Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Elon Staten12.04a SRRichland
2.10Jesus Ceron12.05a SRWalla Walla
3.12Casey Morris12.21aRichland
4.9Tysin Reyes12.31a SRHanford
5.10Joel Teats12.57a PRRichland
6.9Jaymes Rialon12.65a PRHanford
7.9Cody Austin12.70a SRWalla Walla
8.9Mason Stalcup12.93a SRRichland
9.9Storm Harris13.05a PRHanford
10.9Drew Hansen13.17a PRHanford
11.9Brian Gerling13.22a PRWalla Walla
12.10Alex Froehlich13.27a SRHanford
13.10Brandon Stone13.32a PRWalla Walla
13.12Jordan Passmore13.32a PRRichland
15.12Raymond Chan13.33aRichland
16.9Durell Kinsey-Sellers13.39a PRRichland
17.10Alex VanderLinden13.86aRichland
18.9James Graff13.93a PRRichland
19.12James Metzger14.06aWalla Walla
20.12Keneth Meyer14.32a PRWalla Walla
21.9Tyler Krasner14.58aHanford
22.12Jack Thongkrua14.60a PRRichland
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Connor Qualheim25.27aRichland
2.10Joel Teats25.28a PRRichland
3.9Tysin Reyes25.56a SRHanford
4.9Ty Hafen26.14aWalla Walla
5.9Cody Austin26.41aWalla Walla
6.10Colton Hill26.60aWalla Walla
7.9Brian Gerling27.14aWalla Walla
8.9Chris Freeman27.15a PRHanford
9.12Raymond Chan27.17aRichland
10.9Jaymes Rialon27.32a PRHanford
11.9Drew Hansen27.82aHanford
12.10Alex Froehlich28.38aHanford
13.12Jordan Passmore28.63aRichland
14.9James Graff28.69a PRRichland
15.10Alex VanderLinden28.81aRichland
16.12Keneth Meyer28.89a PRWalla Walla
17.12James Metzger30.02aWalla Walla
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10DJ Couch55.94aHanford
2.9Tysin Reyes56.60aHanford
3.9Connor Qualheim57.29aRichland
4.12Dallin Call57.59aRichland
5.9Brian Gerling57.97aWalla Walla
6.11Spencer Pavlicek58.15aRichland
7.11Darrell Willoughby1:00.31a PRRichland
8.9Storm Harris1:03.25aHanford
9.9James Graff1:06.81aRichland
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Josh Maier2:12.98aRichland
2.9Ty Hafen2:13.64aWalla Walla
3.10DJ Couch2:20.93aHanford
4.12Aaron Estes2:21.22a SRRichland
5.11Spencer Pavlicek2:22.33aRichland
6.9Cameron Nelson2:22.82aRichland
7.10Austin Piek2:23.41a SRWalla Walla
7.11John Schweiger2:23.41a PRRichland
9.12Casey Morris2:24.78a SRRichland
10.10Dominic Thompson2:26.97aWalla Walla
11.12David Reavill2:27.51aHanford
12.9Austin Van Warmer2:28.63aRichland
13.11Arthur Fretheim2:30.16a PRWalla Walla
14.11Stephen Jones2:30.37aWalla Walla
15.10Keith Leitner2:32.30a SRRichland
16.10Matt Smith2:36.35aRichland
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Quinton Calmus4:54.03aRichland
2.9Noel Hathaway4:58.56aHanford
3.9Shane Shelby5:09.20aHanford
4.11Dustin Taylor5:12.19aWalla Walla
5.9Austin Fricke5:15.98aHanford
6.12David Reavill5:22.70aHanford
7.11Arthur Fretheim5:25.81aWalla Walla
8.10Nate Shoemaker5:28.27aRichland
9.9Joe Traverso5:29.45aHanford
10.11Stephen Jones5:32.55a SRWalla Walla
11.10Jordan Grier5:33.71aHanford
12.9Ben Jensen6:05.19aHanford
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11John Boone17.72aWalla Walla
2.10Tony Ng18.36aRichland
3.9Jason Klicker19.89a SRWalla Walla
4.9Shane Shelby20.19aHanford
5.9Josh Finger20.60aHanford
6.9Cameron Sullivan21.44aHanford
7.9Matt Pawlowski21.59aHanford
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Jesus Ceron44.06aWalla Walla
2.11John Boone45.91aWalla Walla
3.9Shane Shelby46.50aHanford
4.10Tony Ng49.13aRichland
5.9Cameron Sullivan50.11aHanford
6.9Jason Klicker51.45a SRWalla Walla
7.9Josh Finger51.59aHanford
8.9Matt Pawlowski54.37aHanford
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 49.94aWalla Walla
2.-Connor Qualheim
Sawyer Powell
Elon Staten
Tyler Powell
52.31aRichland
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Keith Leitner
John Schweiger
Nate Shoemaker
Matt Smith
3:58.45aRichland
2.-Relay Team 4:03.87aWalla Walla
3.-Josh Maier
Casey Morris
Spencer Pavlicek
Cameron Nelson
4:34.79aRichland
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Chris Pitman44-01.00Richland
2.10Kurt Rueter41-05.00Hanford
3.9Scott Mayfield41-00.00Richland
4.11Dallas Jimenez39-07.50Walla Walla
5.12Blake Campbell39-04.00Richland
6.10Gerald Maib38-09.00Walla Walla
7.11Tyler Strange37-00.00Walla Walla
8.11Dylan Shenefield35-10.50Walla Walla
9.11Nick Tulberg35-03.00Richland
10.9Cody Quinton34-11.00Hanford
11.9Durell Kinsey-Sellers34-01.00Richland
12.10Matt McClendon33-02.50Hanford
13.10Austin Armstrong32-05.00Richland
14.11Chris Ambler31-04.00Walla Walla
14.11Spencer Taylor31-04.00Richland
16.10Josh Smedley30-09.00Richland
17.9Alex Meyer30-08.50Hanford
18.11Ben Watkins30-05.00Richland
19.9Ashaunte Brown30-04.00Walla Walla
20.9Michael Mills30-03.50Hanford
20.11Marcus Fitzhugh30-03.50Richland
22.10Christian Hall29-06.00Richland
23.10Kenton Smith28-01.00 PRHanford
24.10Jordan Korenkeiwicz27-07.50Richland
25.10Jacob McLarren27-00.50Hanford
26.9Jared Miller26-07.50Hanford
26.10Alex Froehlich26-07.50Hanford
28.10Kevin Taylor26-07.00Richland
29.9Drew Hansen25-09.50Hanford
30.9Victor Nerrell24-11.50Richland
31.9Jordan Hamman24-04.50 PRRichland
32.9Brian Megaughey23-10.50Hanford
33.9Talon Watkins23-09.50Hanford
34.11Frank Arellano23-06.50Walla Walla
35.9Michael Polvi22-02.00Richland
35.9Trevor Harrison22-02.00 SRRichland
37.10Dalton Beebe21-04.00Hanford
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Dylan Shenefield116-03Walla Walla
2.9Scott Mayfield116-00Richland
3.11Chris Pitman110-10Richland
4.9Joe Payne108-04Richland
5.11Ben Watkins105-00Richland
6.9Ashaunte Brown104-04 SRWalla Walla
7.10Kurt Rueter102-04Hanford
8.11Tyler Strange98-06Walla Walla
9.9Cody Quinton96-07Hanford
10.10Chase Cowley95-09 PRRichland
11.11Marcus Fitzhugh91-09Richland
12.10Derek Lombardo91-03 PRRichland
13.11Dallas Jimenez91-02Walla Walla
14.10Austin Icayan90-00Richland
15.10Blake Morgan89-01 SRRichland
16.9Ryan Shank88-06 PRHanford
17.10Tristan Call87-10Richland
18.12Drew Limburg87-05 PRWalla Walla
19.10Matt McClendon87-03Hanford
20.12Blake Campbell86-07Richland
21.10Austin Armstrong83-09Richland
21.11Spencer Taylor83-09 SRRichland
23.9Richard Jimenez81-06Walla Walla
24.9Jason Sevigny81-04 SRRichland
25.9Jared Miller80-02Hanford
26.10Jordan Grier77-11Hanford
27.9Michael Mills75-11Hanford
28.10Kevin Taylor75-05Richland
29.12Kyle Shook74-05Hanford
30.9Erik Martin72-09Hanford
31.10Jacob McLarren69-07Hanford
31.10Gerald Maib69-07Walla Walla
33.9Jason Klicker68-04Walla Walla
34.10Alex VanderLinden64-11Richland
35.10Josh Smedley62-08Richland
36.10Jordan Korenkeiwicz58-05Richland
36.9Talon Watkins58-05 SRHanford
38.9Chris Ellis58-02 PRRichland
39.9Brian Megaughey56-06Hanford
40.12Rafael Nerrell56-04Richland
41.9Michael Polvi55-09 PRRichland
41.9Durell Kinsey-Sellers55-09 SRRichland
43.10Adrew Elmore53-00Richland
44.9Trevor Harrison52-11Richland
45.9Jordan Hamman51-09Richland
 

Javelin - 800g  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Chris Freeman143-00 SRHanford
2.12Brian Cherwien133-02Hanford
3.12Drew Limburg123-08Walla Walla
4.9Joe Payne121-08Richland
5.9Alex Meyer120-02 SRHanford
6.10Riley Stringer120-01 PRHanford
7.9Dakota Reiswig109-11Walla Walla
8.12James Metzger105-07Walla Walla
9.9Ryan Shank96-06Hanford
10.11John Schweiger94-02 PRRichland
11.11Chris Ambler91-05Walla Walla
12.9Jacob Dyer91-00Walla Walla
13.11Nolan McCants90-06Richland
14.10Gerald Maib85-09Walla Walla
15.12Kyle Avery82-11Richland
16.9Cody Quinton82-01Hanford
17.10Dalton Beebe80-05Hanford
18.9Jon Jon Figueroa78-00Walla Walla
19.10Eric Hofferber77-09 PRRichland
20.9Jason Sevigny76-07Richland
21.9Richard Jimenez68-11Walla Walla
22.9Chris Ellis67-01Richland
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Tony Ng5-02.00 PRRichland
2.10Brandon Stone5-00.00Walla Walla
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Geraldo Ruiz10-04.00 PRRichland
2.9Trenton Franks9-00.00Richland
3.12Kyle Avery9-00.00Richland
4.11Christian Barnes8-06.00Hanford
5.10Eric Hofferber8-06.00Richland
6.9Kieth Naulty7-00.00 PRHanford
7.9Cam Call6-06.00 SRHanford
9Joe TraversoNHHanford
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Elon Staten17-10.50Richland
2.9Isac Mata17-09.00Hanford
3.10Jesus Ceron17-03.50Walla Walla
4.10Tony Ng17-02.00 PRRichland
5.9Chris Freeman16-00.50Hanford
6.11Darrell Willoughby15-10.50Richland
7.11Dustin Taylor15-08.50Walla Walla
8.9Connor Qualheim15-07.00Richland
9.9Dakota Reiswig15-05.00Walla Walla
10.10Joe Webster15-04.00 PRRichland
11.10Colton Hill14-07.50Walla Walla
12.9Matt Pawlowski14-06.50 SRHanford
12.9Jerome Miller14-06.50Richland
14.10Alex VanderLinden14-06.00Richland
15.9Jake Fankhauser13-07.50Richland
16.9Jon Jon Figueroa13-05.50Walla Walla
17.12Jordan Passmore12-09.50Richland
18.12Jack Thongkrua10-05.50 PRRichland
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Darrell Willoughby34-08.50Richland
2.9Jake Fankhauser33-08.00Richland
3.10Colton Hill33-06.00Walla Walla
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams