Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Mitko Smith12.19aBaker
2.8Colton Eubanks12.26a PRPowder Valley
3.8Josh Whitman12.50aGrant Union
4.8Brandon Thompson12.99a PRLa Grande
5.8Darren Dolby13.16aBaker
6.8Colton Dunham13.22a PRLa Grande
7.8Cullen Hancock13.32aLa Grande
8.8Jake White13.59aHines
9.8James Laurence13.70aLa Grande
10.8Matt Coon14.08a PRLa Grande
11.7Peter Cain14.39aHines
12.7Kenneth Sipp14.42a PRUnion
13.8Jorden Osborn14.75a PRBaker
14.8Jacob Batease15.06a PRGrant Union
14.7Zac Nelson15.06a PRHines
16.7Daniel Colton15.07aUnion
17.8Parker Paramore15.45a PRHines
18.7Brad Robbins15.82a PRHines
6Ethan BlackDNSUnion
8Tyler GassinDNSBaker
8John GreenDNSEnterprise
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Casey Brasher13.04a SRBaker
2.7Ben Baxter13.50a PRBaker
3.7Shay Henderson13.51a SRLa Grande
4.7Cole Evans13.84a SRLa Grande
5.7Brady Castro14.28a PRLa Grande
6.7Colton Smith14.29a SRBaker
7.7Travis Radle14.38a PRBaker
8.7Ryan Middleton14.61aLa Grande
9.7Dalton Reimers15.37a PRGrant Union
10.7Caden Christman16.17a PREnterprise
11.7Thomas Cain16.37a PRHines
12.7Jackson Thein16.47a PRHines
13.7Noah Campos16.77a PRBaker
14.8Payden Paramore16.93a PRHines
15.7Jacob Nelson20.94aHines
7Khol GoinDNSGrant Union
7Chris LinburgDNSEnterprise
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Brandon Thompson26.55aLa Grande
2.8Tyler Gassin29.92aBaker
3.8Evan Simonski-Davis30.32a PRBaker
4.8Collin Jones30.62a PRBaker
5.7Kenneth Sipp31.02a PRUnion
6.8James Heitz31.98a PRBaker
7.7Daniel Colton32.33aUnion
8.8Austin Reimer32.34a PREnterprise
9.8Micah Grammon33.62a PRBaker
10.6Ethan Black35.39a PRUnion
11.7Thomas Cain35.40aHines
8Andy SutcliffeDNSHines
8Trent TaylorDNSBaker
8Mitko SmithDNSBaker
8Colton EubanksDNSPowder Valley
8Kade FlintDNSBaker
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Ben Baxter28.34a SRBaker
2.7Casey Brasher28.61aBaker
3.7Shay Henderson28.77a SRLa Grande
4.7Colton Smith30.98aBaker
5.7Cole Evans31.18aLa Grande
7Travis Radle31.44aBaker
6.7Ryan Middleton31.45aLa Grande
7.7Jacob McKinney32.48aLa Grande
8.8Payden Paramore39.49aHines
9.7Jacob Nelson45.76a SRHines
10.7Tyler Jones57.54aLa Grande
7Zac NelsonDNSHines
7Ian HumbirdDNSGrant Union
6Tynan CallahanDNSGrant Union
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Brandon Thompson59.57a PRLa Grande
2.8Colton Eubanks1:03.07a PRPowder Valley
3.8Trent Taylor1:05.14a PRBaker
4.8Jake White1:05.18aHines
5.8Collin Jones1:05.70a PRBaker
6.7Kenneth Sipp1:05.71a SRUnion
7.8Alex Theall1:09.11a PRHines
8.8Matson Gahley1:09.18aHines
9.8Kade Flint1:09.95aBaker
10.8Noel March1:12.35aLa Grande
11.8Armando Robles1:16.36aLa Grande
12.7Ruben Harvey1:29.50aGrant Union
6Ethan BlackDNSUnion
8Parker ParamoreDNSHines
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Shay Henderson1:08.75aLa Grande
2.7Jacob McKinney1:12.48a SRLa Grande
4.7Daniel Colton1:15.95a SRUnion
5.7Brian Staebler-Siewell1:16.69a PRBaker
6.6Tynan Callahan1:27.66aGrant Union
7Ian HumbirdDNSGrant Union
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Roberto Kitch2:39.08a PRBaker
2.8Connor Yates2:46.79a PRBaker
3.8Noel March2:51.49aLa Grande
4.8Jacob Baxter2:55.66aBaker
5.8Jeremiah Dockweiler3:00.10aLa Grande
6.8Chris Gibson3:00.27aGrant Union
7.8Aidan Kuhl3:03.97a PRBaker
8.7Thomas Cain3:04.15aHines
9.8Tyler Hughes3:04.50aBaker
10.7Ruben Harvey3:16.59a PRGrant Union
11.7Jackson Thein3:25.97a PRHines
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Nate Baeth2:39.02a SRBaker
2.7Ben Riedel2:41.42a PREnterprise
3.7Colby O'Grady2:48.50a PRBaker
4.7Cramer Harlow2:49.16a PRBaker
5.7Cody Gyllenberg3:12.45a SRBaker
6.6Tynan Callahan3:16.59aGrant Union
7.7Tyler Jones3:29.74a PRLa Grande
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Omar Medina5:15.33aGrant Union
2.8Jacob Baxter5:35.81aBaker
3.8Jeremiah Dockweiler5:37.75aLa Grande
4.7Riley Sheehy5:50.86a SRUnion
5.7Colby O'Grady5:51.06a PRBaker
6.8Beau Blackburn6:08.65aHines
7.6Ethan Black6:21.29aUnion
8.6Tyson Nelson6:27.67aHines
8James HallDNSEnterprise
8Alex TheallDNSHines
 

1500 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7David Ribich5:24.70a PREnterprise
2.7Evan Krohn6:03.78a PRBaker
3.6Bo Cook6:10.92a PRGrant Union
4.7Brady Castro6:11.35a PRLa Grande
5.7Tanner Willson6:47.85a PRLa Grande
7Ian KrohnDNSBaker
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Omar Medina10:59.53a PRGrant Union
2.8Jeremiah Dockweiler12:04.00a PRLa Grande
3.8Jesse Freeman12:06.00a PRBaker
4.7Riley Sheehy12:15.00a SRUnion
5.8Adam Sofe13:40.00a PRLa Grande
6.6Tyson Nelson13:59.00a PRHines
 

3000 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Cole Evans13:35.00a SRLa Grande
 

100m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.8Connor Yates16.48aBaker
2.8Colton Dunham17.35a PRLa Grande
3.8Micah Williams18.68aHines
4.8Joseph Harshman19.10a PREnterprise
5.8Ray Rodriguez19.70a PRLa Grande
6.8Shae Wendt19.92aPowder Valley
7.8Jeff Garner20.22aHines
9.8Tyler Hughes20.94aBaker
10.8Andy Sutcliffe21.18aHines
11.8Alex Theall21.57aHines
8James HeitzDNSBaker
 

100m Hurdles - 30"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Ben Riedel17.67a PREnterprise
2.7Cole Evans18.40a SRLa Grande
3.7Nate Baeth18.63a PRBaker
4.7Ryan Middleton20.14aLa Grande
5.7Jacob McKinney20.80aLa Grande
6.7Kyle Huntsman20.83a SRLa Grande
7.7Ben Johnson21.40a PRLa Grande
8.7Jackson Thein23.20a PRHines
9.6Tyler Wilson25.04a PRHines
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.8Darren Dolby
Roberto Kitch
Kade Flint
Mitko Smith
50.70aBaker
2.8Jordan Widener
Cody Duquette
Joseph Harshman
Dustin Dean
51.56aEnterprise
3.8Cullen Hancock
Colton Dunham
Ray Rodriguez
James Laurence
53.10aLa Grande
4.-Trent Sohr
Josh Whitman
Soren Larson
Khol Goin
54.37aGrant Union
5.-Relay Team 57.04aHines
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Casey Brasher
Travis Radle
Colton Smith
Ben Baxter
55.05aBaker
2.7Cole Evans
Tyson Conrad
Brady Castro
Shay Henderson
56.12aLa Grande
3.-Kyle Carpenter
Dalton Reimers
Caleb Batease
Jacob Batease
1:04.36aGrant Union
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.8Roberto Kitch
Darren Dolby
Tyler Gassin
Collin Jones
4:27.62aBaker
2.8James Laurence
Ryan Garringer
Ray Rodriguez
Noel March
4:29.76aLa Grande
3.-John Green
Austin Reimer
Ben Riedel
Sheldon Baty
4:51.81aEnterprise
4.-Soren Larson
Bo Cook
Khol Goin
Omar Medina
5:10.00aGrant Union
8Dane Bachman
Evan Simonski-Davis
Grayson Swiger
Aidan Kuhl
DNSBaker
-Relay Team DNSUnion
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Jacob McKinney
Kyle Huntsman
Ryan Middleton
Tyson Conrad
5:24.74aLa Grande
2.-Dalton Reimers
Caleb Batease
Kyle Carpenter
Chris Gibson
5:41.93aGrant Union
-Relay Team DNSBaker
 

Shot Put - 8lb  Varsity - Finals

1.8Jorden Osborn43'02.00 PRBaker
2.8Jordan Widener38'09.00Enterprise
8Matt Coon34'1La Grande
4.8Beau Blackburn32'07.00Hines
5.8Trent Taylor32'04.00Baker
6.8Jacob Batease31'06.00Grant Union
7.8Dane Bachman30'06.00 PRBaker
8.8Grayson Swiger28'00.00Baker
9.8Logan Delano27'00.00Grant Union
10.8Micah Grammon26'07.00Baker
11.7Brock Jones25'03.00Powder Valley
8Adam Sofe24'1La Grande
8Logan Anderson16'3La Grande
7Tyler Jones15'10La Grande
14.6Lee McElligott15'02.00Powder Valley
 

Shot Put - 8lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Khol Goin32'04.00Grant Union
2.7Caleb Batease30'09.00 SRGrant Union
3.7Kyle Carpenter29'09.00 SRGrant Union
4.7Brian Staebler-Siewell29'01.00 SRBaker
5.7Dalton Reimers27'10.00Grant Union
6.7Noah Campos23'08.00 PRBaker
7.8Payden Paramore20'11.00 PRHines
8.7Zac Nelson20'04.00Hines
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.8Trent Taylor111'11Baker
2.8Jorden Osborn110'09Baker
8Brandon Thompson108'1La Grande
4.8Jake White105'06 PRHines
5.8Jacob Batease101'02 PRGrant Union
8Matt Coon95'8La Grande
7.8Matson Gahley82'11Hines
8.7Brock Jones77'00Powder Valley
8JJ Horst75'4La Grande
10.8Logan Delano75'03 PRGrant Union
8Adam Sofe64'4La Grande
12.8Collin Jones62'07Baker
13.8Grayson Swiger62'06Baker
14.7Peter Cain61'04Hines
15.8Cody Duquette58'07 PREnterprise
16.8Beau Blackburn55'04Hines
17.8Parker Paramore51'04Hines
18.6Lee McElligott50'01 SRPowder Valley
7Tyler Jones49'1La Grande
19.8Tyler Hughes46'03 PRBaker
8Logan Anderson29'11La Grande
8Micah GrammonDNSBaker
 

Discus - 1kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Brian Staebler-Siewell74'00Baker
2.7Noah Campos72'10 PRBaker
3.7Caleb Batease65'04Grant Union
4.7Kyle Carpenter62'00Grant Union
5.7Damon Walker50'04Enterprise
7.7Caden Christman48'08Enterprise
8.7Cramer Harlow46'01 PRBaker
7Chris LinburgDNSEnterprise
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  Varsity - Finals

1.8Jordan Widener135'00Enterprise
2.8Matt Coon103'01 PRLa Grande
3.7Brock Jones99'04Powder Valley
4.8Austin Reimer97'05 PREnterprise
5.8Adam Sofe97'03La Grande
6.8James Laurence93'11La Grande
7.8Tyler Gassin93'02 PRBaker
8.8Grayson Swiger90'02 PRBaker
9.6Lee McElligott83'05 SRPowder Valley
10.8John Green82'03Enterprise
11.8Aidan Kuhl74'10 PRBaker
12.7Marcus Pratt69'00 PRPowder Valley
13.8Evan Simonski-Davis67'04 PRBaker
14.8Micah Grammon65'04 SRBaker
15.8James Heitz63'00 PRBaker
16.7Riley Sheehy61'08 SRUnion
17.7Noah Campos34'05 PRBaker
18.8Logan Anderson29'02La Grande
8James HallDNSEnterprise
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Tyson Conrad92'00La Grande
2.7Tanner Willson82'02La Grande
3.7Jacob McKinney81'09La Grande
4.7Caden Christman80'01Enterprise
5.7Ben Johnson80'00La Grande
6.7David Ribich71'06Enterprise
7.7Kyle Huntsman71'04La Grande
8.7Chris Linburg44'07 SREnterprise
9.7Tyler Jones39'11La Grande
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8Matson Gahley5'00.00 PRHines
2.8Darren Dolby5'00.00Baker
2.8Micah Williams5'00.00Hines
4.8Trent Sohr5'00.00Grant Union
5.8Dustin Dean5'00.00Enterprise
6.8Jeff Garner5'00.00 PRHines
7.8Ryan Garringer4'08.00La Grande
8.8Connor Yates4'08.00Baker
8.8Omar Medina4'08.00Grant Union
10.8James Heitz4'06.00 PRBaker
11.7Marcus Pratt4'06.00Powder Valley
12.8Soren Larson4'04.00Grant Union
8David DesJardinNHGrant Union
7Ruben HarveyDNSGrant Union
8Dane BachmanDNSBaker
8Tyler HughesDNSBaker
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Nate Baeth5'00.00 PRBaker
2.7Tristen Morehouse4'08.00 PREnterprise
3.8JJ Horst4'06.00La Grande
4.7Jacob McKinney4'02.00La Grande
4.7Sheldon Baty4'02.00 PREnterprise
6.7Colton Smith4'00.00Baker
6.7Tanner Willson4'00.00La Grande
6.7Tyson Conrad4'00.00La Grande
7Trevor HowardNHEnterprise
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8Roberto Kitch17'01.00 PRBaker
2.8Jordan Widener16'07.00Enterprise
3.8Trent Sohr16'02.00 PRGrant Union
4.8Josh Whitman16'00.00Grant Union
4.8Kade Flint16'00.00 PRBaker
6.8Colton Eubanks15'07.00Powder Valley
7.8Colton Dunham14'06.00La Grande
8.8Cullen Hancock13'08.00 PRLa Grande
9.8Dustin Dean13'05.00Enterprise
10.8Shae Wendt13'03.00Powder Valley
11.8Cody Duquette13'01.00 SREnterprise
12.8Joseph Harshman12'10.00Enterprise
12.8Tyler Gassin12'10.00Baker
14.8Evan Simonski-Davis12'09.00Baker
15.7Marcus Pratt12'08.00Powder Valley
16.8Jeff Garner12'07.00Hines
17.7Kenneth Sipp12'01.00 PRUnion
18.8Chris Gibson11'09.00 PRGrant Union
18.7Peter Cain11'09.00Hines
20.8Aidan Kuhl11'06.00 PRBaker
21.8David DesJardin11'04.00 PRGrant Union
22.8John Green11'02.00Enterprise
23.6Ethan Black11'00.00 SRUnion
24.7Brock Jones10'07.00Powder Valley
25.7Daniel Colton10'05.00Union
26.7Thomas Cain10'00.00Hines
8Andy SutcliffeNDHines
8Mitko SmithNDBaker
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Ben Baxter14'11.00 PRBaker
2.7Nate Baeth14'01.00Baker
3.7Sheldon Baty14'00.00 SREnterprise
4.7Braden Witty13'08.00 PRGrant Union
5.7Ryan Middleton13'07.00 PRLa Grande
6.7Tyson Conrad13'00.00La Grande
7.7Tristen Morehouse12'11.00 SREnterprise
8.7Travis Radle12'02.00 SRBaker
9.7Brady Castro12'01.00 PRLa Grande
10.7Brad Robbins12'00.00 PRHines
11.7Kyle Huntsman11'10.00La Grande
12.7Cramer Harlow11'03.00 PRBaker
13.8Tyler Hughes11'00.00Baker
14.7Ben Johnson10'09.00La Grande
15.7Trevor Howard10'05.00Enterprise
16.7Cody Gyllenberg9'08.00Baker
17.6Tynan Callahan9'04.00Grant Union
18.7Jacob Nelson7'06.00Hines
7Casey BrasherNDBaker
7Chris LinburgNDEnterprise
6Tyler WilsonNDHines
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8Josh Whitman35'04.00Grant Union
2.8Trent Sohr31'11.00Grant Union
3.8Dane Bachman31'06.00 PRBaker
4.8Colton Dunham31'05.00La Grande
5.8Dustin Dean31'00.00 PREnterprise
6.8James Laurence29'01.00La Grande
7.8John Green26'03.00 PREnterprise
7.8David DesJardin26'03.00Grant Union
9.8Chris Gibson26'00.00 PRGrant Union
8Connor YatesDNSBaker
8James HallDNSEnterprise
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Tristen Morehouse29'00.00 SREnterprise
2.7Braden Witty28'03.00Grant Union
2.7Tyson Conrad28'03.00La Grande
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
High Desert Oregon
Independent Oregon
Old Oregon Oregon

Meet Schedule