Team Results Management

Meet Info

Larger SchoolsSmaller Schools
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Larger Schools - Finals

1.12Nicole Hunter13.11hCreston
2.10Amanda Wakelin13.21h SRDavis County
3.11Katie Couch14.05h PREddyville-Blakesburg
4.10Ariel Perry14.08h SRClarke Community
5.9Natasha Sandberg14.14h PRCenterville
6.9Sara Davis14.17h PRDavis County
7.11Bethany Just14.51h PRKnoxville
8.12Alessa Eckert14.70h PREddyville-Blakesburg
9.11Kelsey Caswell15.34h PRBondurant-Farrar
10.9Lindsay Kaestner15.58h PRKnoxville
11.12Alyssa Klinefelter16.20hBondurant-Farrar
 

100 Meters  Smaller Schools - Finals

1.12Stephanie Nordyke12.78h
2.12Megan Kelso13.83hCentral Decatur
3.12Sarah Wachter14.14hSoutheast Warren
4.11Taylor Johnson14.24h PRMartensdale-St. Marys
5.11Sydney Smith14.49hSoutheast Warren
6.9Allison Schultz14.51h PRInterstate 35
7.9Haley Bryant14.82hInterstate 35
8.9Shianne Neubauer14.83hWayne
9.9Jaimy Klever15.20hLamoni
10.10Jordyn Grose15.38hMt Ayr Community
11.10Grace Fernandez15.57h PRMt Ayr Community
12.11Kelsey Rhoades15.75h PRWayne
13.12Laura McIlravy15.82h PRMartensdale-St. Marys
14.9Danielle Parsons15.92hEast Union
15.9Elizabeth Rolfe17.23h SRLamoni
16.10Rachel Ice17.69hCentral Decatur
 

200 Meters  Larger Schools - Finals

1.12Em Eklofe27.31h PRKnoxville
2.10Amanda Wakelin27.42h SRDavis County
3.9Madison Geary28.06h PRCreston
4.9Katlin Briley28.26h SRCreston
5.10Tanna Seuferer28.32h SRChariton
6.12Courtney Sheffler28.91h PREddyville-Blakesburg
7.9Sara Davis29.19h PRDavis County
8.11Katie Couch29.42h PREddyville-Blakesburg
9.11Kelsey Caswell30.35h PRBondurant-Farrar
10.9Natasha Sandberg30.61h PRCenterville
11.10Stacie Kjellsen31.63h PRClarke Community
12.9Taylor Isidore32.26h PRKnoxville
13.10Shannie Maddy34.19h PRCenterville
 

200 Meters  Smaller Schools - Finals

1.12Stephanie Nordyke26.30h
2.10Mariah Kruse27.04hEast Union
3.11Carrie Wood28.35hMartensdale-St. Marys
4.10Amber Quick28.45hLamoni
5.12Sarah Wachter29.22hSoutheast Warren
6.11Madeline Sulentic29.35hInterstate 35
7.9Katelyn Warin29.37h PRMt Ayr Community
8.12Katy Skinner29.55h
9.9Maddie Beeler30.33hInterstate 35
10.11Sydney Smith30.77hSoutheast Warren
11.9Shianne Neubauer31.04h PRWayne
12.10Jordyn Grose31.61hMt Ayr Community
13.10Eliza Driskill33.03hEast Union
14.11Kelsey Rhoades33.25hWayne
15.9Kyla Ranney33.49h PRLamoni
16.10Rachel Ice37.26h PRCentral Decatur
17.12Kelsey Whitson40.74hMartensdale-St. Marys
 

400 Meters  Larger Schools - Finals

1.10Amanda Wakelin1:01.52hDavis County
2.10Tanna Seuferer1:05.49h PRChariton
3.12Courtney Sheffler1:05.51h PREddyville-Blakesburg
4.12Whitley Schertz1:07.78h PREddyville-Blakesburg
5.9Madison Frain1:09.70h PRCreston
6.9Brianna Poolman1:09.96h PRCenterville
7.9Leah Rushman1:10.19h PRDavis County
8.10Haley Allsup1:13.25h PRKnoxville
 

400 Meters  Smaller Schools - Finals

1.10Amber Quick1:02.57hLamoni
2.10Bailey Myer1:04.30h SRMt Ayr Community
3.12Meghan Halverson1:05.97hMartensdale-St. Marys
4.12Sarah Wachter1:06.59hSoutheast Warren
5.9Katelyn Warin1:07.38h SRMt Ayr Community
6.9Allison Schultz1:09.24hInterstate 35
7.9Erika Lovett1:14.02h
8.12Jessica Rupp1:16.04hInterstate 35
9.9Morgan Lawler1:18.07hSoutheast Warren
10.12Audrey Selking1:20.51hWayne
11.9Adele Byrns1:21.34hWayne
12.9Alice Dembinski1:22.19hMartensdale-St. Marys
13.10Caitlyn Clark1:26.24hCentral Decatur
 

800 Meters  Larger Schools - Finals

1.9Tarah Alexander2:31.23hEddyville-Blakesburg
2.9Shannon Goes2:40.10hBondurant-Farrar
3.12Steph Kingery2:40.57hKnoxville
4.9Kaylee Scholten2:45.82h PRDavis County
5.9Abby Farrell2:46.24h PRChariton
6.9Emily Hawk2:46.83h PRCenterville
7.10Katie Nelson2:47.44h SRClarke Community
8.11Jessica Fresh2:48.06h PRKnoxville
9.12Dana Miller2:54.34h PRCreston
10.12Kaitie Graves2:55.65h PRDavis County
11.9Allison Wood2:56.62h PRCreston
12.9Abby Braida2:56.89hChariton
13.10Elizabeth Bauman2:58.47h PRCenterville
 

800 Meters  Smaller Schools - Finals

1.10Bailey Myer2:30.69hMt Ayr Community
2.9Morgan Halverson2:34.68h SRMartensdale-St. Marys
3.10Karli Conrad-Davis2:42.07hLamoni
4.9Bailey Boswell2:42.36hCentral Decatur
5.11Megan Yonker2:52.84hInterstate 35
6.11Alishia Mitchell2:55.98hEast Union
7.11Megan Brown2:57.11hMartensdale-St. Marys
8.9Krista DeGonia2:57.95hWayne
9.10Katelin Hardisty3:03.02hEast Union
10.12Karen Arnaud3:09.28h PRLamoni
11.10Valerie Jones3:10.95h PRMt Ayr Community
12.11Amber Richardson3:12.60h
13.9Deanna Lensing3:17.69h PRInterstate 35
14.9Louis Guthrie3:30.72h PRSoutheast Warren
15.11Ashley Mills3:35.80hSoutheast Warren
 

1500 Meters  Larger Schools - Finals

1.9Tarah Alexander5:14.85h SREddyville-Blakesburg
2.9Addison Kepner5:16.77hCenterville
3.9Avery Schmidt5:31.65h PRCenterville
4.12Sarah Lindemulder5:35.54h PRDavis County
5.11Morgan Thompson5:47.83h PRCreston
6.9Emma Griffin5:51.23h PRDavis County
7.10Tayler Vos6:05.02h PRKnoxville
8.12Dana Miller6:12.33hCreston
9.10Kalli McCann6:17.32hClarke Community
10.12Christine Allen6:25.78hKnoxville
11.10Kristin Klemesrud6:26.53hClarke Community
12.9Taylor Schertz6:30.94h PREddyville-Blakesburg
 

1500 Meters  Smaller Schools - Finals

1.10Becca Pennington5:37.07h PRMt Ayr Community
2.10Katie Butcher5:50.37hMartensdale-St. Marys
3.10Becca Gregg6:00.37hMt Ayr Community
4.11Stacia Mongar6:09.33h PREast Union
5.10Chelsea Head6:18.47h
6.9Michaela McIlravy6:19.66hMartensdale-St. Marys
7.11Danielle Rhoades6:19.90hWayne
8.11Amber Richardson6:37.14h
9.9Rachel Brownlee6:44.83hInterstate 35
10.9Jennifer Dominguez6:45.18h PRCentral Decatur
11.9Sara Sites6:58.77hSoutheast Warren
12.10Liz Dominguez7:16.59h SRCentral Decatur
13.11Alexi Erickson7:56.18h SRInterstate 35
14.9Tangie Lane8:20.70h PREast Union
 

3000 Meters  Larger Schools - Finals

1.9Avery Schmidt11:47.84h PRCenterville
2.12Sarah Lindemulder11:56.56h PRDavis County
3.9Emma Griffin12:35.23h SRDavis County
4.12Dana Miller13:02.75hCreston
5.10Kalli McCann13:08.31h PRClarke Community
6.9Makenzie Johnston13:31.77h PREddyville-Blakesburg
7.11Laura Walter14:50.45hCreston
 

3000 Meters  Smaller Schools - Finals

1.10Becca Gregg12:53.90h PRMt Ayr Community
2.9Michaela McIlravy13:21.20h PRMartensdale-St. Marys
3.9Rachel Brownlee13:42.86h SRInterstate 35
4.9Sara Sites14:27.07hSoutheast Warren
5.10Valerie Jones15:10.60h PRMt Ayr Community
6.10Liz Dominguez15:47.00hCentral Decatur
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Larger Schools - Finals

1.12Nicole Hunter15.78hCreston
2.11Kierra Smith17.01h SRCreston
3.9Jen Kuenstling17.94hKnoxville
4.10Paige Legvold18.71hKnoxville
5.10Kerissa Shinski19.27h PRChariton
6.10M'lyn Crawford19.35hBondurant-Farrar
7.10Morgan Danko19.61h SRCenterville
8.10Becky Roach19.79hChariton
9.10Gabby Bello19.93h PRDavis County
10.10Shannon Coulson19.97hBondurant-Farrar
11.10Kaitlin Reed19.99h PREddyville-Blakesburg
12.10Kelly Lane20.17h PREddyville-Blakesburg
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Smaller Schools - Finals

1.12Taylor Smith16.40hCentral Decatur
2.9Meagan Streyffeler17.03hMartensdale-St. Marys
3.11Tiffany Wimer17.26hMt Ayr Community
4.11Paige Toney17.65hCentral Decatur
5.9Mikaela Millslagle17.81h PRLamoni
6.11Megan Simms18.05h SRMartensdale-St. Marys
7.9Maddie Beeler18.16hInterstate 35
8.10Hannah Clear18.21hEast Union
9.9Olivia Sulentic18.48hInterstate 35
10.12Valerie Reimer18.93hEast Union
11.11Brittany Graham20.32h SR
12.9Megan Doubleday20.92h SRMt Ayr Community
13.9Lauren Tilley22.96hWayne
 

400m Hurdles - 30"  Larger Schools - Finals

1.12Jacque Abens1:11.42hKnoxville
2.11Jill Johnson1:14.18hCreston
3.10Anna Tanner1:14.96h SREddyville-Blakesburg
4.9Hope Hancox1:15.27h SRCenterville
5.10Becky Roach1:16.79hChariton
6.9Olivia Starcevich1:17.11h PRCenterville
7.9Alex Duffy1:18.28h PRBondurant-Farrar
8.9Makenzie Johnston1:23.44h PREddyville-Blakesburg
9.10Gabby Bello1:24.29h PRDavis County
10.10Kelly Ashmore1:24.65h PRDavis County
 

400m Hurdles - 30"  Smaller Schools - Finals

1.9Meagan Streyffeler1:10.05hMartensdale-St. Marys
2.10Jenna Lincoln1:10.51hCentral Decatur
3.12Tess Myer1:10.66h SRMt Ayr Community
4.10Allie Knapp1:14.82hMt Ayr Community
5.12Jessica Rupp1:19.58h SRInterstate 35
6.9Staci Morris1:19.90h PRInterstate 35
7.12Shelby Wood1:19.97hCentral Decatur
8.10Rachel Connor1:25.16h SRMartensdale-St. Marys
 

4x100 Relay  Larger Schools - Finals

1.-Madison Geary
Katlin Briley
C.J. Pettegrew
Carla Smith
56.03hCreston
2.-Em Eklofe
Jen Kuenstling
Amy Turner
Stephanie Formanek
56.22hKnoxville
3.-Lacey Alexander
Miranda Clark
Katie Couch
Alessa Eckert
56.50hEddyville-Blakesburg
4.-Ruth Cardenas
Amelia Blair
Ariel Perry
Tesia Posekany
56.68hClarke Community
5.-Morgan Danko
Shelby Kanselaar
Shannie Maddy
Natasha Sandberg
57.54hCenterville
6.-Sam Kanselaar
Abby Raskie
Andrea Hale
Angie Rardin
58.90hDavis County
7.-Kerissa Shinski
Layne Grgurich
Renae Beard
Savannah Wright
59.23hChariton
 

4x100 Relay  Smaller Schools - Finals

1.-Mariah Kruse
Hannah Clear
Steph Hensel
Katie Rice
55.10hEast Union
2.-Sami Stogdill
Paige Toney
Taylor Smith
Megan Kelso
55.26hCentral Decatur
3.-Shannon Snyder
Megan Simms
Cori Williamson
Taylor Johnson
56.22hMartensdale-St. Marys
4.-Stephanie Nordyke
Katelynn Shields
Brittany Graham
Katy Skinner
56.32h
5.-Haley Bryant
Staci Morris
Chelsea Arrendondo
Tyler Consoer
57.23hInterstate 35
6.-Kelsey Rhoades
Chelsy Nekvinda
Shianne Neubauer
Abby Freeman
1:00.32hWayne
7.-Sammy Hunnerdosse
Kayli Schurman
Sydney Smith
Morgan Lawler
1:01.52hSoutheast Warren
8.-Tiffany Wimer
Erica Kemery
Jamie Novak
Amanda Perrigo
1:02.50hMt Ayr Community
9.-Kyla Ranney
Jazmyn Galusha
Jaimy Klever
Kayla Gruich
1:05.06hLamoni
 

4x200 Relay  Larger Schools - Finals

1.-Katie Couch
MEGAN McDONOUGH
Alessa Eckert
Anna Tanner
1:55.51hEddyville-Blakesburg
2.-Audrey Bolinger
Carla Smith
C.J. Pettegrew
Katlin Briley
1:57.32hCreston
3.-Niicole Dalasta
Kayla Dye
Katie Kendall
Paige Legvold
2:02.31hKnoxville
4.-Jessica Ragsdale
Lisa Campbell
Michelle Sullivan
Hunter Burke
2:03.17hBondurant-Farrar
5.-Renae Beard
Savannah Wright
Presley Swan
Hannah McDaniel
2:05.52hChariton
6.-Rochelle Stevenson
Chelsie Hale
Angie Rardin
Ashly Miller
2:06.00hDavis County
7.-Stacie Kjellsen
Tara Norman
Breanna Otool
Katie McCloney
2:21.81hClarke Community
 

4x200 Relay  Smaller Schools - Finals

1.-Erica Kemery
Becca Pennington
Tess Myer
Amanda Perrigo
1:58.13hMt Ayr Community
2.-Sami Stogdill
Tessa Bettin
Megan Wyborny
Megan Kelso
1:59.91hCentral Decatur
3.-PJ Estell
Cori Williamson
Beth Rucker
Carrie Wood
2:00.88hMartensdale-St. Marys
4.-Jamie Burkhead
Sarah Henrichs
Rachel Parham
Sami Smith
2:02.67hEast Union
5.-Chelsea Arrendondo
Zoe McKimpson
Megan Eddy
Tyler Consoer
2:03.35hInterstate 35
6.-Shianne Neubauer
Amy Watsabaugh
Moriah Morgan
Abby Freeman
2:07.98hWayne
7.-Jaimy Klever
Jazmyn Galusha
Alysha Quick
Kayla Gruich
2:14.84hLamoni
8.-Skylar Kellis
Carrie Neer
Cassidy Hembry
Sammy Hunnerdosse
2:26.21hSoutheast Warren
 

4x400 Relay  Larger Schools - Finals

1.-Jacque Abens
Steph Kingery
Jessica Stickel
Jaci May
4:20.96hKnoxville
2.-Katlin Briley
Madison Frain
Audrey Bolinger
Kierra Smith
4:22.68hCreston
3.-MEGAN McDONOUGH
Anna Tanner
Whitley Schertz
Courtney Sheffler
4:26.05hEddyville-Blakesburg
4.-Amanda Wakelin
Kaylee Scholten
Ashly Miller
Sara Davis
4:40.21hDavis County
5.9Breezy Poolman
Avery Schmidt
Hope Hancox
Olivia Starcevich
4:48.10hCenterville
6.-Abby Braida
Abby Farrell
Becky Roach
Presley Swan
5:06.22hChariton
 

4x400 Relay  Smaller Schools - Finals

1.-Carrie Wood
Morgan Halverson
Meghan Halverson
Meagan Streyffeler
4:24.00hMartensdale-St. Marys
2.-Bailey Myer
Tess Myer
Allie Knapp
Katelyn Warin
4:26.78hMt Ayr Community
3.-Madeline Sulentic
Megan Yonker
Allison Schultz
Maddie Beeler
4:32.32hInterstate 35
4.-Mikaela Millslagle
Karli Conrad-Davis
Amber Quick
Alysha Quick
4:40.60hLamoni
5.-Bailey Boswell
Chaundra Ridgway
Tessa Bettin
Megan Wyborny
4:49.94hCentral Decatur
6.-Katy Skinner
Chelsea Head
Staica Garland
Erika Lovett
5:07.57h
7.-Taylor Hardisty
Alishia Mitchell
Stacia Mongar
Sarah Henrichs
5:17.31hEast Union
8.-Amy Watsabaugh
Hailee Feehan
Kirstie Vandersluis
Adele Byrns
5:30.97hWayne
 

4x800 Relay  Larger Schools - Finals

1.-Tarah Alexander
MEGAN McDONOUGH
Whitley Schertz
Courtney Sheffler
10:29.87hEddyville-Blakesburg
2.9Katie Appler
Siara Thompson
Emily Hawk
Addison Kepner
11:17.81hCenterville
3.-Jessica Fresh
Alex Thomas
Jessica Stickel
Tayler Vos
11:25.21hKnoxville
4.-Kaitie Graves
Kaylee Scholten
Kendra Wuthrich
Leah Rushman
11:32.91hDavis County
5.-Allison Wood
Haley Stalcup
Chelsea Ekeler
Ashley Peters
12:15.17hCreston
9Bobbie Burrows
Alex Duffy
Hunter Burke
Shannon Goes
DQBondurant-Farrar
 

4x800 Relay  Smaller Schools - Finals

1.-Meghan Halverson
Morgan Halverson
Katie Butcher
Carrie Wood
10:43.37hMartensdale-St. Marys
2.-Jenna Lincoln
Bailey Boswell
Chaundra Ridgway
Megan Wyborny
10:52.87hCentral Decatur
3.-Tess Myer
Becca Pennington
Megan Doubleday
Taylor Lynch
11:00.64hMt Ayr Community
4.-Jessica Rupp
Erica Lensing
Alyssa Brommel
Megan Eddy
12:38.37hInterstate 35
5.-Chelsea Head
Staica Garland
Katelynn Shields
Amber Richardson
13:10.54h
6.-Hailee Feehan
Kirstie Vandersluis
Chelsy Nekvinda
Olivia Grimes
14:06.70hWayne
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Larger Schools - Finals

1.-Madison Geary
Kierra Smith
Audrey Bolinger
Nicole Hunter
1:57.32hCreston
2.-Lacey Alexander
Miranda Clark
Kelly Springer
Ana Gutch
2:04.17hEddyville-Blakesburg
3.-Stephanie Formanek
Amy Turner
Alex Thomas
Bethany Just
2:04.44hKnoxville
4.-Rochelle Stevenson
Kristen Goodson
Sara Davis
Leah Rushman
2:09.89hDavis County
5.-Ruth Cardenas
Tesia Posekany
Ariel Perry
Breanna Otool
2:10.80hClarke Community
6.-Hannah McDaniel
Layne Grgurich
Savannah Wright
Tanna Seuferer
2:12.15hChariton
7.-Relay Team 2:18.62hCenterville
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Smaller Schools - Finals

1.-Mariah Kruse
Rachel Parham
Sami Smith
Hannah Clear
2:00.13hEast Union
2.-Taylor Johnson
Shannon Snyder
Megan Simms
Meghan Halverson
2:02.98hMartensdale-St. Marys
3.-Katelyn Warin
Amanda Perrigo
Erica Kemery
Tiffany Wimer
2:03.22hMt Ayr Community
4.-Stephanie Nordyke
Katelynn Shields
Katy Skinner
Erika Lovett
2:05.93h
5.-Kyla Ranney
Jazmyn Galusha
Karli Conrad-Davis
Karen Arnaud
2:12.22hLamoni
6.-Haley Bryant
Zoe McKimpson
Callie McKimpson
Megan Eddy
2:12.95hInterstate 35
7.-Moriah Morgan
Emily McVey
Abby Freeman
Krista DeGonia
2:14.24hWayne
8.-Lydia Simon
Megan Wyborny
Tylea Rippey
Shasta Masters
2:18.67hCentral Decatur
9.-Skylar Kellis
Torie Hommer
Louis Guthrie
Cassidy Hembry
2:39.73hSoutheast Warren
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Larger Schools - Finals

1.-Em Eklofe
Steph Kingery
Jacque Abens
Jaci May
4:35.44hKnoxville
2.-Miranda Clark
Brandy Faybik
Kelly Springer
Ana Gutch
4:41.62hEddyville-Blakesburg
3.-Morgan Thompson
C.J. Pettegrew
Carla Smith
Madison Frain
4:48.25hCreston
4.-Katie Nelson
Ruth Cardenas
Tesia Posekany
Ariel Perry
4:53.10hClarke Community
5.-Abby Braida
Abby Farrell
Kerissa Shinski
Hannah McDaniel
5:05.94hChariton
6.-Jessica Ragsdale
Mariah Laven
Jenae Noonan
Kari Sylvester
5:09.35hBondurant-Farrar
7.-Rochelle Stevenson
Ashly Miller
Kelly Ashmore
Kendra Wuthrich
5:12.02hDavis County
8.-Shannie Maddy
Shelby Kanselaar
Jackelyn Wells
Elizabeth Bauman
5:18.15hCenterville
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Smaller Schools - Finals

1.-Staci Morris
Madeline Sulentic
Maddie Beeler
Megan Yonker
4:42.57hInterstate 35
2.-Erica Kemery
Allie Knapp
Jamie Novak
Amanda Perrigo
4:43.26hMt Ayr Community
3.-Hannah Shnurman
Kati Gehringer
Rachel Connor
Megan Brown
4:57.70hMartensdale-St. Marys
4.-Alysha Quick
Kayla Gruich
Karen Arnaud
Karli Conrad-Davis
5:02.25hLamoni
5.-Emily McVey
Abby Freeman
Kelsey Rhoades
Krista DeGonia
5:11.17hWayne
6.-Sami Smith
Katelin Hardisty
Taylor Hardisty
Katie Rice
5:16.56hEast Union
7.-Lydia Simon
Tylea Rippey
Shasta Masters
Jennifer Dominguez
5:23.66hCentral Decatur
8.-Abby Able
Staica Garland
Chelsea Head
Amber Richardson
5:46.15h
9.-Carrie Neer
Ashley Mills
Alyssa Spear
Cassidy Hembry
6:22.85hSoutheast Warren
 

4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"  Larger Schools - Finals

1.-Nicole Hunter
Kierra Smith
Megan Birchard
Jill Johnson
1:10.54hCreston
2.-Geena Tracy
Shannon Coulson
Mariah Laven
M'lyn Crawford
1:18.42hBondurant-Farrar
3.-Brandy Faybik
Kaitlin Reed
Trinity Van dorin
Kelly Lane
1:22.89hEddyville-Blakesburg
4.-Renae Beard
Hannah McDaniel
Presley Swan
Kerissa Shinski
1:24.46hChariton
5.-Gabby Bello
Angie Rardin
Chelsie Hale
Kelly Ashmore
1:31.17hDavis County
 

4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"  Smaller Schools - Finals

1.-Megan Kelso
Paige Toney
Sami Stogdill
Taylor Smith
1:12.11hCentral Decatur
2.-Tiffany Wimer
Allie Knapp
Jensen Stewart
Bailey Myer
1:13.68hMt Ayr Community
3.-Madeline Sulentic
Chelsea Arrendondo
Staci Morris
Olivia Sulentic
1:16.36hInterstate 35
4.-Shannon Snyder
Beth Rucker
PJ Estell
Megan Simms
1:16.50hMartensdale-St. Marys
5.-Hannah Clear
Taylor Hardisty
Valerie Reimer
Katie Rice
1:19.23hEast Union
6.-Lauren Tilley
Emily McVey
Moriah Morgan
Amy Watsabaugh
1:26.63hWayne
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Larger Schools - Finals

1.11Kaylee Mehrhoff36-00.50Centerville
2.11Hally Lenzine35-06.00Chariton
3.9Meaghan Foster35-01.50 SRCenterville
4.9Nicole Harnish34-09.50 SREddyville-Blakesburg
5.10Sabrina Hargis34-00.00Bondurant-Farrar
6.12Lacey Alexander32-02.50 PREddyville-Blakesburg
7.12Aubrey Pendegraft30-03.50 PRCreston
8.10Layne Grgurich30-03.00Chariton
9.9Abby Raskie29-07.00 PRDavis County
10.10Zoe McDavitt29-03.00 SRDavis County
11.11Leah Hurt28-09.50 PRCreston
12.10Katie Ayers27-09.00Knoxville
13.11Amanda Flattery25-09.50 PRKnoxville
14.9Katelynn Mitchell24-03.50 SRBondurant-Farrar
15.10Michaela Roe23-05.50Clarke Community
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Smaller Schools - Finals

1.12Kayli Schurman37-07.00Southeast Warren
2.11Briana Douglas32-01.50Interstate 35
3.10Jensen Stewart29-00.25Mt Ayr Community
4.10Devan Denato27-10.50Martensdale-St. Marys
5.10Keeley Brunner27-09.50Lamoni
6.9Olivia Grimes26-08.50Wayne
7.11Jessica Palmer26-07.50Central Decatur
8.10Tara Miller26-04.75Interstate 35
9.11Savannah Moreno26-04.50
10.10Jordyn Grose25-08.00Mt Ayr Community
11.10Feron Leonard24-02.50Lamoni
12.9Hannah Shnurman23-00.00Martensdale-St. Marys
13.9Breanna Dennis22-05.00 SRSoutheast Warren
14.10Eliza Driskill22-02.50East Union
15.9Hailee Feehan22-02.00Wayne
16.9Sara Pettit20-03.00East Union
 

Discus - 1kg  Larger Schools - Finals

1.10Sabrina Hargis113-10 SRBondurant-Farrar
2.11Leah Hurt112-01 PRCreston
3.12Aubrey Pendegraft105-10 PRCreston
4.10Layne Grgurich105-00Chariton
5.10Angie Rardin103-03 PRDavis County
6.11Hally Lenzine96-05 PRChariton
7.9Mallory Oden95-07 PRCenterville
8.12Lacey Alexander94-02 PREddyville-Blakesburg
9.10Katie Ayers90-09 SRKnoxville
10.11Megan Shay87-04 PREddyville-Blakesburg
11.10Danyielle Barger86-08 SRCenterville
12.9Katelynn Mitchell74-11Bondurant-Farrar
13.10Michaela Roe73-11 PRClarke Community
14.11Amanda Flattery73-00 SRKnoxville
15.11Andrea Hale68-04 PRDavis County
 

Discus - 1kg  Smaller Schools - Finals

1.12Kayli Schurman91-00Southeast Warren
2.11Brittany Graham82-09 SR
3.10Keeley Brunner81-05Lamoni
4.10Tara Miller80-04 SRInterstate 35
5.11Briana Douglas77-00Interstate 35
6.10Jacklyn Bear76-02East Union
7.10Devan Denato72-10Martensdale-St. Marys
8.10Katelyn Sobotka70-04Mt Ayr Community
9.11Katelynn Shields70-02
10.9Hannah Shnurman69-03Martensdale-St. Marys
11.9Hailee Feehan66-07 SRWayne
12.10Cassidy Fulton57-06 PRLamoni
13.10Eliza Driskill57-03 PREast Union
14.9Olivia Grimes56-01Wayne
15.10Nicole Heemstra55-02Southeast Warren
16.10Charmine Johnson53-07 PRMt Ayr Community
 

High Jump  Larger Schools - Finals

1.10Tanna Seuferer5-04.00 SRChariton
2.12Sarah Lindemulder5-00.00Davis County
3.12Jessica Wallace4-08.00Knoxville
4.12Chelsie Hale4-04.00 PRDavis County
4.10Anna Tanner4-04.00 SREddyville-Blakesburg
6.9Siara Thompson4-04.00 PRCenterville
9Hailey KellisNHCenterville
10Michelle WatkinsNHChariton
9Tarah AlexanderNHEddyville-Blakesburg
 

High Jump  Smaller Schools - Finals

1.12Taylor Smith5-00.00Central Decatur
2.11Callie McKimpson5-00.00Interstate 35
3.9Morgan Halverson4-08.00 SRMartensdale-St. Marys
4.11Zoe McKimpson4-08.00Interstate 35
5.9Desirea Trammell4-04.00Mt Ayr Community
5.10PJ Estell4-04.00Martensdale-St. Marys
9Erika LovettNH
9Krista DeGoniaNHWayne
 

Long Jump  Larger Schools - Finals

1.12Alessa Eckert15-03.75 PREddyville-Blakesburg
2.10Amy Turner14-07.75 PRKnoxville
3.11Jenae Noonan14-06.75 SRBondurant-Farrar
4.10MEGAN McDONOUGH13-11.75 SREddyville-Blakesburg
5.9Hope Hancox13-03.75 SRCenterville
6.11Savannah Wright13-01.25Chariton
7.9Leah Rushman12-09.50 PRDavis County
8.9Presley Swan11-02.50 PRChariton
9.9Kristen Goodson8-01.00 PRDavis County
 

Long Jump  Smaller Schools - Finals

1.9Meagan Streyffeler15-08.50 PRMartensdale-St. Marys
2.10Amber Quick14-09.50Lamoni
3.9Mikaela Millslagle14-08.00Lamoni
4.12Sarah Wachter14-02.00Southeast Warren
5.10Becca Pennington13-05.50Mt Ayr Community
6.10Cori Williamson13-01.75Martensdale-St. Marys
7.11Tessa Bettin13-00.00Central Decatur
8.9Allison Schultz12-08.75Interstate 35
9.12Sami Stogdill12-06.75Central Decatur
10.11Rachel Parham12-06.50East Union
11.9Amy Watsabaugh12-06.25Wayne
12.12Chelsy Nekvinda12-04.50 PRWayne
13.11Sydney Smith11-11.50Southeast Warren
14.11Tyler Consoer11-09.00Interstate 35
15.12Jamie Burkhead11-06.25East Union