Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Serge Trezy11.20aAgape Christian
2.12Benjamin Eblen11.52aFlorida Air Academy
3.11Andre Thompson11.59a PRPine Castle Christian
4.11Mayowa Tola-Isaac11.63a SRFlorida Air Academy
5.12Nic Frame11.69a PREdgewood
6.12Logan Cole11.85aFirst Academy
--9Wesley WennellDNSCovenant Christian
--9Drico JohnsonDQAgape Christian
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.9Serge Trezy11.30aAgape Christian
2.9Drico Johnson11.45a PRAgape Christian
3.12Benjamin Eblen11.47a PRFlorida Air Academy
4.9Wesley Wennell11.64a PRCovenant Christian
5.12Logan Cole11.69a PRFirst Academy
6.11Mayowa Tola-Isaac11.71aFlorida Air Academy
7.12Nic Frame11.72aEdgewood
8.11Andre Thompson11.95aPine Castle Christian
9.11Nick Hamer12.12a PRHoly Trinity Episcopal
10.11Kevin Yoo12.15a SRHoly Trinity Episcopal
11.11Joe Celestine12.15a PRAgape Christian
12.11Brandon Norris12.17a SRFaith Christian
13.11Nolan Lucht12.25a PREdgewood
14.12David Alls12.52a PRPine Castle Christian
15.11Jordan Grant12.59a PRFirst Academy
16.12Chris Jamerson12.61a PRCircle Christian
17.9Kelvin Ankoh12.79a PRFoundation
18.12Logan Cast12.82a PRFirst Academy
19.10Sam McLean13.01a PREdgewood
20.11Matt Thrush13.13a SRFirst Academy
21.9Bryan Aviles13.96a PRFoundation
22.10Matt Neary14.05a PROrlando Lutheran
23.6Grant Gaffney14.51a PRFoundation
24.9Ahsan Rashid14.67a SRHoly Trinity Episcopal
--10Siricia MitchellDNSFlorida Air Academy
--12Tre-Vaughn KnightDNSBrevard Christian
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Serge Trezy23.02aAgape Christian
2.12Nic Frame23.67aEdgewood
3.12Benjamin Eblen23.93aFlorida Air Academy
4.11Andre Thompson23.97aPine Castle Christian
5.11Mayowa Tola-Isaac24.45aFlorida Air Academy
6.12Tre-Vaughn Knight24.46aBrevard Christian
7.12Alyxandr Williams24.91aFlorida Air Academy
8.9Wesley Wennell25.95aCovenant Christian
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.9Serge Trezy22.78aAgape Christian
2.12Nic Frame23.35a PREdgewood
3.12Benjamin Eblen23.69a PRFlorida Air Academy
4.11Andre Thompson23.78a PRPine Castle Christian
5.9Wesley Wennell23.98a PRCovenant Christian
6.12Tre-Vaughn Knight24.15a PRBrevard Christian
7.12Alyxandr Williams24.35a PRFlorida Air Academy
8.11Mayowa Tola-Isaac24.37a PRFlorida Air Academy
9.11Nick Hamer24.89a PRHoly Trinity Episcopal
10.11Darion Smith25.09a PRBrevard Christian
11.8Jermaiah Ferguson25.23a PRAgape Christian
12.10Conner Canatsey25.26a PRCircle Christian
13.12Noah Lauretta25.46a PRCircle Christian
14.12Logan Cole25.49a PRFirst Academy
15.12Larry Poynter25.65a PRPine Castle Christian
16.9Kelvin Ankoh25.71a PRFoundation
17.10Doug Cohen25.77a PRFirst Academy
18.12Jacob Bitterman25.85aCircle Christian
19.11Jake Bateman26.05a PREdgewood
20.9Nick Bullock26.11a PRCovenant Christian
21.11Jordan Grant26.19a PRFirst Academy
22.8Enosh Edouard26.46a PRAgape Christian
23.10Josh Mullins26.65a PREdgewood
24.11Calab George26.99a SRCircle Christian
25.9Joey Ginel27.04a PRPine Castle Christian
26.11Jared Zimmerman27.24a PRFirst Academy
27.9Bryan Aviles29.14a PRFoundation
28.6Grant Gaffney29.65a PRFoundation
29.6Rayshaad Warren30.69a SRCovenant Christian
30.9Ahsan Rashid30.86a SRHoly Trinity Episcopal
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin Mims51.94aPine Castle Christian
2.12Jacob George54.12aCircle Christian
3.10Chris Compton54.71a PRPine Castle Christian
4.11Zac Wainwright54.84aCircle Christian
5.9Raenard McPhee55.08a PRAgape Christian
6.9Wesley Wennell55.49a PRCovenant Christian
7.8Eric Starks55.63a SRFaith Christian
8.10Ben Jacques55.85a PRFaith Christian
9.11Philip Richards56.96a PRFoundation
10.11Darion Smith57.22a PRBrevard Christian
11.12Steven Policastro57.69a PROrlando Lutheran
12.9Daniel Miller58.21a SRAgape Christian
13.10Doug Cohen58.59a SRFirst Academy
14.9Nick Bullock58.99a PRCovenant Christian
15.7Foster Starks59.30a SRFirst Academy
16.12Eric Chong59.62a PRFoundation
17.12Josh Kerlin1:00.16a PRPine Castle Christian
18.10Brandon Rapone1:00.86a PREdgewood
19.11Czyril ( Patacxil1:01.40a PRFlorida Air Academy
20.9Blake Rios1:01.64a PRPine Castle Christian
21.7Landon Scheer1:02.00a SRFirst Academy
22.11Joey Costro1:06.38a PRCircle Christian
23.11Chad Anderson1:06.55a PREdgewood
24.8Miles Agar1:11.25a PRFirst Academy
25.7Jonathan Edouard1:11.53a PRAgape Christian
26.6Rayshaad Warren1:16.05a SRCovenant Christian
--11Adam WeberDQCircle Christian
--12David ReynoldsDQBrevard Christian
--11Nick PadinhaDNSHoly Trinity Episcopal
--10Terry CroninDQHoly Trinity Episcopal
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Carlos Rodriguez2:04.82aOrlando Lutheran
2.12Tyler Truitt2:08.24aHoly Trinity Episcopal
3.12Justin Mims2:09.96a PRPine Castle Christian
4.12Mike Hunter2:10.22a PREdgewood
5.11Andrew Theodotou2:12.00a PRHoly Trinity Episcopal
6.12Preston Jones2:12.14a PRPine Castle Christian
7.12Travis Oerther2:12.36a PRFirst Academy
8.10Mitch Zielke2:15.36a SRCircle Christian
9.11Andrew Robinson2:18.87a SRHoly Trinity Episcopal
10.9Sam Jamerson2:19.61a SRCircle Christian
11.9Raenard McPhee2:19.92a PRAgape Christian
12.11Ryan Wollrath2:20.04a PRCovenant Christian
13.11Ken Novak2:20.98a PRPine Castle Christian
14.12David Reynolds2:21.24a PRBrevard Christian
15.9Nathan Scheer2:21.52a SRFirst Academy
16.8Colman Sperando2:22.88a SRHoly Trinity Episcopal
17.9Joshua Jordan2:24.02a SRFirst Academy
18.9Jacob Jordan2:25.80a SRFirst Academy
19.11Donnie Taylor2:27.28a PREdgewood
20.11Bruce Stewart2:29.15a PREdgewood
21.8Patrick Brooks2:40.11a PRPine Castle Christian
22.8Miles Loveland2:43.23a PRFaith Christian
23.8Nathan Thurman2:44.42a SRCovenant Christian
24.7Harrison Jarmin2:54.68a SROrlando Lutheran
25.9Anthony Guedel3:11.87a PRFoundation
--9Nick BullockDNSCovenant Christian
--11Zachary GrayDNSFlorida Air Academy
--12Tim FretwellDNFCircle Christian
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10David Kilgore4:30.44aHoly Trinity Episcopal
2.12Jason McLeod4:34.80aCircle Christian
3.12Carlos Rodriguez4:48.53aOrlando Lutheran
4.10Mitch Zielke4:50.16a SRCircle Christian
5.12Tim Fretwell4:50.51a PRCircle Christian
6.9Daniel Moore4:56.11a SRHoly Trinity Episcopal
7.9Thomas Nash5:01.28a SRFirst Academy
8.9Cole Oliver5:02.14a SRHoly Trinity Episcopal
9.12Michael Rogers5:03.32a PRCircle Christian
10.8Alex Brown5:04.38a SRHoly Trinity Episcopal
11.12David Reynolds5:07.84a PRBrevard Christian
12.9Nathan Scheer5:08.48a PRFirst Academy
13.9Joshua Jordan5:09.57a PRFirst Academy
14.8Nick Diaz5:12.37a SREdgewood
15.12Daniel Kozy5:12.63a PRFaith Christian
16.9Jacob Jordan5:16.44a SRFirst Academy
17.11Michael Valle5:25.81a PRFlorida Air Academy
18.9James Gehring5:30.56a PRPine Castle Christian
19.8Nathan Thurman5:43.97a SRCovenant Christian
20.9Devin Lubor5:58.94a SREdgewood
21.9William "b Parker6:00.47a PREdgewood
22.11Gage Degeus6:02.51a PRPine Castle Christian
23.8Miles Loveland6:09.07a PRFaith Christian
24.7Michael Leiferman6:10.31a SRFoundation
25.9Andrew Lawson6:25.17a PRFoundation
26.7Harrison Jarmin6:26.30a SROrlando Lutheran
27.11Chris Gopaul6:43.77a PRPine Castle Christian
28.9Anthony Guedel7:06.26a PRFoundation
--11Ryan WollrathDNSCovenant Christian
--11Zachary GrayDNSFlorida Air Academy
--6Eugene KaleniakDNSFlorida Air Academy
--10Justin GellDNSEdgewood
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bret Butler9:55.86aHoly Trinity Episcopal
2.12Jason McLeod9:56.96aCircle Christian
3.9Joey Castagnaro9:57.45aHoly Trinity Episcopal
4.11Anand Desai10:46.87a SRHoly Trinity Episcopal
5.9Thomas Nash10:54.26a SRFirst Academy
6.12Michael Rogers11:29.13aCircle Christian
7.8Tristan Kattenberg11:37.40a SRHoly Trinity Episcopal
8.8Joshua Marsh11:46.91a SRFirst Academy
9.9James Gehring11:49.77a PRPine Castle Christian
10.8Nick Diaz11:52.35a SREdgewood
11.10Michael Winz12:00.58a SRCircle Christian
12.7Zach Pinel12:26.98a SRFirst Academy
13.8Miles Agar12:49.15a SRFirst Academy
14.7Anthony O'Neill12:53.90a SRFaith Christian
15.9William "b Parker13:20.90a PREdgewood
16.7Louis Siracusano13:37.83a PRFoundation
--11Ryan WollrathDNSCovenant Christian
--8Nathan ThurmanDNSCovenant Christian
--6Eugene KaleniakDNSFlorida Air Academy
--11Michael ValleDNSFlorida Air Academy
--10Justin GellDNFEdgewood
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matt Stapp17.50a SROrlando Lutheran
2.11Jake Bellet17.97aPine Castle Christian
3.10Michael Motro18.50aHoly Trinity Episcopal
4.10Josh Mullins18.59a PREdgewood
5.10Patrick Fieldson18.69a SRHoly Trinity Episcopal
6.12Nathan Vazquez19.39a PRPine Castle Christian
7.10Zane Ketcham19.42a PREdgewood
8.10Ben Robinson19.84aHoly Trinity Episcopal
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Matt Stapp17.91aOrlando Lutheran
2.11Jake Bellet17.98aPine Castle Christian
3.10Michael Motro18.41a SRHoly Trinity Episcopal
4.10Josh Mullins19.11aEdgewood
5.10Patrick Fieldson19.31aHoly Trinity Episcopal
6.10Ben Robinson19.77a SRHoly Trinity Episcopal
7.10Zane Ketcham20.06aEdgewood
8.12Nathan Vazquez20.31aPine Castle Christian
9.12Brennan Heretick20.59a PRPine Castle Christian
10.11Jake Bateman20.69a SREdgewood
11.9Emmanuel Charlien21.28a PRBrevard Christian
12.12Logan Cast21.38a PRFirst Academy
13.10Matt Neary21.44a SROrlando Lutheran
14.11Brian Fieldson22.26a SRHoly Trinity Episcopal
15.8Marshal Henry23.00a PRFoundation
--12Jason EvansDNSFlorida Air Academy
--11Ulises GimenoDNSFlorida Air Academy
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12James Grosshans42.60a PRFirst Academy
2.11Jake Bellet42.70a PRPine Castle Christian
3.9Tyler Acree44.36a SRFirst Academy
4.11Matt Stapp45.09a PROrlando Lutheran
5.11Kevin Yoo45.33a SRHoly Trinity Episcopal
6.12Thompson Fletcher46.94a PREdgewood
7.12Brennan Heretick47.60a PRPine Castle Christian
8.10Michael Winz48.38aCircle Christian
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Jake Bellet44.07aPine Castle Christian
2.9Tyler Acree45.35aFirst Academy
3.11Kevin Yoo45.64aHoly Trinity Episcopal
4.11Matt Stapp45.88aOrlando Lutheran
5.12James Grosshans46.40aFirst Academy
6.10Michael Winz47.31a SRCircle Christian
7.12Brennan Heretick48.19aPine Castle Christian
8.12Thompson Fletcher48.20aEdgewood
9.12Nathan Vazquez48.41a PRPine Castle Christian
10.10Patrick Fieldson48.68a SRHoly Trinity Episcopal
11.10Michael Motro49.12a PRHoly Trinity Episcopal
12.9Sam Jamerson49.14a SRCircle Christian
13.10Zane Ketcham49.17a PREdgewood
14.10Ben Robinson50.91a SRHoly Trinity Episcopal
15.9Tyler Walko51.92a SRPine Castle Christian
16.9Emmanuel Charlien54.14a PRBrevard Christian
17.11Adam Weber54.76a PRCircle Christian
18.8Marshal Henry58.31a PRFoundation
--11Ulises GimenoDNSFlorida Air Academy
--12Jason EvansDNSFlorida Air Academy
--11Nolan LuchtDNSEdgewood
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 45.05aFlorida Air Academy
2.-Relay Team 46.70aFirst Academy
3.-Relay Team 47.92aEdgewood
4.-Relay Team 48.65aPine Castle Christian
5.-Relay Team 48.88aCircle Christian
6.-Relay Team 49.03aBrevard Christian
---Relay Team DQAgape Christian
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Travis Oerther
Doug Cohen
Tyler Acree
James Grosshans
3:44.51aFirst Academy
2.-Brandon Norris
Daniel Kozy
Eric Starks
Ben Jacques
3:46.29aFaith Christian
3.-Relay Team 3:51.42aHoly Trinity Episcopal
4.-Preston Jones
Chris Compton
Blake Rios
Ken Novak
3:51.68aPine Castle Christian
5.-Relay Team 3:56.18aCircle Christian
6.-Relay Team 4:02.63aEdgewood
7.-Raenard McPhee
Drico Johnson
Daniel Miller
Jonathan Edouard
4:06.80aAgape Christian
8.-Philip Richards
Eric Chong
Jonathan Proto
Michael Lowery
4:10.07aFoundation
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Bret Butler
Joey Castagnaro
David Kilgore
Tyler Truitt
8:24.94aHoly Trinity Episcopal
2.-Relay Team 8:29.52aCircle Christian
3.-Relay Team 9:05.32aPine Castle Christian
4.-Travis Oerther
Jacob Jordan
Joshua Jordan
Thomas Nash
9:23.28aFirst Academy
5.-Bruce Stewart
Donnie Taylor
Alex Meder
Nick Diaz
10:00.07aEdgewood
6.-Andrew Lawson
Jonathan Proto
Michael Leiferman
Michael Lowery
11:33.20aFoundation
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alex Valette42-02.00Holy Trinity Episcopal
2.10Claudsen Pelon39-06.00 SRAgape Christian
3.10Dylan Aust38-05.00 PRHoly Trinity Episcopal
4.12Ron Britzius38-05.00Orlando Lutheran
5.11Casey Haas37-09.50 SRFaith Christian
6.12Jacob Bitterman36-04.00 PRCircle Christian
7.9Giovanni Aldea33-10.50 PRPine Castle Christian
8.12Dean Baptiste33-10.00 PRPine Castle Christian
9.11Troy Bryant32-01.00 PREdgewood
10.12Richie Lovell31-04.00 PRFaith Christian
11.11Matt Haney31-03.50 PRHoly Trinity Episcopal
12.11Devin Mills31-01.00 PREdgewood
13.12Josh Kerlin30-07.00 SRPine Castle Christian
14.11Evan Rupley30-03.00 PRFaith Christian
15.11Michael Fretwell30-02.50 PRCircle Christian
16.11Mike Zielke30-01.50 PRCircle Christian
17.9Nique Smith30-01.00 SRFirst Academy
18.12Logan Cole29-09.00 PRFirst Academy
19.9D'Andre Mitchell29-07.00 PRAgape Christian
20.8Brent Vassalo25-10.00 SRFoundation
20.9Carl Womack25-10.00 SRFoundation
22.9Gary Meloon25-09.00 SRFirst Academy
23.8Alex Theodotou25-05.50 SRHoly Trinity Episcopal
24.11Matthew Evans25-02.00 PRCircle Christian
25.8Ian Gourlay24-03.00 SRFirst Academy
26.9Tyler Abney23-11.50 PRFoundation
27.9Payne Vannice22-04.00 PRFoundation
28.10Matthe Williamson18-04.00 PRAgape Christian
--11Ryan GirardinDNSPine Castle Christian
--10Siricia MitchellDNSFlorida Air Academy
--12Jonathan LeeNDFlorida Air Academy
--7Jonathan RachDNSOrlando Lutheran
--12Christophe NowellDNSFlorida Air Academy
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Richie Lovell128-06Faith Christian
2.12Ron Britzius121-02 PROrlando Lutheran
3.10Dylan Aust117-01Holy Trinity Episcopal
4.11Calab George114-04 SRCircle Christian
5.11Alex Valette109-08 SRHoly Trinity Episcopal
6.11Casey Haas108-10 SRFaith Christian
7.12Dean Baptiste102-04 PRPine Castle Christian
8.11Dustin Myers101-09 SREdgewood
9.12Jonathan Lee99-04 PRFlorida Air Academy
10.12Jacob Bitterman98-06 PRCircle Christian
11.12Josh Kerlin94-11 PRPine Castle Christian
12.11Matt Haney91-10 PRHoly Trinity Episcopal
13.10Claudsen Pelon87-05 SRAgape Christian
14.9Nique Smith80-11 SRFirst Academy
15.11Troy Bryant76-07 PREdgewood
16.11Evan Rupley74-10 PRFaith Christian
17.11Matthew Evans72-11 PRCircle Christian
18.8Brent Vassalo70-07 SRFoundation
19.11Michael Fretwell69-08 PRCircle Christian
20.9Carl Womack68-02 SRFoundation
21.9Tyler Abney64-06 PRFoundation
22.9Gary Meloon62-03 SRFirst Academy
23.10Ryan Mrha61-03 PRFirst Academy
24.9Giovanni Aldea60-11 PRPine Castle Christian
25.8Ian Gourlay60-10 SRFirst Academy
26.8Alex Theodotou56-10 SRHoly Trinity Episcopal
27.9Payne Vannice55-01 PRFoundation
28.7Jonathan Rach36-05 SROrlando Lutheran
--12Christophe NowellDNSFlorida Air Academy
--11Ryan GirardinDNSPine Castle Christian
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kumaine Osborne6-04.00Florida Air Academy
2.12Peter Connole6-00.00Pine Castle Christian
3.12James Grosshans6-00.00First Academy
4.11Jake Bellet5-10.00 PRPine Castle Christian
5.12Chris Jamerson5-08.00 PRCircle Christian
6.12D'Ldron Smith5-08.00 PRFlorida Air Academy
7.9Joey Ginel5-06.00 PRPine Castle Christian
8.8Blake Daniels5-04.00 PRFirst Academy
9.11Calab George4-10.00 PRCircle Christian
10.12Eric Chong4-06.00 PRFoundation
11.8Marshal Henry4-04.00 PRFoundation
--9Kelvin AnkohNHFoundation
--11Lenroy RavalierDNSFlorida Air Academy
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.9Corey Smith11-07.00 SRHoly Trinity Episcopal
2.10Conner Canatsey10-06.00 SRCircle Christian
3.9Tyler Walko9-06.00 PRPine Castle Christian
4.11Paul Kuch9-00.00Pine Castle Christian
5.11Andrew Sutton8-00.00 PRPine Castle Christian
6.9Jake Kuck8-00.00 PRPine Castle Christian
7.8Tristan Kattenberg7-00.00 PRHoly Trinity Episcopal
--11Nick PadinhaDNSHoly Trinity Episcopal
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12D'Ldron Smith20-01.00Florida Air Academy
2.12Tre-Vaughn Knight19-07.00 PRBrevard Christian
3.12Peter Connole19-05.00 PRPine Castle Christian
4.12Jacob George18-11.00Circle Christian
5.12Jason McLeod18-09.50 PRCircle Christian
5.12Chris Jamerson18-09.50 PRCircle Christian
7.12Drew Ray18-02.00 PRFirst Academy
8.12David Alls17-07.50 PRPine Castle Christian
9.12Odysseu Hightower17-05.25 PRAgape Christian
10.11Darion Smith17-05.00 PRBrevard Christian
11.11Andre Thompson17-04.00 PRPine Castle Christian
12.11Brandon Norris17-03.00 SRFaith Christian
13.9Raenard McPhee16-10.00 PRAgape Christian
14.9Joey Ginel16-04.00 PRPine Castle Christian
15.11Jordan Grant15-10.00 PRFirst Academy
16.11Jake Bateman15-09.00 PREdgewood
17.12Eric Chong15-02.00 PRFoundation
18.11Chad Anderson14-09.00 PREdgewood
19.9Kelvin Ankoh14-07.00 PRFoundation
20.10Matt Neary14-04.50 SROrlando Lutheran
21.7Harrison Jarmin11-05.25 PROrlando Lutheran
22.10Matthe Williamson10-09.50 SRAgape Christian
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Peter Connole40-05.00Pine Castle Christian
2.12David Alls39-09.00Pine Castle Christian
3.9Tyler Acree38-07.00 SRFirst Academy
4.10Conner Canatsey36-00.00 SRCircle Christian
5.12Drew Ray35-11.75 PRFirst Academy
6.10Michael Winz34-01.25 SRCircle Christian
7.12Preston Jones33-09.00 PRPine Castle Christian
8.12Brennan Heretick32-02.00 PRPine Castle Christian
9.11Dustin Myers32-01.00 SREdgewood
10.12Logan Cast30-11.50 PRFirst Academy
11.11Jonathan Proto26-07.50 PRFoundation
--11Philip RichardsNDFoundation