Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Dennis Harrison11.63a PRPensacola Christian
2.12Shelton Adkinson11.69a PRCentral
3.11Bonventure Kuloba11.91a PRPensacola Christian
4.10Jedidiah Gill11.93a PRPensacola Christian
5.12Matthew Wilde12.19a PRBaker
6.11Cody Binder12.25a PRFreeport
7.9Eli Syed12.27a PRSouth Walton
8.12Rodger Ates12.28a PRBaker
9.10James Waldron12.30a PRRocky Bayou Christian
10.11Alexander McGee12.49a PRJay
11.10Christopher Perez12.54a PRSouth Walton
12.8Adrian Smith12.66a SRBaker
13.12Dimitry Roshchin12.67a PRPensacola Christian
14.11Steven James12.68a PRJay
15.11Justin Emerick12.70a PRRocky Bayou Christian
16.10David Wesson12.77a PRFreeport
17.11Forest King12.81a PRJay
18.11Austin Stanton13.01a PRBaker
19.11Michael Price13.08a PRPaxton
20.9Nick Murphy13.49a PRSouth Walton
21.9Ethan Delaney13.53a PRSouth Walton
22.9Brandon Gynn13.63a PRRocky Bayou Christian
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dale Barlow23.30a PRJay
2.10Dennis Harrison23.76a PRPensacola Christian
3.12Shelton Adkinson23.89a PRCentral
4.12Matthew Wilde24.89a PRBaker
5.11Bonventure Kuloba24.95a SRPensacola Christian
6.10Jedidiah Gill25.03a PRPensacola Christian
7.12Rodger Ates25.07a PRBaker
8.10James Waldron25.80a PRRocky Bayou Christian
9.9Eli Syed25.84a PRSouth Walton
10.10Christopher Perez25.85a PRSouth Walton
11.11Dakota Hooper25.94a PRBaker
12.11Justin Emerick25.98a PRRocky Bayou Christian
13.11Forest King26.11a PRJay
14.11Steven James26.17a PRJay
15.9Terrance Bryant26.47a PRRocky Bayou Christian
16.9Wes Martin26.79a PRSouth Walton
17.9Brandon Gynn27.48a PRRocky Bayou Christian
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dale Barlow53.31aJay
2.11John Scott54.64aBaker
3.10Tristian Lanasa57.13a PRSouth Walton
4.11Justin Emerick57.35a PRRocky Bayou Christian
5.12James Crooke57.60a PRBaker
6.12James McGovern58.15a PRPensacola Christian
7.12Jason Findley58.41a PRPaxton
8.11Darnell Jackson58.83a SRPensacola Christian
9.11Alexander McGee59.03a PRJay
10.9Terrance Bryant59.69a PRRocky Bayou Christian
11.10Ryan Courtney1:00.28a SRBaker
12.10Brandon Stetson1:00.68a PRJay
13.11Chad Phillips1:01.05a PRJay
14.10Emmett Hightower1:02.22a PRSouth Walton
15.8Spencer Price1:02.23a PRCentral
16.8Matthew Johnson1:03.88a PRPensacola Christian
17.9Trevor Yon1:04.64a PRSouth Walton
18.8Austin Main1:17.28a PRCentral
19.9Dakota Hassler1:20.46a SRSouth Walton
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Devin Scott2:09.00aBaker
2.12Kevin Bondurant2:11.00aCentral
3.12Justin James2:12.00a PRPensacola Christian
4.12Noah Bardin2:13.00a PRJay
5.11Samuel Dunn2:18.00a PRPaxton
6.10Cody Ficarra2:19.00a PRSouth Walton
7.10Samuel Cowen2:23.00a SRPensacola Christian
8.12Maxwell Nadsady2:26.00a PRJay
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Jacob Leuze4:50.43aSouth Walton
2.11Drew Kennedy4:52.70aJay
3.10James Whitehead4:59.83a SRJay
4.12Anthony Bain5:03.97aCentral
5.11John Kennedy5:05.62a PRJay
6.10Philip Vittetoe5:07.91a PRPensacola Christian
7.10Samuel Cowen5:19.59a SRPensacola Christian
8.11Jeffrey Fischer5:24.44a PRJay
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Jacob Leuze11:03.00aSouth Walton
2.11Drew Kennedy11:10.00aJay
3.7sean Stanton11:16.00aRocky Bayou Christian
4.11John Kennedy11:19.00aJay
5.11Jeffrey Fischer11:26.04a SRJay
6.10Philip Vittetoe11:26.60a PRPensacola Christian
7.12Anthony Bain11:42.00a PRCentral
8.7Dylan Scott11:45.00a SRBaker
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Christopher Sanders15.52a SRSouth Walton
2.11Jeremy Riche15.70a PRPensacola Christian
3.9Reed Coker18.05a PRSouth Walton
4.10Brice Sefo18.24a SRFreeport
5.9Jacob Jekel19.11a SRPensacola Christian
6.8Adrian Smith19.72a PRBaker
7.9Reginald Watkins20.74a SRPensacola Christian
8.7Gerson Robinson20.86a SRRocky Bayou Christian
9.9John Showalter21.17a SRPensacola Christian
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Christopher Sanders42.72a PRSouth Walton
2.11Jeremy Riche44.97aPensacola Christian
3.9Reed Coker48.18a PRSouth Walton
4.11Dakota Hooper48.20aBaker
5.9Jacob Jekel48.24a SRPensacola Christian
6.10Logan Wagner48.54a PRBaker
7.9John Showalter49.88a SRPensacola Christian
8.9Trenton Flowers50.37a PRJay
9.9Reginald Watkins50.88a SRPensacola Christian
--11Stephen JonesDNSJay
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 48.52aPensacola Christian
2.-Relay Team 48.53aJay
3.-Relay Team 49.48aBaker
4.-Relay Team 51.60aSouth Walton
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:53.02aBaker
2.-Relay Team 3:53.80aPensacola Christian
3.-Relay Team 3:53.95aJay
4.-Relay Team 3:54.00aSouth Walton
5.-Relay Team 4:07.00aCentral
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 9:02.00aJay
2.-Relay Team 9:17.00aBaker
3.-Relay Team 9:21.00aPensacola Christian
4.-Cody Ficarra
Tristian Lanasa
Chad Downs
Jacob Leuze
9:35.00aSouth Walton
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Quinston Morris48-07.50 PRSouth Walton
2.12Dustin James42-02.00Jay
3.11Michael Goetsch38-06.00Pensacola Christian
4.12James McGovern37-09.00 PRPensacola Christian
5.10James Waldron37-00.00 PRRocky Bayou Christian
6.11Colton Bryan36-03.50 PRFreeport
7.11Mason Doggette36-00.50 PRBaker
8.12Dimitry Roshchin35-08.50 PRPensacola Christian
9.12Lonnie Bollinger35-05.50 PRBaker
10.10Derek Gilmore34-09.50 SRJay
11.12Nathan Barnhart33-09.50 PRPensacola Christian
12.9Cory Harper33-04.75 SRBaker
13.12Jesse Medley30-07.50 PRBaker
14.9Dakota Hassler30-07.25 SRSouth Walton
15.10Samuel Wiscomb30-06.25 SRSouth Walton
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Quinston Morris133-02 PRSouth Walton
2.11Mason Doggette124-02 PRBaker
3.11James Polk121-07 SRJay
4.12Miles Baker120-08 PRJay
5.12Jakob Sasser114-04 PRJay
6.12James McGovern111-03 PRPensacola Christian
7.11Colton Bryan106-09 PRFreeport
8.9Cory Harper106-03 SRBaker
9.12Lonnie Bollinger103-11 PRBaker
10.8Sifo Finau90-07 SRPensacola Christian
11.9Randy Chong88-08 SRPensacola Christian
12.10Robert Evers87-04 SRBaker
13.10Joshua Scott87-02 SRPensacola Christian
14.10Samuel Wiscomb82-03 PRSouth Walton
15.9Nick Murphy80-08 PRSouth Walton
16.12Joshua Allen66-06 PRRocky Bayou Christian
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Rodger Ates5-08.00 PRBaker
2.11Justin White5-06.00Jay
3.9Timothy Smith5-02.00Baker
4.10Logan Wagner5-02.00Baker
5.11Charles Feerick5-02.00 PRPensacola Christian
5.9Ethan Delaney5-02.00 PRSouth Walton
7.11Michael Goetsch5-00.00 SRPensacola Christian
--12James CrookeNHBaker
--9Terrance BryantNHRocky Bayou Christian
--11Kevin EllisNHJay
--11Stephen JonesDNSJay
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Christopher Carrigan13-00.00 SRJay
2.11D.J. Streidel12-00.00 SRSouth Walton
3.11Ian Towne11-06.00 SRSouth Walton
4.11Dakota Boughton11-06.00 SRJay
5.11Dennis Smith11-06.00 PRSouth Walton
6.10Caleb McLamb8-00.00 PRPensacola Christian
6.10Colin Phillips8-00.00 SRPensacola Christian
6.10Jedidiah Gill8-00.00 PRPensacola Christian
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dale Barlow20-09.00Jay
2.10Christopher Sanders20-00.00South Walton
3.11Jeremy Riche19-03.50 PRPensacola Christian
4.11Cody Binder18-07.50 PRFreeport
5.10Brice Sefo18-07.25 PRFreeport
6.11Bonventure Kuloba17-03.50 PRPensacola Christian
7.12Dimitry Roshchin17-01.75 PRPensacola Christian
8.9Trenton Flowers16-08.50 PRJay
9.12James Crooke16-08.50 PRBaker
10.10David Wesson16-07.00 PRFreeport
11.12Matthew Wilde15-07.25 PRBaker
12.11Darnell Jackson15-05.75 PRPensacola Christian
13.7Stephen Shaw15-02.75 SRBaker
14.8Jackson Dixon13-01.75 SRPaxton
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dale Barlow41-06.50Jay
2.10Dennis Harrison38-10.75Pensacola Christian
3.11D.J. Streidel38-08.50South Walton
4.11Bonventure Kuloba38-03.50 SRPensacola Christian
5.9Terrance Bryant36-09.25 PRRocky Bayou Christian
6.11John Scott35-11.00 SRBaker
7.11Alexander McGee33-11.75 PRJay
8.11Rob Yoder33-03.50 PRPensacola Christian
9.9Reed Coker33-02.00 SRSouth Walton
10.11Timothy Uy32-03.50 PRPensacola Christian
11.9Trenton Flowers31-03.75 SRJay
12.10Ryan Courtney30-02.50 SRBaker
13.11Justin Emerick30-01.00 PRRocky Bayou Christian
14.7Dylan Scott26-11.75 SRBaker