.7Nolan Smith15.50hFaith West Academy
35.6Raul Giorgi15.58h SRWoodlands Christian
36.6Ty Ripoll16.38hFort Bend Christian ...
37.7Joel Fox16.51hCovenant Christian
38.7Hunter Washington17.00hFaith West Academy
39.7Joshua Barrientes17.05h PRTrinity Lutheran Hou...
40.7Caleb Gonzales17.27h PRBaytown Christian Ac...
41.8Caden Welch18.71h PRBriarwood
8Matthew VrabecNTSt Mark's Episcopal
7Kade SalernoNTWoodlands Christian
5Ryan MilesNTHoly Trinity Episcopal
6Nick FlatoNTSt Thomas Episcopal
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.7Zachary Mitchell25.02h PRNorthland Christian
2.8Tyler Feenstra25.88h PRWoodlands Christian
3.8Seth Scott25.95hNorthland Christian
4.8Chad Audibert25.99hFaith West Academy
5.8Seyi Adewuya26.96h PRProvidence Classical
6.7Daniel Kasprzak27.25hHoly Trinity Episcopal
7.8Austin Mcarty27.27h PRFort Bend Christian ...
8.7Kourtlin Flournoy27.46hNorthland Christian
9.7Ryan Heller27.57hCypress Christian
10.8Paul Odeyomi27.79h PRCypress Christian
11.7Alex Limebaugh28.21h PRBaytown Christian Ac...
12.8Austin Walls28.47h PRWoodlands Christian
13.8Conner Sheilds28.49hWoodlands Christian
14.6Jimmie Lewis29.45h PRSt Thomas Episcopal
15.6Ryan Ronquillo30.00h SRBaytown Christian Ac...
16.5Ryan Miles30.07h PRHoly Trinity Episcopal
17.8Caden Welch30.52h PRBriarwood
18.7Cooper Owen31.17hBrazos Christian
19.6Shason Briscoe32.51h PRCypress Christian
20.8Jace Martin32.52h PRFort Bend Christian ...
21.7Trent Rivers32.63hFort Bend Christian ...
22.6Craig Myatt32.72h PRCypress Christian
23.8Daniel Guynes33.75h PRTrinity Lutheran Hou...
24.-Auston McAdory33.80h PRFort Bend Christian ...
25.5Blake Roberts34.24h PRCypress Christian
26.7Chad Brandt34.86h PRProvidence Classical
27.8Brandon Horne35.45h PRBaytown Christian Ac...
28.8Kyle Garman35.62h PRTrinity Lutheran Hou...
29.7James Vletas36.19hFaith West Academy
30.8Hunter Hall36.34h PRBaytown Christian Ac...
31.6Tyler Scott36.65h PRAllen Academy
32.7Joshua Barrientes37.17h PRTrinity Lutheran Hou...
33.7Caleb Gonzales38.05h PRBaytown Christian Ac...
7Joel FoxNTCovenant Christian
8Bradley DavisNTFort Bend Christian ...
7Logan BeckhamNTFaith West Academy
8Dillon DavisNTTrinity Lutheran Hou...
8Shreve PrattNTSecond Baptist
7Matt TeichgraeberNTBriarwood
7Hugh FlemingNTSecond Baptist
7Kade SalernoNTWoodlands Christian
8Josh DunnNTHoly Trinity Episcopal
8Pierce WomackNTHoly Trinity Episcopal
8Taylor Van NestNTBriarwood
8Chris SmithNTFort Bend Christian ...
6Nick FlatoNTSt Thomas Episcopal
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Justin Webster58.90hNorthland Christian
2.8Blake Davenport1:00.10hFort Bend Christian ...
3.8Joey Enright1:00.99hNorthland Christian
4.8Chris Smith1:02.14hFort Bend Christian ...
5.8Jalen Twine1:05.67hSt Thomas Episcopal
6.8Brandon Mudd1:08.62h PRBaytown Christian Ac...
7.7Justin Duewall1:08.91h PRBrazos Christian
8.6Jimmie Lewis1:09.15hSt Thomas Episcopal
9.7Cooper Owen1:10.42hBrazos Christian
10.7Kasen Martin1:13.47h PRProvidence Classical
11.8Taylor Van Nest1:14.28h PRBriarwood
12.5Frank Sheehy1:15.60hCypress Christian
13.8Kyle Garman1:15.82h PRTrinity Lutheran Hou...
14.7Trent Rivers1:15.89hFort Bend Christian ...
15.7Rami Sabbagh1:15.92hSt Mark's Episcopal
16.7Jake Miller1:16.34h PRSecond Baptist
17.6Chris McKee1:17.24h PRCypress Christian
18.7Lukas Kontilis1:17.37h SRFaith West Academy
19.8Mitchell Blowey1:17.84h PRTrinity Lutheran Hou...
20.8Daniel Guynes1:17.87h PRTrinity Lutheran Hou...
21.7Logan Beckham1:18.69hFaith West Academy
22.8Forrest Frank1:21.02hFaith West Academy
23.6Jake Georgiades1:22.79h SRAllen Academy
24.6Christopher Benner1:25.44h SRAllen Academy
25.7Joshua Barrientes1:26.07h PRTrinity Lutheran Hou...
26.7Edward Briggs1:35.56hSecond Baptist
7George GabelNTSt Thomas Episcopal
7Daniel KasprzakNTHoly Trinity Episcopal
7Tim ClearyNTTrinity Lutheran Hou...
8Mason SchiefferNTAllen Academy
5John CrozierNTCypress Christian
8Walker WhitehornNTNorthland Christian
8Brandon HorneNTBaytown Christian Ac...
7Alex LeavellNTTrinity Lutheran Hou...
7Matt MillerNTCovenant Christian
7Nathan TaylorNTFort Bend Christian ...
8Paul OdeyomiNTCypress Christian
7Alex HumphriesNTBriarwood
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Benaiah Tour2:25.89hSecond Baptist
2.8Jalen Twine2:27.55hSt Thomas Episcopal
3.8Andrew Hawk2:31.59hSt Thomas Episcopal
4.8Douglas Begin2:32.16h PRCovenant Christian
5.7Cooper Owen2:34.89h PRBrazos Christian
6.7Logan Ward2:41.24hProvidence Classical
7.8Jessee Udama2:41.55hFort Bend Christian ...
8.7Justin Duewall2:47.66h PRBrazos Christian
9.8Johnathan Zama2:48.71hFaith West Academy
10.7Derrick Barnett2:51.88hFaith West Academy
11.7Will Durie2:53.66h PRSecond Baptist
12.7Michael Saragusa2:56.30h PRSecond Baptist
7Sam HowardNTNorthland Christian
7George GabelNTSt Thomas Episcopal
8Bobby MillerNTCypress Christian
8Mitchell BloweyNTTrinity Lutheran Hou...
8Kyle GarmanNTTrinity Lutheran Hou...
7Tim ClearyNTTrinity Lutheran Hou...
7Christopher JanssenNTSt Mark's Episcopal
8Brandon MuddNTBaytown Christian Ac...
7Walter SuNTCypress Christian
5John CrozierNTCypress Christian
6Jake McNeilNTCypress Christian
7Davis StubblefieldNTSt Mark's Episcopal
6Christian SolanoNTCypress Christian
7Chris BreedingNTProvidence Classical
6Adam TabernerNTFaith West Academy
6Christopher BennerNTAllen Academy
6Jake GeorgiadesNTAllen Academy
7Chad BrandtNTProvidence Classical
7Hayden McHanNTNorthland Christian
7Robert GeyerNTCypress Christian
8David LandNTFort Bend Christian ...
 

1200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Andrew Hawk3:57.50h PRSt Thomas Episcopal
2.7John Brien3:58.59h PRAllen Academy
3.8Douglas Begin4:17.44hCovenant Christian
4.7Andrew Calvert4:20.83hSt Thomas Episcopal
5.6Matthew Gomez4:22.89h PRFaith West Academy
6.7Justin Duewall4:27.50h PRBrazos Christian
7Robert GeyerNTCypress Christian
7Chad BrandtNTProvidence Classical
7Tom LandersNTSt Thomas Episcopal
6Christian SolanoNTCypress Christian
7Sterling PolnickNTProvidence Classical
7Chris BreedingNTProvidence Classical
6Jake McNeilNTCypress Christian
7Sam HowardNTNorthland Christian
7Gus CiottiNTTrinity Lutheran Hou...
 

2400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.7John Brien9:16.89h SRAllen Academy
2.7Andrew Calvert9:25.22h PRSt Thomas Episcopal
3.7Tom Landers9:32.89h SRSt Thomas Episcopal
4.6Matthew Gomez9:38.76h PRFaith West Academy
5.7Robert Geyer9:48.98h PRCypress Christian
6.7Hayden McHan9:50.29h SRNorthland Christian
7.8Aaron Gorski10:34.09h PRBriarwood
8.6Christian Solano10:47.41hCypress Christian
9.5Joshua Twine10:54.48hSt Thomas Episcopal
 

110m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.8Isaac Kay17.50h PRFort Bend Christian ...
2.8Timothy Starbuck17.71h PRCypress Christian
3.7Eric Yang18.71h PRSt Thomas Episcopal
4.7Lawerence Tran19.24h PRSt Thomas Episcopal
5.5Ryan Miles19.48h PRHoly Trinity Episcopal
6.8Carter Odenweller20.13hNorthland Christian
7.5Christopher Geyer20.31h PRCypress Christian
8.6Chris McKee20.38h PRCypress Christian
9.7Caleb Gonzales20.57h PRBaytown Christian Ac...
10.7Will Thompson20.80h PRSecond Baptist
11.8Don Allen20.88hNorthland Christian
12.8Alexander LeVrier20.93h PRSecond Baptist
13.8Pierce Womack21.14hHoly Trinity Episcopal
14.7Brandon Tran21.42h PRSt Thomas Episcopal
15.8Matt Simmons21.77hNorthland Christian
16.8Matt Bancroft21.94hCypress Christian
17.6A.J. Jones22.55h PRWoodlands Christian
18.8Eric Lucas22.84h PRBrazos Christian
19.8Garrett Bergoon23.09h PRTrinity Lutheran Hou...
20.7Gus Ciotti25.07h PRTrinity Lutheran Hou...
6Craig MyattNTCypress Christian
7Rhett CookNTFort Bend Christian ...
8Joshua MartinNTSecond Baptist
8Samuel LaBonteNTHoly Trinity Episcopal
7Alan BourgeoisNTSt Mark's Episcopal
6Josh HeardNTWoodlands Christian
8Hunter HallNTBaytown Christian Ac...
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.8Dylan Sandlin48.57hFort Bend Christian ...
2.7Hunter Vick48.58h SRCypress Christian
3.8Don Allen48.60h PRNorthland Christian
4.8Carter Odenweller48.67hNorthland Christian
5.8Garrett Bergoon50.76h PRTrinity Lutheran Hou...
6.8Eric Lucas51.69h PRBrazos Christian
7.8Matt Simmons53.94hNorthland Christian
8.8Matt Bancroft55.63h PRCypress Christian
9.7Will Thompson55.65h PRSecond Baptist
10.7Brandon Tran56.38hSt Thomas Episcopal
11.7Stephen Luther57.13h PRSt Mark's Episcopal
12.8Timothy Starbuck58.43hCypress Christian
13.6Travis Vick1:00.92h PRCypress Christian
14.7Lawerence Tran1:01.16h SRSt Thomas Episcopal
15.5Frank Sheehy1:02.86h PRCypress Christian
16.5Christopher Geyer1:03.47h SRCypress Christian
17.7Chris Breeding1:09.18h PRProvidence Classical
7Alan BourgeoisNTSt Mark's Episcopal
8Alexander LeVrierNTSecond Baptist
8Joshua MartinNTSecond Baptist
7Eric YangNTSt Thomas Episcopal
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Dillon Smith
Austin Mcarty
Dylan Sandlin
Auston McAdory
49.90hFort Bend Christian ...
2.-Dustin Dunnam
Jacob Borkovich
Ryan Heller
Hunter Vick
51.71hCypress Christian
3.-Kortlen Flournoy
Joey Enright
Darien Simms
Matt Simmons
51.73hNorthland Christian
4.-Henderson Nathaniel
Jay Prince
Cole Daniels
Dylan Schroeder
51.78hSecond Baptist
5.8Chad Audibert
David Steele
Will Wardell
Forrest Frank
53.52hFaith West Academy
6.-Josh Dunn
Samuel LaBonte
Pierce Womack
Daniel Kasprzak
57.15hHoly Trinity Episcopal
7.-Rhett Cook
Jon Coss
Ryan Delaney
Ty Ripoll
59.06hFort Bend Christian ...
8.-Relay Team 1:04.14hWoodlands Christian
-Andrew Firestone
Alex Humphries
Matt Teichgraeber
Caden Welch
DQBriarwood
-Relay Team NTSt Thomas Episcopal
-Austin Walls
Conner Sheilds
Tyler Feenstra
Chase Giles
DQWoodlands Christian
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Darien Simms
Kortlen Flournoy
Luke Kubosh
Zachary Mitchell
1:44.54hNorthland Christian
2.8Dylan Sandlin
Austin Mcarty
Jessee Udama
Dillon Smith
1:48.89hFort Bend Christian ...
3.-Hunter Vick
Dustin Dunnam
Dan Crozier
Jacob Borkovich
1:50.60hCypress Christian
4.8Forrest Frank
David Steele
Chad Audibert
Johnathan Zama
1:53.66hFaith West Academy
5.-Dylan Schroeder
Ethan Hackett
Cole Daniels
Henderson Nathaniel
1:54.35hSecond Baptist
6.-Kasen Martin
Logan Ward
Seyi Adewuya
Sterling Polnick
1:59.00hProvidence Classical
7.-Relay Team 2:04.72hBaytown Christian Ac...
8.-Relay Team 2:09.30hFort Bend Christian ...
9.-Shason Briscoe
Travis Vick
Blake Roberts
Chris McKee
2:13.21hCypress Christian
10.-Andrew Firestone
Alex Humphries
J.C. Rhoads
Taylor Van Nest
2:16.70hBriarwood
11.-Relay Team 2:17.57hWoodlands Christian
12.-Jake Georgiades
Tyler Scott
John Brien
Mason Schieffer
2:18.08hAllen Academy
6Josh Heard
Raul Giorgi
A.J. Jones
Andrew Parker
NTWoodlands Christian
-Relay Team NTBaytown Christian Ac...
-Relay Team NTSt Thomas Episcopal
-Relay Team NTCovenant Christian
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Darien Simms
Joey Enright
Justin Webster
Seth Scott
4:01.01hNorthland Christian
2.-Frank Sheehy
Chris McKee
Jake McNeil
Travis Vick
4:07.24hCypress Christian
3.-Relay Team 4:32.81hSt Thomas Episcopal
4.-Logan Ward
Kasen Martin
Sterling Polnick
Seyi Adewuya
4:43.34hProvidence Classical
5.-Relay Team 5:15.39hCypress Christian
-Relay Team NTFort Bend Christian ...
7Jake Miller
Will Thompson
Gabriel Velez
Hugh Fleming
NTSecond Baptist
-David Land
Ty Ripoll
Garret West
Jessee Udama
NTFort Bend Christian ...
 

Shot Put - 8lb  Varsity - Finals

1.8Seth Scott39-01.00Northland Christian
2.8Will Roberts37-10.00 PRNorthland Christian
3.8Matt Simmons36-07.50Northland Christian
4.8Jalen Twine32-08.00St Thomas Episcopal
5.8Connor Woodruff30-03.50St Mark's Episcopal
6.8Paul Odeyomi29-07.00Cypress Christian
8.8Seyi Adewuya27-07.50Providence Classical
9.7Brent Miles27-04.00 PRHoly Trinity Episcopal
10.7Kaleb Campbell27-03.00Second Baptist
11.8Cody Helms27-01.00 PRTrinity Lutheran Hou...
12.8Brandon Mudd27-00.00 PRBaytown Christian Ac...
13.8Dan Crozier26-10.00 PRCypress Christian
14.7Jay Kennedy26-08.50 PRSecond Baptist
15.8Dillon Davis26-03.50Trinity Lutheran Hou...
16.8Bradley Davis26-03.00Fort Bend Christian ...
17.8Jace Martin25-08.00Fort Bend Christian ...
19.7Davis Stubblefield25-00.00St Mark's Episcopal
20.8Brandon Horne24-08.50 PRBaytown Christian Ac...
21.7Joel Fox24-07.50 PRCovenant Christian
23.5Justin Hicks22-06.00 PRCypress Christian
24.6Mason Martin22-00.00 PRHoly Trinity Episcopal
25.6Ryan Delaney21-10.00Fort Bend Christian ...
26.5Timothy Odeyomi21-00.50 PRCypress Christian
27.7Samuel Worsham20-07.50 PRSecond Baptist
28.5Nathan Davis20-02.00 SRTrinity Lutheran Hou...
29.5Joshua Twine19-11.50 PRSt Thomas Episcopal
30.6Charles Bell19-03.00 PRHoly Trinity Episcopal
31.5Oscar Mireles19-00.00 PRTrinity Lutheran Hou...
32.6Tyler Scott17-11.00 PRAllen Academy
33.6Andrew Rincon17-00.00 PRCypress Christian
34.6Christopher Benner16-07.00 PRAllen Academy
35.5Jay Dreifuerst16-02.00 PRTrinity Lutheran Hou...
36.7Sam Holtcamp15-06.00 PRHoly Trinity Episcopal
7Matt MillerNDCovenant Christian
8J.T. LeeverNDWoodlands Christian
8Nick CarrowayNDWoodlands Christian
8Stephen MasonNDSt Thomas Episcopal
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

7.7Hunter Washington27'10.50 PRFaith West Academy
18.7Joshua Craig25'04.00 SRFaith West Academy
22.7Nolan Smith23'05.00Faith West Academy
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

7Hunter WashingtonNDFaith West Academy
7Nolan SmithNDFaith West Academy
7Joshua CraigNDFaith West Academy
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.8Seth Scott107-05Northland Christian
2.8Matt Simmons96-00Northland Christian
3.8Jalen Twine81-03St Thomas Episcopal
4.8Cody Helms77-03 PRTrinity Lutheran Hou...
5.8Dan Crozier77-00 PRCypress Christian
6.8Austin Mcarty11Fort Bend Christian ...
7Cole FordNDNorthland Christian
8Dillon DavisNDTrinity Lutheran Hou...
5Joshua TwineNDSt Thomas Episcopal
8Connor WoodruffNDSt Mark's Episcopal
6Charles BellNDHoly Trinity Episcopal
6Mason MartinNDHoly Trinity Episcopal
7Daniel KasprzakNDHoly Trinity Episcopal
7Brent MilesNDHoly Trinity Episcopal
7Sam HoltcampNDHoly Trinity Episcopal
6A.J. JonesNDWoodlands Christian
7Kade SalernoNDWoodlands Christian
8Nick CarrowayNDWoodlands Christian
8J.T. LeeverNDWoodlands Christian
6Jon CossNDFort Bend Christian ...
6Gunner WestNDFort Bend Christian ...
8Isaac KayNDFort Bend Christian ...
6Garret WestNDFort Bend Christian ...
6Tyler ScottNDAllen Academy
7Davis StubblefieldNDSt Mark's Episcopal
7Nicolas AndersonNDSecond Baptist
7Matt MillerNDCovenant Christian
7Joel FoxNDCovenant Christian
7Kaleb CampbellNDSecond Baptist
5Jay DreifuerstNDTrinity Lutheran Hou...
5Oscar MirelesNDTrinity Lutheran Hou...
5Nathan DavisNDTrinity Lutheran Hou...
8Garrett BergoonNDTrinity Lutheran Hou...
-Auston McAdoryNDFort Bend Christian ...
8Stephen MasonNDSt Thomas Episcopal
6Ryan DelaneyNDFort Bend Christian ...
7Jay KennedyNDSecond Baptist
6Jake GeorgiadesNDAllen Academy
5Timothy OdeyomiNDCypress Christian
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8Justin Webster5-06.00Northland Christian
2.8Dylan Sandlin5-02.00Fort Bend Christian ...
3.7Ryan Heller4-10.00Cypress Christian
4.8Stuart Peterson4-08.00St Mark's Episcopal
5.7Jay Prince4-06.00Second Baptist
5.7Dylan Schroeder4-06.00Second Baptist
7Caleb GonzalesNHBaytown Christian Ac...
8Brandon MuddNHBaytown Christian Ac...
7Alex LimebaughNHBaytown Christian Ac...
8Walker WhitehornNHNorthland Christian
5Frank SheehyNHCypress Christian
7Sterling PolnickNHProvidence Classical
7Chris BreedingNHProvidence Classical
8Conner SheildsNHWoodlands Christian
8Joshua MartinNHSecond Baptist
7John BrienNHAllen Academy
8Mason SchiefferNHAllen Academy
7Cole FordNHNorthland Christian
7Dustin DunnamNHCypress Christian
8Jessee UdamaNHFort Bend Christian ...
8Hunter HallNHBaytown Christian Ac...
7Chad BrandtNHProvidence Classical
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8Carter Odenweller17-02.50 PRNorthland Christian
2.8Isaac Kay16-06.00Fort Bend Christian ...
3.7Darien Simms16-03.50 SRNorthland Christian
4.8Dillon Smith16-02.00 PRFort Bend Christian ...
5.8Chad Audibert16-00.50 PRFaith West Academy
5.7Cole Daniels16-00.50Second Baptist
7.8Joey Enright16-00.00Northland Christian
5Ryan MilesNDHoly Trinity Episcopal
8Aaron GorskiNDBriarwood
8Conner SheildsNDWoodlands Christian
6A.J. JonesNDWoodlands Christian
8Tyler FeenstraNDWoodlands Christian
8Joshua MartinNDSecond Baptist
7Kasen MartinNDProvidence Classical
8Pierce WomackNDHoly Trinity Episcopal
8Samuel LaBonteNDHoly Trinity Episcopal
8Preston JuppNDCypress Christian
7Tim ClearyNDTrinity Lutheran Hou...
7John BrienNDAllen Academy
8Matthew VrabecNDSt Mark's Episcopal
8Connor WoodruffNDSt Mark's Episcopal
6Josh HeardNDWoodlands Christian
8Stuart PetersonNDSt Mark's Episcopal
7Dylan SchroederNDSecond Baptist
7Alex LimebaughNDBaytown Christian Ac...
7Caleb GonzalesNDBaytown Christian Ac...
8Brandon HorneNDBaytown Christian Ac...
7Alex LeavellNDTrinity Lutheran Hou...
7Rhett CookNDFort Bend Christian ...
6Jon CossNDFort Bend Christian ...
6Raul GiorgiNDWoodlands Christian
6Garret WestNDFort Bend Christian ...
6Gunner WestNDFort Bend Christian ...
7J.C. RhoadsNDBriarwood
7Lawerence TranNDSt Thomas Episcopal
8Forrest FrankNDFaith West Academy
6Jimmie LewisNDSt Thomas Episcopal
8Will WardellNDFaith West Academy
8Blake DavenportNDFort Bend Christian ...
8Matt BancroftNDCypress Christian
8Austin WallsNDWoodlands Christian
8Seyi AdewuyaNDProvidence Classical
8Hunter HallNDBaytown Christian Ac...
7Logan WardNDProvidence Classical
8Eric LucasNDBrazos Christian
7Robert GeyerNDCypress Christian
7Brandon TranNDSt Thomas Episcopal
6Ryan RonquilloNDBaytown Christian Ac...
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8Carter Odenweller35-00.00Northland Christian
2.7Darien Simms34-04.00Northland Christian
3.8Joey Enright34-03.00 PRNorthland Christian
4.8Preston Jupp32-03.00Cypress Christian
5.7Hunter Vick31-08.00Cypress Christian
6.8Garrett Bergoon28-02.00Trinity Lutheran Hou...
7.5Christopher Geyer24-10.00 SRCypress Christian
6Christopher BennerNDAllen Academy
6Jake GeorgiadesNDAllen Academy
6Travis VickNDCypress Christian
7Brandon TranNDSt Thomas Episcopal
7Logan WardNDProvidence Classical
8Chad AudibertNDFaith West Academy
8Daniel GuynesNDTrinity Lutheran Hou...
7Will DurieNDSecond Baptist
7Cole DanielsNDSecond Baptist
6Jimmie LewisNDSt Thomas Episcopal
7Chris BreedingNDProvidence Classical
8Forrest FrankNDFaith West Academy
8Mitchell BloweyNDTrinity Lutheran Hou...
8Kyle GarmanNDTrinity Lutheran Hou...
7Tom MilhollinNDSt Thomas Episcopal
6Josh HeardNDWoodlands Christian
8Mason SchiefferNDAllen Academy
7Jay PrinceNDSecond Baptist
7Kade SalernoNDWoodlands Christian
7Kasen MartinNDProvidence Classical
 

Meet Schedule