Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brett Becker10.90hCuba City
2.11Michael Bruner11.19hCuba City
3.12Lassanah Glasbrenner11.36h PRBoscobel
4.11Dustin Faulkner11.53h PRBoscobel
5.11Dylan Becker11.66h PRCuba City
6.9Ted Tranel11.67hSouthwestern
7.11Trynton Schwartz11.69hDarlington
8.12Glen Brandt11.75h PRCuba City
9.12Scott Berning11.84hSouthwestern
10.12Blay Glasbrenner11.91h PRBoscobel
11.9Mitchell Langkamp11.96h SRDarlington
12.11Lincoln Bryson12.12h SRDarlington
13.9Cedric Flesher12.26hDarlington
14.10Seth Fish12.38hFennimore
15.11Dart Beeman12.56hBoscobel
16.10Mike Rutkowski12.59hFennimore
17.9Levi Wedig13.02h SRDarlington
18.10Michael Cole13.21h PRSouthwestern
19.9Cody Meckley13.27h SRRiverdale
20.9Zach Richards13.75h PRBoscobel
21.9Eddie Wendt14.85h SRRiverdale
22.9Tristan Hillberry15.09h PRRiverdale
9Logen LathropSCRBoscobel
11Nick SeversonSCRRiverdale
12Kelly GoransonSCRSouthwestern
11Jordan OyenSCRFennimore
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brett Becker23.53hCuba City
2.10Alex Erickson23.99hDarlington
3.9Ted Tranel24.78hSouthwestern
4.11Jordan Bryson24.83hDarlington
5.11Joe Carl24.89hFennimore
6.11Chase O'Brien25.70h SRBoscobel
7.11Tanner Oglesby25.88hCuba City
8.10Cody Erickson26.22hDarlington
9.11Dart Beeman26.65hBoscobel
10.10Seth Fish26.92hFennimore
11.10Mike Rutkowski27.14hFennimore
12.9Logen Lathrop27.16h PRBoscobel
13.10Johnny Wiederholt27.22h PRRiverdale
14.10Cody Brookhart27.73hFennimore
15.9Mitchell Whalen28.12hDarlington
16.11Josh Young28.14h PRBoscobel
17.10Drew Zoromski28.19hFennimore
18.9Cody Meckley29.14hRiverdale
19.10Brian Becwar29.56h PRBoscobel
20.9Dmitri Cashman30.42h PRBoscobel
21.9Zach Richards30.83hBoscobel
22.9Tristan Hillberry33.35h SRRiverdale
23.12Michael Clift33.43h PRBoscobel
10Kirby GrutzSCRSouthwestern
11Jordan OyenSCRFennimore
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Dakota Goff56.91hBoscobel
2.10Cody Brookhart57.34hFennimore
3.11James Ford57.70hBoscobel
4.12Anthony Dosio57.73hSouthwestern
5.9Zach Adams58.19hCuba City
6.12Markus Garrison58.95hDarlington
7.11Kyle Kuhl59.61hSouthwestern
8.10Dillon Thompson1:00.06h PRDarlington
9.11Josh Wolf1:01.46h PRFennimore
10.9Cody Meckley1:02.34h PRRiverdale
11.9Spencer Novinskie1:02.39h PRFennimore
12.11Bruce Carr1:03.80hDarlington
13.9Destin Komprood1:05.36hDarlington
14.11Ben Hackl1:10.58h PRRiverdale
11Chase O'BrienSCRBoscobel
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Anthony Dosio2:09.11h PRSouthwestern
2.11Devon Calvert2:18.01h SRFennimore
3.9Dakota Goff2:21.22hBoscobel
4.12Trevor Cook2:22.75hRiverdale
5.11Jordan Heinberg2:23.23hDarlington
6.9Michael Sinclair2:23.77h SRDarlington
7.10Josh Skattum2:30.15h PRDarlington
8.12Josh Pearce2:31.10hSouthwestern
9.-Brian Trader2:32.35h PRFennimore
10.9Scott Wisdom2:36.28hCuba City
11.11Logan Romine2:45.48hFennimore
12.9Brad Dick2:49.26hFennimore
13.9Jason Dailey2:53.62hFennimore
14.10Brandon Kellogg2:58.17h PRBoscobel
15.9Barry Buehre3:00.19h PRBoscobel
12Zafer GuneySCRRiverdale
11Grant RitchieSCRDarlington
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jordan Heinberg4:53.16h PRDarlington
2.9Kent Miehe4:57.23hDarlington
3.9Michael Sinclair5:09.51h SRDarlington
4.11Casey Freymiller5:11.33hBoscobel
5.12Trevor Cook5:18.17hRiverdale
6.11Logan Romine5:22.56h SRFennimore
7.9Kyle Collins5:28.44hCuba City
8.12Josh Pearce5:31.19h PRSouthwestern
9.11Chase O'Brien5:33.38h PRBoscobel
10.-Brian Trader5:50.65hFennimore
11.9Jason Dailey6:01.78hFennimore
12.11Jarrett Stanek6:03.56hRiverdale
13.9Erik Zander6:22.30h SRDarlington
14.9Brad Dick6:24.36hFennimore
15.10Brandon Kellogg6:44.76h SRBoscobel
16.9Barry Buehre6:45.29hBoscobel
17.12Michael Clift7:24.05hBoscobel
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Trevor Millin11:32.09hFennimore
2.11Casey Freymiller11:36.57hBoscobel
3.9Sam Johnson11:41.94h PRDarlington
4.11Josh Wolf11:43.87hFennimore
5.10Matt McDaniel11:50.74hDarlington
6.12Trevor Cook11:52.36hRiverdale
7.11Sam Schuetz11:53.87h PRDarlington
11Jake StoefflerSCRFennimore
10Connor RocheSCRDarlington
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Parker Prochaska16.01hFennimore
2.11Braden Zywicki16.72hDarlington
3.10Steven Meyer16.76h SRCuba City
4.11Chris Cashman17.01h PRBoscobel
5.12Reid Halvorson17.52h SRDarlington
6.10Lucas Phelps18.08h SRFennimore
7.9Patrick Haskins23.71h PRBoscobel
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Parker Prochaska42.98hFennimore
2.10Steven Meyer44.87hCuba City
3.11Joe Carl46.92hFennimore
4.11Braden Zywicki47.63hDarlington
5.10Lucas Phelps48.45h SRFennimore
6.12Reid Halvorson51.02hDarlington
7.11Casey Freymiller51.13hBoscobel
8.9Patrick Haskins56.48h PRBoscobel
9.9Greg Bell57.26hBoscobel
10.11Jarrett Stanek1:00.22hRiverdale
10Kirby GrutzSCRSouthwestern
11Chris CashmanSCRBoscobel
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Michael Bruner
John Frederick
Brett Becker
Glen Brandt
44.95hCuba City
2.-Dustin Faulkner
Lassanah Glasbrenner
Blay Glasbrenner
Losunie Glasbrenner
47.09hBoscobel
3.-Lincoln Bryson
Bruce King
Nick King
Cedric Flesher
47.71hDarlington
4.-Ted Tranel
Michael Cole
Scott Berning
Kelly Goranson
49.61hSouthwestern
5.-Seth Fish
Heath Nicholson
Jordan Oyen
Mike Rutkowski
49.97hFennimore
6.-Relay Team 50.71hDarlington
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jordan Bryson
Braden Zywicki
Trynton Schwartz
Alex Erickson
1:36.55hDarlington
2.-Dustin Faulkner
Losunie Glasbrenner
Blay Glasbrenner
Lassanah Glasbrenner
1:37.10hBoscobel
3.-Michael Bruner
John Frederick
Glen Brandt
Tanner Oglesby
1:37.40hCuba City
4.-Don Zeller
Scott Berning
Kyle Kuhl
Michael Cole
1:45.76hSouthwestern
-Trevor Millin
Devon Calvert
Evan Kuehni
Ethan Rossing
DQFennimore
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jordan Bryson
Cedric Flesher
Trynton Schwartz
Aaron Stauffacher
3:42.65hDarlington
2.-Cody Brookhart
Devon Calvert
Jeff Winkers
Heath Nicholson
3:49.55hFennimore
3.-Relay Team 3:53.86hBoscobel
-Kirby Grutz
Josh Pearce
Anthony Dosio
Kyle Kuhl
SCRSouthwestern
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Markus Garrison
Aaron Stauffacher
Connor Roche
Destin Komprood
9:25.22hDarlington
2.-Ben Hertrampf
Josh Swenson
Heath Nicholson
Jeff Winkers
10:06.22hFennimore
3.9Kyle Collins
Travis Langmeier
Scott Wisdom
Zach Adams
10:12.16hCuba City
-Relay Team SCRBoscobel
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jeff Reichling52-06.25Darlington
2.11Josh Hoppman48-04.75Cuba City
3.12Austin McCarthy44-08.00Cuba City
4.11Austin Steffen43-06.50 SRCuba City
5.11Alex Zart42-03.75Fennimore
6.11Jordan Bryson39-05.00Darlington
7.11Josh Young39-01.25Boscobel
8.12Braden Ganter39-00.25 PRCuba City
9.11Mitchell McNett38-02.75 PRCuba City
10.10Jordan Burkholder37-01.75 SRCuba City
11.11Lincoln Bryson36-08.50Darlington
12.10Johnny Wiederholt35-10.50Riverdale
13.10Kirby Grutz35-08.75Southwestern
14.10Brandon Chappell35-07.25Fennimore
15.9Chase Varvil35-04.25Boscobel
16.12Doug Zeller34-10.75Southwestern
17.12Ethan Rossing34-09.50Fennimore
18.9Jake Martin34-00.50Darlington
19.12Heath Nicholson33-10.50Fennimore
20.9Dillon Kjos32-08.75 SRBoscobel
21.11Jordan Riley31-06.25Darlington
22.11Ben Hackl31-03.75 SRRiverdale
23.10Kyle Mulcahy31-03.25 SRDarlington
24.9Greg Bell31-03.00Boscobel
25.10Drew Zoromski31-02.25Fennimore
26.12Don Zeller31-00.25Southwestern
27.10Boulder Beeman28-09.50Boscobel
28.9Tristan Hillberry27-09.00Riverdale
29.9Eddie Wendt26-06.00Riverdale
30.9Ryan Ashmore24-08.50Fennimore
10Matt PerardiSCRSouthwestern
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jeff Reichling153-09Darlington
2.12Braden Ganter125-00 PRCuba City
3.9Dillon Kjos117-11Boscobel
4.11Alex Zart117-10Fennimore
5.11Josh Hoppman116-11Cuba City
6.12Austin McCarthy112-02Cuba City
7.10Jordan Burkholder108-04Cuba City
8.12Ethan Rossing106-07Fennimore
9.11Jordan Riley105-04Darlington
10.10Zach Brown99-09 SRDarlington
11.11Mitchell McNett98-03 PRCuba City
12.12Don Zeller97-05Southwestern
13.12Doug Zeller92-03Southwestern
14.9Everrett Schwer91-08 SRFennimore
15.9Jake Martin90-04Darlington
16.11Josh Young87-10Boscobel
17.11Austin Steffen86-09 SRCuba City
18.9Chase Varvil86-01 PRBoscobel
19.10Brandon Chappell85-02Fennimore
20.10Boulder Beeman84-09Boscobel
21.10Kyle Mulcahy75-06 SRDarlington
21.11Lincoln Bryson75-06Darlington
23.10Drew Zoromski74-00Fennimore
24.11Jarrett Stanek66-05Riverdale
25.9Tristan Hillberry61-04Riverdale
26.9Ryan Ashmore58-07 SRFennimore
27.9Eddie Wendt50-04 SRRiverdale
11Ben HacklSCRRiverdale
12Sawyer BrielSCRFennimore
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Luke Callan5-10.00Southwestern
2.10Alex Erickson5-08.00Darlington
3.11Bruce King5-08.00Darlington
4.10Zach Brown5-06.00Darlington
5.11Nick King5-00.00Darlington
5.11Jeremy Wallenhorst5-00.00Cuba City
5.10Johnny Wiederholt5-00.00Riverdale
8.11James Ford5-00.00Boscobel
10Lucas PhelpsNHFennimore
11Nick SeversonNHRiverdale
9Zach AdamsNHCuba City
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chris Cashman12-03.00Boscobel
2.9Mitchell Whalen9-06.00Darlington
3.11Jeff Winkers9-06.00Fennimore
4.10Brian Becwar9-06.00Boscobel
5.10Cody Erickson9-00.00Darlington
5.9Everrett Schwer9-00.00Fennimore
7.9Travis Langmeier9-00.00Cuba City
8.9Levi Wedig8-00.00Darlington
8.11Jeremy Wallenhorst8-00.00Cuba City
11John FrederickNHCuba City
12Zafer GuneySCRRiverdale
9Dmitri CashmanNHBoscobel
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Hertrampf19-11.50Fennimore
2.10Alex Erickson19-08.25Darlington
3.12Luke Callan19-04.75Southwestern
4.11Joe Carl18-08.50Fennimore
5.9Cedric Flesher17-05.25Darlington
6.10Steven Meyer17-03.75Cuba City
7.11Dart Beeman17-02.00Boscobel
7.12Scott Berning17-02.00Southwestern
9.10Johnny Wiederholt16-10.75 SRRiverdale
10.10Cody Brookhart16-08.25Fennimore
11.12Kelly Goranson16-08.00Southwestern
12.11Trynton Schwartz16-00.25Darlington
13.11James Ford15-02.50 PRBoscobel
14.9Spencer Novinskie14-06.25Fennimore
15.11Ben Hackl13-10.00Riverdale
16.12Michael Clift13-00.50Boscobel
17.11Bruce Carr12-09.00Darlington
11Nick SeversonNDRiverdale
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Luke Callan41-08.00Southwestern
2.11Joe Carl40-01.00 PRFennimore
3.12Ben Hertrampf37-01.00Fennimore
4.11Braden Zywicki37-00.00Darlington
5.9Everrett Schwer35-09.00Fennimore
6.12Kelly Goranson35-00.50 PRSouthwestern
7.11Jeremy Wallenhorst34-07.50Cuba City
8.11Kyle Kuhl34-05.50Southwestern
9.11James Ford34-04.00Boscobel
10.11Aaron Stauffacher34-03.00Darlington
11.11Chase O'Brien34-01.50 SRBoscobel
12.9Spencer Novinskie32-08.00Fennimore
13.9Cody Meckley32-01.00Riverdale
14.11Ben Hackl31-01.00Riverdale
15.12Trevor Cook30-09.50 PRRiverdale
16.9Patrick Haskins30-06.00 PRBoscobel
17.12Michael Clift26-08.00Boscobel
9Mitchell LangkampSCRDarlington
 

Teams