Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11DionDre Batson10.96aLaguna Creek
2.11Shomari Franklin11.07a SRLaguna Creek
3.12Marquese Dixion11.11a PRValley
4.10Courtney Williams11.21a SRDavis
5.11Kalyn Boozer11.29aFranklin (EG)
6.10Curtis Shirey11.30a SRFranklin (EG)
7.12Elijah White11.34aElk Grove
8.12Shedrick Jones11.50aElk Grove
9.10Garrett Fong11.54aKennedy (Sacramento)
10.12Keenen Williams11.58aLaguna Creek
11.12James Chen11.70aKennedy (Sacramento)
12.12Andrew Tkach11.93aDavis
13.10Thomas Harris12.05aFranklin (EG)
14.12Manlanji Phea12.07a PRLaguna Creek
15.11James Villanueva12.10aDavis
15.11Malte Bossman12.10aDavis
17.10Michael Njoku12.14aDavis
18.12Justin Ma12.39a PRDavis
19.10Tristan Tao12.63aDavis
20.11Darren Williams12.69a PRLaguna Creek
21.11Oscar Lee13.20aDavis
22.12Adrian Gomez14.27aDavis
12John RimDNSFranklin (EG)
12Harold ColeDNSFranklin (EG)
12Bernard JohnsonFSLaguna Creek
11Jaylen PersonDNSFranklin (EG)
12Alex AcostaDNSFranklin (EG)
11Julian SanchezDNSLaguna Creek
12Cameron PetersonDNSLaguna Creek
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Alex Zbylut11.89a PRLaguna Creek
2.10Bakari Sims11.90aKennedy (Sacramento)
3.9Kyle Shepherd11.90a SRLaguna Creek
4.9A.J. Nuval12.36a PRLaguna Creek
5.9Clayton Jimenez12.37aDavis
6.9Artimus Holmes12.39aKennedy (Sacramento)
7.10Ben Baker12.40a PRFranklin (EG)
8.9Melecio Estrella12.48aDavis
9.10Joseph Guidry12.59a PRFranklin (EG)
10.10James Liu12.74a SRDavis
11.-Keegan Yount12.76aDavis
12.10Blair Kittle12.83aDavis
13.9Auston Bulda13.15aLaguna Creek
14.9Rene Vallesteros13.51a PRLaguna Creek
9Joshua JangDNSDavis
10Derick HaleDNSElk Grove
9Ryan BogartDNSDavis
10Ramone HunterDNSLaguna Creek
10Deon RansomDNSFranklin (EG)
10Jacob McGeeDNSElk Grove
10Cedric AntwineDNSFranklin (EG)
10Andrew PriceDNSFranklin (EG)
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jeff Adams22.20aLaguna Creek
2.11Marlon Roberson22.62aLaguna Creek
3.11Jerome Hunter22.76a PRLaguna Creek
4.11Kalyn Boozer22.86aFranklin (EG)
5.12Elijah White22.87aElk Grove
6.10Courtney Williams23.06a SRDavis
7.11Jaylen Person23.16a PRFranklin (EG)
8.12Marquese Dixion23.30a SRValley
9.12James Chen23.39aKennedy (Sacramento)
10.12Andrew Tkach23.67aDavis
11.12Shedrick Jones23.74aElk Grove
12.10Garrett Fong23.78a SRKennedy (Sacramento)
13.12Harold Cole23.87a PRFranklin (EG)
13.12Aaron Matthews23.87aFranklin (EG)
15.12Corey Tuttle23.93aDavis
16.11James Villanueva24.00a PRDavis
17.12Manlanji Phea24.41a PRLaguna Creek
18.10Curtis Shirey24.48a PRFranklin (EG)
19.9Leron Rideout24.51a SRValley
20.11Iain Murray24.65a SRFranklin (EG)
21.12Justin Ma24.71a PRDavis
22.10Michael Njoku24.78aDavis
23.11Malte Bossman24.82a PRDavis
24.12Elliott Sims24.88aValley
25.12Jared Johnson24.92aDavis
26.11Gabe Flory25.41aDavis
27.10Thomas Harris25.71aFranklin (EG)
28.11Kevin Yamamoto25.80aDavis
29.10Tristan Tao26.71a SRDavis
30.11Oscar Lee26.83a PRDavis
31.12Keenen Williams32.99a PRLaguna Creek
11Julian SanchezDNSLaguna Creek
11Shomari FranklinDNSLaguna Creek
12Cameron PetersonDNSLaguna Creek
12Bernard JohnsonDNSLaguna Creek
12Chris JonesDNSLaguna Creek
12Alex AcostaDNSFranklin (EG)
11Darren WilliamsDNSLaguna Creek
11Quincey MiddletonDNSLaguna Creek
11Rodrigo AcostaDNSElk Grove
12Brandon JonesDNSLaguna Creek
12John RimDNSFranklin (EG)
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Alec Zavala23.96a SRDavis
2.10Bakari Sims24.33aKennedy (Sacramento)
3.9Kyle Shepherd24.42a SRLaguna Creek
4.10Alex Zbylut24.75a PRLaguna Creek
5.9Ryan Bogart24.83a SRDavis
6.10Dyllon Dinwiddie25.36a PRLaguna Creek
7.10Jawuan Stuwart25.55a PRFranklin (EG)
8.9Melecio Estrella25.63aDavis
9.10Kento Okamoto25.82a SRDavis
10.9A.J. Nuval26.03a PRLaguna Creek
11.9Kyle Solari26.10aElk Grove
12.9Jake McCann26.22a PRDavis
13.-Keegan Yount26.49a PRDavis
14.10James Liu26.85a SRDavis
15.9William DuPratt27.00aDavis
16.9Rene Vallesteros28.42a PRLaguna Creek
10Cedric AntwineDNSFranklin (EG)
10Joseph GuidryDNSFranklin (EG)
10Jacob McGeeDNSElk Grove
10Ramone HunterDNSLaguna Creek
10Andrew PriceDNSFranklin (EG)
10Derick HaleDNSElk Grove
10Ben BakerDNSFranklin (EG)
9Auston BuldaDNSLaguna Creek
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jeremy Boughton49.41a PRLaguna Creek
2.12Jeff Adams49.63a PRLaguna Creek
3.11Marlon Roberson49.65a PRLaguna Creek
4.11Derek Nelson50.34aDavis
5.11Jerome Hunter51.57a SRLaguna Creek
6.12Marquan Debise51.73aKennedy (Sacramento)
7.11Jaylen Person52.07a SRFranklin (EG)
8.12Nick Barber52.22aValley
9.12Andrew Superak52.30aDavis
10.12Christian Shaw52.71a SRFranklin (EG)
11.12Aaron Matthews52.74a PRFranklin (EG)
12.12Nicholas Detrick53.19aElk Grove
13.12Corey Tuttle53.21aDavis
12Jordan Tillman53.46aKennedy (Sacramento)
14.12Arnold Hardy53.72a PRFranklin (EG)
15.9Leron Rideout53.88aValley
16.12Jared Johnson54.22aDavis
17.11Quincey Middleton54.58a SRLaguna Creek
18.12Harold Cole54.59a PRFranklin (EG)
19.11Iain Murray54.63aFranklin (EG)
20.11Rodrigo Acosta55.15a SRElk Grove
22.11Gabe Flory56.48a PRDavis
23.12Elliott Sims59.35aValley
11Daniel CiminiDNSLaguna Creek
12Chris JonesDNSLaguna Creek
12Brandon JonesDNSLaguna Creek
11Demetri WilrightDNSFranklin (EG)
11John OvertonDNSValley
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Alec Zavala52.57aDavis
2.10Jawuan Stuwart54.57aFranklin (EG)
3.10Vinny Herthel54.63aDavis
4.10Dyllon Dinwiddie55.14a PRLaguna Creek
5.9James Thomas56.01a SRKennedy (Sacramento)
6.10Spencer Bowen57.32a PRDavis
7.9William DuPratt57.78a PRDavis
8.9Jacob Lantsberger1:01.17aFranklin (EG)
9.9Azernet Getu1:03.47a PRFranklin (EG)
10.10Jeremiah Godby1:04.77aDavis
9Kyle SolariDNSElk Grove
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Derek Nelson50.5hDavis
10Ian Rock51.4hDavis
12Andrew Superak54.0hDavis
12Corey Tuttle54.8hDavis
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9Alec Zavala51.3hDavis
10Vinny Herthel57.0hDavis
9Matthew Austin57.6h SRDavis
10McConnell Harvey58.3h PRDavis
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Corey Coates1:57.32aDavis
2.11Demetri Wilright1:59.07aFranklin (EG)
3.10Chriss Grimble2:00.93aKennedy (Sacramento)
4.12Jeremy Boughton2:03.89aLaguna Creek
5.11Bryan Soto2:04.61aDavis
6.11Jared French2:08.42a PRFranklin (EG)
7.10Brian De La Mora2:09.75a SRDavis
8.11Daniel Burgett2:20.77aLaguna Creek
9.11John Overton2:22.94aValley
11Daniel CiminiDNSLaguna Creek
12Chengappa KodiraDNSDavis
12Jayant GargDNSLaguna Creek
10Ryan MillerDNSFranklin (EG)
11Julian PattersonDNSFranklin (EG)
12Stefan FoglemanDNSFranklin (EG)
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10McConnell Harvey2:14.58aDavis
2.10Jordan Jue2:14.82a SRElk Grove
3.9Jonathan Wong2:16.30aLaguna Creek
4.10Yonah Biers-Ariel2:18.96aDavis
5.10Kabir Jensen2:22.21aDavis
6.10Timoteo Arellano2:22.45a PRFranklin (EG)
7.9Eric Ninh2:24.10a SRLaguna Creek
8.10Matt Wall2:28.34aDavis
9.10Oliver Lao2:42.17aFranklin (EG)
10.9James Vigil2:53.89aLaguna Creek
11.9Tyler Church2:59.44aElk Grove
9Michael TranDNSKennedy (Sacramento)
9Kevin LiangDNSLaguna Creek
10Joshua TawsonDNSLaguna Creek
9Thomas FunkDNSKennedy (Sacramento)
9Casey OkuboDNSLaguna Creek
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Corey Coates4:26.09aDavis
2.11Julian Patterson4:28.73aFranklin (EG)
3.12Stefan Fogleman4:31.20aFranklin (EG)
4.10Chriss Grimble4:31.75aKennedy (Sacramento)
5.10Brian De La Mora4:32.57aDavis
6.12Matt Petersen4:37.73aDavis
7.11Grayson Hough4:52.45aDavis
8.10Tyler Gee4:59.58aKennedy (Sacramento)
9.12Wes Porter5:00.22a PRFranklin (EG)
10.12Kyle Edwards5:00.24a PRFranklin (EG)
11.12Jayant Garg5:03.59a PRLaguna Creek
12.11Daniel Burgett5:06.19aLaguna Creek
13.11Dillon Shaw5:07.76a SRDavis
14.11Christian Barrows5:14.78aValley
15.11Daniel Cimini5:54.86aLaguna Creek
11Daniel TompkinsDNSElk Grove
9Thomas FunkDNSKennedy (Sacramento)
11Evan GillogleyDNSKennedy (Sacramento)
11Luke MorganDNSFranklin (EG)
10Ryan MillerDNSFranklin (EG)
11Bob RiestenbergDNSDavis
12Drew PetersenDNSDavis
10Trevor HalstedDNSDavis
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Jordan Jue4:58.12a SRElk Grove
2.10McConnell Harvey4:59.37a SRDavis
3.10Timoteo Arellano5:02.68a PRFranklin (EG)
4.9Ryan Greenough5:03.16aDavis
5.10Nicolas Higuera5:03.71aDavis
6.10Matt Wall5:04.50aDavis
7.9Eric Ninh5:05.70a SRLaguna Creek
8.9Jonathan Wong5:06.21a PRLaguna Creek
9.10Yonah Biers-Ariel5:06.91a PRDavis
10.10Kabir Jensen5:15.62a SRDavis
11.9Brandon Hill5:15.78a SRLaguna Creek
12.9Daniel Gonzalez5:20.34aDavis
13.9Derek Caples5:20.37aKennedy (Sacramento)
14.9Jonathan Paguio5:30.25a SRElk Grove
15.9Casey Okubo5:34.87aLaguna Creek
16.10Jeremy McConnell5:35.81a SRFranklin (EG)
17.9James Vigil5:36.53a SRLaguna Creek
18.10Joshua Tawson5:42.10a SRLaguna Creek
19.9William Young5:47.04aDavis
20.9Tyler McKenzie5:51.77a PRElk Grove
21.9Matthew Pimental5:56.25a SRKennedy (Sacramento)
22.9Kevin Liang5:59.89a PRLaguna Creek
23.9Tyler Church6:15.51aElk Grove
9Michael TranDNSKennedy (Sacramento)
10Greg JorgensenDNSDavis
9Colin MedinaDNSElk Grove
9Daniel GoldenDNSFranklin (EG)
10Justin FungDNSKennedy (Sacramento)
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Petersen9:52.80aDavis
2.12Drew Petersen9:58.78aDavis
3.11Grayson Hough9:59.13aDavis
4.12Kyle Edwards10:06.46aFranklin (EG)
5.10Trevor Halsted10:22.12aDavis
6.11Dillon Shaw10:34.96a SRDavis
7.11Luke Morgan10:51.09a PRFranklin (EG)
8.12Jayant Garg10:55.58aLaguna Creek
9.11Daniel Tompkins11:02.27a PRElk Grove
10.11Christian Barrows11:02.38a PRValley
11.11Jared French11:51.35a PRFranklin (EG)
11Evan GillogleyDNSKennedy (Sacramento)
11Koob MouaDNSKennedy (Sacramento)
10Tyler GeeDNSKennedy (Sacramento)
10Ryan MillerDNSFranklin (EG)
11Bob RiestenbergDNSDavis
 

3200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Ryan Greenough10:27.99aDavis
2.10Timoteo Arellano11:00.29a PRFranklin (EG)
3.9Derek Caples11:03.03a SRKennedy (Sacramento)
4.9Brandon Hill11:08.98a SRLaguna Creek
5.9Daniel Gonzalez11:42.07aDavis
6.9William Young11:53.32aDavis
7.9Jonathan Paguio11:54.69a SRElk Grove
8.10Greg Jorgensen12:04.82aDavis
9.9Tyler McKenzie12:36.10a PRElk Grove
10.9Matthew Pimental13:08.82a SRKennedy (Sacramento)
9Eric NinhDNSLaguna Creek
10Nicolas HigueraDNSDavis
9Colin MedinaDNSElk Grove
 

110m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Ricardo Ayala17.11a SRElk Grove
3.9Kian Bradley18.87aElk Grove
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nathan Hoal14.87aDavis
2.12Arnold Hardy15.87aFranklin (EG)
3.12David Brown-Dawson16.04aElk Grove
4.11Evan Provost16.19aDavis
5.12Cody LaRue16.25a PRDavis
6.11Gabriel Vazquez17.65aElk Grove
7.11Larry Toney17.70aFranklin (EG)
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

2.9Matthew Lee17.87a PRDavis
4.9Jacob Lantsberger21.55a SRFranklin (EG)
5.9Kevin Liang21.57a SRLaguna Creek
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.9Ricardo Ayala45.41a SRElk Grove
2.9Kian Bradley46.22A SRElk Grove
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11DionDre Batson38.67aLaguna Creek
2.11Derek Nelson40.57aDavis
3.12Andrew Superak42.52aDavis
4.11Gabriel Vazquez42.66a SRElk Grove
5.11Larry Toney42.76a SRFranklin (EG)
6.11Evan Provost43.11aDavis
7.12Cody LaRue43.40a PRDavis
8.10Zach Chambers43.76a PRValley
9.12David Brown-Dawson48.21aElk Grove
9John LewisDNSValley
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

3.9Matthew Lee48.64a PRDavis
4.9Jacob Lantsberger54.18aFranklin (EG)
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jeff Adams
DionDre Batson
Cameron Peterson
Keenen Williams
41.77aLaguna Creek
2.-Alex Acosta
Thomas Harris
Jory Rucker
Kalyn Boozer
43.65aFranklin (EG)
3.-Brandon SooHoo
Elijah White
Shedrick Jones
Lorenzo Anderson
44.03aElk Grove
4.-Courtney Williams
Derek Nelson
Andrew Tkach
Malte Bossman
44.15aDavis
5.-Marquan Debise
Danny Schetter
Garrett Fong
James Chen
45.79aKennedy (Sacramento)
-Elliott Sims
Marquese Dixion
Nick Barber
Zach Chambers
DQValley
-Jeremy Boughton
Shomari Franklin
Jerome Hunter
Marlon Roberson
DQLaguna Creek
-Quincey Middleton
Julian Sanchez
Darren Williams
Bernard Johnson
DQLaguna Creek
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Matthew Austin
Stephen Hill
Blair Kittle
Alec Zavala
46.09aDavis
2.-Cedric Antwine
Ben Baker
Andrew Price
Jawuan Stuwart
47.02aFranklin (EG)
3.-Artimus Holmes
Bakari Sims
Jasen Lee
James Thomas
47.04aKennedy (Sacramento)
-Derick Hale
Christopher Edwards
Kyle Solari
Jacob McGee
DNSElk Grove
-Dyllon Dinwiddie
Ramone Hunter
Alex Zbylut
Kyle Shepard
DQLaguna Creek
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Marlon Roberson
Jerome Hunter
DionDre Batson
Jeff Adams
3:23.33aLaguna Creek
2.-Demetri Wilright
Christian Shaw
Iain Murray
Kalyn Boozer
3:29.44aFranklin (EG)
3.-Andrew Superak
Corey Tuttle
Ian Rock
Derek Nelson
3:30.83aDavis
4.-Nicholas Detrick
Gabriel Vazquez
Shedrick Jones
Elijah White
3:31.74aElk Grove
5.-Jordan Tillman
Danny Schetter
Marquan Debise
Chriss Grimble
3:40.80aKennedy (Sacramento)
6.-Zach Chambers
Nick Barber
Leron Rideout
Elliott Sims
3:42.12aValley
-Relay Team DNSLaguna Creek
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Matthew Austin
Mac Harvey
Vinny Herthel
Alec Zavala
3:44.52aDavis
2.-Jonathon Wong
Ramone Hunter
Alex Zbylut
Kyle Shepard
3:44.58aLaguna Creek
3.-Bakari Sims
Artimus Holmes
Jasen Lee
James Thomas
3:56.82aKennedy (Sacramento)
-Kian Bradley
Derick Hale
Kyle Solari
Jacob McGee
DNSElk Grove
-Jawuan Stuwart
Cedric Antwine
Arieas Toney
Ben Baker
DNSFranklin (EG)
 

Shot Put - 10lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Bryan Hayashida46'7Elk Grove
2.9Marcus Powell44'6 SRElk Grove
3.9Watson Tautuiaki42'11 PRElk Grove
4.9Josh Letuligasenoa39'0 SRElk Grove
8.10Colin Mieruzynski37'7.5 PRElk Grove
9.10Pedro Avalos37'4 SRElk Grove
13.9Joe Miller35'2Elk Grove
15.9Isaac Encinas33'11Elk Grove
16.10Zachary Haynes33'1.5Elk Grove
17.9Tyler Philp31'9.5Elk Grove
19.9Andrew Parks26'7Elk Grove
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Lefeagal Letuligasenoa50-03.00 SRElk Grove
2.11Alex Angell42-10.50Elk Grove
3.11Martin Carstensen42-08.75Davis
4.12Matt Hambrick41-06.00Laguna Creek
5.12TJ Harp40-09.00 PRKennedy (Sacramento)
6.9Josh Fender39-10.00 PRFranklin (EG)
7.-Taylor Snow39-02.50 PRDavis
8.12Richie Rehal38-01.00 PRDavis
9.11Chase Brunson37-04.00Davis
10.11Michael King36-02.50 PRFranklin (EG)
11.11Gabe Fuss32-09.00Davis
12.11Ying Wang26-01.00 PRKennedy (Sacramento)
13.12Tyler Sierras23-09.50Davis
11Charles MitchellDNSElk Grove
11David CobianDNSFranklin (EG)
11Peter AnguianoDNSFranklin (EG)
11Karmah YatesDNSFranklin (EG)
11Justin AmesDNSLaguna Creek
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

5.10Keith Brase38-07.00 SRLaguna Creek
6.9Jefferson Van Vorhis38-04.00 PRFranklin (EG)
7.9William Zimmerle38-01.00 SRFranklin (EG)
10.9Clayton Jimenez36-06.00 PRDavis
11.9Isaac Simien36-01.50 SRLaguna Creek
12.10Micha Gant35-04.00 SRLaguna Creek
14.9Jason Fong34-09.00 PRKennedy (Sacramento)
18.9Ben Maestritti29-00.50 PRLaguna Creek
10Arsh KahlonDNSFranklin (EG)
9Bobby RicoDNSDavis
9Alexander MagrinoDNSDavis
9Spencer SnowDNSDavis
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Lefeagal Letuligasenoa145-00Elk Grove
2.11Alex Angell135-10Elk Grove
3.12Richie Rehal120-09 PRDavis
4.11Chase Brunson117-06 PRDavis
5.12TJ Harp114-10 PRKennedy (Sacramento)
6.9Josh Fender112-03 PRFranklin (EG)
7.11Gabe Fuss110-05Davis
8.12Matt Hambrick108-06 PRLaguna Creek
9.12Kevin Ogelsby87-08 PRDavis
10.11Michael King85-06 PRFranklin (EG)
11.11Ying Wang72-01 PRKennedy (Sacramento)
12.12Tyler Sierras65-10 PRDavis
11Charles MitchellDNSElk Grove
11Peter AnguianoDNSFranklin (EG)
11David CobianDNSFranklin (EG)
11Justin AmesDNSLaguna Creek
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Bryan Hayashida130-09 SRElk Grove
2.9Watson Tautuiaki118'3.5Elk Grove
2.9Watson Tautuiaki118-03Elk Grove
3.9Josh Letuligasenoa116-11 SRElk Grove
4.10Pedro Avalos108-01 SRElk Grove
5.9Isaac Simien104-11 SRLaguna Creek
6.9Marcus Powell104-09 PRElk Grove
10Colin Mieruzynski102'9.75Elk Grove
7.10Colin Mieruzynski102-09Elk Grove
9Joe Miller99'10.75 PRElk Grove
8.9Joe Miller99-10Elk Grove
9.10Zachary Haynes94-02Elk Grove
10.9Clayton Jimenez90-06 PRDavis
11.10Keith Brase90-01 SRLaguna Creek
12.9William Zimmerle89-09 SRFranklin (EG)
13.9Tyler Philp89-02 SRElk Grove
14.9Jefferson Van Vorhis89-01 SRFranklin (EG)
9Isaac Encinas86'6Elk Grove
15.9Isaac Encinas86-00Elk Grove
16.10Micha Gant80-00 PRLaguna Creek
17.9Jason Fong75-01Kennedy (Sacramento)
9Andrew Parks72'6.5Elk Grove
18.9Andrew Parks72-06Elk Grove
19.9Ben Maestritti71-11 PRLaguna Creek
10Arsh KahlonDNSFranklin (EG)
9Bobby RicoDNSDavis
9Navid FaniDNSDavis
9Alexander MagrinoDNSDavis
9Spencer SnowDNSDavis
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Timothy Cross6-02.00 PRFranklin (EG)
2.11Zach Long5-10.00Davis
3.9Josh Fender5-08.00 PRFranklin (EG)
4.12Jasen Henderson5-06.00 SRElk Grove
5.9Arieas Toney5-02.00 PRFranklin (EG)
11Chuks IroegbuNHFranklin (EG)
11Justin AmesNHLaguna Creek
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Nathan Stenson5-08.00 SRDavis
2.9James Thomas5-04.00Kennedy (Sacramento)
3.10Kento Okamoto5-04.00 PRDavis
4.9Jefferson Van Vorhis5-02.00 PRFranklin (EG)
5.9Derek Li5-02.00Kennedy (Sacramento)
6.9Jacob Lantsberger4-10.00Franklin (EG)
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ian Rock12-00.00Davis
2.11Stuart Reed10-06.00Elk Grove
3.11Vincent Pompei9-00.00Elk Grove
11Gabe FloryNHDavis
12Jesse DotyDNSDavis
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Stephen Hill10-07.00Davis
3.10Vinny Herthel9-06.00 PRDavis
4.9Sean Romo7-00.00 PRElk Grove
10Spencer BowenNHDavis
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jory Rucker21-00.00Franklin (EG)
2.10Ian Rock20-09.00Davis
3.12Keenen Williams20-09.00 PRLaguna Creek
4.12Timothy Cross20-01.00Franklin (EG)
5.11Zach Long19-09.00 PRDavis
6.12Manlanji Phea19-03.00 PRLaguna Creek
7.12Justin Ma18-11.00 PRDavis
8.11Lorenzo Anderson18-07.75 PRElk Grove
9.11Stepan Kryshtafovych17-09.00 SRDavis
10.11Quincey Middleton17-04.00 SRLaguna Creek
11.12Jordan Tillman16-10.25Kennedy (Sacramento)
12.12Adrian Gomez14-09.00Davis
13.11Austin Green13-07.00Elk Grove
14.12Saatyaki Amin11-09.50 PRDavis
9John LewisNDValley
11Tommy BushNDElk Grove
12Cody LaRueNDDavis
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9David Flores18-09.75 PRDavis
2.9Matthew Austin18-08.00 SRDavis
3.9Clayton Jimenez18-04.00 PRDavis
4.9Ricardo Ayala18-01.00 PRElk Grove
5.10Stephen Hill18-00.50Davis
6.10Kevin Ng17-08.00 PRDavis
7.10Spencer Bowen17-06.00 SRDavis
8.9Derek Li17-02.00 SRKennedy (Sacramento)
8.9Ben Crow17-02.00 SRDavis
10.10Nathan Stenson16-11.00Davis
11.9Melecio Estrella16-08.00 PRDavis
12.9Artimus Holmes15-10.25Kennedy (Sacramento)
13.10Justin Smith15-02.75 PRDavis
14.9Blake McTaggart15-01.00 PRElk Grove
15.-Thomas Han14-08.00 PRDavis
16.9Brian Varley14-00.00 PRDavis
17.9Sean Romo13-10.00 PRElk Grove
10Shayan MahdaviNDDavis
9Matthew LeeNDDavis
9John HillerNDDavis
9Patrick ZhangNDDavis
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ian Rock43-11.00Davis
2.12Timothy Cross43-07.75Franklin (EG)
3.11Jory Rucker41-09.50 PRFranklin (EG)
4.12Manlanji Phea41-02.75Laguna Creek
5.12Cody LaRue40-11.75 PRDavis
6.12Arnold Hardy39-03.75 PRFranklin (EG)
7.11Lorenzo Anderson39-01.00Elk Grove
8.11Stepan Kryshtafovych38-07.00 SRDavis
9.11Austin Green28-08.25Elk Grove
11Tommy BushDNSElk Grove
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Matthew Austin42-10.00 SRDavis
2.9David Flores38-05.50 PRDavis
3.10Stephen Hill38-04.25 SRDavis
4.10Nathan Stenson38-03.75 SRDavis
5.10Spencer Bowen37-11.00 SRDavis
6.10Kevin Ng37-01.00 SRDavis
7.9Matthew Lee37-00.00 PRDavis
8.10Vinny Herthel36-02.00Davis
9.9Ben Crow36-00.25 SRDavis
10.9Melecio Estrella35-11.50 SRDavis
11.9Ricardo Ayala35-03.25Elk Grove
12.9Brian Varley34-00.00 PRDavis
13.10Justin Smith33-05.75 PRDavis
14.9Derek Li32-10.75Kennedy (Sacramento)
15.9Blake McTaggart32-07.75 PRElk Grove
16.-Thomas Han31-00.50 PRDavis
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Div I CA: Sac-Joaquin
Div II-III CA: Sac-Joaquin