Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Bryson Cook11.99aIrrigon
2.12Preston Christensen12.06aArlington
2.-Quinn Chick12.06a PRHeppner
4.12Ethan Weiser12.14a SRArlington
5.9Erik Carranza12.16aRiverside-Irrigon
6.11Nick Bunch12.24a PRIrrigon
7.10German Campos12.26aUmatilla
8.10Zack Phillips12.43aImbler
8.12Nathan Ten Eyck12.43aUmatilla
10.9Curtis Martin12.44aHeppner
11.10Oscar Madrigal12.47a SRRiverside-Irrigon
12.11Michael Scherman12.48aGriswold
13.12Derek Baker12.53aUmatilla
14.11Todd Leach12.61a PRPilot Rock
15.11Brandon Garcia12.64a PRHeppner
16.10Ray Harris12.74aEcho
17.11Devon Mitchell12.88aEcho
18.9Reagan King12.91aPilot Rock
18.11Steven Ruth12.91aImbler
20.-Kim Cheng12.97a PRHeppner
21.10Ezio Rodriguez13.01aRiverside-Irrigon
22.10Michael Lutz13.11aEcho
23.10Corbin Tegner13.21aIrrigon
24.11Colton Pomazi13.68aGriswold
25.10Max Riles13.81a SRIrrigon
26.9Dillon Brittan13.88a SRPilot Rock
27.9Erick Ricardo14.48a PRIrrigon
28.10Sam Bither15.21a SREcho
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ivan Estrada24.49a SRIrrigon
2.-Quinn Chick24.52a PRHeppner
3.11Casey Mckinney24.89aArlington
4.11Bryan Holland25.09a PRHeppner
5.11Nick Bunch25.23a PRIrrigon
6.9Curtis Martin25.26a PRHeppner
7.10Oscar Madrigal25.36a PRRiverside-Irrigon
8.10Ray Harris25.93a PREcho
9.11Michael Scherman25.96aGriswold
10.12Chance Raymond25.99aGriswold
10.10Michael Lutz25.99aEcho
12.11Todd Leach26.03a PRPilot Rock
13.10Corbin Tegner26.06aIrrigon
14.11Devon Mitchell26.33aEcho
15.10Ezio Rodriguez26.46aRiverside-Irrigon
16.-Kim Cheng26.99a PRHeppner
17.11Steven Ruth27.96aImbler
18.11Colton Pomazi28.00aGriswold
19.10Wade Aylett28.46a PRIrrigon
12Ethan WeiserNTArlington
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Peter Stice53.34aUmatilla
2.11Bryan Holland55.00a PRHeppner
3.11Devon Mitchell56.57aEcho
4.11Tyler Carroll56.97a SRIrrigon
5.10Zack Phillips57.37aImbler
6.10Tory Shane57.51aArlington
7.12Chance Raymond57.57aGriswold
8.10Michael Lutz57.60aEcho
9.10Oscar Madrigal59.63a PRRiverside-Irrigon
10.10Ray Harris1:00.80aEcho
11.9Conner Pappas1:02.06a SRHeppner
12.9Justin Gladden1:02.93aWallowa
13.9Ramon Leon1:02.97aIrrigon
14.11Steven Ruth1:03.81aImbler
15.9Travis Martin1:07.08a PRIrrigon
16.9Dakota Kaneasser1:09.45aIrrigon
17.9Trevor Hines1:10.05a SRUmatilla
12Derek BakerNTUmatilla
12Nick WestNTImbler
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Peter Stice2:08.95aUmatilla
2.11Braden Reed2:19.97aArlington
3.10Eric Foster2:20.56a PRArlington
4.10Ryan Young2:21.10aIrrigon
5.12Spencer Palmer2:26.18aHeppner
6.11Tanner Wightman2:28.99a SRRiverside-Irrigon
7.10Jace Hendren2:41.07aIrrigon
8.9Brian Martin2:54.73a SRImbler
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Obi Harriman4:27.09aUmatilla
2.10Eric Foster4:46.87aArlington
3.-Eric Vogel4:47.97a PRHeppner
4.11Joel Orozco4:59.17aIrrigon
5.9Seth Palmer4:59.76aHeppner
6.9Travis Martin5:04.82aIrrigon
7.12Kolton Wortman5:13.07a PREcho
8.10Cody Parker5:15.53a SRRiverside-Irrigon
9.9Cody Nelson5:20.43aHeppner
10.9Dakota Kaneasser5:35.94aIrrigon
11.9Brian Martin5:57.77aImbler
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.-Eric Vogel10:42.98a PRHeppner
2.11Braden Reed10:53.86a PRArlington
3.9Cody Nelson11:34.14aHeppner
4.11Tanner Wightman11:48.59aRiverside-Irrigon
5.10Cody Parker12:02.69a SRRiverside-Irrigon
9Dakota KaneasserNTIrrigon
9Travis MartinNTIrrigon
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jordan Hatfield17.00aHeppner
2.12Russell Fox18.20aUmatilla
3.12Preston Christensen18.90a PRArlington
4.9Ramon Leon19.17aIrrigon
5.9Andrew Bara19.50a SRHeppner
6.9Erik Carranza20.00a PRRiverside-Irrigon
7.11Casey Mckinney20.24a PRArlington
8.11Joel Orozco20.40aIrrigon
9.10Donaven Baker23.00aUmatilla
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jordan Hatfield42.55aHeppner
2.9Erik Carranza44.96aRiverside-Irrigon
3.12Russell Fox46.52aUmatilla
4.10Tory Shane47.56aArlington
5.11Joel Orozco47.63aIrrigon
6.9Ramon Leon49.99aIrrigon
7.9Andrew Bara51.83aHeppner
9Dillon BrittanNTPilot Rock
12Preston ChristensenNTArlington
10David ThurmondNTPilot Rock
10Donaven BakerNTUmatilla
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tyler Carroll
Nick Bunch
Ivan Estrada
Bryson Cook
46.11aIrrigon
2.-Derek Baker
Nathan Ten Eyck
German Campos
Peter Stice
46.28aUmatilla
3.-Preston Christensen
Tory Shane
Casey Mckinney
Ethan Weiser
46.31aArlington
4.-Spencer Palmer
Jordan Hatfield
Quinn Chick
Bryan Holland
47.41aHeppner
-Erik Carranza
Ezio Rodriguez
Oscar Madrigal
J.D. Fisher
DQRiverside-Irrigon
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Derek Baker
Obi Harriman
German Campos
Peter Stice
3:47.62aUmatilla
2.-Brandon Garcia
Curtis Martin
Kim Cheng
Seth Palmer
4:12.13aHeppner
-Tyler Carroll
Nick Bunch
Ivan Estrada
Bryson Cook
NTIrrigon
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chris Benson47-02.00Riverside-Irrigon
2.11Jason Hendricks43-10.00Riverside-Irrigon
3.12Kenny Shane41-04.00Arlington
4.11Jeremiah Pine40-00.00Umatilla
5.10Jordan Wright38-04.00Heppner
6.11Mark McCabe38-02.00Heppner
7.12Levi Rohde36'11.00 PRGriswold
8.-Deniz Kalyon35-08.00 PRHeppner
9.11Michael Scherman35-05.00Griswold
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Chris Benson45-06.00Riverside-Irrigon
2.11Jason Hendricks43-06.00Riverside-Irrigon
3.12Kenny Shane41-04.00Arlington
4.11Jeremiah Pine38-10.00Umatilla
5.11Mark McCabe38-01.00Heppner
6.10Jordan Wright37-04.00Heppner
7.12Levi Rohde35-10.00Griswold
8.-Deniz Kalyon35-08.00Heppner
9.11Michael Scherman35-05.00Griswold
10.10Keenen Correa34-08.00Echo
10.10Jonny Pedro34-08.00Echo
12.11Cameron Princena33-08.00Wallowa
13.11Todd Leach32-02.00Pilot Rock
14.10Wade Aylett31-03.00Irrigon
15.11Colton Calvillo31-02.00Irrigon
16.12Kevin Clark31-01.00Griswold
17.10Max Riles30-02.00Irrigon
18.9Taylor Wightman29-00.00Riverside-Irrigon
19.10Blane Taylor28-05.00Pilot Rock
20.10Sam Bither27-07.00Echo
21.9Conner Pappas27'03.00Heppner
22.9Erick Ricardo26-07.00Irrigon
23.10Skyler Weisberg24-04.00Irrigon
11Matt BensonNDPilot Rock
9Zac CherryNDWallowa
9Andrew HortonNDWallowa
9Justin HuntNDPilot Rock
10Hunter HarveyNDWallowa
9Omar BuenrostroNDUmatilla
11Henry KanohoNDImbler
9Carlos BarajasNDUmatilla
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jason Hendricks135-06Riverside-Irrigon
2.11Chris Benson133-01Riverside-Irrigon
3.11Jeremiah Pine113-09Umatilla
4.10Keenen Correa112-00 PREcho
5.12Kenny Shane109-00Arlington
6.12Spencer Palmer102-01Heppner
7.11Mark McCabe99-03Heppner
8.10Jonny Pedro98-01Echo
9.12Levi Rohde94-02Griswold
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Jason Hendricks135-06Riverside-Irrigon
2.11Chris Benson133-01Riverside-Irrigon
3.11Jeremiah Pine117-05Umatilla
4.12Kenny Shane109-00Arlington
5.12Spencer Palmer99-03Heppner
6.11Mark McCabe99-00Heppner
7.10Jonny Pedro98-01Echo
8.10Keenen Correa94-11Echo
9.12Levi Rohde93-01Griswold
10.11Fernando Castenada90-00 PRRiverside-Irrigon
11.10Jordan Wright88-10Heppner
12.12Kevin Clark88-06Griswold
13.11Colton Calvillo84-08Irrigon
14.9Trevor Hines80-07Umatilla
15.11Cameron Princena79-03Wallowa
16.10Sam Bither78-06Echo
17.9Zac Cherry74-02Wallowa
18.9Josiah Zitterkob73-08Umatilla
19.12Kolton Wortman66-10Echo
20.10Max Riles63-03Irrigon
21.9Taylor Wightman59-00Riverside-Irrigon
22.10Skyler Weisberg53-03Irrigon
11Henry KanohoNDImbler
-Matt HollandNDHeppner
9Andrew HortonNDWallowa
10Wade AylettNDIrrigon
10Hunter HarveyNDWallowa
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tanner Mitchell153-04Pilot Rock
2.12Preston Christensen152-08 PRArlington
3.12Ethan Weiser142-11Arlington
4.10Wade Aylett141-04 PRIrrigon
5.11Christian Llamas135-00 PRRiverside-Irrigon
6.11Brandon Garcia125-05Heppner
7.10Jordan Wright125-00Heppner
8.12Chance Raymond123-03 PRGriswold
9.12Kenny Shane122-11Arlington
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Tanner Mitchell153-04Pilot Rock
2.12Preston Christensen152-08Arlington
3.12Ethan Weiser142-05Arlington
4.10Wade Aylett134-09Irrigon
5.11Christian Llamas130-02Riverside-Irrigon
6.11Brandon Garcia125-05Heppner
7.10Jordan Wright123-09Heppner
8.12Chance Raymond122-11Griswold
9.12Kenny Shane122-11Arlington
10.9Justin Gladden115-07 PRWallowa
11.11Matt Benson113-05Pilot Rock
12.10Donaven Baker110-09Umatilla
13.10Jace Hendren109-00Irrigon
14.9Curtis Martin100-08Heppner
15.11Fernando Castenada94-00 SRRiverside-Irrigon
16.11Casey Mckinney89-09Arlington
17.9Trevor Hines89-06Umatilla
18.10Blane Taylor88-06Pilot Rock
19.9Erick Ricardo88-01 PRIrrigon
20.9Brian Martin87-08Imbler
21.9Zac Cherry87-01Wallowa
22.10Alex Pickles84-00 SRHeppner
23.10Jonny Pedro70-01Echo
24.10Skyler Weisberg49-06Irrigon
12Kevin ClarkNDGriswold
11Cameron PrincenaNDWallowa
10Hunter HarveyNDWallowa
9Andrew HortonNDWallowa
10Derek HoisingtonNDPilot Rock
11Henry KanohoNDImbler
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10David Thurmond6-02.00 SRPilot Rock
2.12J.D. Fisher5-10.00 PRRiverside-Irrigon
3.10Chris Bailey5-06.00Arlington
4.-Quinn Chick5-02.00 PRHeppner
11Steven RuthNHImbler
11Massi MacrelliNHUmatilla
10Ronald GladdenNHWallowa
10Corbin TegnerNHIrrigon
12Chance RaymondNHGriswold
11Bryson CookNHIrrigon
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ethan Weiser11-00.00Arlington
2.11Braden Reed9-00.00Arlington
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nathan Ten Eyck19-06.50Umatilla
2.12J.D. Fisher19-04.00Riverside-Irrigon
3.11Tyler Carroll19-01.50Irrigon
4.10Chris Bailey18-07.50Arlington
5.10David Thurmond18-07.00Pilot Rock
6.10Tory Shane18-01.00 PRArlington
7.11Bryan Holland17-10.50Heppner
8.10Zack Phillips17-09.00Imbler
9.12Russell Fox17-07.50Umatilla
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.12J.D. Fisher19-04.00Riverside-Irrigon
2.12Nathan Ten Eyck19-04.00Umatilla
3.11Tyler Carroll19-01.50Irrigon
4.10David Thurmond18-07.00Pilot Rock
5.10Chris Bailey18-02.00Arlington
6.10Tory Shane18-01.00Arlington
7.11Bryan Holland17-10.50Heppner
8.10Zack Phillips17-09.00Imbler
9.12Russell Fox17-07.00Umatilla
10.10Corbin Tegner17-07.00 SRIrrigon
11.9Reagan King17-04.00 PRPilot Rock
12.10Ezio Rodriguez17-02.50 SRRiverside-Irrigon
13.11Todd Leach16-04.00Pilot Rock
14.11Massi Macrelli15-00.00Umatilla
15.9Dillon Brittan14-07.50Pilot Rock
16.12Kolton Wortman14-01.50Echo
17.10Max Riles13-04.00Irrigon
18.9Conner Pappas13-03.00Heppner
19.10Skyler Weisberg11-08.00 SRIrrigon
10Alex PicklesNDHeppner
12Nick WestNDImbler
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jordan Hatfield40-00.00Heppner
2.10Chris Bailey37-01.50Arlington
3.11Ivan Estrada36-05.00Irrigon
4.11Joel Orozco34-05.00 SRIrrigon
5.11Tanner Wightman32-10.00Riverside-Irrigon
6.9Taylor Wightman29-08.00Riverside-Irrigon
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Jordan Hatfield40-00.00Heppner
2.10Chris Bailey37-01.50Arlington
3.11Ivan Estrada35-03.00Irrigon
4.11Joel Orozco34-05.00Irrigon
5.11Tanner Wightman32-11.00Riverside-Irrigon
6.9Taylor Wightman29-08.00Riverside-Irrigon
10Ronald GladdenNDWallowa
12J.D. FisherNDRiverside-Irrigon
9Conner PappasNDHeppner
9Justin GladdenNDWallowa
 

Teams