Team Results Management

Meet Info

Sub-BantamBantamMidgetIntermediateYouthYoungFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Sub-Bantam - Finals

1.6UJacob Williams15.25aMoorpark Striders
2.-Dior Walker15.28aOakland PAL
3.7-8Nicholas Anderson15.67aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
4.-William Jones15.79aStockton Saints
5.7-8Donovan Jordan15.85aPhenom Elite
6.6UKenneth Woods15.86aMoorpark Striders
7.-Kenneth Amaral15.87aMission Valley Track...
8.-Jakari Hines-Akil16.10aDelta Bay
 

100 Meters  Bantam - Finals

1.9-10Mitchell Bland13.39a PRCentral Valley Roadr...
2.-Isaiah Turner13.45a PRDelta Bay
3.9-10Elijah Thompson13.97a SRMoorpark Striders
4.9-10Matthew Runels13.99aMission Valley Track...
5.9-10Davaeon Johnson14.10aMoorpark Striders
6.7-8Jordon Beasley14.12aMoorpark Striders
7.9-10Otis Statum14.42a3M Track
8.9-10Isaiah Floyd14.51aPanther Track
 

100 Meters  Midget - Finals

1.-Aaron Jones12.43a SRMission Valley Track...
2.-Cody Darling12.82a PRActive Pulse Runners
3.-Samson Moore12.85aCentral Valley Roadr...
4.11-12Bryant Canada12.99a SRLSI Sprint
5.11-12Kirk Johnson13.05aUmoja
6.-Taron Johnson13.47aMoorpark Striders
7.-Eugene Chen13.62aThe Heat
8.-Jesse Woods13.95aMoorpark Striders
 

100 Meters  Intermediate - Finals

1.15-16Anthony Riggins10.91a PRFast Forward VPAL TC
2.15-16Jalil Jack11.16a PRFast Forward VPAL TC
3.-RJ Frasier11.24a PRPacific Racers Athle...
4.-Kolob Condell11.65aStockton Saints
5.-Brandon Cooks11.67aPhenom Elite
6.-Michael Tobin11.77aMission Valley Track...
7.-Josh Waters11.78aMission Valley Track...
8.-Lawrence Davis11.83aFast Forward VPAL TC
 

100 Meters  Youth - Finals

1.9Johnny Beard11.36a SRISC International
2.13-14Kenneth Walker III11.37a PRISC International
3.13-14Jordan Riggins11.77a SRFast Forward VPAL TC
4.-Robert Brown11.82a PRISC International
5.11-12Christopher Kirtman12.00aCity Track
6.-Jorda Monteiro-Williams12.10aNatomas Youth
7.-Lovell Samual12.16a3M Track
8.-Steve Parjan12.29aNor Cal Pacesetters
 

100 Meters  Young - Finals

1.Jeron Dacres11.07aUnattached
2.-Brandon Box11.28aFast Forward VPAL TC
3.-Denecio Wright11.42aPhenom Elite
4.-Thompson Ly11.43a PRISC International
5.-Ethan Jones11.55a PRPanther Track
6.Tino Abon11.58aUnattached
7.-Marquee Heffner11.61a PRISC International
8.-Denzell Ladd11.83a PRMission Valley Track...
 

100 Meters  Sub-Bantam - Prelims

1.-Dior Walker15.20aOakland PAL
1.6UJacob Williams15.29aMoorpark Striders
1.7-8Nicholas Anderson15.34a SREast Palo Alto Greyh...
2.-Jakari Hines-Akil15.50a PRDelta Bay
2.-William Jones15.59a PRStockton Saints
2.7-8Donovan Jordan15.60a SRPhenom Elite
3.-Kenneth Amaral15.74a PRMission Valley Track...
1.6UKenneth Woods15.75a SRMoorpark Striders
4.7-8Bralyn Lux15.75aUmoja
2.-Marion DeVore15.77a PRHilltop Speed
3.7-8Raymond Forbes16.33a PRRevolution Express T...
3.6UDeston Hawkins16.45a SREast Palo Alto Greyh...
3.-Edgerrin Flores16.56a PRDelta Bay
4.-Jesse Iniguez-Stralla16.59a PRDelta Bay
5.-Jesiah Ojo16.63a PRFast Forward VPAL TC
4.8Jaelen Craft16.87a SRMission Valley Track...
5.-Jr., Curtis Francis16.87a PREast Palo Alto Greyh...
5.7-8Jeremiah Johnson17.27aPhenom Elite
6.7-8Marcus Tymous17.62a SRMission Valley Track...
4.6UDaniel Thompson17.71a SRMoorpark Striders
5.6UPriest Preston17.72a SRUmoja
7.-Ernest Bass17.80a PRPhenom Elite
6.-Marshall Lott17.85a PRPanther Track
7.19+Eric Stuart18.31a SREast Palo Alto Greyh...
6.6UMiles Drew18.56a SRCentral Valley Roadr...
8.-Nicholas Kelley18.89a PR3M Track
6.-Maxwell Wirsig20.40a SRHilltop Speed
7.6UJaeson Matthews20.94aUmoja
8.6UMadrid Miller21.01a SRFast Forward VPAL TC
8.-Anderson Jones22.01aUmoja
7.-Jaxon Byrd22.67a SRMoorpark Striders
8.7-8Calvin George25.31aRevolution Express T...
 

100 Meters  Bantam - Prelims

1.-Isaiah Turner13.81aDelta Bay
1.9-10Mitchell Bland13.87aCentral Valley Roadr...
1.7-8Jordon Beasley14.03a SRMoorpark Striders
2.9-10Davaeon Johnson14.03aMoorpark Striders
2.9-10Elijah Thompson14.03aMoorpark Striders
1.9-10Matthew Runels14.15aMission Valley Track...
2.9-10Isaiah Floyd14.27a PRPanther Track
1.9-10Otis Statum14.34a PR3M Track
3.9-10Michael Bernal14.78a PRPanther Track
4.Matthew Runels14.81aUnattached
2.RSKobe Jones14.82a PRMission Valley Track...
2.7-8Erik Clemensen14.92a SRCastro Valley Track
3.7-8Jeremie Ellis15.03a SRHilltop Speed
3.7-8Qimonni Myers15.16a SRPanther Track
4.9-10Darrien Elzie15.24a SREast Palo Alto Greyh...
5.-Edwin Flores15.27a PRDelta Bay
4.-Amari Jacobs15.33a PRPhenom Elite
5.-Tre White15.41a SRFast Forward VPAL TC
3.-Vaughn Johnson15.51aNor Cal Pacesetters
6.Brandon Abon15.55aUnattached
5.7-8Keith Moody15.60a PRPanther Track
4.-Kobee Byrd16.12a PRMoorpark Striders
6.-Marcellus Jones16.13a PRMoorpark Striders
6.7-8Ronnie Preston16.21a SRUmoja
7.9-10Jordan Bains16.22aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
5.-Jared Harper16.25a PRMission Valley Track...
3.-Christopher Brown16.27a PRNor Cal Pacesetters
7.9-10Isaiah Grady16.38a SRPanther Track
4.7-8Xavier Lewis16.46aCentral Valley Roadr...
5.-Bryson Delph16.77a PRLodi
7.9-10Branden Santillan16.79a PRPhenom Elite
6.-Darius Sykes-Miller17.29a PRMission Valley Track...
7.7-8Jordan Johnson17.31a SRUmoja
8.9-10Steven Lam17.66a SRMacCanDo Tenderloin ...
6.9-10Brandon Bains17.73aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
7.9-10Kyrollos Zaki18.05a PRRevolution Express T...
8.9-10Montae Brown19.93aFull Stride
--7-8Cyron DavisNTFast Forward VPAL TC
 

100 Meters  Midget - Prelims

1.-Aaron Jones12.65aMission Valley Track...
1.-Samson Moore12.79a PRCentral Valley Roadr...
2.11-12Kirk Johnson12.91a SRUmoja
1.-Cody Darling13.07aActive Pulse Runners
1.11-12Bryant Canada13.08aLSI Sprint
1.-Taron Johnson13.37a SRMoorpark Striders
3.-Eugene Chen13.58a PRThe Heat
1.-Jesse Woods13.62a SRMoorpark Striders
4.-Martin Champion-Benjamin13.71aHilltop Speed
2.11-12Delshawn Mitchell13.73a SRUmoja
2.-Mustapha Cannon13.73a PRHilltop Speed
3.-Aaron Miller13.76a PRMission Valley Track...
2.-Michael Goodwin13.79a SRHilltop Speed
2.-Lucas Novick13.85a PRMarin Waves Track & ...
3.7-8James Dudley13.85a SRPacific Racers Athle...
3.11-12Tyson Hill13.92aLSI Sprint
4.11-12Devanta Tarrance13.92a SRMacCanDo Tenderloin ...
4.-Marcus McCollumn13.94a SRFast Forward VPAL TC
3.9-10Joshua Gibson14.02a SRFast Forward VPAL TC
2.-Cameron Meszaros14.04a PRLSI Sprint
4.-Reese Avery14.07a PRMoorpark Striders
4.11-12Arnel Surnip14.25a SRCentral Valley Roadr...
5.-Da'Shon Rideway14.26a PRUmoja
5.-Jerry Hamilton II14.44a PRHilltop Speed
1.-Marquez Powers14.53a PRNor Cal Pacesetters
3.11-12Jelani Jack14.64a SRFast Forward VPAL TC
5.-Brandon Wright14.70a PRHilltop Speed
2.11-12Nathan Appleby14.74a SRRevolution Express T...
5.11-12Romaine Ward14.74aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
5.11-12Joseph Morrison14.81a SRMacCanDo Tenderloin ...
6.9-10Michael Baun15.06a SRMacCanDo Tenderloin ...
3.11-12Jamil Lea15.12aFull Stride
4.7-8Jalen Justice15.45a SRMoorpark Striders
5.11-12Spencer Gray15.59a SRRevolution Express T...
4.-Zuriel Pridgen-Daniels15.67a PRPacific Racers Athle...
6.-Jermaine Johnson16.91a PRMoorpark Striders
5.11-12Austin Taggart17.02a PRRevolution Express T...
 

100 Meters  Intermediate - Prelims

1.15-16Anthony Riggins10.95aFast Forward VPAL TC
1.15-16Jalil Jack11.20aFast Forward VPAL TC
1.-RJ Frasier11.29aPacific Racers Athle...
2.-Kolob Condell11.48a PRStockton Saints
2.-Lawrence Davis11.51a PRFast Forward VPAL TC
3.-Brandon Cooks11.51a PRPhenom Elite
2.-Michael Tobin11.57a SRMission Valley Track...
4.-Josh Waters11.73a PRMission Valley Track...
5.-Fernando Murdock11.90a PRFast Forward VPAL TC
3.-Stephen Grady12.02a PRPanther Track
3.11-12Eric Adorno12.10a SRPanther Track
4.-Nicholas Torrence12.10a SRMission Valley Track...
5.Andrew Segura12.16aUnattached
4.-Richard Black12.41a PRStockton Saints
6.-Aaron Lam12.66a SRMacCanDo Tenderloin ...
5.-Maurice Jack13.20a PRFast Forward VPAL TC
6.-Simon Xie13.32a SRMacCanDo Tenderloin ...
6.-Reginald Robinson13.41a PRCity Track
7.-Arnel Molina13.63a PRMacCanDo Tenderloin ...
 

100 Meters  Youth - Prelims

1.13-14Kenneth Walker III11.43aISC International
1.9Johnny Beard11.49aISC International
2.-Robert Brown11.83aISC International
1.13-14Jordan Riggins11.89aFast Forward VPAL TC
2.11-12Christopher Kirtman11.98a SRCity Track
2.-Jorda Monteiro-Williams12.03a SRNatomas Youth
3.-Lovell Samual12.06a PR3M Track
3.-Steve Parjan12.12a PRNor Cal Pacesetters
3.11-12Michael Pinal12.25a SRUmoja
4.-Jeffrey Chen12.35a SRThe Heat
4.11-12Jerrald Belong12.63aISC International
5.-Aaron Ross12.75a PRMoorpark Striders
4.-Jacky Brown12.77a PRSacramento Sun Devils
6.-Efrem Grimes12.77a PRPanther Track
5.-Marcus Green13.16a PRMoorpark Striders
6.-Jason Holland13.20a SRNor Cal Pacesetters
5.-Anthony Beasley13.24a PRMoorpark Striders
6.11-12Julius Elzie13.67a SREast Palo Alto Greyh...
7.11-12Mealon Ramirez15.14a SRHilltop Speed
7.-Colin Jones16.03aCentral Valley Roadr...
 

100 Meters  Young - Prelims

1.Jeron Dacres11.18aUnattached
1.-Brandon Box11.24a PRFast Forward VPAL TC
2.-Denecio Wright11.28a PRPhenom Elite
2.-Ethan Jones11.60aPanther Track
3.-Thompson Ly11.62aISC International
4.Tino Abon11.63aUnattached
3.-Marquee Heffner11.67aISC International
5.-Denzell Ladd11.84aMission Valley Track...
4.-Trent Abernathy11.85a PRFull Stride
6.15-16Fredrick Garrett12.64aMoorpark Striders
5.-Philip Chen15.37a PRISC International
---George DawsonNTPhenom Elite
 

200 Meters  Sub-Bantam - Finals

1.6UJacob Williams31.13a SRMoorpark Striders
2.-RezJohn Wright31.73a SRMission Valley Track...
3.-Marion DeVore31.75a PRHilltop Speed
4.6UKenneth Woods32.60aMoorpark Striders
5.7-8Nicholas Anderson32.94aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
6.7-8Bralyn Lux33.39a SRUmoja
7.7-8Donovan Jordan33.66aPhenom Elite
8.-Jakari Hines-Akil33.91aDelta Bay
 

200 Meters  Bantam - Finals

1.-Isaiah Turner27.56a PRDelta Bay
2.9-10Mitchell Bland27.73a PRCentral Valley Roadr...
3.7-8Jordon Beasley28.86a SRMoorpark Striders
4.9-10Davaeon Johnson29.06aMoorpark Striders
5.RSDante Lucas29.28a SRMission Valley Track...
6.9-10Matthew Runels29.58aMission Valley Track...
7.9-10Morian Walker29.58a SRUmoja
8.9-10Elijah Thompson32.59aMoorpark Striders
 

200 Meters  Midget - Finals

1.-Aaron Jones25.25a SRMission Valley Track...
2.-Nathaniel Moore25.86a SRMission Valley Track...
3.11-12Bryant Canada25.99a SRLSI Sprint
4.-Cody Darling26.71aActive Pulse Runners
5.-Cecil Williams26.89a SRMoorpark Striders
6.11-12Marquis Morris26.90aFull Stride
7.9-10Armand Shyne27.11a3M Track
8.-Eugene Chen27.58aThe Heat
 

200 Meters  Intermediate - Finals

1.15-16Anthony Riggins22.21a PRFast Forward VPAL TC
2.15-16Jalil Jack22.41aFast Forward VPAL TC
3.-Deon Turner22.90a PRFast Forward VPAL TC
4.-Christopher Hamilton22.96a PRCastro Valley Track
5.-Michael Tobin23.33a SRMission Valley Track...
6.-Brandon Cooks23.38a PRPhenom Elite
7.-Maurice Jack23.43aFast Forward VPAL TC
8.-Bobby Bivins23.63aPhenom Elite
 

200 Meters  Youth - Finals

1.13-14Jordan Riggins23.95a SRFast Forward VPAL TC
2.11-12Christopher Kirtman24.36a SRCity Track
3.-Jorda Monteiro-Williams24.39aNatomas Youth
4.-Douglas Galdamez24.55a PREast Palo Alto Greyh...
5.-Steve Parjan24.60a PRNor Cal Pacesetters
6.-Jeffrey Chen25.10a SRThe Heat
7.-Jaron Ingram25.91a PRPanther Track
8.-Efrem Grimes26.30aPanther Track
 

200 Meters  Young - Finals

1.-Durawn Howard22.09a PRPacific Racers Athle...
2.Jeron Dacres22.44aUnattached
3.-Brandon Box22.86aFast Forward VPAL TC
4.-Ethan Jones23.55aPanther Track
5.-Denecio Wright23.70a PRPhenom Elite
6.-Denzell Ladd24.02aMission Valley Track...
7.-George Dawson24.07aPhenom Elite
 

200 Meters  Sub-Bantam - Prelims

1.6UJacob Williams31.47aMoorpark Striders
1.-RezJohn Wright32.03aMission Valley Track...
2.6UKenneth Woods32.10a SRMoorpark Striders
1.-Marion DeVore32.63aHilltop Speed
2.7-8Donovan Jordan32.76a SRPhenom Elite
2.7-8Nicholas Anderson32.91a SREast Palo Alto Greyh...
1.-Jakari Hines-Akil33.05a PRDelta Bay
1.7-8Bralyn Lux33.96aUmoja
3.6UDeston Hawkins34.30a SREast Palo Alto Greyh...
3.-William Jones34.37a PRStockton Saints
2.-Kenneth Amaral34.38aMission Valley Track...
3.6UJaquile Ingram34.43a PRPanther Track
2.-Edgerrin Flores34.48a PRDelta Bay
4.-Jamal Lavallier34.75a PR3M Track
4.-Darshan Williams34.77a PRDelta Bay
5.-Marcelo Butts35.37a PRFull Stride
3.-Jesse Iniguez-Stralla35.56a PRDelta Bay
3.-Makai Polk35.71a PROriginal Richmond Ha...
5.7-8Chris Vaziri36.53a PRNapa Track
4.7-8Jamal Adam37.07aUmoja
4.7-8Marcus Tymous37.37a SRMission Valley Track...
5.-Jr., Curtis Francis37.59a PREast Palo Alto Greyh...
4.7-8David Grant38.02a SRUmoja
6.7-8Miles Worthen38.12aRevolution Express T...
5.6UPaul Randall38.17a SROakland PAL
6.6UPriest Preston38.43a SRUmoja
7.6UDaniel Thompson38.97a SRMoorpark Striders
5.7-8Alton Julian39.38aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
6.6UMiles Drew42.82a SRCentral Valley Roadr...
7.-Maxwell Wirsig43.45a SRHilltop Speed
7.Gabriel Gomez43.98aUnattached
6.6UMadrid Miller45.53a SRFast Forward VPAL TC
6.7-8Calvin George55.17a SRRevolution Express T...
--6UJarod MorenNTPitman Track Club
 

200 Meters  Bantam - Prelims

1.-Isaiah Turner27.97aDelta Bay
1.9-10Mitchell Bland28.43aCentral Valley Roadr...
1.7-8Jordon Beasley28.93aMoorpark Striders
1.9-10Davaeon Johnson28.95a SRMoorpark Striders
2.RSDante Lucas29.60aMission Valley Track...
1.9-10Matthew Runels29.73aMission Valley Track...
1.9-10Morian Walker29.76aUmoja
2.9-10Elijah Thompson29.96a SRMoorpark Striders
2.9-10Akil Jones30.65a SRUmoja
3.9-10Payton Young30.69a PRMission Valley Track...
4.7-8Jeremie Ellis30.72a SRHilltop Speed
3.9-10Isaiah Floyd31.40a SRPanther Track
2.9-10Jordan Mims31.44a SREast Palo Alto Greyh...
2.7-8Qimonni Myers31.52a SRPanther Track
3.7-8Xavier Lewis31.53a SRCentral Valley Roadr...
4.7-8Braxton Howze31.60a SRCentral Valley Roadr...
3.9-10Michael Bernal31.62a PRPanther Track
4.-Amari Jacobs31.90aPhenom Elite
2.-Vardell Singleton32.00a PRNorthwest Express Tr...
3.-Edwin Flores32.35a PRDelta Bay
3.-Cameron Williams32.46a SRNor Cal Pacesetters
5.9-10Darrien Elzie32.67a SREast Palo Alto Greyh...
5.7-8Kyle Minor32.85a SRHilltop Speed
6.-Daniel Alexander32.89a PRCity Track
4.7-8Ronnie Preston32.92a SRUmoja
5.-Vaughn Johnson33.13aNor Cal Pacesetters
4.-Marcellus Jones33.55a PRMoorpark Striders
5.9-10Brandon Bains33.69aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
6.-Kobee Byrd33.99a PRMoorpark Striders
4.9-10Toby Alongi34.05a PRSanta Rosa Express
5.-Jared Harper34.11a PRMission Valley Track...
5.9-10Jordan Bains34.43aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
6.7-8Terrance Matthews-Murphy34.78a SREast Palo Alto Greyh...
7.-Terence Moore34.89a PRPanther Track
6.9-10Isaiah Grady34.93aPanther Track
7.7-8Dauson Booker35.74a SRCentral Valley Roadr...
7.7-8Ricky Moore36.17aPanther Track
6.-Donald Coleman37.09a PRPanther Track
7.9-10Cameron Mitchell37.21a PRRevolution Express T...
7.9-10Steven Lam38.01a PRMacCanDo Tenderloin ...
8.-Darius Sykes-Miller39.30a PRMission Valley Track...
 

200 Meters  Midget - Prelims

1.-Aaron Jones25.37aMission Valley Track...
1.-Nathaniel Moore26.23aMission Valley Track...
1.-Cody Darling26.54a PRActive Pulse Runners
1.11-12Bryant Canada26.57aLSI Sprint
2.11-12Marquis Morris26.87a SRFull Stride
2.9-10Armand Shyne27.00a PR3M Track
1.-Cecil Williams27.08aMoorpark Striders
3.-Eugene Chen27.33a PRThe Heat
1.-Michael Goodwin27.36a SRHilltop Speed
2.-Taron Johnson27.58a SRMoorpark Striders
2.-Jesse Woods27.79a SRMoorpark Striders
2.7-8James Dudley27.89a SRPacific Racers Athle...
4.-Mustapha Cannon27.93a PRHilltop Speed
2.9-10Trevor Ruth28.01a SRHilltop Speed
3.-Martin Champion-Benjamin28.03a PRHilltop Speed
3.-Dwight Alexander28.28a PRCity Track
3.11-12Devanta Tarrance28.45a SRMacCanDo Tenderloin ...
5.-Jerry Hamilton II28.75a PRHilltop Speed
6.9-10Joshua Gibson28.93a SRFast Forward VPAL TC
4.Ledre McCollough29.04aUnattached
4.11-12Arnel Surnip29.15a SRCentral Valley Roadr...
3.-Travis Robertson29.23a PROakland PAL
3.11-12Romaine Ward29.42a SREast Palo Alto Greyh...
4.-Reese Avery29.46a PRMoorpark Striders
4.-Brandon Wright29.80a PRHilltop Speed
5.-Victor Pribyl29.82a PRUmoja
7.-Shaun James29.93aFull Stride
4.9-10Thomas Moore29.99a SRCentral Valley Roadr...
5.-Thomas Rozsa30.14a PRCastro Valley Track
6.11-12Joseph Morrison30.25a SRMacCanDo Tenderloin ...
7.-Marquez Powers30.78a SRNor Cal Pacesetters
5.11-12Jelani Jack31.07a SRFast Forward VPAL TC
6.11-12Spencer Gray31.30a SRRevolution Express T...
5.9-10Michael Baun31.46a SRMacCanDo Tenderloin ...
6.-Zuriel Pridgen-Daniels31.61a PRPacific Racers Athle...
6.9-10Jonathan Grant32.06a PRUmoja
5.-Graham Honig32.20a PRBuffalo Chips Running
7.-Maurice Turner32.34a PRFast Forward VPAL TC
7.-Farris Roberts32.56a PRMoorpark Striders
6.7-8Jalen Justice33.38a SRMoorpark Striders
7.11-12Austin Taggart36.07a PRRevolution Express T...
7.-Logan Fehler37.87a PRActive Pulse Runners
---Da'Shon RidewayNTUmoja
 

200 Meters  Intermediate - Prelims

1.15-16Jalil Jack22.92aFast Forward VPAL TC
1.15-16Anthony Riggins23.12aFast Forward VPAL TC
1.-Christopher Hamilton23.18aCastro Valley Track
2.-Deon Turner23.29aFast Forward VPAL TC
1.-Michael Tobin23.38aMission Valley Track...
2.-Maurice Jack23.41a PRFast Forward VPAL TC
3.-Bobby Bivins23.45a PRPhenom Elite
2.-Brandon Cooks23.46aPhenom Elite
3.-Kolob Condell23.49a PRStockton Saints
2.-Khenyada Beck23.85a PRPhenom Elite
3.-Chance Moses23.86a SRCastro Valley Track
4.-Nicholas Torrence23.90a SRMission Valley Track...
5.-Johnny Wiernicki23.92a PRPhenom Elite
3.-Stephen Grady23.94a PRPanther Track
4.11-12Eric Adorno24.07a SRPanther Track
5.-Fernando Murdock24.14a PRFast Forward VPAL TC
4.-Lawrence Davis24.46a PRFast Forward VPAL TC
4.-Josh Waters24.63a PRMission Valley Track...
6.-Richard Black25.56a PRStockton Saints
5.-Aaron Lam25.63a SRMacCanDo Tenderloin ...
5.-Rashid Syverain25.79aPalo Alto Lightning
6.-Quinn Stallcup26.29a PRNapa Track
6.-David Nguyen26.36a SRMacCanDo Tenderloin ...
6.-Simon Xie26.99a PRMacCanDo Tenderloin ...
7.-Reginald Robinson27.44a PRCity Track
7.-Arnel Molina28.11a PRMacCanDo Tenderloin ...
 

200 Meters  Youth - Prelims

1.-Jorda Monteiro-Williams24.28a PRNatomas Youth
1.13-14Jordan Riggins24.28aFast Forward VPAL TC
2.11-12Christopher Kirtman24.63aCity Track
2.-Steve Parjan24.71aNor Cal Pacesetters
1.-Douglas Galdamez24.76aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
3.-Jeffrey Chen25.38aThe Heat
2.-Efrem Grimes25.98a PRPanther Track
3.-Jaron Ingram26.04aPanther Track
4.-Marcus Green26.51a PRMoorpark Striders
4.13-14JaVonte Brooks-Brown26.76a PRFull Stride
5.-Aaron Ross27.77a PRMoorpark Striders
5.11-12Julius Elzie28.34a SREast Palo Alto Greyh...
6.Jesse Estes28.45aUnattached
3.-Joshua Bartholomew28.55a PRCastro Valley Track
6.-S Wilson29.41a PRPanther Track
7.-Bradley Wash29.55aDiablo Valley Track ...
8.-Ben Duckworth30.30a PRDiablo Valley Track ...
4.-Marquis Muse-Amiel30.37a PRCentral Valley Roadr...
5.11-12Mealon Ramirez31.12a SRHilltop Speed
6.-Colin Jones32.47a PRCentral Valley Roadr...
7.-Juan Valencia33.84a PRCity Track
 

200 Meters  Young - Prelims

1.-Durawn Howard22.10aPacific Racers Athle...
1.Jeron Dacres22.54aUnattached
2.-Brandon Box22.76a PRFast Forward VPAL TC
2.-Ethan Jones23.51a PRPanther Track
3.-George Dawson23.54a PRPhenom Elite
4.-Denzell Ladd23.58a PRMission Valley Track...
3.-Denecio Wright23.80aPhenom Elite
5.-Trent Abernathy23.89a PRFull Stride
4.-Matt Long23.97a PRStockton Saints
5.-Marcell Tapia24.21a PRFull Stride
6.-Justin Carter25.91a PRPhenom Elite
 

400 Meters  Sub-Bantam - Finals

1.-RezJohn Wright1:13.42a SRMission Valley Track...
1.6UJacob Williams1:16.58a SRMoorpark Striders
2.-David Watts1:18.96a SRMission Valley Track...
2.6UKenneth Woods1:18.99a SRMoorpark Striders
3.7-8Chris Vaziri1:19.14a PRNapa Track
4.-Jamal Lavallier1:20.84a PR3M Track
5.7-8Jamal Adam1:20.88a SRUmoja
6.7-8Miles Worthen1:27.51aRevolution Express T...
7.6UPriest Preston1:30.12a SRUmoja
3.6UJaeson Matthews1:34.41a SRUmoja
4.-Marshall Lott1:41.12a PRPanther Track
8.7-8David Grant1:44.06aUmoja
5.6UJarod Moren1:49.66a SRPitman Track Club
6.6UMark Duncan2:01.53a PRBuffalo Chips Running
 

400 Meters  Bantam - Finals

1.9-10Bryan Morris1:07.32a3M Track
2.RSDante Lucas1:09.07aMission Valley Track...
3.-Nahshon Wright1:11.17a SRMission Valley Track...
4.9-10Jordan Mims1:14.68a SREast Palo Alto Greyh...
5.7-8Jeremie Ellis1:15.04a SRHilltop Speed
1.-Dahron Mize1:17.90a PRNor Cal Pacesetters
6.-Vardell Singleton1:18.00a PRNorthwest Express Tr...
---Ryan Becker1:18.37a PRBuffalo Chips Running
2.9-10Marion Brown1:19.95a SRFull Stride
--9-10Cameron Vaziri1:23.07a PRNapa Track
3.7-8Kimble Minor1:23.14a SRHilltop Speed
4.9-10Jonathan Cordell1:23.37a PRRevolution Express T...
5.7-8Ronnie Preston1:23.65a SRUmoja
--9-10Connor Jinguji1:25.74a PRRevolution Express T...
---Donald Coleman1:26.76a PRPanther Track
--9-10Cameron Mitchell1:28.40aRevolution Express T...
--7-8Terrance Matthews-Murphy1:30.88a SREast Palo Alto Greyh...
6.7-8Kyle Minor1:32.79a PRHilltop Speed
 

400 Meters  Midget - Finals

1.-Jalen Doss58.12a PRMission Valley Track...
2.9-10Trevor Ruth1:01.59a SRHilltop Speed
1.-Cody Darling1:01.82a PRActive Pulse Runners
1.11-12Marquis Morris1:02.04a SRFull Stride
3.-Cameron Meszaros1:02.25a PRLSI Sprint
4.Malik Egberuare1:03.29aUnattached
2.-Cecil Williams1:03.39a SRMoorpark Striders
5.11-12Kirk Johnson1:04.06a SRUmoja
6.-Eugene Chen1:05.11a PRThe Heat
3.-Marcus McCollumn1:05.31a SRFast Forward VPAL TC
4.-Dwight Alexander1:07.04a PRCity Track
1.11-12Nathan Appleby1:07.55a SRRevolution Express T...
2.Ledre McCollough1:07.56aUnattached
3.11-12Arnel Surnip1:08.82a SRCentral Valley Roadr...
5.11-12Romaine Ward1:09.71a SREast Palo Alto Greyh...
4.9-10Joshua Gibson1:09.85a SRFast Forward VPAL TC
5.-Shaun James1:09.86a PRFull Stride
1.-Da'Shon Rideway1:10.11a SRUmoja
6.9-10Thomas Moore1:10.56a SRCentral Valley Roadr...
7.-Travis Robertson1:10.71a PROakland PAL
6.11-12Jr., Kenneth Sessions1:10.95a3M Track
8.-Zachary Jones1:11.47a PRMission Valley Track...
2.-Victor Pribyl1:11.59a PRUmoja
2.-Thomas Rozsa1:11.68a SRCastro Valley Track
7.-Na-Jee Davis1:12.12a PRMission Valley Track...
3.-Blair Lewis1:14.03a SRMoorpark Striders
3.-James McDowell1:15.14a PRNor Cal Pacesetters
8.-Mario Turner1:16.23a PRFast Forward VPAL TC
4.-Maclean Ankhelyi1:16.88a PRBuffalo Chips Running
5.-Marco Donis1:19.77aActive Pulse Runners
7.9-10Jonathan Grant1:20.09a SRUmoja
6.11-12Colton Howard1:20.37a PRRevolution Express T...
4.-Logan Fehler1:28.62a PRActive Pulse Runners
---David MehrerDQLodi
--11-12Delshawn MitchellDQUmoja
---Jemel WilliamsDQCity Track
 

400 Meters  Intermediate - Finals

1.-Romon Bridges51.85a PRPhenom Elite
1.-Deon Turner52.04a PRFast Forward VPAL TC
2.15-16Anthony Riggins52.12a PRFast Forward VPAL TC
3.15-16Kieren Broussard52.49a SRFull Stride
4.-Chance Moses53.24a SRCastro Valley Track
2.-Johnny Wiernicki53.34a PRPhenom Elite
5.-Christopher Hamilton53.54a PRCastro Valley Track
3.-Bobby Bivins54.20a PRPhenom Elite
4.-Khenyada Beck54.81a PRPhenom Elite
6.15-16Jalil Jack55.06a PRFast Forward VPAL TC
1.15-16Christian Hatchett55.45a SRRevolution Express T...
2.-Sean Guntvedt55.76a PRUmoja
3.15-16Vincent Montano57.05aRevolution Express T...
4.-Rashid Syverain57.20a SRPalo Alto Lightning
5.-Elijah Lucas57.64a PRStockton Saints
6.-Paul Lyons59.17a PRCentral Valley Roadr...
7.-Ray Ross59.29a PRMoorpark Striders
7.-Aaron Lam59.46a SRMacCanDo Tenderloin ...
5.-Stephen Grady59.48a PRPanther Track
6.-Reed Yoshida59.96a PRCentral Valley Roadr...
8.-Maurice Jack1:04.22a PRFast Forward VPAL TC
7.-Simon Xie1:04.54a PRMacCanDo Tenderloin ...
8.-Arnel Molina1:07.94a PRMacCanDo Tenderloin ...
 

400 Meters  Youth - Finals

1.11-12Jalin Williams56.96a SRUmoja
2.13-14Jordan Riggins57.22a SRFast Forward VPAL TC
1.-Jorda Monteiro-Williams58.00a SRNatomas Youth
3.-Jeffrey Chen58.72a SRThe Heat
4.-Efrem Grimes59.16a PRPanther Track
2.-Casey Kahler59.32a PRCentral Valley Roadr...
5.-Jaron Ingram1:00.50a PRPanther Track
6.Beau Schaechterle1:00.83aUnattached
7.13-14JaVonte Brooks-Brown1:02.30aFull Stride
3.-Tyler Pitto1:03.90a PRLodi
1.11-12Anthony Trinh1:05.40aUmoja
4.-Joshua Bartholomew1:06.10a PRCastro Valley Track
2.-Chris Bozzini1:06.14a SRNapa Track
3.Jesse Estes1:06.61aUnattached
4.-Spencer Rodriguez1:08.77a PRLodi
5.-S Wilson1:08.77a PRPanther Track
5.-Ryan Hodgens1:09.23a PRBuffalo Chips Running
6.11-12Mailei Folauoo1:10.93a SREast Palo Alto Greyh...
6.-Bradley Wash1:10.99a SRDiablo Valley Track ...
8.-Jordan Zuk1:11.03a PRPalo Alto Lightning
7.-Ryan Williamson1:12.20a PRLodi
7.-Marquis Muse-Amiel1:13.60a PRCentral Valley Roadr...
8.11-12Mealon Ramirez1:13.70a SRHilltop Speed
8.-Juan Valencia1:18.35aCity Track
 

400 Meters  Young - Finals

1.-Mason Cabral52.57a PRPitman Track Club
2.-Alex Stone52.94a PRUmoja
3.-Marcell Tapia53.44a PRFull Stride
4.-Demetrie Wilright53.65a SRMoorpark Striders
5.-Martin Muse-Amiel54.76a PRCentral Valley Roadr...
6.11-12Eric Adorno55.57a SRPanther Track
7.-Dominique Jones57.46a PRFull Stride
8.-Brenon Kalu1:00.10a PRFast Forward VPAL TC
 

800 Meters  Bantam - Finals

1.9-10Bryan Morris2:30.95a SR3M Track
2.-Aaron Cash2:48.87a PRDelta Bay
3.9-10Toby Alongi2:50.43a SRSanta Rosa Express
4.Jason Gomez2:51.26aUnattached
5.7-8Keith Moody2:54.43a SRPanther Track
6.-Terence Moore2:57.70a PRPanther Track
7.-Edwin Flores3:00.48a PRDelta Bay
8.9-10Logan Taggart3:01.11aRevolution Express T...
9.-Ryan Becker3:03.47a PRBuffalo Chips Running
10.-Dahron Mize3:07.18aNor Cal Pacesetters
11.9-10Cameron Vaziri3:15.82aNapa Track
12.9-10Caleb Wolterstorff3:15.84aCentral Valley Roadr...
 

800 Meters  Midget - Finals

1.-Jalen Doss2:20.94a PRMission Valley Track...
1.Malik Egberuare2:28.71aUnattached
2.-Cameron Meszaros2:30.74aLSI Sprint
3.11-12Roc Johnson2:32.15a SRDiablo Valley Track ...
2.-Mario Turner2:37.82a PRFast Forward VPAL TC
4.-Marcus McCollumn2:39.45a SRFast Forward VPAL TC
5.-Johan Brouwer2:41.01a PRPalo Alto Lightning
3.7-8Carter Mackey2:41.08a SRCastro Valley Track
6.11-12Jr., Kenneth Sessions2:42.76a3M Track
7.11-12David Frisbie2:43.79a SRMission Valley Track...
8.9-10Romain Hardy2:45.15a SRPalo Alto Lightning
9.-Cameron Wallenbrock2:46.30a SRNapa Track
10.11-12Daimon Todd2:48.41a SRUmoja
11.-Tristyn Martin2:48.52a PRBuffalo Chips Running
12.-Graham Honig2:48.61a PRBuffalo Chips Running
4.-Jemel Williams2:51.44a PRCity Track
5.-Blair Lewis2:53.89a SRMoorpark Striders
6.-Peter Martinez2:55.48a PRStockton Saints
7.-James McDowell2:55.54a PRNor Cal Pacesetters
8.-Marco Donis2:56.71a PRActive Pulse Runners
13.-David Duncan2:59.28a PRBuffalo Chips Running
9.11-12Colton Howard2:59.52a PRRevolution Express T...
14.-Joseph Buford3:01.25aNor Cal Pacesetters
10.11-12Jackson Sherman3:01.76a PRRevolution Express T...
11.-David Mehrer3:02.00a PRLodi
12.-Deaven Booker3:14.30a PRCentral Valley Roadr...
13.-Logan Fehler3:16.44a PRActive Pulse Runners
 

800 Meters  Intermediate - Finals

1.15-16Kieren Broussard2:03.03a SRFull Stride
2.-Sean Guntvedt2:09.19a PRUmoja
3.15-16Maxwell Martinez2:12.78aRevolution Express T...
4.-Gregory Owyang2:16.08a PRCastro Valley Track
5.-Nathaniel Wilson2:16.10a PRFull Stride
6.-Rashid Syverain2:17.94a SRPalo Alto Lightning
7.-Kristopher James2:19.41a PRFull Stride
8.-Riley Ruppenthal2:20.33a PRBuffalo Chips Running
9.13-14Jeremiah Ziebert2:20.55a PRRevolution Express T...
10.-Paul Lyons2:21.55a PRCentral Valley Roadr...
11.-Reed Yoshida2:22.19a PRCentral Valley Roadr...
12.-Ray Ross2:22.35a PRMoorpark Striders
 

800 Meters  Youth - Finals

1.-Nigel Burgess2:09.20a PRSacramento Sun Devils
2.11-12Theodore Carter2:13.34a SRThe Heat
3.11-12Mariano Roy2:13.82a PR3M Track
4.11-12Tyler Sorensen2:16.22a PRThe Heat
5.9-10Sean Aylward2:18.45a SRThe Heat
1.-Christian Bumala2:19.66a PRDiablo Valley Track ...
6.-Anthony Garcia2:19.94a PRSacramento Sun Devils
7.-Daveon Overton2:20.29a PRNor Cal Pacesetters
8.-TY Serna2:20.51a PRSacramento Sun Devils
9.-Kohlden Hochhaus2:21.69a PRThe Heat
2.11-12Cameron Crippen2:22.24a SRCentral Valley Roadr...
10.11-12Connor McCarthy2:22.68a SRThe Heat
3.-Ryan Jones2:23.94a PRSierra Foothill Trac...
4.-Gregory Waters2:24.46a PRBuffalo Chips Running
11.-Dylon Foster2:26.32a PRCentral Valley Roadr...
5.-Devon McCollumn2:30.27a SRFast Forward VPAL TC
6.-Spencer Rodriguez2:34.37a PRLodi
7.-Jordan Zuk2:36.26a PRPalo Alto Lightning
8.11-12Mailei Folauoo2:36.73a PREast Palo Alto Greyh...
9.11-12Jordan Lyons2:40.66a SRCentral Valley Roadr...
10.-S Wilson2:49.92a PRPanther Track
11.-Ryan Williamson2:52.82a PRLodi
 

800 Meters  Young - Finals

1.-Michael Rideout1:57.36a PRPacific Racers Athle...
2.-Gio Piccone1:59.92a PRSierra Foothill Trac...
3.-Bradford Novy2:03.22a PRGolden West Athletics
4.-Demetrie Wilright2:03.66a SRMoorpark Striders
5.-Mason Cabral2:06.59a PRPitman Track Club
6.-Sanjay Gajiwaia2:07.49a PRNapa Track
7.-Alex Stone2:08.14a PRUmoja
8.-Martin Muse-Amiel2:16.15a PRCentral Valley Roadr...
9.-Dominique Jones2:19.15a PRFull Stride
10.15-16Jaydeep Bhatia2:32.31a PRPitman Track Club
 

1500 Meters  Bantam - Finals

1.9-10Brendan Myrick5:31.96a SRFull Stride
2.Jason Gomez5:33.61aUnattached
3.-Eli Somers5:42.33a SRCentral Valley Roadr...
4.-Ian Buehler5:42.55a PRMarin Waves Track & ...
5.9-10Logan Taggart5:45.55a SRRevolution Express T...
6.RJ Agustin5:54.80aUnattached
7.-Kyle Gomez-Fowers6:07.05a PRActive Pulse Runners
8.-Ryan Becker6:10.15a PRBuffalo Chips Running
 

1500 Meters  Midget - Finals

1.11-12Roc Johnson5:02.74a SRDiablo Valley Track ...
2.9-10John Nichols5:04.01a SRSan Luis Distance
3.-Neal Clark5:08.18a PRSan Luis Distance
4.-Timothy Duckworth5:09.91a PRDiablo Valley Track ...
5.7-8Carter Mackey5:10.07a SRCastro Valley Track
6.-Tristyn Martin5:11.75a PRBuffalo Chips Running
7.-David Duncan5:28.38a SRBuffalo Chips Running
8.9-10Romain Hardy5:28.90a PRPalo Alto Lightning
9.-Michael Manning5:30.12aMission Valley Track...
10.-Graham Honig5:31.89a PRBuffalo Chips Running
11.-Cameron Wallenbrock5:33.13a SRNapa Track
12.-Justin Pursh5:39.98a PRCentral Valley Roadr...
13.-Dane Clemensen5:40.06a PRCastro Valley Track
14.-Alexandar Merry5:42.83a PRBuffalo Chips Running
15.11-12Colton Howard5:51.99a PRRevolution Express T...
 

1500 Meters  Intermediate - Finals

1.15-16Kieren Broussard4:19.45a SRFull Stride
2.Tom Sullivan4:27.03aUnattached
3.-Nathaniel Wilson4:31.28a PRFull Stride
4.-Nathan Paddeck4:34.04a PRBuffalo Chips Running
5.-Riley Ruppenthal4:41.66a PRBuffalo Chips Running
6.15-16Tyler Troxel4:41.91a PRThe Heat
7.-Kristopher James4:41.96a PRFull Stride
8.-Nikhil Nag4:49.35a PRPalo Alto Lightning
9.11-12Eric Adorno4:51.51a PRPanther Track
10.13-14Jeremiah Ziebert4:51.52aRevolution Express T...
11.-Lucas Maechler5:08.98a PRBuffalo Chips Running
 

1500 Meters  Youth - Finals

1.13-14Parker Deuel4:33.20a SRThe Heat
1.11-12Tyler Sorensen4:33.58a SRThe Heat
2.11-12Theodore Carter4:37.35a PRThe Heat
3.-Nigel Burgess4:41.72a PRSacramento Sun Devils
2.-Gregory Waters4:42.46a PRBuffalo Chips Running
3.11-12Connor McCarthy4:42.51a SRThe Heat
4.-Daveon Overton4:42.57a PRNor Cal Pacesetters
4.13-14Evan Baxter4:44.26a PRRevolution Express T...
5.-Ryan Jones4:47.70a PRSierra Foothill Trac...
6.-Harry Curtis4:48.01a PRPalo Alto Lightning
7.9-10Sean Aylward4:48.65a PRThe Heat
8.11-12Cameron Crippen4:49.36aCentral Valley Roadr...
9.11-12Aidan Goltra4:49.72a SRThe Heat
10.-Ryan Kinney4:51.46a PRThe Heat
5.-Vedrin William4:51.55a PRSan Luis Distance
6.-TY Serna4:52.06aSacramento Sun Devils
7.9-10Kevin Poteracke4:53.26a SRSanta Rosa Express
11.-Anthony Garcia4:53.32a PRSacramento Sun Devils
8.Beau Schaechterle4:55.69aUnattached
9.-Ke Monroezel kelly-walk5:02.44a PR3M Track
12.-Dylon Foster5:07.27a PRCentral Valley Roadr...
10.-Devon McCollumn5:08.39a SRFast Forward VPAL TC
13.-Scott Bertics5:11.51a PRThe Heat
11.-Everest Robinson5:16.72a PRNapa Track
14.-Casey Kahler5:19.96aCentral Valley Roadr...
15.-Ben Duckworth5:37.31a PRDiablo Valley Track ...
12.-Spencer Rodriguez5:59.30a PRLodi
 

1500 Meters  Young - Finals

1.-Bradford Novy4:21.91a PRGolden West Athletics
2.-Sanjay Gajiwaia4:26.98a PRNapa Track
3.-Stephen Avila4:30.01a SRCentral Valley Roadr...
4.-Alex Stone4:32.18a PRUmoja
5.-Nathan Frazier4:33.07a PRBuffalo Chips Running
6.-Curtis Duncan4:50.91a PRBuffalo Chips Running
 

1500m Racewalk  Bantam - Finals

1.-Adam Haba11:09.01a PRUmoja
2.9-10Cameron Vaziri11:30.64aNapa Track
3.-Donald Coleman13:13.71a PRPanther Track
 

1500m Racewalk  Midget - Finals

1.11-12Daimon Todd8:47.47aUmoja
 

3000 Meters  Midget - Finals

1.9-10John Nichols10:55.00a SRSan Luis Distance
2.-Neal Clark10:56.91a PRSan Luis Distance
3.-Tristyn Martin11:00.61a PRBuffalo Chips Running
4.-Dylan Holborn-Welsh12:02.70a PRCity Track
5.-Justin Pursh12:10.77a PRCentral Valley Roadr...
6.-David Duncan12:22.03a SRBuffalo Chips Running
7.Wally Dryden14:32.86aUnattached
 

3000 Meters  Intermediate - Finals

1.-Nathan Paddeck9:50.41a PRBuffalo Chips Running
2.-Nathaniel Wilson10:05.34a PRFull Stride
3.-Riley Ruppenthal10:15.91a PRBuffalo Chips Running
4.15-16Tyler Troxel10:16.73aThe Heat
5.-Nikhil Nag10:38.45aPalo Alto Lightning
6.13-14Jeremiah Ziebert11:05.28aRevolution Express T...
7.-Lucas Maechler11:26.52a PRBuffalo Chips Running
---Sanjay GajiwaiaNTNapa Track
 

3000 Meters  Youth - Finals

1.Michael McCabe9:45.91aUnattached
2.13-14Andrew Osgood9:58.76aCentral Valley Roadr...
3.-Gregory Waters10:16.93a PRBuffalo Chips Running
4.-Harry Curtis10:21.49a PRPalo Alto Lightning
5.-Ryan Kinney10:23.57a PRThe Heat
6.11-12Aidan Goltra10:29.40a SRThe Heat
7.13-14Evan Baxter10:43.88aRevolution Express T...
8.-Ronnie Stevens11:10.96a PRCentral Valley Roadr...
9.-Ryan Hodgens11:13.90a PRBuffalo Chips Running
10.-Everest Robinson11:16.52a PRNapa Track
11.-Vedrin William11:26.13a PRSan Luis Distance
--9-10Kevin PoterackeNTSanta Rosa Express
---Seth MillingtonNTBuffalo Chips Running
---Liam PowersNTCity Track
 

3000m Racewalk  Youth - Finals

1.11-12Tyler Sorensen13:47.50a SRThe Heat
 

3000m Racewalk  Young - Finals

1.15-16Jaydeep Bhatia15:47.01a PRPitman Track Club
 

5000 Meters  Young - Finals

1.-Nathan Jackson16:00.87a SRCentral Valley Roadr...
2.-Curtis Duncan17:39.93a PRBuffalo Chips Running
 

80m Hurdles - 30"  Midget - Finals

1.-Samson Moore12.26a PRCentral Valley Roadr...
2.11-12Blajon Lux12.66a PRUmoja
3.11-12Tyson Hill13.19aLSI Sprint
4.11-12Javion Robinson14.01aOakland PAL
5.-Dylan Holborn-Welsh14.19a PRCity Track
6.-Timothy Duckworth14.62aDiablo Valley Track ...
 

80m Hurdles - 30"  Midget - Prelims

1.-Samson Moore12.43aCentral Valley Roadr...
1.11-12Blajon Lux12.82aUmoja
2.11-12Tyson Hill12.86a PRLSI Sprint
2.9-10Armand Shyne13.89a3M Track
3.11-12Javion Robinson13.98a PROakland PAL
3.-Timothy Duckworth14.38a PRDiablo Valley Track ...
4.-Dylan Holborn-Welsh14.79aCity Track
5.9-10Collin Johnson15.40aUmoja
6.9-10Kyle Beaver15.87a PRNapa Track
4.11-12Jelani Jack17.36a PRFast Forward VPAL TC
5.-Sean Carlos Uribe17.57a PRNapa Track
---Maurice TurnerDQFast Forward VPAL TC
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Youth - Finals

1.11-12James Warwick16.52aCentral Valley Roadr...
2.11-12August Kiles18.12aCity Track
3.13-14Phillip Hatchett21.22aRevolution Express T...
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Youth - Prelims

1.11-12James Warwick16.52a SRCentral Valley Roadr...
2.11-12August Kiles18.12a SRCity Track
3.13-14Phillip Hatchett21.22aRevolution Express T...
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Intermediate - Finals

1.15-16Jacob Hamada18.21aCastro Valley Track
2.15-16Meena Zaki21.10aRevolution Express T...
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Young - Finals

1.-Christopher Mackey15.77aCastro Valley Track
2.-Dominic Giovannoni16.41aNapa Track
3.17-18Justin Grace18.48aRevolution Express T...
4.-Curtis Duncan20.52aBuffalo Chips Running
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Intermediate - Prelims

1.15-16Jacob Hamada18.21a SRCastro Valley Track
2.15-16Meena Zaki21.10aRevolution Express T...
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Young - Prelims

1.-Christopher Mackey15.77a PRCastro Valley Track
2.-Dominic Giovannoni16.41a PRNapa Track
3.17-18Justin Grace18.48a PRRevolution Express T...
4.-Curtis Duncan20.52a PRBuffalo Chips Running
 

200m Hurdles - 30"  Youth - Finals

1.13-14Kenneth Walker III24.62a PRISC International
2.-Lovell Samual26.79a PR3M Track
3.11-12James Warwick30.77a SRCentral Valley Roadr...
4.-Devon McCollumn31.94aFast Forward VPAL TC
5.-Joshua Bartholomew32.45a PRCastro Valley Track
6.11-12August Kiles33.56a PRCity Track
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Intermediate - Finals

1.Billy Landis59.49aUnattached
2.15-16Jacob Hamada1:04.34a SRCastro Valley Track
3.-Paul Lyons1:06.83a SRCentral Valley Roadr...
4.15-16Meena Zaki1:10.14aRevolution Express T...
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Young - Finals

1.-Christopher Mackey59.98a PRCastro Valley Track
2.-Brenon Kalu1:09.43a PRFast Forward VPAL TC
 

4x100 Relay  Sub-Bantam - Finals

1.-Kenneth Amaral
Jaelen Craft
Jalen Doss
Aaron Jones
1:03.82aMission Valley Track...
2.-Jakari Hines-Akil
Edgerrin Flores
Darshan Williams
Jesse Iniguez-Stralla
1:05.01aDelta Bay
3.-Nicholas Anderson
Curtis Francis, Jr.
Deston Hawkins
Alton Julian
1:06.81aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
4.-Ernest Bass
Donovan Jordan-Scott
Jeremiah Johnson
Ruben Martinez
1:11.11aPhenom Elite
5.-Relay Team 1:13.05aMoorpark Striders
 

4x100 Relay  Bantam - Finals

1.-Oscar Jamesll
Akil Jones
Mikel Matthews
Morian Walker
57.70aUmoja
2.-Dante Lucas
Nahshon Wright
Kobe Jones
Payton Young
58.22aMission Valley Track...
3.-Relay Team 58.61aMoorpark Striders
4.-Relay Team 1:00.28aPanther Track
5.-Christopher Brown
Vaughn Johnson
Dahron Mize
Cameron Williams
1:00.99aNor Cal Pacesetters
6.9-10Brandon Bains
Jordan Bains
Darrien Elzie
Jordan Mims
1:02.65aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
7.9-10Jonathan Cordell
Connor Jinguji
Logan Taggart
Kyrollos "Chris" Zaki
1:07.26aRevolution Express T...
 

4x100 Relay  Midget - Finals

1.-Aaron Jones
Nathaniel Moore
Aaron Miller
Jalen Doss
50.83aMission Valley Track...
2.-Reese Avery
Taron Johnson
Cecil Williams
Jesse Woods
54.94aMoorpark Striders
---De'Vanta Tarrance
Joseph Morrison
Dominic Eik
Michael Baun
DQMacCanDo Tenderloin ...
 

4x100 Relay  Intermediate - Finals

1.-Anthony Riggins
Fernando Murdock
Maurice Jack
Jalil Jack
43.64aFast Forward VPAL TC
2.-Josh Waters
Nicholas Torrence
Vivaswan Shetty
Michael Tobin
45.73aMission Valley Track...
3.-Arnel Molina
Simon Xie
David Nguyen
Aaron Lam
50.00aMacCanDo Tenderloin ...
---Khenyada Beck
Bobby Bivins
Romon Bridges
Brandon Cooks
DQPhenom Elite
---Relay Team DQPacific Racers Athle...
 

4x100 Relay  Youth - Finals

1.-Johnny Beard
Kenneth Walker III
Robert Brown
Jerrald Belong
45.09aISC International
2.-Lionel Hampton
Jason Holland
Daveon Overton
Steve Parjan
49.22aNor Cal Pacesetters
3.-Trent Marshall
Michael Pinal
Anthony Trinh
Jalin Williams
49.45aUmoja
 

4x100 Relay  Young - Finals

1.-Relay Team 41.60aPacific Racers Athle...
 

4x400 Relay  Bantam - Finals

1.-Relay Team 5:00.65aCentral Valley Roadr...
2.-Ricky Moore
Terence Moore
Adam Velasquez
Nathan Perez
5:18.50aPanther Track
3.-Oscar James II
Akil Jones
Mikel Matthews
Morian Walker
5:33.94aUmoja
 

4x400 Relay  Midget - Finals

1.-Collin Johnson
Kirk Johnson
Blajon Lux
Delshawn Mitchell
4:25.66aUmoja
2.-Mustapha Cannon
Martin Champion-Benjamin
Michael Goodwin
Trevor Ruth
4:31.93aHilltop Speed
3.-Na-Jee Davis
David Frisbie
Roman Jones
Zachary Jones
4:42.07aMission Valley Track...
4.-Thomas Rozsa
Caleb Olivarez
Kyle Shiluk
Perry Washingtonjr
5:14.91aCastro Valley Track
 

4x400 Relay  Intermediate - Finals

1.-Khenyada Beck
Bobby Bivins
Romon Bridges
Johnny Wiernicki
3:28.03aPhenom Elite
2.-Relay Team 3:30.27aPacific Racers Athle...
3.15-16Christian Hatchett
Maxwell Martinez
Vinnie Montano
Meena Zaki
3:57.30aRevolution Express T...
 

4x400 Relay  Youth - Finals

1.-Johnny Beard
Kenneth Walker III
Jerrald Belong
Robert Brown
3:44.72aISC International
2.-Jason Holland
Lionel Hampton
Daveon Overton
Steve Parjan
3:58.75aNor Cal Pacesetters
3.-Trent Marshall
Michael Pinal
Anthony Trinh
Jalin Williams
4:03.76aUmoja
 

4x400 Relay  Young - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:17.95aPacific Racers Athle...
 

4x800 Relay  Midget - Finals

1.-David Duncan
Graham Honig
Tristyn Martin
Alexandar Merry
11:26.76aBuffalo Chips Running
2.-Dane Clemensen
Carter Mackey
Caleb Olivarez
Kyle Shiluk
11:42.29aCastro Valley Track
 

4x800 Relay  Intermediate - Finals

1.-Jacob Hamada
Christopher Hamilton
Anthony Martore
Gregory Owyang
8:52.99aCastro Valley Track
 

4x800 Relay  Youth - Finals

1.-Sean Aylward
Theodore Carter
Parker Deuel
Tyler Sorensen
9:02.00aThe Heat
2.-Jacky Brown
Nigel Burgess
Anthony Garcia
TY Serna
9:30.40aSacramento Sun Devils
3.-Cameron Crippen
Dylon Foster
Casey Kahler
Jordan Lyons
9:43.03aCentral Valley Roadr...
4.-Jeffrey Chen
Connor McCarthy
Aidan Goltra
Scott Bertics
9:55.13aThe Heat
 

Shot Put - 6lb  Bantam - Finals

1.-Tsanni Brown6.19m PRCity Track
2.7-8Jordan Johnson5.79m SRUmoja
3.9-10Cameron Mitchell5.36mRevolution Express T...
4.-junior Rayquan Puckett5.02m PRPhenom Elite
5.9-10Matthew Frisbie4.72m SRMission Valley Track...
6.9-10Kyrollos Zaki3.96mRevolution Express T...
--9-10Jordan WebbNDOakland PAL
---Jagbir HundalNDMission Valley Track...
--7-8Vedavit ShettyNDMission Valley Track...
---Dartanyan BishopNDTony Williams
 

Shot Put - 6lb  Midget - Finals

1.11-12Keenan Smith12.12mUmoja
2.9-10Kyle Beaver11.39m SRNapa Track
3.11-12Joaqu Monteiro-Williams11.03m PRNatomas Youth
4.9-10Armand Shyne10.68m SR3M Track
5.11-12Kyle Creighton10.02mRevolution Express T...
6.9-10Matthew Thomas9.86m SRDiablo Valley Track ...
1.11-12Reggie Bland8.59m PRCentral Valley Roadr...
7.9-10Jeremiah Wade8.43m SRNatomas Youth
8.-Xavier Baxter7.96m PRMacCanDo Tenderloin ...
2.-Thomas Salsman7.95m PRNapa Track
9.-Ronald Babino7.39m PRNatomas Youth
10.-Lawrence Aubert7.17m PRMoorpark Striders
11.9-10Collin Johnson6.62m PRUmoja
3.11-12Jackson Sherman6.59m PRRevolution Express T...
12.-Jacob Taylor6.08m PRCentral Valley Roadr...
 

Shot Put - 6lb  Intermediate - Finals

1.Jeremy Hines15.21mUnattached
2.Josh Hines13.32mUnattached
3.13-14Jacob Eckel12.98m PRCastro Valley Track
4.-Dwayne Grady Jr11.66m PRPanther Track
5.15-16Zac Post11.13m PRSierra Foothill Trac...
6.-Justin Minor9.68m PRSierra Foothill Trac...
 

Shot Put - 6lb  Youth - Finals

1.13-14JaVonte Brooks-Brown11.70mFull Stride
2.-Nicholas Callender10.59m PRCastro Valley Track
3.-Aron Torres10.35mPanther Track
4.11-12Brandon Ladd8.13m SRNatomas Youth
---Charles DozierNDMission Valley Track...
---Jose MirandaNDPhenom Elite
 

Shot Put - 6lb  Young - Finals

1.15-16Donavan Buttram11.93m PRSierra Foothill Trac...
2.-Tony Mangino11.53m PRSierra Foothill Trac...
3.-Zachary Cole9.89m PRSierra Foothill Trac...
4.-Ian Bechler9.67m PRSierra Foothill Trac...
 

Discus - 1kg  Midget - Finals

1.11-12Joaqu Monteiro-Williams29.84m SRNatomas Youth
2.9-10Matthew Thomas27.98m SRDiablo Valley Track ...
3.9-10Kyle Beaver26.83mNapa Track
4.11-12Kyle Creighton22.98mRevolution Express T...
5.9-10Jeremiah Wade22.59m SRNatomas Youth
6.-Thomas Salsman21.38m SRNapa Track
7.-Lawrence Aubert17.74m SRMoorpark Striders
8.-Ronald Babino17.15m PRNatomas Youth
9.-Jacob Taylor12.65m PRCentral Valley Roadr...
--7-8Greg PoterackeNDSanta Rosa Express
 

Discus - 1kg  Intermediate - Finals

1.Jeremy Hines41.19mUnattached
2.Josh Hines40.14mUnattached
3.13-14Jacob Eckel38.74m PRCastro Valley Track
4.Stephen Boals35.16mUnattached
5.-Dwayne Grady Jr34.07m PRPanther Track
6.15-16Zac Post32.87m PRSierra Foothill Trac...
7.-Justin Minor29.31m PRSierra Foothill Trac...
8.-Sean Carrasco19.47mPanther Track
 

Discus - 1kg  Youth - Finals

1.13-14JaVonte Brooks-Brown31.93m PRFull Stride
2.-Mitch Saxton25.74m PRCastro Valley Track
3.Conrad Federspiel23.80mUnattached
4.11-12Brandon Ladd20.20m PRNatomas Youth
5.-Daniel Carter18.73m PRDelta Bay
6.-Lexington Aubert15.62mMoorpark Striders
---Charles DozierNDMission Valley Track...
---Demetrius JohnsonNDPanther Track
 

Discus - 1kg  Young - Finals

1.-Tony Mangino38.62m PRSierra Foothill Trac...
2.15-16Donavan Buttram38.01m PRSierra Foothill Trac...
3.-Ian Bechler37.09m PRSierra Foothill Trac...
4.-Zachary Cole31.91m PRSierra Foothill Trac...
---Jacob StylerNDSierra Foothill Trac...
---Scott MerrickNDSierra Foothill Trac...
---Jackson PhillipsNDCastro Valley Track
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  Bantam - Finals

1.9-10Otis Statum36.16m SR3M Track
2.-Daniel Alexander27.10m SRCity Track
3.9-10Kyle Baize24.31m SRCentral Valley Roadr...
4.-Ian Buehler23.02m PRMarin Waves Track & ...
5.7-8Terrance Matthews-Murphy19.47m SREast Palo Alto Greyh...
1.-Tsanni Brown18.35m PRCity Track
6.7-8Jordan Johnson18.27m PRUmoja
7.9-10Jonathan Cordell16.89m PRRevolution Express T...
8.9-10Steven Lam15.47m SRMacCanDo Tenderloin ...
9.7-8Dauson Booker15.13mCentral Valley Roadr...
10.9-10Montae Brown12.34m SRFull Stride
2.7-8Vedavit Shetty11.65m SRMission Valley Track...
11.9-10Matthew Frisbie11.48mMission Valley Track...
---Jagbir HundalNDMission Valley Track...
---Dartanyan BishopNDTony Williams
---Ruben PerkinsNDDelta Bay
---Adam HabaNDUmoja
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  Midget - Finals

1.11-12Joaqu Monteiro-Williams42.72m PRNatomas Youth
1.-Dylan Holborn-Welsh34.07mCity Track
2.11-12Kyle Creighton30.61mRevolution Express T...
2.11-12Reggie Bland28.96m PRCentral Valley Roadr...
3.-Robert Sheldon27.53m PRActive Pulse Runners
3.9-10Matthew Thomas24.12m PRDiablo Valley Track ...
4.-Brandon Ostrom22.12m PRDiablo Valley Track ...
4.-Roman Jones21.90m PRMission Valley Track...
5.-Lawrence Aubert20.12m PRMoorpark Striders
5.11-12Austin Taggart19.78m PRRevolution Express T...
6.-Sean Carlos Uribe19.33m PRNapa Track
7.9-10Jeremiah Wade18.16m SRNatomas Youth
6.11-12David Frisbie16.71m PRMission Valley Track...
7.11-12Jackson Sherman16.06m PRRevolution Express T...
---Avery HollandNDNor Cal Pacesetters
--11-12Roc JohnsonNDDiablo Valley Track ...
--9-10Dominic EikNDMacCanDo Tenderloin ...
--9-10Joseph ThompsonNDMoorpark Striders
--9-10Micheal JosephNDFull Stride
---Marcellis MorrisNDDelta Bay
---Levi HarrisNDNor Cal Pacesetters
---Demarcus GatisonNDNor Cal Pacesetters
--7-8Willie CliftonNDEast Palo Alto Greyh...
---Perry WashingtonjrNDCastro Valley Track
---Deaven BookerNDCentral Valley Roadr...
---Marcelo ButtsNDFull Stride
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  Intermediate - Finals

1.15-16Zac Post39.44m PRSierra Foothill Trac...
2.-Dwayne Grady Jr36.82m PRPanther Track
3.-Justin Minor32.07m PRSierra Foothill Trac...
4.-Kyle Grace29.20m PRChristian Team Minis...
5.15-16Mario Giovannoni29.03m PRNapa Track
6.-Chance Moses12.72m PRCastro Valley Track
---Andrew WiegardtNDCastro Valley Track
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  Youth - Finals

1.Conrad Federspiel34.22mUnattached
2.11-12Jordan Lyons30.70mCentral Valley Roadr...
3.13-14Phillip Hatchett29.10m PRRevolution Express T...
4.9-10Brendan Cardey28.94mNapa Track
5.-Bradley Wash23.56m PRDiablo Valley Track ...
6.-Kennedy Salsman22.48mNapa Track
7.-Lexington Aubert15.30mMoorpark Striders
---Jose MirandaNDPhenom Elite
---Eric ThomasNDDiablo Valley Track ...
---Demetrius JohnsonNDPanther Track
---Chris BozziniNDNapa Track
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  Young - Finals

1.17-18Christopher Creighton40.56m PRRevolution Express T...
2.-Dominic Giovannoni35.88m PRNapa Track
3.-Ian Bechler35.83m PRSierra Foothill Trac...
4.-Tony Mangino35.52m PRSierra Foothill Trac...
5.-Christopher Mackey33.43m PRCastro Valley Track
6.-Zachary Cole29.03m PRSierra Foothill Trac...
7.17-18Justin Grace26.20m PRRevolution Express T...
---Kevin CardeyNDNapa Track
--15-16Donavan ButtramNDSierra Foothill Trac...
---Scott MerrickNDSierra Foothill Trac...
---Jacob StylerNDSierra Foothill Trac...
---Nick JacksonNDPitman Track Club
 

High Jump  Bantam - Finals

1.9-10Robert Kaehms1.16m SRCastro Valley Track
1.-Nahshon Wright1.16m SRMission Valley Track...
3.7-8Erik Clemensen1.11m SRCastro Valley Track
4.9-10Marion Brown1.06m SRFull Stride
5.-Donovan Walsh1.01m PRActive Pulse Runners
6.9-10Connor Jinguji0.91mRevolution Express T...
---Bryson DelphNHLodi
---Ian BuehlerNHMarin Waves Track & ...
 

High Jump  Midget - Finals

1.-Lucas Novick1.41m PRMarin Waves Track & ...
2.Malik Egberuare1.36mUnattached
3.11-12Jamil Lea1.31m SRFull Stride
4.-Dane Clemensen1.26m PRCastro Valley Track
5.-Robert Sheldon1.21m PRActive Pulse Runners
5.-Sean Carlos Uribe1.21m SRNapa Track
7.-Alexandar Merry1.16m PRBuffalo Chips Running
8.-Brandon Ostrom1.11m PRDiablo Valley Track ...
8.-Na-Jee Davis1.11m PRMission Valley Track...
8.9-10Micheal Joseph1.11m PRFull Stride
8.11-12Blajon Lux1.11m PRUmoja
12.-Michael Manning1.06mMission Valley Track...
13.9-10Joseph Thompson1.01m SRMoorpark Striders
13.-Roman Jones1.01m PRMission Valley Track...
--11-12Cavan StewartNHRevolution Express T...
 

High Jump  Intermediate - Finals

1.15-16Mario Giovannoni1.77mNapa Track
2.15-16Maxwell Martinez1.57mRevolution Express T...
--15-16Christian HatchettNHRevolution Express T...
--15-16Vincent MontanoNHRevolution Express T...
---Zach WelzNHSierra Foothill Trac...
 

High Jump  Youth - Finals

1.-Christian Bumala1.61m PRDiablo Valley Track ...
2.-Lexington Aubert1.46mMoorpark Striders
3.13-14Evan Baxter1.41mRevolution Express T...
3.9-10Brendan Cardey1.41m SRNapa Track
3.11-12August Kiles1.41m SRCity Track
6.-Chris Bozzini1.36mNapa Track
6.-Ben Duckworth1.36m PRDiablo Valley Track ...
1.11-12James Warwick1.31m PRCentral Valley Roadr...
8.-Casey Kahler1.31m PRCentral Valley Roadr...
8.13-14Phillip Hatchett1.31mRevolution Express T...
8.-Joshua Bartholomew1.31m PRCastro Valley Track
8.-Nicholas Callender1.31m PRCastro Valley Track
2.-S Wilson1.21m PRPanther Track
 

High Jump  Young - Finals

1.-Dominic Giovannoni1.82m PRNapa Track
2.-Curtis Duncan1.42m PRBuffalo Chips Running
--17-18Cale SimmonsNHRevolution Express T...
--17-18Robert SimmonsNHRevolution Express T...
---Kevin CardeyNHNapa Track
 

Pole Vault  Intermediate - Finals

1.Shawn Toney3.96mUnattached
2.Tom Sullivan3.35mUnattached
3.-Michael McDonnell3.04m SRSoul Air
3.-Kyle Grace3.04m SRChristian Team Minis...
5.-Isaac Vander Sluis2.43m SRSoul Air
---Andrew WiegardtNHCastro Valley Track
---Erich CoulterNHCastro Valley Track
 

Pole Vault  Youth - Finals

1.11-12August Kiles2.43m SRCity Track
 

Pole Vault  Young - Finals

1.-Bradley Wallace3.96m PRNapa Track
2.-Charles Schindler3.65m PRSoul Air
2.17-18Matthew Hughes3.65mRevolution Express T...
4.-Kevin Miller3.20m PRSoul Air
5.-Dominic Giovannoni2.89m PRNapa Track
6.17-18Justin Grace2.28mRevolution Express T...
---Christopher MackeyNHCastro Valley Track
 

Long Jump  Sub-Bantam - Finals

1.7-8Bralyn Lux3.21m SRUmoja
2.7-8Marcus Tymous3.18m SRMission Valley Track...
3.-Dior Walker2.98mOakland PAL
4.7-8Raymond Forbes2.96m PRRevolution Express T...
5.6UJaquile Ingram2.86m PRPanther Track
1.-Marshall Lott2.60m PRPanther Track
2.-David Watts2.59mMission Valley Track...
3.7-8Jeremiah Johnson2.43mPhenom Elite
6.6UMiles Drew2.27mCentral Valley Roadr...
4.-Jesiah Ojo2.24m PRFast Forward VPAL TC
5.8Jaelen Craft2.13mMission Valley Track...
7.7-8Miles Worthen2.13mRevolution Express T...
8.6UMark Duncan1.98m SRBuffalo Chips Running
9.-Nicholas Kelley1.89m3M Track
10.-Darshan Williams1.75mDelta Bay
6.6UMadrid Miller1.56m SRFast Forward VPAL TC
11.7-8Calvin George1.56mRevolution Express T...
12.6UJaeson Matthews1.39m SRUmoja
13.-Anderson Jones0.96m PRUmoja
---Marquez ButtsNDFull Stride
---Jemal FrancoisNDHampton Phillips Cla...
--19+Eric StuartNDEast Palo Alto Greyh...
--6UJunacio HenleyNDEast Palo Alto Greyh...
 

Long Jump  Bantam - Finals

1.9-10Matthew Runels4.12mMission Valley Track...
1.7-8Erik Clemensen4.02m SRCastro Valley Track
2.RSKobe Jones4.00m PRMission Valley Track...
2.9-10Mitchell Bland3.83m SRCentral Valley Roadr...
3.-Daniel Alexander3.68m PRCity Track
3.Brandon Abon3.68mUnattached
4.-Aaron Cash3.48m PRDelta Bay
5.-Christopher Brown3.44m PRNor Cal Pacesetters
4.-Jared Harper3.27m PRMission Valley Track...
6.9-10Branden Santillan3.26m SRPhenom Elite
5.7-8Vedavit Shetty3.23mMission Valley Track...
6.-Amari Jacobs3.20mPhenom Elite
7.-Cameron Williams3.12mNor Cal Pacesetters
8.7-8Ricky Moore3.02m PRPanther Track
7.-Darius Sykes-Miller2.99m PRMission Valley Track...
9.-Marcellus Jones2.98m PRMoorpark Striders
8.9-10Robert Kaehms2.90m PRCastro Valley Track
10.9-10Payton Young2.81mMission Valley Track...
9.-Bryson Delph2.72m PRLodi
11.9-10Isaiah Grady2.57mPanther Track
10.9-10Matthew Frisbie1.89m PRMission Valley Track...
---Jagbir HundalNDMission Valley Track...
---Ruben PerkinsNDDelta Bay
---Kyle Gomez-FowersNDActive Pulse Runners
---Vardell SingletonNDNorthwest Express Tr...
--9-10Montae BrownNDFull Stride
--7-8Dauson BookerNDCentral Valley Roadr...
--7-8Cyron DavisNDFast Forward VPAL TC
 

Long Jump  Midget - Finals

1.-Nathaniel Moore4.92mMission Valley Track...
2.-Lucas Novick4.73m PRMarin Waves Track & ...
3.-Samson Moore4.59mCentral Valley Roadr...
4.-Dwight Alexander4.55m PRCity Track
5.-Timothy Duckworth4.41m PRDiablo Valley Track ...
6.7-8James Dudley4.41m SRPacific Racers Athle...
1.11-12Marquis Morris4.38m SRFull Stride
2.Aaron Miller4.22mUnattached
3.-Zachary Jones4.18m PRMission Valley Track...
7.11-12Nathan Appleby3.84mRevolution Express T...
8.-Shaun James3.55mFull Stride
9.11-12Jamil Lea3.54mFull Stride
10.-Brandon Ostrom3.50mDiablo Valley Track ...
11.-Deaven Booker3.33m PRCentral Valley Roadr...
4.9-10Joseph Thompson3.04m SRMoorpark Striders
5.11-12Spencer Gray2.83mRevolution Express T...
--11-12Dana PughNDOakland PAL
--9-10Thomas MooreNDCentral Valley Roadr...
---Aditya SinhaNDPalo Alto Lightning
---Marquez PowersNDNor Cal Pacesetters
---Hakeem AlvesNDDelta Bay
---Stephen JohnsonNDCastro Valley Track
---Marcelo ButtsNDFull Stride
---Aaron MillerNDMission Valley Track...
---James McDowellNDNor Cal Pacesetters
 

Long Jump  Intermediate - Finals

1.-Kolob Condell5.67m PRStockton Saints
2.-Connor Swartz5.66m PRBuffalo Chips Running
3.15-16Mario Giovannoni5.57m PRNapa Track
4.-Elijah Lucas5.40m PRStockton Saints
5.-Kyle Grace5.20m SRChristian Team Minis...
 

Long Jump  Youth - Finals

1.-Jorda Monteiro-Williams5.30m SRNatomas Youth
2.-Jaron Ingram5.11m PRPanther Track
3.-Daniel Carter4.81m PRDelta Bay
4.-Tyler Pitto4.54m SRLodi
5.-Chris Bozzini4.48m PRNapa Track
6.-Anthony Beasley4.44m PRMoorpark Striders
7.9-10Brendan Cardey4.34mNapa Track
8.11-12James Warwick4.22m PRCentral Valley Roadr...
9.13-14Phillip Hatchett3.88mRevolution Express T...
10.-Bradley Wash3.60m PRDiablo Valley Track ...
11.-Kennedy Salsman3.46m PRNapa Track
---Gabriel CatalanoNDSanta Rosa Express
---Jalen KimmelNDMission Valley Track...
---Jeffrey ProthroNDMission Valley Track...
---Juan ValenciaNDCity Track
---Jason HollandNDNor Cal Pacesetters
--11-12Isaiah BarneyNDFull Stride
 

Long Jump  Young - Finals

1.-Trent Abernathy6.25m PRFull Stride
2.-Brenon Kalu5.86m PRFast Forward VPAL TC
3.-Matt Long5.58m PRStockton Saints
4.-Justin Carter5.40m PRPhenom Elite
5.-Cameron Padilla5.24m PRHilltop Speed
6.17-18Justin Grace5.03mRevolution Express T...
---Nick JacksonNDPitman Track Club
---Denzell LaddNDMission Valley Track...
 

Triple Jump  Intermediate - Finals

1.-Paul Lyons11.18m PRCentral Valley Roadr...
2.15-16Mario Giovannoni10.94m PRNapa Track
3.Davis Ho10.27mUnattached
4.15-16Meena Zaki10.23mRevolution Express T...
---Zach WelzNDSierra Foothill Trac...
 

Triple Jump  Youth - Finals

1.-Lovell Samual11.95m PR3M Track
2.9-10Brendan Cardey9.06m SRNapa Track
---Jalen KimmelNDMission Valley Track...
---Jeffrey ProthroNDMission Valley Track...
 

Triple Jump  Young - Finals

1.-Marcell Tapia12.32m PRFull Stride
2.-Alex Stone11.85m PRUmoja
3.-Dominique Jones11.72m PRFull Stride
---Trent AbernathyNDFull Stride