Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Devin Derson12.56hTrafton Academy
2.8Trevor Moody12.91h PRSalem/Trinity Lutheran
3.8Mathew Green13.06hBay Area Christian
4.7Hunter Young13.77h PRBay Area Christian
5.8Nathan Freberg13.97h PRBay Area Christian
6.7Drew McCord14.22h PRBay Area Christian
7.8Mark Milholland16.06hTrafton Academy
8.8Francisco Elizondo16.90h PRSt Mark Lutheran
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Khalil Hicks-Perry13.19hTrafton Academy
2.7Preston Schamberger13.96hSalem/Trinity Lutheran
3.6Keaton Kroll14.14h PRSalem/Trinity Lutheran
4.7Jack Goodman14.43h SRSt Mark Lutheran
5.7Alexander King14.51h PRSt Mark Lutheran
6.7Nick Pignatelli14.63h PRTrafton Academy
7.7Matthew Lucas14.64h PRSchool of the Woods
8.6Jordan Novark15.24h PRSalem/Trinity Lutheran
9.6Matt Brandenburg15.34h SRSalem/Trinity Lutheran
10.5Daniel Villagomez15.86h SRSt Mark Lutheran
11.6Matti Baron15.90hTrafton Academy
12.6Kenny Hester15.91h SRSalem/Trinity Lutheran
13.6Chris Sommer16.29h PRSalem/Trinity Lutheran
14.5Justin Moore16.46h SRSalem/Trinity Lutheran
15.-Daniel Howell16.61h PRSchool of the Woods
16.6Kellen Mosemann17.97h PRSalem/Trinity Lutheran
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.7Khalil Hicks-Perry26.33h SRTrafton Academy
2.7Teddy Messlin28.40h PRBay Area Christian
3.7Hunter Young28.51h PRBay Area Christian
4.8Nathan Freberg29.32h PRBay Area Christian
5.7Drew McCord30.58h PRBay Area Christian
6.-Jeremy Blunt30.61h PRCovenant Preparatory
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.6David Brandenburg29.90h PRSalem/Trinity Lutheran
2.7Jack Goodman30.08h SRSt Mark Lutheran
3.7Alexander King30.48h PRSt Mark Lutheran
4.6Jordan Novark32.21h PRSalem/Trinity Lutheran
5.6William Graham33.27hTrafton Academy
6.5Matt Brown33.29h SRSalem/Trinity Lutheran
7.6Cole Bendy34.66h PRSt Mark Lutheran
8.6Chris Sommer35.11h PRSalem/Trinity Lutheran
9.6Kenny Hester35.34h SRSalem/Trinity Lutheran
10.6Brian Doxy41.22h PRSalem/Trinity Lutheran
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Devin Derson1:03.17hTrafton Academy
2.7Teddy Messlin1:06.87h PRBay Area Christian
3.-Jeremy Blunt1:16.75h PRCovenant Preparatory
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Charlie Orrico1:07.91hSalem/Trinity Lutheran
2.6Zach Huwyler1:11.04h PRSalem/Trinity Lutheran
3.6Daniel Borchelt1:15.99h PRSalem/Trinity Lutheran
4.6Ben Bliss1:18.66h PRTrafton Academy
5.6Matti Baron1:22.12hTrafton Academy
6.5Brady Lochte1:22.84h PRSalem/Trinity Lutheran
7.6Chris Sommer1:24.45h PRSalem/Trinity Lutheran
8.6LLew Van Sligtenhorst1:25.96h SRSalem/Trinity Lutheran
9.6Cole Bendy1:26.14hSt Mark Lutheran
10.6Brian Doxy1:39.33hSalem/Trinity Lutheran
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Mathew Tilley2:32.07h PRBay Area Christian
3.7Jimmy Fredrick2:42.95h PRBay Area Christian
5.7Monty Hershfield2:52.41h SRBay Area Christian
6.8Chandler Fong3:07.70h PRSalem/Trinity Lutheran
7.7Drew McCord3:15.52h SRBay Area Christian
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.6Clay McCrory2:37.21h SRSalem/Trinity Lutheran
2.7Ferris Mahini2:37.22h SRTrafton Academy
3.7Matthew Lucas2:43.39h PRSchool of the Woods
4.7Micah Stalarow2:48.45h SRTrafton Academy
5.6Truett White2:55.38h SRTrafton Academy
6.5Ryan Blair2:58.11h SRSt Mark Lutheran
 

1200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.7Jimmy Fredrick4:30.92h PRBay Area Christian
3.8Chandler Fong5:01.58h PRSalem/Trinity Lutheran
 

1200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.6Clay McCrory4:21.73h SRSalem/Trinity Lutheran
2.7Micah Stalarow4:35.80h PRTrafton Academy
3.7Daniel Gawerc4:39.48h PRSchool of the Woods
4.7Matthew Lucas4:41.40h PRSchool of the Woods
5.6Truett White4:46.56hTrafton Academy
6.5Ryan Blair4:56.98hSt Mark Lutheran
7.7Aidan Israel5:00.76h PRSchool of the Woods
8.5Matt Powell5:59.32hSalem/Trinity Lutheran
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.8Kyle Howard18.60h PRBay Area Christian
2.7Reid Sorsby18.63h SRTrafton Academy
3.8Josh Barnhill18.89hTrafton Academy
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Zac Castillo18.39h SRTrafton Academy
2.6Keaton Kroll19.17h PRSalem/Trinity Lutheran
3.6David Brandenburg19.58h PRSalem/Trinity Lutheran
4.5Coleman Fish19.66h PRTrafton Academy
5.6Thomas Garcia19.67h PRSalem/Trinity Lutheran
6.5Harrison Rosenthal20.94h PRTrafton Academy
7.5Daniel Villagomez21.06h PRSt Mark Lutheran
8.6Daniel Borchelt21.24h PRSalem/Trinity Lutheran
9.5Ryan Blair21.67h PRSt Mark Lutheran
10.5Nick Griswold21.77h SRTrafton Academy
11.7Stephen Proler24.61hTrafton Academy
 

200m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.7Reid Sorsby32.38h SRTrafton Academy
2.7Zac Castillo32.76h SRTrafton Academy
3.8Kyle Howard33.67hBay Area Christian
 

200m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.5Coleman Fish33.99h PRTrafton Academy
2.7Ferris Mahini35.14h PRTrafton Academy
3.5Matt Brown36.05h PRSalem/Trinity Lutheran
4.5Harrison Rosenthal38.09h PRTrafton Academy
5.7Stephen Proler38.87hTrafton Academy
6.5Nick Griswold38.95h SRTrafton Academy
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Josh Barnhill
Khalil Hicks-Perry
Brett Perry
Matthew Richards
52.31hTrafton Academy
2.-Mathew Tilley
Nathan Freberg
Mathew Green
Teddy Messlin
52.68hBay Area Christian
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Jarrod Lott
Preston Schamberger
Charlie Orrico
Matt Brandenburg
57.73hSalem/Trinity Lutheran
2.-Matti Baron
Nick Griswold
William Graham
Ben Bliss
1:02.57hTrafton Academy
3.-Relay Team 1:04.97hSalem/Trinity Lutheran
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Mathew Tilley
Mathew Green
Jimmy Fredrick
Hunter Young
4:30.39hBay Area Christian
2.-Zac Castillo
Raiden Daniel
Matthew Richards
Reid Sorsby
5:01.13hTrafton Academy
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Ben Bliss
Ferris Mahini
Nick Pignatelli
Coleman Fish
5:20.41hTrafton Academy
2.-David Brandenburg
Chris Sommer
LLew Van Sligtenhorst
Charlie Orrico
5:37.22hSalem/Trinity Lutheran
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.7Brett Perry40-03.00 SRTrafton Academy
2.8Devin Derson39-08.00 PRTrafton Academy
3.7Teddy Messlin30-07.00 PRBay Area Christian
4.8Alex Bucheler30-05.50 PRTrafton Academy
5.8Josh Barnhill28-02.00 PRTrafton Academy
6.8Howard Spencer28-00.50 PRBay Area Christian
7.8Chandler Fong25-05.00 PRSalem/Trinity Lutheran
8.8Seth Weinberg24-09.50 PRSalem/Trinity Lutheran
9.8Francisco Elizondo23-00.50 PRSt Mark Lutheran
10.7Isaac Olsteen20-02.00 PRBay Area Christian
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Khalil Hicks-Perry27-09.00 PRTrafton Academy
2.6Andrew Towber26-00.00 PRTrafton Academy
3.7Austin Smith25-06.50 PRTrafton Academy
4.7Jarrod Lott22-07.00 PRSalem/Trinity Lutheran
5.7Alexander King22-04.50 PRSt Mark Lutheran
6.6Gabe Longoria22-02.50 PRSalem/Trinity Lutheran
7.6John Theo20-06.00 PRSalem/Trinity Lutheran
8.6Cameron Gibson20-05.00 PRSalem/Trinity Lutheran
9.5TY Linquist15-11.00 PRSalem/Trinity Lutheran
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.7Brett Perry125-02 SRTrafton Academy
2.8Alex Bucheler82-09Trafton Academy
3.8Chandler Fong82-00 PRSalem/Trinity Lutheran
4.7Teddy Messlin72-08 PRBay Area Christian
5.8Howard Spencer69-03 PRBay Area Christian
6.8Seth Weinberg59-09 PRSalem/Trinity Lutheran
7.8Francisco Elizondo38-06 PRSt Mark Lutheran
8.7John McGlynn34-09 SRSt Mark Lutheran
 

Discus - 1kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Austin Smith80-08 SRTrafton Academy
2.7Reid Sorsby77-04 PRTrafton Academy
3.7Clayton Malcomb70-11 SRSalem/Trinity Lutheran
4.6Andrew Towber59-03 SRTrafton Academy
5.7Daniel Gawerc59-02 PRSchool of the Woods
6.6Gabe Longoria57-03 SRSalem/Trinity Lutheran
7.7Alexander King52-08 PRSt Mark Lutheran
8.6John Theo47-05 PRSalem/Trinity Lutheran
9.6Cameron Gibson45-02 SRSalem/Trinity Lutheran
10.5TY Linquist41-08 SRSalem/Trinity Lutheran
11.5Ryan Blair35-09St Mark Lutheran
12.6Cole Bendy28-04 PRSt Mark Lutheran
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8Devin Derson5-07.00Trafton Academy
2.8Josh Barnhill5-00.00 PRTrafton Academy
3.7Brett Perry4-10.00Trafton Academy
4.8Mathew Tilley4-04.00Bay Area Christian
5.7Hunter Young4-02.00Bay Area Christian
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Preston Schamberger5-00.00 PRSalem/Trinity Lutheran
2.6Keaton Kroll4-08.00Salem/Trinity Lutheran
2.7Charlie Orrico4-08.00 SRSalem/Trinity Lutheran
4.7Ferris Mahini4-06.00Trafton Academy
5.6Matt Brandenburg4-04.00 SRSalem/Trinity Lutheran
5.7Clayton Malcomb4-04.00 SRSalem/Trinity Lutheran
5.5Daniel Villagomez4-04.00 SRSt Mark Lutheran
8.6William Graham4-02.00Trafton Academy
8.5Nick Griswold4-02.00 SRTrafton Academy
10.5Ryan Blair4-00.00 SRSt Mark Lutheran
10.7Jack Goodman4-00.00 PRSt Mark Lutheran
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8Mathew Green14-11.50 PRBay Area Christian
2.8Devin Derson14-10.00Trafton Academy
3.8Nathan Freberg14-08.50 PRBay Area Christian
4.7Khalil Hicks-Perry14-00.50Trafton Academy
5.7Hunter Young13-10.00 PRBay Area Christian
6.8Mathew Tilley13-07.50 PRBay Area Christian
7.8Josh Barnhill13-07.00Trafton Academy
8.7Reid Sorsby13-02.50Trafton Academy
9.8Jimmy Fatica12-06.50 PRSchool of the Woods
10.7Jimmy Fredrick11-11.50 SRBay Area Christian
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.6Keaton Kroll14-05.50 PRSalem/Trinity Lutheran
2.5Coleman Fish13-08.00Trafton Academy
3.6David Brandenburg12-09.00 PRSalem/Trinity Lutheran
4.7Matthew Lucas12-08.00 PRSchool of the Woods
5.6Zach Huwyler12-06.00Salem/Trinity Lutheran
6.5Daniel Villagomez12-03.50St Mark Lutheran
7.7Jack Goodman12-03.00 SRSt Mark Lutheran
8.5Nick Griswold12-00.00Trafton Academy
9.7Jarrod Lott11-07.50Salem/Trinity Lutheran
10.7Stephen Proler11-07.00 SRTrafton Academy
11.5Justin Moore11-01.50 SRSalem/Trinity Lutheran
12.6William Graham10-11.50Trafton Academy
13.7Aidan Israel9-05.00 PRSchool of the Woods