Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.JrLarry Jones6.91aCentral State U (OH)
2.Jrjulius Higginbotham6.98aHeidelberg
3.SoMike Awanda7.01a PRMacomb
4.SoRyan Perry7.08a SRDefiance
5.SoRyan Fleming7.10aOhio Northern
6.FrBrett Meadows7.27aHeidelberg
7.SrDominic Clouse7.35aOhio Northern
 

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.JrLarry Jones7.01aCentral State U (OH)
2.Jrjulius Higginbotham7.01aHeidelberg
3.SoRyan Fleming7.07a SROhio Northern
4.SoMike Awanda7.13aMacomb
5.SoRyan Perry7.15aDefiance
6.FrBrett Meadows7.16a SRHeidelberg
7.SrDominic Clouse7.26a PROhio Northern
8.JrTrey Harris7.26a PRDefiance
9.SoAndrew Schwartz7.29a PRHeidelberg
10.FrJosh Bowmar7.30a PRHeidelberg
10.FrKent Biller7.30aTrine
12.SoParis Hilliard7.31aHeidelberg
13.SoAdam Bumb7.32a PRHeidelberg
14.FrTravis Althouse7.36a SROhio Northern
15.FrTyrell Richardson7.36aWilmington (OH)
16.FrTavaris Wells7.40aOhio Northern
16.JrJohn Geretz7.40a PRBaldwin-Wallace
18.SoTimothy Yeh7.42a PROhio Northern
19.SrKenny Sims7.46a PRHeidelberg
20.FrBrett Thompson7.49a PRBaldwin-Wallace
21.FrCharles Stone7.50aHeidelberg
22.SrJustyn Bensett7.50a PRAdrian
23.FrAlex Swanson7.51aHeidelberg
24.SrMike Kowal7.51a PRBaldwin-Wallace
25.FrBrock Goodman7.53a SRTrine
26.FrJake Schaeffer7.55aOhio Northern
27.FrAlex Benson7.61aOhio Northern
28.SrPhilip Williamson7.66a PRDefiance
29.JrBrandon Conline7.70aTrine
30.FrChristopher Kimball7.72aAdrian
31.SoBrian Badenhop7.77aDefiance
32.FrCody Nash-Kniffen7.78a PRTrine
33.FrSteve Hooper7.82aMacomb
34.FrSamuel Johnson7.91aTrine
--SrJustin LinzyFSOhio Northern
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.FrBlake Witherspoon22.83aDefiance
2.SoMike Awanda22.87a PRMacomb
3.FrGerry Hammons22.93a PRMacomb
4.SoRyan Perry23.41a SRDefiance
5.FrKent Biller23.68aTrine
6.SrJustyn Bensett23.69a PRAdrian
7.SoParis Hilliard23.73a SRHeidelberg
8.SoTimothy Polack23.92a PROhio Northern
9.FrTyrell Richardson23.92a PRWilmington (OH)
10.FrTavaris Wells24.23a PROhio Northern
11.JrJeff Otte24.42aOhio Northern
12.FrJake Schaeffer24.59a SROhio Northern
13.FrAlex Benson24.65aOhio Northern
14.JrMike Johnson24.71aOhio Northern
15.FrDiante Ward24.79aWilmington (OH)
16.FrSteve Hooper24.89a PRMacomb
17.SoBrian Badenhop25.42aDefiance
18.FrChad Coulson25.46aTrine
19.FrCody Nash-Kniffen25.54a PRTrine
20.SoAdam Smith25.95aTrine
21.FrSamuel Johnson25.97aTrine
22.FrKevin Pownall26.70aTrine
23.SoEvan Long28.13a PRTrine
 

300 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.JrJoe Amstutz36.07aOhio Northern
2.SoTerrence Horton36.30aHeidelberg
3.FrJosh Bowmar36.33a PRHeidelberg
4.FrJoe Yoder36.58a PRHeidelberg
5.SoKoby Glenn36.70a PRMacomb
6.FrTravis Althouse37.43aOhio Northern
7.SrJustin Linzy37.84aOhio Northern
8.SoJamal Clayton37.92a PRMacomb
9.FrDillard Anu38.50a PRHeidelberg
10.FrBrett Meadows38.56aHeidelberg
11.SrAlan Kidon39.08a SRBaldwin-Wallace
12.SoTyler Holzworth39.29a PRBaldwin-Wallace
13.FrAndrew Hughes39.57a PRTrine
14.JrAaron Nelson39.64aHeidelberg
15.FrJordan Weber40.22a PRDefiance
16.FrBryan Lee41.25a PRWilmington (OH)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SrJustin Stallworth49.88a PRCentral State U (OH)
2.SoKoby Glenn51.74a PRMacomb
3.FrJacob Schwab52.18aOhio Northern
4.FrJoe St. John52.59aAdrian
5.SrMike Kowal53.26a PRBaldwin-Wallace
6.SoEvan Heyman53.29aOhio Northern
7.JrJeff Otte53.33aOhio Northern
8.SoKourtney Price53.80aAdrian
9.SoKevin Stoll53.88a SRBaldwin-Wallace
10.JrMike Johnson53.88a SROhio Northern
11.SoTyler Holzworth55.06a SRBaldwin-Wallace
12.FrChad Coulson55.36a PRTrine
13.FrFoster Webb55.51aTrine
14.FrStewart Pozzuto55.79aBaldwin-Wallace
15.FrKevin Pownall1:00.35aTrine
16.SoEvan Long1:02.82a PRTrine
 

500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.JrJoe Amstutz1:06.11aOhio Northern
2.FrKyle Wilson1:06.73a PRMacomb
3.FrChris Fortson1:07.92aOhio Northern
4.SoShane Huntley1:08.25aOhio Northern
5.FrShondell Thomas1:08.34aHeidelberg
6.SoMitch Howard1:09.39aWilmington (OH)
7.FrAustin Parker1:10.12a PRMacomb
8.JrAustin Hamsher1:10.23a PRTrine
9.FrAndrew Beck1:10.36a PRBaldwin-Wallace
10.SoAndrew Baker1:10.37a PRDefiance
11.SoBret Orth1:12.20a SRWilmington (OH)
12.SoIssac Wilkins1:13.26a PRDefiance
13.SrEric Myers1:13.34a SRWilmington (OH)
14.SrKerry Radosevich1:19.03a PRTrine
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SoMarion Body1:54.47aMacomb
2.JrJay Yockey1:55.31aAdrian
3.SoPatrick Rachow2:01.57aOhio Northern
4.FrJacob Isabell2:01.90a PRTrine
5.JrGregory Ackley2:02.60a SRBaldwin-Wallace
6.JrBrad Orr2:04.50a SRWilmington (OH)
7.FrJon Hoover2:10.18aTrine
8.FrMicahel Fisher2:14.19a PRAdrian
9.FrAaron Fraley2:14.40aDefiance
10.SoNathaniel Nemire2:16.26aBaldwin-Wallace
--FrJoe St. JohnDNFAdrian
 

1000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.JrJames Eberts2:36.82a SRBaldwin-Wallace
2.FrThomas Wilkin2:38.79a PRBaldwin-Wallace
3.JrJeff Bonezzi2:39.01a SRBaldwin-Wallace
4.FrSean Hancock2:42.21a PRHeidelberg
5.SoSeth Bidlack2:42.67a SRDefiance
6.FrWill Gerstenberger2:43.83a PRMacomb
7.SoJacob Schoenlein2:50.67a PROhio Northern
8.JrPaul Rexroth2:53.20a PRTrine
9.JrJonathan Mahoney3:02.08a PRTrine
--SoJordan AlvarezDNFHeidelberg
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.JrAlan Bowsher4:30.98a SROhio Northern
2.FrKevin Stack4:31.21a PROhio Northern
3.JrJoseph Hart4:33.86aAdrian
4.JrBrent Hiser4:34.12aOhio Northern
5.JrDarin King4:34.43aTrine
6.SrEric Thatcher4:35.44aOhio Northern
7.SoJohn Distler4:36.39aHeidelberg
8.FrAlexander West4:38.03a PRAdrian
9.SrSteven Darmon4:38.87a PROhio Northern
10.JrAustin Stiles4:39.67aWilmington (OH)
11.FrAndrew Lehman4:42.55aTrine
12.JrMark Brown4:43.52a SRTrine
13.FrEric Stack4:44.52a PROhio Northern
14.FrDavid Jacobson4:44.87a PRHeidelberg
15.SoJustin Brown4:48.09a PRBaldwin-Wallace
16.SoTravis Isenberg4:52.43aOhio Northern
17.FrTyler Reese4:53.53aDefiance
18.FrMichael Sisko4:53.54aBaldwin-Wallace
19.JrPaul Rexroth4:53.95a PRTrine
20.SoTravis Skaggs4:56.19a PRTrine
--FrAndrew Chaffee4:56.58a SRBluffton
21.SoBrian Shoulders4:59.69a SRAdrian
22.FrLogan Brenneke5:06.45a PRTrine
--SoBen Siebert5:13.94aBluffton
23.SoBrent Ruby5:25.68aOhio Northern
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SrDerek Hill9:04.49a PRBaldwin-Wallace
2.JrMark Buhovecky9:06.52a PRBaldwin-Wallace
3.SoBrian Gibbons9:09.09a SRBaldwin-Wallace
4.FrJustin Perkins9:10.39aDefiance
5.JrBob Palmer9:22.57aAdrian
6.FrPaul Schultz9:37.13a PRMacomb
7.SoNathaniel Nemire10:01.40aBaldwin-Wallace
8.JrJames Sly10:03.99a PRAdrian
9.SoRobert Romeo10:12.20a PRWilmington (OH)
10.SoTroy Secrest11:02.94a PRDefiance
 

5000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SrTim Murray15:36.98a PRTrine
2.SrPaul Lewis15:37.77a SROhio Northern
3.JrJamie Kuess15:48.64a PRHeidelberg
4.JrTim Storm15:57.31aAdrian
5.FrTobias Deardorff16:18.92aOhio Northern
6.FrPaul Schultz16:19.21a PRMacomb
7.JrBen McPheron16:19.96a PROhio Northern
8.FrZachary Szablewski16:26.05a SRBaldwin-Wallace
9.FrJeff West16:28.74a PROhio Northern
10.JrSean Lemke16:34.20a SROhio Northern
11.FrJacob Rettig16:56.08a SROhio Northern
12.FrNicholas Swinford17:00.12aOhio Northern
13.SoJustin Cochard17:10.93a PRTrine
14.JrRobert Money17:22.72a SROhio Northern
15.SoBrian Campbell18:07.42a SRBaldwin-Wallace
16.SoAdam Sheetz18:14.91aOhio Northern
17.FrStephen Graessle18:37.76a SROhio Northern
18.FrAaron Schuschu18:44.39aWilmington (OH)
19.FrPeter Konieczki19:09.32aAdrian
 

60m Hurdles - 42"  Varsity - Finals

1.SrDorran Coley8.37aThiel
2.SoJosh Richardson8.80aWilmington (OH)
3.FrJoe Yoder8.89aHeidelberg
4.SoTimothy Polack9.04aOhio Northern
5.SoAustin Trivett9.08aDefiance
6.SrKerry Radosevich9.23aTrine
7.SoZachary Poole9.39a PRBaldwin-Wallace
8.SoJordan Alvarez9.53aHeidelberg
 

60m Hurdles - 42"  Varsity - Prelims

1.SrDorran Coley8.52aThiel
2.SoJosh Richardson8.74a SRWilmington (OH)
3.FrJoe Yoder8.87aHeidelberg
4.SoTimothy Polack8.96aOhio Northern
5.SoAustin Trivett8.98a PRDefiance
6.JrSteven Price9.02a PRBaldwin-Wallace
7.SrKerry Radosevich9.23a PRTrine
8.SoZachary Poole9.40aBaldwin-Wallace
9.SoJordan Alvarez9.70aHeidelberg
10.FrMatt Hill10.35a PRBaldwin-Wallace
11.FrAndrew Hughes11.41aTrine
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Mike Awada
Koby Glenn
Jamal Clayton
Kyle Wilson
1:31.38aMacomb
2.-Justin Linzy
Ryan Fleming
Travis Althouse
Jacob Schwab
1:31.41aOhio Northern
3.-Relay Team 1:33.09aDefiance
4.-John Geretz
Brett Thompson
Mike Kowal
Steven Price
1:33.64aBaldwin-Wallace
5.-Christon Calley
Jonathan Taylor
Christopher Kimball
Justyn Bensett
1:35.08aAdrian
6.-Bryan Lee
Bruce Cotton
Diante Ward
Freddie Davenport
1:35.09aWilmington (OH)
7.-Kent Biller
Brock Goodman
Austin Hamsher
Chad Coulson
1:36.12aTrine
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:20.26aHeidelberg
2.-Relay Team 3:20.28aOhio Northern
---Relay Team 3:21.24aThiel
1.-Jeff Otte
Mike Johnson
Brent Hiser
Jacob Schwab
3:33.41aOhio Northern
2.-Relay Team 3:34.70aDefiance
3.-Corey Bailey
Nick Baker
Chris Fortson
Dan Smith
3:34.74aOhio Northern
4.-Mitch Howard
Bruce Cotton
Bret Orth
Tyler Benson
3:36.41aWilmington (OH)
5.-Joe StJohn
Scott Ashlock
Justyn Bensett
Jay Yockey
3:37.49aAdrian
6.-Austin Hamsher
Foster Webb
Chad Coulson
Kent Biller
3:40.84aTrine
7.-Joseph Hart
Bob Palmer
Christopher Kimball
Jonathan Taylor
3:45.58aAdrian
8.-Andrew Hughes
Jon Hoover
Matt Scudder
Jacob Isabell
3:50.44aTrine
9.-Jonathan Mahoney
Mark Brown
Darin King
Paul Rexroth
3:57.64aTrine
 

Shot Put - 16lb  Varsity - Finals

--SoJason Fisher50-10.25 PRBluffton
1.JrGreg Patrick50-04.00Baldwin-Wallace
2.SoKevin Phipps49-00.75 SRBaldwin-Wallace
3.FrDerek Stoll46-00.50Adrian
4.FrKevin Mermin44-00.75Heidelberg
5.JrAnthony Thomas44-00.00 SROhio Northern
6.SoFrank Medina43-09.00 SRHeidelberg
7.FrChris Wehner42-07.00Wilmington (OH)
8.JrBrett Scarl42-06.00Baldwin-Wallace
9.SoJason Castlel42-02.75 SRTrine
10.FrMiles Moore40-06.25Baldwin-Wallace
11.JrCJ Potter39-02.50 SRWilmington (OH)
12.FrAndrew Warner39-01.25Adrian
13.SrDon Schroeder37-09.25Baldwin-Wallace
14.FrAdam Tatlock37-07.25Trine
15.FrJosh Beaverson37-04.00Defiance
16.SrJosh Stamper37-00.25Ohio Northern
17.FrMike Reavis36-11.50Wilmington (OH)
17.SoMatt Kromer36-11.50 SRBaldwin-Wallace
19.SoBen Hendricks36-00.75 PRTrine
20.SrNicholas Neihaus35-05.25 PRDefiance
21.SoKenneth Hansen34-09.50Trine
22.SoAndrew Siebert33-01.25Trine
23.JrJason Aukerman32-06.25Ohio Northern
24.JrTom Bishop30-03.50 SRDefiance
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.JrBradley Zarembski6-08.00 PRDefiance
2.FrBraden Mc Monigle6-04.25Wilmington (OH)
3.SrBruce Cotton6-04.25Wilmington (OH)
4.FrGerry Hammons6-02.25Macomb
5.SoAustin Trivett6-02.25Defiance
6.FrJoshua Miller6-02.25Baldwin-Wallace
7.SoTimothy Polack6-00.50Ohio Northern
8.SoZachary Poole5-10.50Baldwin-Wallace
9.JrMatt Scudder5-10.50Trine
10.SrDominic Clouse5-08.50 SROhio Northern
11.SoJordan Alvarez5-06.50Heidelberg
12.FrJosh Wiemels5-06.50Wilmington (OH)
13.FrRicky Morrison5-06.50Wilmington (OH)
--JrAaron NelsonNHHeidelberg
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.SoAndrew Lammers14-11.00Ohio Northern
2.SoAustin Trivett13-11.25Defiance
3.SrScott Stevens13-11.25Wilmington (OH)
4.SoZach Marsack13-05.25Macomb
5.SrJared Kauffman13-05.25Ohio Northern
6.JrJon Kunze12-11.50Trine
7.SoKyle Longsdorf12-05.50Defiance
8.FrNathaniel Wiles12-05.50Baldwin-Wallace
9.SoJacob Lile12-05.50Trine
10.FrChris Biltz11-11.75Ohio Northern
--JrJacob WeyrauchNHOhio Northern
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.Jrjulius Higginbotham22-06.50Heidelberg
2.SoKoby Glenn20-07.75 PRMacomb
3.SoJamal Clayton20-02.50 PRMacomb
4.SoAdam Bumb20-01.75 PRHeidelberg
4.SrDominic Clouse20-01.75Ohio Northern
6.SrJustin Linzy19-09.75Ohio Northern
7.JrBrandon Pritchard19-09.50Ohio Northern
8.JrJohn Geretz19-08.75Baldwin-Wallace
9.JrBrandon Conline19-04.00Trine
10.FrJarred Stevens19-02.50 SROhio Northern
11.FrScott Ashlock19-00.50Adrian
12.FrJordan Weber18-11.75Defiance
13.FrRicky Morrison18-09.00 PRWilmington (OH)
14.FrJosh Wiemels18-07.00 PRWilmington (OH)
15.SoAdam Smith18-01.50Trine
16.FrChristopher Kimball17-03.50Adrian
17.SrPhilip Williamson16-01.00Defiance
18.FrSamuel Johnson15-05.00Trine
19.FrVincent Westley15-02.00Adrian
--FrFrank KrillNDHeidelberg
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

--FrSutton Coleman44-10.25Rose-Hulman
1.SoTimothy Yeh42-02.00Ohio Northern
2.SoAdam Bumb41-01.00Heidelberg
3.JrSteven Price40-06.75Baldwin-Wallace
4.JrKareem Ibrahim40-01.50Baldwin-Wallace
5.SoAndrew Lammers38-03.50Ohio Northern
6.FrJordan Weber38-03.50Defiance
7.JrAnthony Thomas37-08.00Ohio Northern
8.SoAdam Smith37-00.25 SRTrine
9.FrMatt Hill36-11.75 SRBaldwin-Wallace
--FrJarred StevensNDOhio Northern
--SrPhilip WilliamsonNDDefiance
 

Weight Throw - 35lb  Varsity - Finals

1.SoKevin Phipps55-10.25Baldwin-Wallace
2.JrGreg Patrick50-00.00Baldwin-Wallace
--SoJason Fisher47-00.75Bluffton
3.JrBrett Scarl43-07.00Baldwin-Wallace
4.SoMatt Kromer43-03.25Baldwin-Wallace
5.JrCJ Potter42-11.75Wilmington (OH)
6.FrDerek Stoll41-03.25 SRAdrian
7.SrJosh Stamper40-04.75Ohio Northern
8.SrNicholas Neihaus40-01.50Defiance
9.FrMiles Moore39-06.00 SRBaldwin-Wallace
10.FrMike Reavis37-09.50 SRWilmington (OH)
11.SrDanny Rodriguez37-06.75Defiance
12.FrAdam Tatlock37-03.75Trine
13.FrJosh Beaverson36-02.25 SRDefiance
14.JrJason Aukerman36-00.00Ohio Northern
15.FrChris Wehner34-09.00Wilmington (OH)
16.FrPaul Herman34-05.75 SRAdrian
17.SoKenneth Hansen33-00.50Trine
18.SoAndrew Siebert30-04.75Trine
19.JrTom Bishop29-01.00 SRDefiance
20.SoBen Hendricks28-08.50Trine
21.FrAndrew Warner28-05.50 SRAdrian
22.FrAaron Steele28-01.00Trine
23.SoJason Castlel27-06.75 SRTrine