Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Avery Griffin10.60h PRDudley
2.12Karl Clemens10.80h PROverhills
3.12Stefan Johnson10.80hSouthern Alamance
4.12Carlos Fields11.00hNorthern Vance
5.12Zuri Sneed11.00hNorthern Vance
6.10Jarrod Spears11.10hHarnett Central
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Avery Griffin10.70hDudley
2.12Stefan Johnson10.80hSouthern Alamance
3.12Karl Clemens10.90hOverhills
3.12Zuri Sneed10.90h PRNorthern Vance
5.12Carlos Fields11.00h PRNorthern Vance
6.10Jarrod Spears11.10h SRHarnett Central
7.-Brandon Thompson11.10h PRBartlett Yancey
7.10Tyree Massey11.10h PROverhills
7.-Elijah Russell11.10h PRRockingham County
7.12Julius Hooks11.10hWestern Guilford
11.-Hersell Smith11.30hWestern Guilford
11.-Clevland Williams11.30h PROverhills
11.-Derrick Dove11.30h PRDudley
11.11Thomas Stanback11.30h SRJ. F. Webb
15.-Bradley Lipscomb11.40h PRBartlett Yancey
15.-Kendric Randolph11.40h PRBartlett Yancey
15.-Kyre Keen11.40h PRMorehead
15.9Montreze Hooker11.40hWestern Harnett
15.11Shaun McLean11.40hWestern Harnett
15.9Sumari Poulson11.40hUnion Pines
21.12Rashad Hayes11.70h PRWestern Guilford
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matthew Jones21.80h PROverhills
2.12Stefan Johnson22.00h PRSouthern Alamance
3.12Zuri Sneed22.50h PRNorthern Vance
4.11Darius White22.80h SRNortheast Guilford
5.-Elijah Russell22.90h PRRockingham County
6.11David Amerson23.20h PRDudley
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Matthew Jones22.70hOverhills
2.12Stefan Johnson22.80hSouthern Alamance
3.12Zuri Sneed22.90hNorthern Vance
4.-Elijah Russell23.00hRockingham County
5.11Darius White23.00hNortheast Guilford
6.11David Amerson23.30hDudley
7.12Andrew Randall23.50h PRNortheast Guilford
7.10Aaron Faison23.50hSouthern Alamance
7.11Shaun McLean23.50hWestern Harnett
10.-Clevland Williams24.00h PROverhills
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matthew Jones50.60hOverhills
2.12Aaron Lassiter51.30aSouthern Lee
2.12Aaron Lassiter52.30hSouthern Lee
3.10Josh McNeil53.30hSouth Johnston
4.11Travae Johnson53.40hWestern Harnett
5.12Tyler Hughes1:01.30hWalter Williams
6.11Anthony Hall1:16.00hWalter Williams
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Anthony Hall50.90h PRWalter Williams
3.12Aaron Lassiter51.30hSouthern Lee
5.11Travae Johnson52.40h SRWestern Harnett
2.12Tyler Hughes52.50h PRWalter Williams
4.12Matthew Jones52.70hOverhills
7.-Rickey Charette52.80h PRBartlett Yancey
6.10Josh McNeil52.90hSouth Johnston
8.-Montario Rosnado53.50h PRGray's Creek
9.11Darius White53.80h PRNortheast Guilford
10.12Rasak Tijani1:00.00h PRNortheast Guilford
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dustin Stewart2:04.30hSouthern Alamance
2.11Sam Lugor2:04.90h PRDudley
3.11Lamont Reaves2:06.50hUnion Pines
4.11James Body2:06.80hSouthern Lee
5.12Chris Laing2:07.00h PREastern Alamance
6.12Dalton Mertako2:10.10h PRWestern Harnett
7.-JR Peterson2:10.30h PRDudley
8.-David Crispin2:13.50h SRHarnett Central
9.-Herbert Rich2:14.00h PRDudley
10.12Julian Rivera2:16.30hWalter Williams
11.9Cameron Smith2:22.40h PRNortheast Guilford
--11Jake HuryszDQEastern Alamance
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jake Hurysz4:28.50hEastern Alamance
2.11Tyron Alston4:42.50h SREastern Alamance
3.10Graham Crawford4:42.60hWalter Williams
4.10Michael Tomayo4:43.60h SREastern Alamance
5.11Michael Cherry4:46.80hSouthern Lee
6.10Phillip Vance4:48.30h SROverhills
7.10Matt Beck4:52.70h PRNorthern Guilford
8.11Patrick Worthington4:56.70h PRSouth Johnston
9.9Cameron Smith5:05.00h PRNortheast Guilford
10.12Frankie Cerda5:22.10h PRSouth Johnston
--10Brandon CainDQSouthern Alamance
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jake Hurysz10:09.90hEastern Alamance
2.10Graham Crawford10:28.10hWalter Williams
3.11Patrick Worthington10:33.10hSouth Johnston
4.10Phillip Vance10:40.50hOverhills
5.11James Fladeland10:47.40h PREastern Alamance
6.11Kris London10:59.30h SRWestern Alamance
7.11Nolan Carter11:19.80h PRRockingham County
8.10Matt Beck11:39.50h PRNorthern Guilford
9.-Tim Caudill11:57.30h PRGray's Creek
--10Michael TomayoDQEastern Alamance
--10Brandon CainDQSouthern Alamance
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Shawn Curry14.60h PRWalter Williams
2.10Adriene Elmore14.90h PRWestern Harnett
3.12Justin Ferguson15.40hDudley
4.12Ricky Lewis15.80hDudley
5.-Hunter Spriggs15.90h PRWalter Williams
6.-Matt James16.30h PRRockingham County
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Adriene Elmore15.10hWestern Harnett
2.12Shawn Curry15.30hWalter Williams
3.12Ricky Lewis15.50h PRDudley
4.12Justin Ferguson15.80hDudley
5.-Hunter Spriggs16.00hWalter Williams
7.-Calvon Bowen16.10h PRJ. F. Webb
6.-Matt James16.70hRockingham County
8.12Chris Flack16.80h PRWestern Harnett
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Shawn Curry41.20hWalter Williams
2.10Adriene Elmore41.80h SRWestern Harnett
3.12Ricky Lewis42.20h PRDudley
4.12Ismial Harris42.30h PRHarnett Central
5.12Justin Ferguson42.50h PRDudley
6.11Andreas Williams43.80h PRNorthern Vance
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Shawn Curry41.60hWalter Williams
3.12Ricky Lewis43.30hDudley
5.12Ismial Harris44.00hHarnett Central
2.10Adriene Elmore44.60hWestern Harnett
7.11Dario Poulson44.80hUnion Pines
8.11DeVarris Martin46.70h PRDudley
4.12Justin Ferguson46.80hDudley
6.11Andreas Williams47.70hNorthern Vance
--11Justin MarshallDQUnion Pines
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-DeVarris Martin
David Amerson
Ricky Lewis
Avery Griffin
42.50hDudley
2.-Relay Team 42.70hNorthern Vance
3.-Relay Team 42.80hSouth Johnston
4.-Anthony Hall
Shawn Curry
Jaleel Armstrong
Patrick Kelly
43.00hWalter Williams
5.-Relay Team 43.50hOverhills
6.-Brandon Easter
Hersell Smith
Rashad Hayes
Julius Hooks
43.70hWestern Guilford
7.-Relay Team 44.10hNortheast Guilford
8.-Relay Team 44.50hEastern Alamance
9.-Relay Team 45.30hHarnett Central
10.-Relay Team 46.40hWestern Harnett
---Relay Team DQUnion Pines
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jaleel Armstrong
Anthony Hall
Bob McNeil
Tyler Hughes
1:29.30hWalter Williams
2.-Relay Team 1:30.50hNortheast Guilford
3.-Relay Team 1:31.30hNorthern Vance
4.-Relay Team 1:31.50hDudley
5.-Relay Team 1:32.90hSouth Johnston
6.-T. J. Lindsay
Hassan Lamot
Travis Morton
Lorenzo Guye
1:33.50hEastern Alamance
7.-Brian Mckoy
Carlos Hill
Ashton Hayes
Jarrod Spears
1:34.00hHarnett Central
8.-Relay Team 1:34.50hWestern Harnett
9.-Relay Team 1:47.30hOverhills
---Relay Team DQWestern Guilford
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:35.20hNortheast Guilford
2.-Jaleel Armstrong
Anthony Hall
Tyler Hughes
Shawn Curry
3:35.60hWalter Williams
3.-Relay Team 3:35.90hDudley
4.-Travae Johnson
Dantae Perez
Lance Brown
Dalton Mertako
3:37.40hWestern Harnett
5.-Relay Team 3:39.00hHarnett Central
6.-Relay Team 3:44.10hJ. F. Webb
7.-Relay Team 3:44.80hRockingham County
8.-Josh McNeil
Justin Sanders
Raheem Simmons
Christian Thomas
3:47.10hSouth Johnston
---T. J. Lindsay
Travis Morton
Graham Snyder
Lorenzo Guye
DQEastern Alamance
---Lamont Reaves
John Minott
Thomas Freeman
Justin Marshall
DQUnion Pines
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tyron Alston
Jake Hurysz
Chris Laing
Michael Tomayo
8:27.00hEastern Alamance
2.-Relay Team 8:38.20hDudley
3.-Relay Team 8:38.50hWalter Williams
4.-James Body
Jake Brower
Aaron Lassiter
Michael Cherry
8:42.00hSouthern Lee
4.-Relay Team 8:42.00hSouthern Lee
5.-Dalton Mertako
Isidro Martinez
Mathew Johnson-Grant
Dantae Perez
8:49.00hWestern Harnett
6.-Lamont Reaves
Thomas Freeman
Joseph Morris
Saulo Rodriguez
9:01.00hUnion Pines
7.-Zach Egerton
Travis Egerton
Allen Jackson
Gerald Palmer
9:16.00hNorthern Vance
8.-Relay Team 9:33.00hHarnett Central
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daryle Morgan57-06.00 PRWestern Harnett
2.10Denzel Jones50-08.25 PRDudley
3.12Bryant Williamson48-05.50Walter Williams
4.10Eric Upchurch45-10.50 SRHarnett Central
5.-Dustin Webster45-03.50 PRBartlett Yancey
6.11Jacob Gunn44-07.25 PRRockingham County
7.-Andrew Mincey43-10.00Eastern Alamance
8.-Chris Long43-01.00 PRWalter Williams
9.-Justin Warren43-00.00 PRDudley
10.12Michael Brooks42-09.75 PRBartlett Yancey
11.-Kyle Sharpe38-11.00 PREastern Alamance
---James WilliamsDQWalter Williams
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daryle Morgan163-11 PRWestern Harnett
2.11Josh Barbour140-11 SRSouth Johnston
3.12Michael Brooks133-05Bartlett Yancey
4.12Bryant Williamson131-04Walter Williams
5.10Eric Upchurch130-04 SRHarnett Central
6.11Jacob Gunn130-01 SRRockingham County
7.12Robert Fields127-09 PRWestern Alamance
8.-Miguel Nevells116-07 PRBartlett Yancey
9.-Wylie Harrison115-08 PRSouthern Alamance
10.10Denzel Jones110-05 SRDudley
11.11Kris Moats105-08 SRWestern Harnett
12.-PJ (Gary) Wright104-05 PRWestern Alamance
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Logan Elliston6-04.00Western Alamance
2.11Tyler Davis6-04.00 PRNorthern Guilford
3.12Brandon Enoch6-04.00Walter Williams
4.11Ryan King6-02.00 SREastern Alamance
5.-Byron Mcmillian6-02.00Harnett Central
6.-Alex Pauley6-00.00 PRNorthern Guilford
7.11Joseph Mathews6-00.00Western Harnett
8.11Kris Moats5-10.00 SRWestern Harnett
8.-Cameron Wade5-10.00 PRMorehead
--11A.J. JacksonDQSouthern Lee
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Bland14-03.00 PRSouth Johnston
2.12Evan Sandling14-00.00 PRRockingham County
3.11Matt Cobb12-06.00Eastern Alamance
4.10Kevin Linkous11-06.00 PRSouthern Lee
5.11Tyler Davis10-06.00 PRNorthern Guilford
6.-Mitchell McMillian10-06.00 PRNorthern Guilford
7.11Daniel Hardesty10-00.00Southern Lee
---Will TysonDQEastern Alamance
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11David Amerson22-00.50Dudley
2.12Rashad Hayes21-09.50 PRWestern Guilford
3.12Avery Griffin21-09.00Dudley
4.11Aerial Chatman21-04.25Harnett Central
5.11A.J. Jackson20-09.00Southern Lee
6.12Caleb Lucas20-07.50 PRSouth Johnston
7.11Bob McNeil20-05.00 PRWalter Williams
8.-Lee Jones20-03.50 PRNorthern Vance
9.12Julius Hooks20-00.00Western Guilford
10.12Antonio Davis19-11.50 PRSouth Johnston
11.12Stefan Johnson19-11.00 PRSouthern Alamance
12.11Shaun McLean19-06.00Western Harnett
13.11Chris Clear19-02.50Harnett Central
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11John Minott45-02.00Union Pines
2.11Bob McNeil44-05.50 SRWalter Williams
3.12Avery Griffin44-05.50Dudley
4.11Chris Clear44-00.00Harnett Central
5.-Justin Mitchell42-09.00 PRNorthern Guilford
6.11Dee Williams42-03.75 PRSouth Johnston
7.10Jalonte Williams41-06.00 PRNorthern Vance
8.-Hunter Spriggs40-09.00 PRWalter Williams
9.10Aaron Faison39-08.00 SRSouthern Alamance
10.-Lee Jones39-07.00 PRNorthern Vance
11.11Justin Davis39-00.00Union Pines
12.11A.J. Jackson38-03.00Southern Lee