Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsSemi-FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Freeman Fulwiley11.47a PRChicago (Harlan)
2.9Melvin Jackson11.50a PRChicago (Clemente)
3.10Cedric Beard11.56aChicago (Urban Prep/...
4.10Rahiem Foster11.58a SRChicago (Mather)
5.9Christopher Harris11.58a PRChicago (Steinmetz)
6.9Jamelle Spencer11.67aChicago (Robeson)
7.9Dion Williams11.85aChicago (Dunbar)
8.10Siende Lemon11.87a SRChicago (Urban Prep/...
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.9Freeman Fulwiley11.71aChicago (Harlan)
2.10Rahiem Foster11.86aChicago (Mather)
3.10Cedric Beard11.88aChicago (Urban Prep/...
5.9Christopher Harris11.89aChicago (Steinmetz)
6.9Dion Williams11.90aChicago (Dunbar)
6.9Jamelle Spencer11.90aChicago (Robeson)
8.9Melvin Jackson11.92aChicago (Clemente)
9.9Darvell Harris11.96aChicago (Dunbar)
4.10Siende Lemon11.99aChicago (Urban Prep/...
10.9Amari Simpson11.99a PRWhitney Young
10.10Kevin Eichie11.99aLane Tech
12.9Matthew Rowe12.01aLane Tech
13.9Charles Garrett12.06a PRChicago (North Lawnd...
14.9Mac Melto12.08a SRChicago (Northside)
15.10Steven Newman12.15aChicago (Morgan Park)
16.10Xavier Terrell12.28a PRChicago (Harlan)
17.9Maris Carroll12.47aChicago (Harper)
18.9Dakarai Howard12.50aWhitney Young
19.9Domonique Conner12.58aChicago (Orr)
20.9Michael Dangerfield12.67aChicago (Lake View)
21.9Jack Kalanik12.68aChicago (Payton)
22.10Donnell Taylor12.75aChicago (Perspective...
23.10Keenan Jenkins12.76aChicago (DuSable)
24.10Deandre Norwood12.83aChicago (South Shore)
25.10Avery Dunlap13.32aChicago (Brooks)
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Cedric Beard11.71aChicago (Urban Prep/...
2.9Christopher Harris11.83aChicago (Steinmetz)
9.10Steven Newman11.93a SRChicago (Morgan Park)
3.9Jamelle Spencer11.94aChicago (Robeson)
10.9Dion Williams11.94aChicago (Dunbar)
4.9Darvell Harris12.04aChicago (Dunbar)
4.9Melvin Jackson12.04aChicago (Clemente)
11.10Rahiem Foster12.05aChicago (Mather)
12.9Freeman Fulwiley12.11aChicago (Harlan)
13.9Amari Simpson12.21aWhitney Young
6.9Matthew Rowe12.24aLane Tech
6.9Charles Garrett12.24aChicago (North Lawnd...
14.10Keenan Jenkins12.25aChicago (DuSable)
15.9Domonique Conner12.26aChicago (Orr)
16.10Kevin Eichie12.27aLane Tech
17.9Dakarai Howard12.28a SRWhitney Young
17.9Tavonte Howard12.28a PRChicago (Curie)
19.9Jack Kalanik12.34aChicago (Payton)
20.10Avery Dunlap12.41aChicago (Brooks)
21.9Steele Collins12.42a SRChicago (Hubbard)
8.10Siende Lemon12.44aChicago (Urban Prep/...
22.9Bernard Watson12.45a PRBogan
23.9Sean Smith12.48a PRChicago (Steinmetz)
23.9Brandon Peppers12.48a PRChicago (Morgan Park)
25.10Donnell Taylor12.49aChicago (Perspective...
26.9Maris Carroll12.50aChicago (Harper)
27.9Mac Melto12.56aChicago (Northside)
28.10Xavier Terrell12.57aChicago (Harlan)
29.10Joshua Cannon12.73aChicago (North Lawnd...
30.10Deandre Norwood12.80aChicago (South Shore)
30.10Cameren Franklin12.80a PRChicago (Robeson)
32.9Brian Lawrence12.86a PRChicago (Gage Park)
33.10Devante Warnsby12.88aChicago (Perspective...
34.9Joseph Johnson12.91a PRChicago (Fenger)
35.9Michael Dangerfield12.93aChicago (Lake View)
36.10Christopher Gray12.94a PRChicago (Lake View)
37.9Derrick Williams12.95aChicago (Brooks)
38.10Jonel Wynn12.96aChicago (Orr)
39.10Tiberiu Iarca13.05aChicago (Payton)
40.9Manjaro Jackson13.14aChicago (Gage Park)
41.9Terrence Kiser13.18a PRChicago (Jones)
42.9Richard Do13.26a PRChicago (Northside)
43.9Vaugh King13.27a PRChicago (Curie)
44.9Brain Perry13.28aChicago (Harper)
45.9Kenvonta Leggitt13.36a SRChicago (Fenger)
45.9Deandre Bingham13.36a PRBogan
47.9Brandon James14.42a SRChicago (King)
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Cedric Beard23.61a PRChicago (Urban Prep/...
2.9Darvell Harris24.03a SRChicago (Dunbar)
3.9Jamelle Spencer24.45aChicago (Robeson)
4.9Dion Williams24.51aChicago (Dunbar)
5.9Freeman Fulwiley24.59aChicago (Harlan)
6.9Mac Melto24.64aChicago (Northside)
7.10Tyvelle Emerson24.96aChicago (DuSable)
8.9Melvin Jackson25.13aChicago (Clemente)
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Cedric Beard24.04aChicago (Urban Prep/...
2.9Darvell Harris24.11aChicago (Dunbar)
3.9Dion Williams24.13a SRChicago (Dunbar)
4.9Melvin Jackson24.25a PRChicago (Clemente)
5.10Tyvelle Emerson24.37aChicago (DuSable)
5.9Mac Melto24.37a SRChicago (Northside)
7.9Freeman Fulwiley24.44a PRChicago (Harlan)
8.9Jamelle Spencer24.56aChicago (Robeson)
9.9Matthew Rowe24.61a SRLane Tech
10.9Amari Simpson24.77a PRWhitney Young
11.9Dakarai Howard24.90a SRWhitney Young
12.10Abimbola (Jeremiah) Osundairo25.12aChicago (Lake View)
13.9Cedric Malone25.24aChicago (King)
13.10Xavier Terrell25.24a PRChicago (Harlan)
15.10Donnell Taylor25.31aChicago (Perspective...
16.10Sir Charles Rickette25.39aChicago (North Lawnd...
17.9Steele Collins25.48a PRChicago (Hubbard)
18.10Kevin Eichie25.53aLane Tech
19.9Charles Garrett25.72a PRChicago (North Lawnd...
20.10Antonio Mcmorries25.73a SRChicago (Orr)
21.10Ronnie Buchanon25.79a PRChicago (Orr)
22.9Manjaro Jackson25.86aChicago (Gage Park)
23.9Willie Allen25.94a PRChicago (King)
24.10Cameren Franklin25.95aChicago (Robeson)
24.9Deshawn Strong25.95a PRChicago (Manley)
26.9Sean Smith26.08a PRChicago (Steinmetz)
27.10Eric Herrea26.43a SRChicago (Lincoln Park)
28.10Devon Williams26.60a PRChicago (Morgan Park)
29.10Christopher Gray26.67a PRChicago (Lake View)
30.10Billy Lowry26.80a SRChicago (Payton)
31.10Deandre Norwood26.95a PRChicago (South Shore)
32.10D'Lorian Davis27.02a PRChicago (Morgan Park)
33.10Keenan Jenkins27.13a PRChicago (DuSable)
34.9Quincy Skanes27.40a SRChicago (Hubbard)
35.9Aaron Sanders27.51a PRChicago (Fenger)
36.9Terrence Kiser27.55a PRChicago (Jones)
37.10Jamel Holloway28.39a PRChicago (Clark)
38.9Steven Lange29.04a PRChicago (Kennedy)
39.9Brandon Lyles29.18a PRBogan
40.10Arturo Griffin29.93aChicago (Gage Park)
9Michael TaylorDNSChicago (Curie)
10Morris SimmonsDNSAustin Community
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Spencer Williams51.30a SRChicago (Perspective...
2.10Welton Crayton51.81aChicago (Harlan)
3.9Mac Melto52.47a SRChicago (Northside)
4.10Rahiem Foster53.28a PRChicago (Mather)
5.9Tomek Cylo53.59a PRLane Tech
6.10Tyvelle Emerson54.24aChicago (DuSable)
7.10Siende Lemon54.72a PRChicago (Urban Prep/...
8.9Melvin Jackson55.69aChicago (Clemente)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.9Spencer Williams52.37aChicago (Perspective...
2.10Welton Crayton53.14aChicago (Harlan)
3.9Mac Melto53.47aChicago (Northside)
4.10Tyvelle Emerson53.76a PRChicago (DuSable)
5.10Rahiem Foster53.91aChicago (Mather)
6.9Tomek Cylo54.12aLane Tech
7.9Melvin Jackson55.00a PRChicago (Clemente)
10Abimbola (Jeremiah) Osundairo55.21a PRChicago (Lake View)
8.10Siende Lemon55.21aChicago (Urban Prep/...
9.10Ed Vega55.46a PRLane Tech
10.9Charlie Wiley55.77a SRChicago (Kenwood)
11.10Richard Ray56.33a SRChicago (Morgan Park)
12.9Dixon Romeo56.45a SRChicago (Kenwood)
13.9Thomas Baber56.86a PRBogan
14.10Theotis Johnson57.19aChicago (Robeson)
15.10Ronnie Buchanon57.91a PRChicago (Orr)
16.10Eric Herrea57.93a SRChicago (Lincoln Park)
17.10John Elue58.52a PRWhitney Young
18.10Deandre Norwood58.96a PRChicago (South Shore)
19.9Wilman Lopez59.11a PRChicago (Roosevelt)
20.9Steele Collins59.68a PRChicago (Hubbard)
21.10Nigel Hogan59.73a PRChicago (Clemente)
22.10Bryan Byrdlong1:00.01a PRWhitney Young
23.9Jaquin Doty1:00.41a PRChicago (Harlan)
24.9Enrique Florentino1:00.73a PRChicago (Kelly)
25.9Terrence Kiser1:00.98a PRChicago (Jones)
26.10Felipe Torres1:02.14aChicago (Payton)
27.10Marquis White1:03.27a PRWendell Phillips
28.10Pierre Baptiste1:03.96a PRChicago (Steinmetz)
29.9Ghikan Blossfeld-Lau1:04.38a SRChicago (Payton)
30.9Emmanuel Milanov1:04.81a PRChicago (Lincoln Park)
31.10Joseph Hardnett1:05.17aChicago (North Lawnd...
32.9Kevin Pena1:05.46a PRChicago (Kennedy)
33.9Brian Lawrence1:05.96aChicago (Gage Park)
34.9Malcomb Steele1:06.70a PRBogan
35.9Otis Johnson1:07.24a PRAustin Community
36.9Derek Rice1:07.83a PRChicago (Steinmetz)
37.9Breon Kines1:08.24aChicago (North Lawnd...
38.10Miguel Ornelas1:08.95a PRChicago (Kelly)
39.10Eric Charles1:09.41a SRChicago (Urban Prep/...
40.10Isac Herrera1:17.64a SRChicago (Gage Park)
41.9Wesley Hicks1:18.26aChicago (Brooks)
42.10Denzel Payne1:19.28a PRChicago (Mather)
9Eduardo ChavezDQChicago (Lake View)
9Delane McLurkinDQChicago (Brooks)
10Jamel HollowayDNSChicago (Clark)
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Oumar Tall2:09.63a SRChicago (Kenwood)
2.10Sam Redmond2:09.92a PRWhitney Young
3.10Andrew Papageorgeiou2:09.98a SRChicago (Mather)
4.9Jeffery Rector2:10.52a SRChicago (Roosevelt)
5.9Eduardo Chavez2:11.32a SRChicago (Lake View)
6.9Pat Duffy2:11.93a SRChicago (Northside)
7.9Timothy Warren2:11.96a SRChicago (Jones)
8.10George Chronis2:14.89aLane Tech
9.9Martese Johnson2:16.58aChicago (Kenwood)
10.10Edwin Lira2:17.10aLane Tech
11.10Wendell Jackson2:21.16aChicago (Robeson)
12.9Sukrins Shrestha2:21.55aChicago (Mather)
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Oumar Tall2:09.90aChicago (Kenwood)
2.10Andrew Papageorgeiou2:10.10aChicago (Mather)
2.10Sam Redmond2:10.60aWhitney Young
6.9Jeffery Rector2:11.80aChicago (Roosevelt)
3.9Eduardo Chavez2:13.20aChicago (Lake View)
4.9Timothy Warren2:13.90aChicago (Jones)
4.9Pat Duffy2:13.90aChicago (Northside)
7.10Edwin Lira2:14.00a SRLane Tech
8.9Martese Johnson2:14.00a PRChicago (Kenwood)
10.10George Chronis2:14.70a PRLane Tech
10.9Jusuf Skelic2:15.70a PRChicago (Northside)
12.9Sukrins Shrestha2:17.10a PRChicago (Mather)
12.10Wendell Jackson2:18.30a PRChicago (Robeson)
14.10Brandon Thorpe2:19.60a PRChicago (North Lawnd...
14.9David Sawyer2:21.00a PRChicago (Perspective...
15.10Bogdan Stelmashchuk2:21.60a PRChicago (Steinmetz)
16.9Joel Gallegos2:21.60a PRChicago (Prosser)
18.9Robert Rose2:22.00a SRChicago (Lincoln Park)
18.9Eric Brown2:22.30a SRChicago (Urban Prep/...
20.9Enrique Florentino2:23.80aChicago (Kelly)
20.10Nigel Hogan2:24.70a PRChicago (Clemente)
22.10Marquis White2:26.40a PRWendell Phillips
22.10Kristopher Fullington2:29.20a PRChicago (DuSable)
23.9Carlos Ruedia2:29.20a PRChicago (Kennedy)
24.10Devonte Harrison2:29.80a PRChicago (Clark)
26.10Kenneth Reyes2:30.50a PRChicago (North Lawnd...
26.10Anthony Campbell2:33.00a PRChicago (Fenger)
28.9Kevin Edingburg2:33.10a PRChicago (Manley)
28.10Miguel Ornelas2:33.30a PRChicago (Kelly)
30.9Pedro Gutierrez2:33.50a PRChicago (Steinmetz)
30.9Wesley Hicks2:35.90a PRChicago (Brooks)
32.9Delane McLurkin2:38.10a PRChicago (Brooks)
32.9Emmanuel Milanov2:44.70a PRChicago (Lincoln Park)
34.9Jordan Jackson2:46.60a PRChicago (Harlan)
34.10Isac Herrera2:50.00a PRChicago (Gage Park)
35.9Martin Quezada2:51.90a PRChicago (Kennedy)
36.9Joshua Ruiz2:51.90a PRChicago (Hubbard)
9Jonathan DevilleDNSChicago (Roosevelt)
10Artavius BaileyDNSChicago (King)
9Hervert CortesDNSChicago (Prosser)
9Victor MedinaDNSBogan
10Jose MendozaDNSChicago (Lake View)
9Leonard WilliamsDNSChicago (Morgan Park)
9Lawrence MooreDNSChicago (Fenger)
9Arthur KimbleDNSBogan
10Antoine RhoneDNSChicago (Manley)
10Omar CollinsDNSChicago (Dunbar)
10Matthew WilliamsDNSChicago (Urban Prep/...
10Quintin JohnsonDNSChicago (DuSable)
10Blaque FergusonDNSChicago (Corliss)
9Coree EdwardsDNSChicago (Corliss)
10Oumar TallDQChicago (Kenwood)
9Darnell DixonDNSChicago (Curie)
10Tevin AndersonDNSChicago (Gage Park)
10jacoby KendrickDNSChicago (Harper)
10Kevin GaitorsDNSChicago (Morgan Park)
10Alex OchoaDNSWhitney Young
9Dominique CrutcherDNSChicago (Harlan)
9Joe OlverDNSChicago (Jones)
10Adonis HowellDQChicago (Robeson)
9Lawrence ElitzerDNSChicago (Payton)
10Deontae LemonsDNSChicago (Dunbar)
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Charlie Mesimore4:48.82aChicago (Northside)
2.9Juan Mendez4:56.99a SRChicago (Mather)
3.10Joseph Laseter4:58.88a SRChicago (Kenwood)
4.10Tarik Estrada4:59.54a PRChicago (Mather)
5.10Erik Zuehlke5:00.69a PRChicago (Northside)
6.10Jimmy Orellana5:02.38a SRLane Tech
7.9Dominique Crutcher5:04.54aChicago (Harlan)
8.9Kevin Perez5:07.33a SRLane Tech
9.9Jeffery Rector5:12.12aChicago (Roosevelt)
10.9Sam Barder5:12.17aWhitney Young
11.9Eric Shan5:16.25aWhitney Young
12.9Luke Helliker5:18.28aChicago (Jones)
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Charlie Mesimore4:39.80a PRChicago (Northside)
2.9Juan Mendez5:00.10aChicago (Mather)
3.9Eric Shan5:00.90a SRWhitney Young
4.9Dominique Crutcher5:01.40aChicago (Harlan)
7.9Jeffery Rector5:03.10aChicago (Roosevelt)
8.10Erik Zuehlke5:03.90aChicago (Northside)
5.10Tarik Estrada5:04.80aChicago (Mather)
6.10Joseph Laseter5:05.20aChicago (Kenwood)
9.9Sam Barder5:06.70a SRWhitney Young
10.9Kevin Perez5:07.90aLane Tech
11.10Jimmy Orellana5:09.70aLane Tech
12.9Luke Helliker5:17.40a PRChicago (Jones)
13.9Enrique Florentino5:30.70aChicago (Kelly)
14.9Derrell Williams5:32.10a PRChicago (Simeon)
15.9Lamar Robinson5:33.50aChicago (Corliss)
16.9Carlos Ruedia5:34.00a PRChicago (Kennedy)
17.10Jose Guerrero5:41.90a SRChicago (Roosevelt)
18.10Wendell Jackson5:43.70aChicago (Robeson)
19.9Josh Torres5:50.20a SRChicago (Jones)
20.9Sean Rehberger5:50.40a PRChicago (Lincoln Park)
21.10Bogdan Stelmashchuk5:50.60aChicago (Steinmetz)
22.9Jonathan Kamel5:52.90a SRChicago (Payton)
23.9Rashad Lewis5:57.30a PRBogan
24.10Sebastian Gonzalez5:58.40a SRChicago (Kennedy)
25.9Jorge Almazan6:05.30a SRChicago (Lake View)
26.9Joshua Ruiz6:07.70aChicago (Hubbard)
27.9Kevin Edingburg6:16.40a SRChicago (Manley)
28.10Deontae Lemons6:22.10a PRChicago (Dunbar)
29.10Joshua Bethea6:23.10a SRChicago (Simeon)
30.9Jose Zamorano6:25.70a PRChicago (Kelly)
31.9Ben Gastevich6:30.70a PRChicago (Payton)
32.10Tevin Anderson6:35.80a PRChicago (Gage Park)
33.9Deshawn Strong6:40.20aChicago (Manley)
34.10Phillip Gautier6:43.50a PRChicago (Lake View)
35.9Andrew Brown7:20.50aAustin Community
10Oumar TallDQChicago (Kenwood)
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Charlie Mesimore10:28.59a PRChicago (Northside)
2.9Bana Negash10:52.40a SRChicago (Mather)
3.10Liam Burns10:57.77a PRWhitney Young
4.10Joe Platt10:59.07a SRWhitney Young
5.9Taylor Kuehn11:00.62a PRChicago (Northside)
6.10Abdel Elyoussoufi11:02.30a SRChicago (Mather)
7.9Dominique Crutcher11:08.27a PRChicago (Harlan)
8.9Luke Helliker11:30.37aChicago (Jones)
9.9Michael Morin11:38.82a SRLane Tech
10.10Victor Guerrero12:18.43a SRChicago (Kenwood)
11.10Terrell James12:20.38a SRChicago (Kenwood)
12.9Eddie Lopez12:34.64aLane Tech
13.10Jose Guerrero12:39.29aChicago (Roosevelt)
14.10Jose Mendoza12:43.16a PRChicago (Lake View)
15.10Sebastian Gonzalez13:01.49a SRChicago (Kennedy)
16.9Josh Torres13:23.34a PRChicago (Jones)
17.9Shondell Bohanan13:41.24a PRChicago (Urban Prep/...
18.9Ben Gastevich14:41.10a PRChicago (Payton)
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Brandan Presley15.55aChicago (Harlan)
2.9Dareil Crowder16.27a PRChicago (Morgan Park)
3.9Dae'Shawn Hurley16.48a SRChicago (Morgan Park)
4.10Anthony Regulus16.69a SRWhitney Young
5.10Israel Durley16.92a PRChicago (Urban Prep/...
6.10Marcus Griffith16.92a SRChicago (Mather)
7.10Hersh Perlmutter17.28a SRChicago (Northside)
8.10Welton Crayton18.83a PRChicago (Harlan)
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Brandan Presley15.93aChicago (Harlan)
2.9Dareil Crowder16.79aChicago (Morgan Park)
5.10Anthony Regulus17.34aWhitney Young
3.10Hersh Perlmutter17.37aChicago (Northside)
4.9Dae'Shawn Hurley17.61aChicago (Morgan Park)
6.10Israel Durley17.83aChicago (Urban Prep/...
7.10Marcus Griffith18.00aChicago (Mather)
8.10Welton Crayton19.88aChicago (Harlan)
9.10Dennis McGinniss20.19a PRLane Tech
10.9Deon Morrissette20.91aChicago (Kenwood)
11.10Robert Anderson21.60a PRLane Tech
12.10Guillermo Andrade22.54a PRChicago (Steinmetz)
13.9Preston Bejabeng22.85aChicago (Payton)
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Brandan Presley41.56aChicago (Harlan)
2.10Israel Durley43.75a PRChicago (Urban Prep/...
3.10Anthony Regulus45.19a SRWhitney Young
4.9Dae'Shawn Hurley45.55a SRChicago (Morgan Park)
5.10Hersh Perlmutter46.33a SRChicago (Northside)
6.9Dareil Crowder47.61aChicago (Morgan Park)
7.9Michal Sliwiak49.19aLane Tech
8.10Dennis McGinniss53.77aLane Tech
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Brandan Presley43.38aChicago (Harlan)
2.10Israel Durley44.08aChicago (Urban Prep/...
3.10Anthony Regulus45.31aWhitney Young
4.9Dareil Crowder45.74a PRChicago (Morgan Park)
5.9Dae'Shawn Hurley46.54aChicago (Morgan Park)
6.10Hersh Perlmutter46.95aChicago (Northside)
7.9Michal Sliwiak47.64a SRLane Tech
8.10Dennis McGinniss48.73aLane Tech
9.9Darius Freeman48.80a PRChicago (Urban Prep/...
10.10Keith Porter48.97a PRChicago (Harlan)
11.10Marcus Griffith49.12a SRChicago (Mather)
12.10Cyle Ashley49.67aChicago (Clark)
13.9Deon Morrissette50.91a SRChicago (Kenwood)
14.10Jerome Rhodes51.36aChicago (Jones)
15.10Matthew Hayes51.53aChicago (Payton)
16.9Jerry Faust52.29a PRChicago (Brooks)
17.9Steven Lange53.93a PRChicago (Kennedy)
18.9Bradley Bowman57.75a PRBogan
19.9Malcomb Steele1:00.80a PRBogan
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jamelle Spencer
Alex Jones
Jarvis Wright
Antwan Locke
45.32aChicago (Robeson)
2.-Kevin Eichie
Kevin Martinez
Matthew Rowe
Miguel Olivo
46.21aLane Tech
3.-Tashaun Johnson
Freeman Fulwiley
Xavier Terrell
Devontae Pendleton
46.38aChicago (Harlan)
4.-Spencer Williams
Donnell Taylor
Devante Warnsby
Kendall White
46.62aChicago (Perspective...
5.-Nathan Beltran
Amari Simpson
Dakarai Howard
Bryan Byrdlong
47.08aWhitney Young
6.-Antonio Mcmorries
Ronnie Buchanon
Domonique Conner
Jonel Wynn
47.89aChicago (Orr)
-Maurice Horton
DeVonte Rimmer
Artavius Bailey
Cedric Malone
47.96aChicago (King)
-Dareil Crowder
Steven Newman
Dae'Shawn Hurley
Brandon Peppers
DNFChicago (Morgan Park)
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Freeman Fulwiley
Devontae Pendleton
Xavier Terrell
Tashaun Johnson
46.34aChicago (Harlan)
2.-Steven Newman
Dae'Shawn Hurley
Brandon Peppers
Dareil Crowder
46.44aChicago (Morgan Park)
3.-Jarvis Wright
Alex Jones
Antwan Locke
Jamelle Spencer
46.54aChicago (Robeson)
5.-Nathan Beltran
Amari Simpson
Dakarai Howard
Bryan Byrdlong
47.59aWhitney Young
4.-Kevin Martinez
Miguel Olivo
Kevin Eichie
Ed Vega
47.84aLane Tech
6.-Antonio Mcmorries
Domonique Conner
Jonel Wynn
Ronnie Buchanon
48.33aChicago (Orr)
7.-Cedric Malone
DeVonte Rimmer
Artavius Bailey
Maurice Horton
48.40aChicago (King)
8.-Spencer Williams
Devante Warnsby
Donnell Taylor
Kendall White
48.59aChicago (Perspective...
9.-Israel Durley
Cedric Beard
Rashid Williams
JaBrice Reese
48.69aChicago (Urban Prep/...
10.-Deandre Bingham
Kendall Moore
Orlando Colbert
Bernard Watson
49.27aBogan
11.-Billy Lowry
Tiberiu Iarca
Jack Kalanik
Preston Bejabeng
49.48aChicago (Payton)
12.-Joseph Hardnett
Joshua Cannon
Sir Charles Rickette
Brandon Thorpe
49.51aChicago (North Lawnd...
13.-Relay Team 49.52aChicago (Lake View)
14.-Shakell Rosario
Vadial Bennett
Ochoa Mayolo
Marcus Griffith
49.63aChicago (Mather)
15.-Terrence Hazzard
Tyvelle Emerson
Keenan Jenkins
Kendall Conner
49.64aChicago (DuSable)
16.-Kevonta Leggitt
Aaron Sanders
Anthony Campbell
Joseph Johnson
50.12aChicago (Fenger)
17.-Kurt Degillo
Timothy Warren
Jauqius Frazier-Buckman
Dan Maldonado
50.20aChicago (Jones)
18.-Ralpheal White
Coree Edwards
Devontae Howard
Leandre Perkins
50.54aChicago (Corliss)
19.-Jamel Holloway
Tyrice Little
Devonte Harrison
Cyle Ashley
51.79aChicago (Clark)
20.-Tevin Anderson
Arturo Griffin
Brian Lawrence
Manjaro Jackson
55.87aChicago (Gage Park)
-Sean Smith
Derek Rice
Pierre Baptiste
Christopher Harris
DQChicago (Steinmetz)
9Kevin Pena
Omar Reyes
Joaquin Castillo
Steven Lange
DNSChicago (Kennedy)
9Michael Taylor
Darnell Dixon
Mondele Heard
Tavonte Howard
DNSChicago (Curie)
-Terry Collins
Joel Gallegos
Marzelle Luellen
DeMichael Brown
DNSChicago (Prosser)
-Richard Do
Josh Pfest
Derek Lin
Luis Mesa
DNSChicago (Northside)
-Maris Carroll
JElone Bennett
Brain Perry
Kwame Ward
DQChicago (Harper)
-Relay Team DQChicago (Dunbar)
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jarvis Wright
Antwan Locke
Alex Jones
Jamelle Spencer
1:34.67aChicago (Robeson)
2.-Tashaun Johnson
Xavier Terrell
Freeman Fulwiley
Devontae Pendleton
1:36.11aChicago (Harlan)
3.-Kevin Martinez
Ed Vega
Matthew Rowe
Miguel Olivo
1:36.15aLane Tech
4.-Darvell Harris
Omar Collins
Shawntrell Hubbard
Dion Williams
1:38.41aChicago (Dunbar)
5.-Antonio Mcmorries
Jonel Wynn
Ronnie Buchanon
Domonique Conner
1:40.32aChicago (Orr)
6.-C Kendrick
Maris Carroll
Curtis Clay
Kwame Ward
1:40.96aChicago (Harper)
7.-Shakell Rosario
Marcus Griffith
Ochoa Mayolo
Vadial Bennett
1:43.79aChicago (Mather)
-Relay Team DNSChicago (Perspective...
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Jarvis Wright
Alex Jones
Antwan Locke
Jamelle Spencer
1:35.01aChicago (Robeson)
2.-Freeman Fulwiley
Devontae Pendleton
Xavier Terrell
Tashaun Johnson
1:36.06aChicago (Harlan)
3.-C Kendrick
Maris Carroll
Curtis Clay
Kwame Ward
1:37.96aChicago (Harper)
4.-Darvell Harris
Omar Collins
Shawntrell Hubbard
Dion Williams
1:39.06aChicago (Dunbar)
5.-Kevin Martinez
Ed Vega
Matthew Rowe
Miguel Olivo
1:39.80aLane Tech
6.-Spencer Williams
Donnell Taylor
Devante Warnsby
David Sawyer
1:40.87aChicago (Perspective...
7.-Jonel Wynn
Antonio Mcmorries
Ronnie Buchanon
Domonique Conner
1:40.87aChicago (Orr)
8.-Shakell Rosario
Vadial Bennett
Ochoa Mayolo
Keenan Henry
1:42.67aChicago (Mather)
9.-Nathan Beltran
Kenneth Washington
John Elue
Chris King
1:42.73aWhitney Young
10.-Sean Smith
Derek Rice
Pierre Baptiste
Christopher Harris
1:43.71aChicago (Steinmetz)
11.-Timothy Warren
Philip Vuong
Kurt Degillo
Jerome Rhodes
1:44.05aChicago (Jones)
12.-Joseph Barbee
Deandre Bingham
Brandon Lyles
Bernard Watson
1:44.33aBogan
13.-Jack Kalanik
Preston Bejabeng
Tiberiu Iarca
Billy Lowry
1:44.62aChicago (Payton)
14.-Marcellus Gee
Blaque Ferguson
Ronald Johnson
Kentrell Arthur
1:45.62aChicago (Corliss)
15.-JaBrice Reese
Darius Freeman
Darion Blalock
James Cole
1:46.82aChicago (Urban Prep/...
16.-Elijah Bey
Charles Garrett
Kenneth Reyes
Breon Kines
1:47.04aChicago (North Lawnd...
17.-Jamel Holloway
Tyrice Little
Devonte Harrison
Cyle Ashley
1:49.19aChicago (Clark)
18.-Keenan Jenkins
Tyvelle Emerson
Terrence Hazzard
Kendall Conner
1:50.93aChicago (DuSable)
19.-Richard Do
Derek Lin
Luis Mesa
Allen Tu
1:50.94aChicago (Northside)
20.-Tevin Anderson
Brian Lawrence
Arturo Griffin
Manjaro Jackson
1:53.38aChicago (Gage Park)
-Avion Marshall
Anthony Campbell
Aaron Sanders
Joseph Johnson
DNSChicago (Fenger)
-Zackary Davis
Steven Green
Michael Zoumah
Eric Orr
DNSChicago (South Shore)
-Brandon Peppers
Alexander Lawson
Kevin Gaitors
Dezmond Henderson
DQChicago (Morgan Park)
-Martin Quezada
Kevin Pena
Joaquin Castillo
Rafael Reyes
DNSChicago (Kennedy)
9Michael Taylor
Mondele Heard
Darnell Dixon
Marcel Poindexter
DNSChicago (Curie)
-Alex Arteaga
Joshua Ruiz
Quinton Skanes
Quincy Skanes
DNSChicago (Hubbard)
-Trinton Patterson
Mark Gaines
Derrick Williams
Avery Dunlap
DNSChicago (Brooks)
-Relay Team DQChicago (King)
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Alex Jones
Adonis Howell
Jarvis Wright
Antwan Locke
3:41.38aChicago (Robeson)
2.-George Chronis
Adan Ramirez
Ed Vega
Lucas Beltran
3:42.18aLane Tech
3.-Welton Crayton
Brandan Presley
Dominique Crutcher
Devontae Pendleton
3:44.57aChicago (Harlan)
4.-Mike Schaible
Jamar Wilson
Sam Redmond
John Elue
3:48.59aWhitney Young
5.-Kevin Gaitors
Marcus Wright
Robert Raya
Richard Ray
3:49.45aChicago (Morgan Park)
6.-Cedric Beard
JaBrice Reese
Siende Lemon
Israel Durley
3:50.94aChicago (Urban Prep/...
7.9Julian Rodriguez
Ochoa Mayolo
Juan Mendez
Bana Negash
3:59.46aChicago (Mather)
8.-Pat Duffy
Luis Mesa
Danny Sobor
Erik Zuehlke
4:26.24aChicago (Northside)
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Welton Crayton
Devontae Pendleton
Brandan Presley
Dominique Crutcher
3:41.90aChicago (Harlan)
2.-Jarvis Wright
Alex Jones
Antwan Locke
Adonis Howell
3:44.33aChicago (Robeson)
3.-George Chronis
Adan Ramirez
Ed Vega
Tomacz Cylo
3:45.21aLane Tech
4.-Israel Durley
Cedric Beard
Siende Lemon
JaBrice Reese
3:48.91aChicago (Urban Prep/...
5.-Ochoa Mayolo
Vadial Bennett
Rahim Foster
Andrew Papageorgeiou
3:51.05aChicago (Mather)
6.-Mike Schaible
Sam Redmond
Eric Shan
Jamar Wilson
3:52.07aWhitney Young
7.-Kevin Gaitors
Alexander Lawson
Robert Raya
Richard Ray
3:55.38aChicago (Morgan Park)
8.-Pat Duffy
Josh Williams
Jusuf Skelic
Charlie Mesimore
3:58.10aChicago (Northside)
9.-Kurt Degillo
Luke Helliker
Timothy Warren
Dan Maldonado
3:58.14aChicago (Jones)
10.-Charlie Wiley
Omar Tall
Joseph Laseter
Dixon Romeo
4:00.43aChicago (Kenwood)
10.-JElone Bennett
Kwame Ward
C Kendrick
Corey Weekly
4:00.43aChicago (Harper)
12.-Felipe Torres
Preston Bejabeng
Jack Kalanik
Ghikan Blossfeld-Lau
4:02.72aChicago (Payton)
13.-Kentrell Arthur
Ralpheal White
Coree Edwards
Devontae Howard
4:09.31aChicago (Corliss)
14.-Relay Team 4:13.19aBogan
15.-Emmanuel Milanov
Eric Herrea
Elud Deiss Yehiely
Robert Rose
4:18.01aChicago (Lincoln Park)
16.-Pedro Gutierrez
Bogdan Stelmashchuk
Rolando Ramirez
Guillermo Andrade
4:20.86aChicago (Steinmetz)
-Elijah Bey
Brandon Thorpe
Sir Charles Rickette
Joshua Cannon
DNSChicago (North Lawnd...
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Joseph Laseter
Omar Tall
Christian Pope
Dixon Romeo
8:52.30aChicago (Kenwood)
2.-Devontae Pendleton
Dominique Crutcher
Brandan Presley
Welton Crayton
9:00.94aChicago (Harlan)
3.-Mike Schaible
Sam Redmond
Dan Hernandez
Eric Shan
9:01.26aWhitney Young
4.-Paul Nguyen
Sukrins Shrestha
Tarik Estrada
Juan Mendez
9:08.26aChicago (Mather)
5.-Timothy Warren
Kurt Degillo
Pedro Galarza
Dan Maldonado
9:10.30aChicago (Jones)
6.-Pat Duffy
Fahad Sarvari
Erik Zuehlke
Danny Sobor
9:13.05aChicago (Northside)
7.-Salvadore Barrios
Ellias Gebrikidane
Lucas Beltran
Edwin Lira
9:13.07aLane Tech
8.-Kevin Gaitors
Alexander Lawson
Leonard Williams
Benjamin Henry
9:48.63aChicago (Morgan Park)
9.-Pedro Gutierrez
Guillermo Andrade
Rolando Ramirez
Bogdan Stelmashchuk
9:55.64aChicago (Steinmetz)
10.-Coree Edwards
Ralpheal White
Kentrell Arthur
Devontae Howard
9:56.23aChicago (Corliss)
11.-Jonathan Kamel
Lawrence Elitzer
Ghikan Blossfeld-Lau
Felipe Torres
10:03.22aChicago (Payton)
12.-Jonathan Deville
Jose Guerrero
Anthony Flores
Wilman Lopez
11:11.22aChicago (Roosevelt)
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Tarik Estrada
Bana Negash
Paul Nguyen
Juan Mendez
9:06.80aChicago (Mather)
2.-Devontae Pendleton
Dominique Crutcher
Brandan Presley
Welton Crayton
9:11.40aChicago (Harlan)
3.-Ryan Flood
Joe Platt
Liam Burns
Mike Schaible
9:13.20aWhitney Young
4.-Marvin Hernandez
Nicholas Jonas
Salvadore Barrios
Lucas Beltran
9:17.90aLane Tech
5.-Terrel James
Martese Johnson
Dixon Romeo
Joseph Laseter
9:30.30aChicago (Kenwood)
6.-Taylor Kuehn
Danny Sobor
Erik Zuehlke
Charlie Mesimore
9:37.70aChicago (Northside)
7.-Benjamin Henry
Alexander Lawson
Kevin Gaitors
Leonard Williams
9:41.70aChicago (Morgan Park)
8.-Dan Whorf
Luke Helliker
Pedro Galarza
Joe Olver
9:55.90aChicago (Jones)
9.-Felipe Torres
Matthew Hayes
Jonathan Kamel
Ghikan Blossfeld-Lau
10:00.20aChicago (Payton)
10.-Guillermo Andrade
Rolando Ramirez
Pedro Gutierrez
Bogdan Stelmashchuk
10:04.40aChicago (Steinmetz)
11.9Wilman Lopez
David Oquendo
Jonathan Deville
Jeffery Rector
10:05.90aChicago (Roosevelt)
12.9Coree Edwards
Devontae Howard
Kentrell Arthur
Marcellus Gee
10:12.00aChicago (Corliss)
13.9Robert Rose
Elud Deiss Yehiely
Sean Rehberger
Emmanuel Milanov
10:15.00aChicago (Lincoln Park)
14.9JaBrice Reese
Eric Brown
Jeremy Ross
Markeith Reynolds
10:28.30aChicago (Urban Prep/...
15.-Kevin Pena
Rafael Reyes
Sebastian Gonzalez
Martin Quezada
11:09.40aChicago (Kennedy)
-Corey Mendez
Hervert Cortes
Dyrell Williams
Denee Taylor
DNSChicago (Prosser)
-Jesus Quiroz
Jonathan Galvan
Mathew Jimenez
Luis Trejo
DNSChicago (Kelly)
-Kenyon Edwards
Michael Harbor
Kierry Ray
Tim Wilson
DNSChicago (South Shore)
-Deshawn Strong
Ashton Jones
Kevin Edingburg
Antonio Shanklin
DNSChicago (Manley)
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Justin Thomas39-02.00 PRChicago (Morgan Park)
2.10Sykes Devante38-10.00Chicago (Gage Park)
3.9Vaugh King37-11.00 SRChicago (Curie)
4.10Hiram White35-11.00Chicago (Urban Prep/...
5.9Mario Hurtado35-10.00 SRChicago (Roosevelt)
6.9Tarik Abushalanfah35-09.00Chicago (Lincoln Park)
7.10Robert Raya34-06.00 SRChicago (Morgan Park)
8.10Vlad Stankov33-04.00Whitney Young
9.9Jarell Smith33-02.00Chicago (Mather)
10.10Jarquez Robinson32-09.00Lane Tech
11.9Devaughn Gaulty32-07.00 SRChicago (Robeson)
12.9Rafael Olivi32-01.00 PRChicago (Lake View)
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Justin Thomas38-10.00Chicago (Morgan Park)
2.10Sykes Devante36-01.00Chicago (Gage Park)
3.10Hiram White35-11.00Chicago (Urban Prep/...
4.9Tarik Abushalanfah35-09.00 SRChicago (Lincoln Park)
5.9Mario Hurtado35-07.00Chicago (Roosevelt)
6.9Vaugh King34-10.00Chicago (Curie)
7.9Jarell Smith33-02.00 SRChicago (Mather)
7.10Vlad Stankov33-02.00Whitney Young
9.10Robert Raya32-07.00Chicago (Morgan Park)
9.10Jarquez Robinson32-07.00Lane Tech
11.9Devaughn Gaulty31-10.00Chicago (Robeson)
12.9Rafael Olivi31-07.00Chicago (Lake View)
13.10Christian Ortiz31-03.00Lane Tech
14.10Victor Benitez30-10.00 PRChicago (Steinmetz)
15.10Eric Gaston30-08.00Chicago (Gage Park)
16.9Aaron Harris30-00.00Chicago (Marshall)
16.11Kendall Robinson30-00.00 PRChicago (Prosser)
18.10Harvey Gilliam29-07.00 PRChicago (Perspective...
19.10Allen Tu29-06.00 SRChicago (Northside)
20.9Kenvonta Leggitt29-03.00 PRChicago (Fenger)
21.9Ammon Williams29-02.00Chicago (Harlan)
22.10Raleigh Ford28-09.00Chicago (Lake View)
23.10Jacoby Jackson28-03.00Chicago (Payton)
24.9David Tucker27-07.00Chicago (Clark)
25.9Aaron Sanders27-05.00 SRChicago (Fenger)
25.10Malcolm Smith27-05.00Chicago (Perspective...
27.9Trey Wade26-09.00 SRChicago (Corliss)
27.9Mondele Heard26-09.00 SRChicago (Curie)
29.10Max Dyrek25-02.00Chicago (Jones)
30.9Alexander Zitoli23-06.00 SRChicago (Lincoln Park)
31.9Antoine Robinson23-04.00 PRChicago (Manley)
32.10John McDonnell23-03.00Chicago (Jones)
33.9Edward Harvey22-06.00Chicago (Payton)
34.9William Castro21-02.00 PRChicago (Steinmetz)
35.9Dionte Boyd19-06.00Chicago (Brooks)
9James ElzieDNSBogan
10Darnell BlueDNSChicago (Clark)
10Jagarrid FlemingDNSChicago (North Lawnd...
10Jamie HarrisDNSChicago (Dunbar)
9Vernon CheeksDNSChicago (Urban Prep/...
10Casey RicardoDNSChicago (Kennedy)
9Kenneth HaymonDNSChicago (Marshall)
10Abdul BrimahDNSChicago (DuSable)
10Getzman DadeDNSChicago (Brooks)
10Oscar CanelDNSChicago (Kelly)
10Kyle WambleDNSChicago (Manley)
10Eric OrrDNSChicago (South Shore)
10Sharod NicholsDNSBogan
9Cody RiosDNSChicago (Northside)
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kyle Mitchell119-07 SRLane Tech
2.10Robert Raya112-06Chicago (Morgan Park)
3.10Vlad Stankov110-00Whitney Young
4.10Hiram White107-03 PRChicago (Urban Prep/...
5.10Christian Ortiz93-00 SRLane Tech
6.10Victor Benitez89-05 PRChicago (Steinmetz)
7.9Jarell Smith83-09Chicago (Mather)
8.10Sykes Devante83-07 PRChicago (Gage Park)
9.10Allen Tu83-06Chicago (Northside)
10.9Tarik Abushalanfah82-05Chicago (Lincoln Park)
11.9Rafael Olivi79-03Chicago (Lake View)
12.9Omar Reyes77-04Chicago (Payton)
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Robert Raya112-06 SRChicago (Morgan Park)
2.10Vlad Stankov110-00Whitney Young
3.10Kyle Mitchell108-01Lane Tech
4.10Hiram White86-07Chicago (Urban Prep/...
5.10Christian Ortiz86-03Lane Tech
6.10Victor Benitez83-11Chicago (Steinmetz)
7.9Jarell Smith83-09 SRChicago (Mather)
8.10Allen Tu83-06 SRChicago (Northside)
9.9Tarik Abushalanfah82-05 SRChicago (Lincoln Park)
10.10Sykes Devante79-06Chicago (Gage Park)
11.9Rafael Olivi79-03 PRChicago (Lake View)
12.9Omar Reyes75-03Chicago (Payton)
13.10Raleigh Ford75-02 SRChicago (Lake View)
14.10Jordan Sawyer73-06 PRChicago (Payton)
15.9Ammon Williams72-06 SRChicago (Harlan)
16.10Eric Orr70-05 PRChicago (South Shore)
17.10Marcus Wright70-01 PRChicago (Morgan Park)
18.10Max Dyrek69-06 PRChicago (Jones)
19.9Vaugh King68-01 PRChicago (Curie)
20.9Derrick Williams66-10Chicago (Brooks)
21.10James Cole66-05Chicago (Urban Prep/...
22.9David Tucker64-02Chicago (Clark)
23.9Aaron Harris63-03Chicago (Marshall)
24.10Victor Guerrero62-08 PRChicago (Kenwood)
25.10Harvey Gilliam61-11 PRChicago (Perspective...
26.10Oscar Hernandez60-09Chicago (Gage Park)
27.9William Castro59-03Chicago (Steinmetz)
28.9Trey Wade58-04 SRChicago (Corliss)
29.10John McDonnell53-09 PRChicago (Jones)
30.10Rafael Reyes53-00Chicago (Kennedy)
31.10Casey Ricardo43-03 PRChicago (Kennedy)
32.9Mondele Heard38-04 SRChicago (Curie)
10Malcolm SmithDNSChicago (Perspective...
9Deonte BrooksDNSBogan
10Jagarrid FlemingDNSChicago (North Lawnd...
11Kendall RobinsonDNSChicago (Prosser)
9Mario HurtadoDNSChicago (Roosevelt)
10Jamie HarrisDNSChicago (Dunbar)
10Sharod NicholsDNSBogan
9Cody RiosDNSChicago (Northside)
9Melvin EdwardsDNSChicago (Clark)
10Abdul BrimahDNSChicago (DuSable)
10Getzman DadeDNSChicago (Brooks)
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Dezmond Henderson5-08.00 PRChicago (Morgan Park)
2.10Marcus Johnson5-06.00Chicago (Mather)
2.9Dareil Crowder5-06.00Chicago (Morgan Park)
4.9Mac Melto5-04.00 PRChicago (Northside)
5.10George Chronis5-02.00 SRLane Tech
6.9Josh Williams5-02.00 SRChicago (Northside)
6.10Cyle Ashley5-02.00Chicago (Clark)
8.9Deon Morrissette5-02.00Chicago (Kenwood)
9.9Antonio Shanklin5-00.00Chicago (Manley)
10.10Johnathan Manard5-00.00Whitney Young
11.10Dedric Richardson4-10.00Lane Tech
12.10Jamar Craig4-06.00 PRChicago (Harlan)
10Keenan DennisDNSChicago (South Shore)
 

High Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Marcus Johnson5-06.00 SRChicago (Mather)
1.10Dezmond Henderson5-06.00Chicago (Morgan Park)
1.9Dareil Crowder5-06.00Chicago (Morgan Park)
4.10Keenan Dennis5-04.00 PRChicago (South Shore)
4.10Cyle Ashley5-04.00Chicago (Clark)
6.9Deon Morrissette5-02.00 SRChicago (Kenwood)
6.9Mac Melto5-02.00Chicago (Northside)
8.10George Chronis5-00.00Lane Tech
8.10Dedric Richardson5-00.00 PRLane Tech
8.9Antonio Shanklin5-00.00Chicago (Manley)
8.10Johnathan Manard5-00.00 PRWhitney Young
12.9Josh Williams4-10.00Chicago (Northside)
13.10Jamar Craig3-00.00Chicago (Harlan)
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Steven Newman20-06.50Chicago (Morgan Park)
2.10Tashaun Johnson19-11.00Chicago (Harlan)
3.10Anthony Regulus19-04.00 PRWhitney Young
4.10Kevin Eichie18-05.50Lane Tech
5.10Kevin Martinez18-02.00Lane Tech
6.10Joseph Hardnett18-01.00Chicago (North Lawnd...
7.10John Elue17-11.00Whitney Young
8.10Siende Lemon17-08.50Chicago (Urban Prep/...
9.10Marcus Johnson17-06.50Chicago (Mather)
10.9Shakell Rosario17-01.50Chicago (Mather)
10Leandre PerkinsDNSChicago (Corliss)
10Avery DunlapDNSChicago (Brooks)
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Steven Newman20-06.75 PRChicago (Morgan Park)
2.10Tashaun Johnson19-11.00Chicago (Harlan)
3.10Avery Dunlap19-08.25Chicago (Brooks)
4.10Kevin Eichie18-05.50Lane Tech
5.10Kevin Martinez18-02.00Lane Tech
6.10Joseph Hardnett18-01.50Chicago (North Lawnd...
7.10John Elue17-11.00 PRWhitney Young
8.10Anthony Regulus17-10.00Whitney Young
9.10Siende Lemon17-08.50Chicago (Urban Prep/...
10.10Marcus Johnson17-06.50 PRChicago (Mather)
11.9Shakell Rosario17-01.50 PRChicago (Mather)
12.10Leandre Perkins16-11.25 PRChicago (Corliss)
13.9Derrick Williams16-07.75Chicago (Brooks)
14.9Orlando Colbert16-07.00 PRBogan
15.10Keith Porter16-05.75 PRChicago (Harlan)
16.10Pierre Baptiste16-00.00 PRChicago (Steinmetz)
17.10Matthew Hayes15-04.50Chicago (Payton)
18.9Josh Williams15-02.00 SRChicago (Northside)
19.10Richard Ray14-04.50 PRChicago (Morgan Park)
20.9Carlos Ruedia14-01.00 PRChicago (Kennedy)
21.9Otis Johnson14-00.25 PRAustin Community
22.10Jerome Rhodes14-00.00 SRChicago (Jones)
23.9Kendall Conner13-09.00 SRChicago (DuSable)
24.9Andrew Brown12-11.00 PRAustin Community
25.9Derek Rice12-09.50 PRChicago (Steinmetz)
26.9Charlie Wiley12-05.75 PRChicago (Kenwood)
10Donnell TaylorFOULChicago (Perspective...
9Deon MorrissetteDNSChicago (Kenwood)
10Jason JohnsonDNSChicago (Dunbar)
10Ed MorenoDNSChicago (Northside)
9Marcel PoindexterDNSChicago (Curie)
10Darion BlalockFOULChicago (Urban Prep/...
9Denee TaylorDNSChicago (Prosser)
10Kendall WhiteDNSChicago (Perspective...
10Marvin JohnsonDNSChicago (Prosser)
9Willie AllenDNSChicago (King)
9Elijah BeyDNSChicago (North Lawnd...
10Marvin JonesDNSChicago (South Shore)
10Keenan DennisDNSChicago (South Shore)
9Jesus QuirozDNSChicago (Kelly)
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Anthony Regulus41-07.50 SRWhitney Young
2.10Tashaun Johnson41-02.50 PRChicago (Harlan)
3.10Steven Newman41-00.00Chicago (Morgan Park)
4.10John Elue39-00.00Whitney Young
5.10Joseph Hardnett38-04.00Chicago (North Lawnd...
6.10Marcus Johnson35-11.00Chicago (Mather)
7.9Shakell Rosario35-08.00Chicago (Mather)
8.9Orlando Colbert35-06.00 PRBogan
9.10Keith Porter35-06.00Chicago (Harlan)
10.9Josh Williams34-06.00 SRChicago (Northside)
11.10Kevin Martinez33-11.00Lane Tech
10Avery DunlapDNSChicago (Brooks)
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Steven Newman41-00.00 PRChicago (Morgan Park)
2.10Tashaun Johnson39-06.00Chicago (Harlan)
3.10Anthony Regulus39-04.00Whitney Young
4.10John Elue39-00.00 PRWhitney Young
5.10Joseph Hardnett38-04.00Chicago (North Lawnd...
6.10Marcus Johnson35-11.00 PRChicago (Mather)
7.9Shakell Rosario35-08.00 SRChicago (Mather)
8.10Keith Porter35-06.00 PRChicago (Harlan)
9.10Avery Dunlap34-10.00Chicago (Brooks)
10.10Kevin Martinez33-08.00Lane Tech
11.9Josh Williams33-03.00Chicago (Northside)
12.9Orlando Colbert32-10.50Bogan
13.10Eric Charles32-09.50Chicago (Urban Prep/...
14.9Derek Lin32-06.00 SRChicago (Northside)
15.10James Cole30-02.00 SRChicago (Urban Prep/...
16.10D'Lorian Davis26-05.00 PRChicago (Morgan Park)
9Martese JohnsonDNSChicago (Kenwood)
9Dixon RomeoDNSChicago (Kenwood)
10Marvin JohnsonDNSChicago (Prosser)
9Marvin HernandezDNSLane Tech
9Denee TaylorDNSChicago (Prosser)
10Michael JonesDNSChicago (South Shore)
10Ryan LewisDNSChicago (Brooks)
10Guillermo AndradeDNSChicago (Steinmetz)
10Jason JohnsonDNSChicago (Dunbar)
 

Teams

Meet Schedule