Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsSemi-FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin Ford11.29aPatuxent
2.11Lonnell Wilson11.32aMJ McDonough
3.11Spencer Wilkins11.34aMount Hebron
4.12Nathaniel Gant11.41aHammond
5.12Pierre Hawkins11.56a PRCalvert
6.11James Lang11.61aHammond
7.12Christopher Baker11.77aHammond
8.12James Bowman11.96aFairmont Heights
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.12Nathaniel Gant11.29aHammond
3.11Lonnell Wilson11.29aMJ McDonough
5.11Spencer Wilkins11.29aMount Hebron
2.12Justin Ford11.33aPatuxent
6.11James Lang11.44aHammond
4.12James Bowman11.65aFairmont Heights
7.12Pierre Hawkins11.69aCalvert
8.12Christopher Baker11.72aHammond
9.12Quentin Walker11.76aNorth Point
10.9Tyrone Jones11.85a PRCalvert
10.12Maurco Bradley11.85aFrederick Douglass-PG
12.12Derek Coleman11.87aMarriotts Ridge
13.12Colin Pichon11.90aPatuxent
14.11Gage Ealey11.97aOakland Mills
15.9Terrence Childs12.05aOakland Mills
16.12Michael Ndubuisi12.13aNorth Point
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Justin Ford11.32aPatuxent
1.12Nathaniel Gant11.32aHammond
3.11Lonnell Wilson11.34aMJ McDonough
6.11James Lang11.35a PRHammond
7.11Spencer Wilkins11.37aMount Hebron
4.12Pierre Hawkins11.58aCalvert
8.11Gage Ealey11.59aOakland Mills
5.12Christopher Baker11.60a PRHammond
9.12Derek Coleman11.68a SRMarriotts Ridge
10.12Maurco Bradley11.71aFrederick Douglass-PG
11.12Quentin Walker11.74aNorth Point
12.12James Bowman11.87aFairmont Heights
13.9Terrence Childs11.95aOakland Mills
13.9Tyrone Jones11.95aCalvert
15.12Michael Ndubuisi12.03aNorth Point
16.12Colin Pichon12.04aPatuxent
17.12Jay Greer12.07a PRSouthern-AA
18.11Brandon Taylor12.08aPatuxent
19.10Paul Lee12.10aMarriotts Ridge
20.11Justin Ryans12.17aMJ McDonough
21.10Darrius Mcdougal12.18a PRGwynn Park
22.11Brandon Mackall12.24a PRCalvert
23.12Alex Glaze12.34aMount Hebron
23.12Quinton Law12.34aGwynn Park
25.11Damian Hicks12.37aMJ McDonough
26.11Jason Smith12.43aMount Hebron
27.11Scepter Spain-Bey12.49aRiver Hill
28.9Tenard Childs12.52a SROakland Mills
29.9Ian Simmons12.66a PRMarriotts Ridge
30.11Devin James12.77a PRFairmont Heights
31.9Marcus Anderson12.78aFrederick Douglass-PG
32.9Terrance Howell13.38a SRRiver Hill
--9Brandon ChatmonDQNorth Point
--11Rashad ShovelyDQSouthern-AA
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Lonnell Wilson22.65aMJ McDonough
2.12Tristan Julian22.70aNorth Point
3.12Aaron Chatman22.75aNorth Point
4.12Nathaniel Gant22.97aHammond
5.11Spencer Wilkins23.10aMount Hebron
6.10Andrew Boseman23.53aGwynn Park
7.12Justin Ford23.57aPatuxent
8.11James Lang23.72aHammond
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.11Lonnell Wilson22.32aMJ McDonough
3.12Tristan Julian22.55aNorth Point
2.12Nathaniel Gant22.58a PRHammond
6.11Spencer Wilkins22.67aMount Hebron
4.12Aaron Chatman22.73aNorth Point
4.12Justin Ford22.73aPatuxent
7.10Andrew Boseman22.94aGwynn Park
8.11James Lang22.99a SRHammond
9.11Evan Wolfarth23.43aMount Hebron
10.10Corey Beatty23.51a SRMJ McDonough
11.12Derek Coleman23.53aMarriotts Ridge
12.12Maurco Bradley23.54aFrederick Douglass-PG
13.9Brandon Chatmon23.60a SRNorth Point
14.11Gage Ealey23.67aOakland Mills
15.10Paul Lee24.36aMarriotts Ridge
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Justin Ford22.59aPatuxent
2.11Lonnell Wilson22.62aMJ McDonough
7.12Tristan Julian22.65aNorth Point
3.11Gage Ealey22.75a PROakland Mills
4.12Aaron Chatman22.79aNorth Point
8.12Nathaniel Gant23.20aHammond
9.11James Lang23.21aHammond
5.10Andrew Boseman23.26aGwynn Park
5.11Spencer Wilkins23.26aMount Hebron
10.12Maurco Bradley23.32a SRFrederick Douglass-PG
11.11Evan Wolfarth23.38a SRMount Hebron
12.12Derek Coleman23.66aMarriotts Ridge
13.9Brandon Chatmon23.69aNorth Point
14.10Chris Alexander23.77a SRHammond
15.10Corey Beatty23.89aMJ McDonough
16.10Paul Lee24.20a PRMarriotts Ridge
17.10Najee Green24.22a SRGwynn Park
18.11Brandon Taylor24.28aPatuxent
19.12Kadeem Corbin24.30a PRFrederick Douglass-PG
20.9Terrence Childs24.42aOakland Mills
21.12Colin Pichon24.55aPatuxent
21.10Emeka Brooks24.55a PRFairmont Heights
23.11Dorian Ridley24.81aMount Hebron
24.11Javarrus King25.08aMJ McDonough
25.11Scepter Spain-Bey25.54aRiver Hill
26.11Rashad Shovely25.82aSouthern-AA
27.11Devin James26.08a SRFairmont Heights
28.9Matt Bylis27.22a PRRiver Hill
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aaron Chatman50.07aNorth Point
2.12Tristan Julian50.62aNorth Point
3.12Bryan Allen51.34aFrederick Douglass-PG
4.12Javon Jordan51.72aCentral-PG
5.12Chey Savoy51.91aGwynn Park
6.11Evan Wolfarth52.54a SRMount Hebron
7.12Nick Shade52.60aMount Hebron
8.9Rodney Brown53.05aNorth Point
9.12Eric Farmer53.80aPatuxent
10.10Alim Branch54.11a PRCentral-PG
11.12Brandon Datcher54.25aMJ McDonough
12.12Jordan Robinson54.38aRiver Hill
13.12Adam Davis54.63aRiver Hill
14.10Carlton Smith54.81aCentral-PG
15.11Brian Bishop54.88aMJ McDonough
16.11Norman Morgan55.79a PRCalvert
17.11Adrian Coates56.11aFrederick Douglass-PG
18.12Danzel Garland56.27aGwynn Park
19.11Daniel Carroll56.48a PRCalvert
20.12Julian Wood56.56aOakland Mills
21.10John Walters56.65aMarriotts Ridge
22.10Scott St. Martin57.25a PRMarriotts Ridge
23.11Matthew Millar57.78a PROakland Mills
24.10Boris Diago58.02aMJ McDonough
25.9Jared Robinson59.24a PRRiver Hill
26.11Devin James1:00.06a PRFairmont Heights
27.10Emeka Brooks1:00.20aFairmont Heights
28.9Donnell Wood1:00.28aFrederick Douglass-PG
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Craig Morgan1:58.17aRiver Hill
2.12Ryan Steinbach1:59.85aMount Hebron
3.12Adam Davis2:01.28aRiver Hill
4.12Stefon Gill2:01.97aNorth Point
5.12Kasey Coleman2:02.68a PRSouthern-AA
6.12Zach Weinstein2:04.13aMount Hebron
7.12John Brun2:06.40aMount Hebron
8.10Scott Heydrick2:08.50aRiver Hill
9.12Devinne White2:09.96a PRCentral-PG
10.11Michael Hynson2:10.59a SRMarriotts Ridge
11.10Scott Stachorowski2:12.32a PRMarriotts Ridge
12.12Dylan O'Brien2:14.16aNorth Point
13.10Josh Howe2:15.16aPatuxent
14.10Lyle Coleman2:15.46a SRSouthern-AA
15.10Cameron Kessler2:17.15aMarriotts Ridge
16.11Kevin Smith2:17.64a SRGwynn Park
17.12Randal Mckissack2:17.85aNorth Point
18.9Haille Pereira2:18.25a PRGwynn Park
19.12Jamiel Manigault2:18.45aFrederick Douglass-PG
20.10Gregory Szalkowski2:19.04a PRHammond
21.10Daryl Curry2:19.62aCentral-PG
22.10Pascal Zaragoza2:20.01a PRHammond
23.11Tyler Garrison2:20.06aHammond
24.9Donny Harmon2:20.95a PRCalvert
25.11Hakeem White2:21.56aFrederick Douglass-PG
26.11Kennedy Ikwubuo2:22.03a PROakland Mills
27.9Nathaniel Kruder2:26.63aCalvert
28.9Donnell Wood2:27.17aFrederick Douglass-PG
29.10Nazell Alston2:27.96aCentral-PG
30.11Nathan Blankenship2:45.81aCalvert
30.11Devin James2:45.81aFairmont Heights
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Craig Morgan4:24.31aRiver Hill
2.11Constantine Matsakis4:27.20a SRMount Hebron
3.12Zach Weinstein4:28.31aMount Hebron
4.10Scott Heydrick4:32.53aRiver Hill
5.12Kyle Stanton4:35.05aHammond
6.11Matt Hallenbeck4:38.96aPatuxent
7.11Russell Buescher4:38.97aMount Hebron
8.12Sean Kirby4:41.49aRiver Hill
9.12David Reyman4:43.17aMarriotts Ridge
10.11Chris Henry4:45.87aGwynn Park
11.12Dylan Marty4:47.22a PROakland Mills
12.10Benjamin Dickshinski4:48.10a PRNorth Point
13.11Nathan Blankenship4:51.81aCalvert
14.10Pascal Zaragoza4:57.84aHammond
15.11Hakeem White4:58.25a SRFrederick Douglass-PG
16.10Scott Stachorowski5:00.59aMarriotts Ridge
17.12Jeff Gay5:01.16aPatuxent
18.11Vincent Drago5:01.44a PRMarriotts Ridge
19.12Randal Mckissack5:01.76aNorth Point
20.12Dylan O'Brien5:02.70aNorth Point
21.9Sean Kwon5:07.11a SRHammond
22.12Steven Francisco5:14.55aCalvert
23.12Jamiel Manigault5:17.97a PRFrederick Douglass-PG
24.10David Francisco5:19.70a SRCalvert
25.-John Fiss5:22.82a PRSouthern-AA
26.10Alex Barton5:23.62aPatuxent
27.9Austin Sungensis5:23.93a SROakland Mills
28.11Nicholas Lampron5:27.62a PROakland Mills
29.10Quentin Sanders6:05.91a SRMJ McDonough
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Craig Morgan9:41.58aRiver Hill
2.12Kyle Stanton9:46.45aHammond
3.11Constantine Matsakis9:48.55a SRMount Hebron
4.12Zach Weinstein9:54.84aMount Hebron
5.10Scott Heydrick10:04.24a SRRiver Hill
6.12Sean Kirby10:12.71aRiver Hill
7.12David Reyman10:21.44aMarriotts Ridge
8.11Matt Hallenbeck10:32.13a SRPatuxent
9.12Dylan Marty10:34.14a PROakland Mills
10.10Benjamin Dickshinski10:35.82a PRNorth Point
11.11Stuart Russell10:47.23aMount Hebron
12.12Jeff Gay11:07.03a SRPatuxent
13.12Kevin Herold11:13.58aNorth Point
14.11Jacob Beschner11:18.14aMarriotts Ridge
15.12Steven Francisco11:27.84aCalvert
16.9Justin Dejausserand11:32.09a SRNorth Point
17.9Austin Sungensis11:37.48a SROakland Mills
18.10David Francisco11:55.50aCalvert
19.11Ryan Whitesell11:55.88a SRPatuxent
20.12Matthew Widstrom12:02.56a PROakland Mills
21.12Joshua Smith12:06.84a PRSouthern-AA
22.11Ian Wingert12:26.92a PRSouthern-AA
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Brad Tucker15.44aMount Hebron
2.12Jackson Jordan15.78aMount Hebron
3.12Terrence Griffin15.92aMJ McDonough
4.12Steven Solis15.96aNorth Point
5.12James Bowman15.98a PRFairmont Heights
6.10Tyler Austin16.84aPatuxent
7.11DaQuan Garner18.18aCalvert
8.9Kyle Smith29.62aFrederick Douglass-PG
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jackson Jordan15.35aMount Hebron
2.10Brad Tucker15.40aMount Hebron
3.12Terrence Griffin15.91aMJ McDonough
4.9Kyle Smith15.92a SRFrederick Douglass-PG
5.12Steven Solis16.26aNorth Point
6.12James Bowman16.55aFairmont Heights
7.11DaQuan Garner16.75a PRCalvert
8.10Tyler Austin16.81aPatuxent
9.9Vedall Grant17.38aFrederick Douglass-PG
10.9Phil White17.99aRiver Hill
11.9Paul Haley18.21a SRMount Hebron
12.12Malcom Cheaves18.91aNorth Point
13.9Marcus Anderson19.73a SRFrederick Douglass-PG
14.9Marchez Coates20.60aNorth Point
15.11Jonathan Williams23.66aHammond
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mark Davis39.59aCentral-PG
2.12Steven Solis41.17aNorth Point
3.12Joshua Bair41.30aMount Hebron
4.12Terrence Griffin42.36a PRMJ McDonough
5.10Tyler Austin42.60aPatuxent
6.12Malcom Cheaves43.51a PRNorth Point
7.10Victor Atta-DaKwa43.71a PRMount Hebron
8.12Jay Greer43.84a PRSouthern-AA
9.12Anthony Holland43.88aMJ McDonough
10.11Matt Burk44.32aMount Hebron
11.11Jonathan Williams45.75aHammond
12.11Devin Butler45.94aNorth Point
13.10Stephen Haller46.27a PRMarriotts Ridge
14.11Joe Massuda46.28a SRMarriotts Ridge
15.9Andrew Smith48.42a PRPatuxent
16.11Terance Legare48.67a SROakland Mills
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 43.06aNorth Point
2.-Relay Team 43.91aPatuxent
3.-Relay Team 44.44aCentral-PG
4.-Relay Team 44.81aMount Hebron
5.-Relay Team 44.86aOakland Mills
6.-Relay Team 45.06aFrederick Douglass-PG
7.-Relay Team 45.26aCalvert
8.-Relay Team 45.94aMJ McDonough
9.-Relay Team 46.64aMarriotts Ridge
10.-Relay Team 49.21aRiver Hill
---Relay Team DQGwynn Park
---Relay Team DQSouthern-AA
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:30.01aNorth Point
2.-Relay Team 1:31.24aPatuxent
3.-Relay Team 1:31.44aMount Hebron
4.-Relay Team 1:31.51aHammond
5.-Relay Team 1:32.34aMJ McDonough
6.-Relay Team 1:32.57aGwynn Park
7.-Relay Team 1:32.65aFrederick Douglass-PG
8.-Relay Team 1:34.30aCalvert
9.-Relay Team 1:36.85aSouthern-AA
10.-Relay Team 1:37.12aMarriotts Ridge
11.-Relay Team 1:39.79aOakland Mills
---Relay Team DQRiver Hill
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:24.05aNorth Point
2.-Relay Team 3:26.67aHammond
3.-Relay Team 3:32.47aGwynn Park
4.-Relay Team 3:32.47aCentral-PG
5.-Relay Team 3:32.49aMount Hebron
6.-Relay Team 3:35.55aMJ McDonough
7.-Relay Team 3:36.19aPatuxent
8.-Relay Team 3:46.16aRiver Hill
9.-Relay Team 3:51.78aMarriotts Ridge
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:07.89aRiver Hill
2.-Relay Team 8:12.38aMount Hebron
3.-Relay Team 8:32.40aNorth Point
4.-Relay Team 8:33.20aSouthern-AA
5.-Relay Team 8:34.48aPatuxent
6.-Relay Team 8:39.61aMarriotts Ridge
7.-Relay Team 9:03.06aMJ McDonough
8.-Relay Team 9:15.81aHammond
9.-Relay Team 9:40.01aCalvert
10.-Relay Team 9:40.94aOakland Mills
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andre Dupree45-10.50North Point
2.12Ray Thompson44-09.00 PRMJ McDonough
3.10Conner Crowell44-03.00 SRNorth Point
4.12Charles Wright39-05.00 SRMJ McDonough
5.10Daniel Theison38-07.00 PRMarriotts Ridge
5.12Trevonne Jones38-07.00 PRNorth Point
7.11Eddie Farley36-04.00 PRMarriotts Ridge
8.11Francis Baker36-02.50 SRPatuxent
9.11David Patrick36-01.00Hammond
10.11Marquez Stewart35-10.50 SRPatuxent
11.12Alex Glaze34-10.00Mount Hebron
12.10Casey Fitzpatrick34-00.00 PRMarriotts Ridge
13.10Cardel Louis-Jacques31-02.50 SRMJ McDonough
14.10Emeka Brooks24-05.00Fairmont Heights
15.11Laurence Meyers21-04.00 PRHammond
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andre Dupree137-01North Point
2.12Ray Thompson128-06MJ McDonough
3.11Francis Baker120-00 SRPatuxent
4.10Conner Crowell115-05.50North Point
5.11David Patrick112-05.50Hammond
6.12Charles Wright106-00.50 SRMJ McDonough
7.10Daniel Theison101-01Marriotts Ridge
8.11Tyler Mackall98-02Oakland Mills
9.12Sam Fricke97-08Mount Hebron
10.10Casey Fitzpatrick94-00 PRMarriotts Ridge
11.12Trevonne Jones92-03North Point
--11Laurence MeyersFOULHammond
--11Eddie FarleyFOULMarriotts Ridge
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tristan Benton6-08.00North Point
2.11Dijoun Davis6-02.00Mount Hebron
3.12Richard Chappelle6-02.00Marriotts Ridge
4.12Tyler Francis6-00.00 PRCalvert
5.12Erick Satchell6-00.00North Point
6.12Chris Schoon5-10.00Mount Hebron
6.12Jerrell Jones5-10.00Mount Hebron
6.9Vedall Grant5-10.00Frederick Douglass-PG
9.9Phil White5-04.00 PRRiver Hill
10.12James Anderson5-02.00 PRNorth Point
--10Shaquille MappNHMJ McDonough
--11Richard LiNHRiver Hill
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryan Sullivan12-06.00Southern-AA
2.11Chris Fichman11-00.00 PRRiver Hill
3.12Taylor Knapp10-06.00 PRMount Hebron
--9Spencer OwensNHMount Hebron
--10John WaltersNHMarriotts Ridge
--9Daniel BeschnerNHMarriotts Ridge
--11Daniel SteinhoffNHSouthern-AA
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sean Cooper21-08.50 PRNorth Point
2.12Derek Coleman21-07.00 PRMarriotts Ridge
3.12Nathaniel Gant21-06.50Hammond
4.12Chris Schoon21-03.00 PRMount Hebron
5.12Richard Chappelle19-09.00Marriotts Ridge
6.11Jason Smith19-03.50 PRMount Hebron
7.11Gage Ealey19-03.50Oakland Mills
8.9Kyle Smith18-09.00 SRFrederick Douglass-PG
9.12Michael Ndubuisi18-07.50North Point
9.11Dijoun Davis18-07.50Mount Hebron
11.11Richard Li18-04.00 PRRiver Hill
12.9Phil White17-05.50River Hill
13.12Nathaniel Jenifer17-00.00 SRPatuxent
14.9Andrew Smith16-09.00Patuxent
15.11Ismael Diago15-06.00MJ McDonough
16.9Tyler Howe14-07.50 PRCalvert
17.9Marquis Crossen14-06.00 PRSouthern-AA
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tristan Benton44-06.50North Point
2.12Joshua Bair43-08.00Mount Hebron
3.12Richard Chappelle41-02.50Marriotts Ridge
4.12Derek Coleman41-00.50Marriotts Ridge
5.12Sean Cooper40-11.50North Point
6.12Michael Ndubuisi40-08.50North Point
7.12Jerrell Jones38-07.50Mount Hebron
8.12Nathaniel Jenifer37-07.00Patuxent
9.9Justin Glaze35-11.50 SRMount Hebron
10.11Richard Li35-05.00River Hill
11.12James Bowman33-09.50Fairmont Heights
12.9Andrew Smith33-07.75Patuxent
13.9Tyler Howe31-10.50Calvert