Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eduardo Rosiles11.85aWaterville
2.11Sean Sanders12.05aEntiat
3.11Eric Arnold12.19aOmak
4.10Connor Tupling12.25aOkanogan
5.11Jed Mintzer12.32aOkanogan
6.11Zakk Fljeldseth12.39aEntiat
7.11Rodolfo Valdovinos12.52aBridgeport
8.11Jorge Ramirez12.92aBridgeport
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eduardo Rosiles23.92aWaterville
2.11Sean Sanders24.06aEntiat
3.10Jerid Peterson25.06aOkanogan
4.11Jed Mintzer25.26aOkanogan
5.11Nate Taylor25.46a PRPateros
6.11Rodolfo Valdovinos25.73aBridgeport
7.10Kyle Trudeaux27.19aOmak
11Zakk FljeldsethDQEntiat
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eduardo Rosiles53.33aWaterville
2.9Nick Wood55.40a SRCascade (Leavenworth)
3.10Jerid Peterson56.13aOkanogan
4.10Scott Sprague58.53aLiberty Bell
5.11Grant Whitehall58.80a SRWaterville
6.12Brandon Black61.40aOmak
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Toby Childs2:12.51aLiberty Bell
2.10Dunham Deshawn2:15.65aOmak
3.10Alex Mills2:18.65a PRLake Roosevelt
4.11Corey McCrarey2:23.99aTonasket
5.10DJ LaPlante2:27.13aLake Roosevelt
6.9Kyle Putnam2:32.53aLiberty Bell
7.11Greg Brown2:39.07a SRBridgeport
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Erik Bjornsen4:55.46aLiberty Bell
2.9Michael Goble5:03.80a SROmak
3.11Dawson Hoyt5:12.67aWaterville
4.9Kyle Putnam5:20.15a SRLiberty Bell
5.12Geoof Ring5:24.22aEntiat
6.11Greg Brown5:30.09a PRBridgeport
7.9Jake Hickman5:30.69aTonasket
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Ribera10:16.41aLake Roosevelt
2.9Michael Goble10:56.78aOmak
3.10Brent Paul11:12.87aLiberty Bell
4.11Corey McCrarey12:16.66aTonasket
5.9Rahnee Jane12:51.83aLake Roosevelt
6.11Parks Conant14:39.47aLake Roosevelt
11Blaine WagnerDQOroville
11Greg BrownDQBridgeport
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ryan Rosenau16.98aCascade (Leavenworth)
2.12Thomas Steinke17.18aCascade (Leavenworth)
3.11Blaine Wagner17.71aOroville
4.10Dillan Zunie-Allen18.65aOkanogan
5.12Alex Hoyt18.71aWaterville
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ryan Rosenau43.38aCascade (Leavenworth)
2.11Connor Fisher44.71aLiberty Bell
3.11Zakk Fljeldseth45.04aEntiat
4.10Dillan Zunie-Allen46.31aOkanogan
5.11Spencer Podkranic46.85aTonasket
6.11Blaine Wagner47.18aOroville
7.12Alex Hoyt50.78aWaterville
8.9Michael Lynch52.79a PROroville
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jed Mintzer
Jerid Peterson
Connor Tupling
Dillan Zunie-Allen
46.28aOkanogan
2.-Eric Arnold
Joseph LaGrou
Vince Carden
Brandon Black
47.21aOmak
3.-Zakk Fljeldseth
Sean Sanders
Tyler Roberts
Chad Smith
47.88aEntiat
4.-Toby Childs
Kyle Cramer
Cody Hutchinson
Connor Fisher
48.48aLiberty Bell
5.-Miguel Bravo
Manuel Lopez
Rodolfo Valdovinos
Gabe Shaw
49.75aBridgeport
6.-Terrell Cross
Barry Pentz
CJ Matthews
John Stedtfeld
50.68aTonasket
-Alex Hoyt
Grant Whitehall
Eduardo Rosiles
Dawson Hoyt
DQWaterville
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Gabe Shaw
Jorge Ramirez
Rodolfo Valdovinos
Manuel Lopez
4:05.19aBridgeport
2.-Corey McCrarey
Spencer Podkranic
John Stedtfeld
Barry Pentz
4:12.94aTonasket
3.-Daylon Dick
Alex Mills
Matthew Ives
DJ LaPlante
4:17.47aLake Roosevelt
-Jed Mintzer
Dillan Zunie-Allen
Connor Tupling
Jerid Peterson
DQOkanogan
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Miguel Bravo39-04.00Bridgeport
2.11Sean Sanders36-04.50Entiat
3.10Connor Tupling36-03.00Okanogan
4.11Tyler Roberts36-01.00Entiat
5.11Korey Gould34-11.00Mansfield
6.12Kenny Ward34-04.50Waterville
7.12Josh Randall33-04.00Pateros
12Cody HutchinsonDQLiberty Bell
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyler Roberts101-10Entiat
2.12Pedro Trejo100-00 PRBridgeport
3.12Josh Randall98-04Pateros
4.11Korey Gould94-02Mansfield
5.10Pat Deskin90-01Entiat
6.9Caleb Haney86-05Oroville
7.12Kenny Ward82-03Waterville
12Cody HutchinsonDQLiberty Bell
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kyle Trudeaux150-10 PROmak
2.12Marc Jefferson142-11Liberty Bell
3.11Korey Gould133-05 SRMansfield
4.11Tyler Roberts126-10Entiat
5.12Josh Randall123-00Pateros
6.12Miguel Bravo104-01Bridgeport
7.10Ben Franklin100-07Tonasket
8.9Jesse Adkins99-10Lake Roosevelt
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Will Marchand5-08.00Okanogan
2.9Joseph LaGrou5-06.00Omak
3.10Thomas Sanford5-06.00Entiat
4.10Ryan Rosenau5'06.00Cascade (Leavenworth)
5.10Kyle Cramer5-04.00Liberty Bell
6.10Garrett Kamphaus5-04.00Entiat
7.12Marc Jefferson5-02.00Liberty Bell
7.10Brent Paul5-02.00Liberty Bell
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.9CJ Matthews11-06.00 PRTonasket
2.9Matthew Timentwa9-06.00 SRLake Roosevelt
3.10Alex Mills9-00.00 PRLake Roosevelt
4.9Nick Wood8'06.00Cascade (Leavenworth)
5.9Michael Lynch8-06.00Oroville
12Thomas SteinkeDQCascade (Leavenworth)
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kyle Cramer18-10.00Liberty Bell
2.12Will Marchand18-07.00Okanogan
3.12Thomas Steinke18'06.50Cascade (Leavenworth)
4.11Eric Arnold18-03.50Omak
5.12Marc Jefferson16-11.00Liberty Bell
6.10Garrett Kamphaus16-08.25Entiat
7.9Jesse Adkins16-06.50Lake Roosevelt
10Thomas SanfordDQEntiat
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Thomas Steinke41'10.00Cascade (Leavenworth)
2.12Will Marchand40-10.00Okanogan
3.9Joseph LaGrou38-04.00Omak
4.9Jesse Adkins38-03.00Lake Roosevelt
5.12Toby Childs38-02.00Liberty Bell
6.10Kyle Cramer37-05.00Liberty Bell
7.10Thomas Sanford36-10.00Entiat
8.12Gabe Shaw33-05.00Bridgeport
 

Meet Schedule