Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsSemi-FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chrys Malone11.16aScience & Technology...
2.11Jason Roche11.51a PRPalmer
3.11Zach Madera11.53aSouthwick Tolland Re...
4.12Anthony Twining11.55aLudlow
5.12Alex Gilbert11.57aNorthampton
6.11Ales Morse11.64aMinnechaug Reg
7.12Darren Bushey11.79aTaconic
8.11Nathan Shea11.89aSpringfield Central
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.11Chrys Malone11.13aScience & Technology...
3.12Alex Gilbert11.49a PRNorthampton
2.12Anthony Twining11.50a PRLudlow
4.11Zach Madera11.52a SRSouthwick Tolland Re...
5.11Jason Roche11.55aPalmer
6.11Ales Morse11.59a PRMinnechaug Reg
7.12Darren Bushey11.62a PRTaconic
8.11Nathan Shea11.67a PRSpringfield Central
9.12Cyle Spears11.82aSpringfield Central
10.12Arthur Reynolds11.82aHolyoke
11.10Isaiah Jones11.85a SRRalph C Mahar Regional
12.11Alex Boaten-Adusei11.87a PRMinnechaug Reg
13.12Jeff Lafountain11.90a PRSouth Hadley
14.9Keith Godek11.97aChicopee Comprehensive
15.10Kevin Conant12.02a SREast Longmeadow
16.12Ryan Marble12.06a PRAthol
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Chrys Malone11.24aScience & Technology...
2.11Jason Roche11.57aPalmer
3.11Zach Madera11.59aSouthwick Tolland Re...
4.12Darren Bushey11.69aTaconic
5.12Alex Gilbert11.73aNorthampton
6.12Anthony Twining11.74aLudlow
7.12Arthur Reynolds11.82a PRHolyoke
8.11Ales Morse11.82aMinnechaug Reg
9.12Cyle Spears11.82a PRSpringfield Central
10.9Keith Godek11.94a PRChicopee Comprehensive
11.11Nathan Shea11.96aSpringfield Central
12.10Isaiah Jones12.00aRalph C Mahar Regional
13.12Ryan Marble12.09aAthol
14.11Alex Boaten-Adusei12.11aMinnechaug Reg
15.10Kevin Conant12.13aEast Longmeadow
16.12Jeff Lafountain12.14aSouth Hadley
17.12Mike Stanley12.16a PRChicopee Comprehensive
18.10Brandon Hart12.17a SRScience & Technology...
19.11Cam McAllister12.19a PREast Longmeadow
20.11Robinson Figueroe12.23a SRTaconic
21.11Jesse Coulon12.25a PRNorthampton
22.11Brian Beauchemin12.30a SRRalph C Mahar Regional
23.10Xavier Whitaker12.32a PRMohawk Trail Regional
24.11Brian Simard12.40a PRDrury
25.10Walter King12.52a PRSpringfield Central
26.12Brady Walsh12.61a PRWest Springfield
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jeremy Buckland22.05a PRAthol
2.12David Christensen22.12a PRHigh School of Comme...
3.11Jeremy Cweika22.73a PRChicopee
4.11Lenord Williams23.38a PRWestfield
5.9Trent George23.43aRalph C Mahar Regional
6.11Justin Coopee23.59a PRAmherst Pelham Regio...
7.11Brandon Gerberich23.66a PRMinnechaug Reg
8.11Nick Gray24.00aFranklin County Tech
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12David Christensen22.83aHigh School of Comme...
2.11Jeremy Cweika23.03aChicopee
3.12Jeremy Buckland23.32aAthol
4.9Trent George23.38a SRRalph C Mahar Regional
5.11Justin Coopee23.71aAmherst Pelham Regio...
6.11Lenord Williams23.78aWestfield
7.11Brandon Gerberich23.80aMinnechaug Reg
8.11Nick Gray23.83a PRFranklin County Tech
9.12Derek Thrasher23.91a PRMonson
10.-David Flores24.11a PRHolyoke
11.11Melquan Miller24.12a SRSpringfield Central
12.12Dimitri Clarke24.13a PRLongmeadow
13.12Adam Teich24.20a PRSouthwick Tolland Re...
14.12Malik Brice24.21a PRSpringfield Central
15.12Nick Os24.22a PRSouth Hadley
16.11Caleb Pudvar24.26a SRMt Greylock Regional
17.11Matthew Earl24.32a PRFranklin County Tech
18.10Wilson Pearson24.32a PRPutnam Vo Tech
19.11James Burston24.37a PRPutnam Vo Tech
20.10Civic Burston24.37a SRSpringfield Central
21.11Noah Joseph24.40a PRSpringfield Central
22.11Arshik Addula24.45aWestfield
23.12David Markham24.59a PRTaconic
24.11Mike Greb24.75a PRMt Greylock Regional
25.12Justin Cascone24.81a PRAthol
26.9Matt Zalenski24.99a PRMohawk Trail Regional
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Quasim Bias49.90a PRPutnam Vo Tech
2.11Nick Andrews49.95aDrury
3.12Tom Field50.28a PRTurners Falls
4.12John Wielblad51.14a PRLudlow
5.12Matthew Johnson51.63a PREast Longmeadow
6.12Anthony Christie51.66aHigh School of Comme...
7.11Steven Mailloux51.93a PRNorthampton
8.12Eric Kipetz52.23a PRLudlow
9.10Conor Rieker52.58a SRAgawam
10.11John Areche52.62a PRWestfield
11.11Evan Tincknell52.81aAmherst Pelham Regio...
12.12David Nataloni53.14a PRMinnechaug Reg
13.11Chris Allum53.28a SREast Longmeadow
14.12Espen Heggertveit53.51a PRMohawk Trail Regional
15.11Hector Gomez53.57a SRScience & Technology...
16.12William Casseus53.58a PRAthol
17.10Jasper McCoy53.93a SRScience & Technology...
18.11Cam Martin54.06a PREast Longmeadow
19.12Eric Patnode54.16a PREast Longmeadow
20.11Shawn Martin54.53a PRMinnechaug Reg
21.11Julian Schifano54.77a SRMonument Mountain Re...
22.10Zac Florence55.73a PREast Longmeadow
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Cumberland1:59.73aWestfield
2.12Harry Wanar2:03.38a PRNorthampton
3.12Tyler Keith2:04.54aNorthampton
4.12Zach Taylor2:05.08a PRLongmeadow
5.11Steve Fleming2:06.18a PRLudlow
6.10Luis Rivera2:06.27a PRHolyoke
7.12Max Hofstetter2:07.02a PRMonson
8.12Tim Dupras2:07.20a PRMt Greylock Regional
9.11Tim Chandler2:07.60a PRRalph C Mahar Regional
10.11Samuel Marcotte2:08.12a PRMinnechaug Reg
11.10Jordan Storti2:09.68a SRMonument Mountain Re...
11.12Andrew Kotleski2:09.68a PRMonument Mountain Re...
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zach Pietras4:34.33aLudlow
2.12Aidan Dumont-McCaffrey4:37.82aAmherst Pelham Regio...
3.12Christopher Clayton4:39.97a SRNorthampton
4.12Erik Dunn-Gaudet4:40.97aNorthampton
5.10Alex Wright4:43.41aWest Springfield
6.9Cody Hodgins4:46.87a SRHolyoke
7.12Scott Bockus4:48.28a PRAthol
8.12Joseph Elkington4:54.32a PRAmherst Pelham Regio...
9.10Caleb Chapley4:54.96a SRFrontier Reg
10.10Sam Hanson4:55.10a SRHampshire Regional
11.12Seth Arnold4:59.15a PRSouthwick Tolland Re...
 

2 Miles  Varsity - Finals

1.12Atticus Brigham9:35.34aAmherst Pelham Regio...
2.12Michael Richard9:58.66aHolyoke Catholic
3.10KC Fussell10:02.25a SRMonson
4.12Brendan Smith10:07.48aMonument Mountain Re...
5.11Dan Shepard10:13.89a PRChicopee Comprehensive
6.10Ian Lutz10:14.79aNorthampton
7.9Dan Crowley10:14.82a SRLudlow
8.11Peter Gallucci10:16.26a PRLongmeadow
9.10Marck Bashaw10:18.17a SRLudlow
10.11Alex Bandoski10:24.07a PRMinnechaug Reg
11.9Sam Coates-Finke10:24.08a SRNorthampton
12.9Timothy Shea10:28.19a SRWest Springfield
13.10Ethan Harmon10:32.65a SRHoosac Valley
14.11Brandon Mulligan10:34.88aWestfield
15.9Sam Powell10:43.31a SRHolyoke Catholic
16.10Jacob Bellows10:43.64a SRWestfield
17.10Dan Baer10:44.37a SRLenox Memorial
18.10Zach Bagan10:46.93a PREast Longmeadow
19.9Marcus Aucoin10:49.25a SRGreenfield
20.10Colin O'Brien10:49.60a SRRalph C Mahar Regional
21.10Ryan Thornhill10:50.18a SRHampshire Regional
22.12Brendan Kane10:52.86a PREast Longmeadow
23.10Alex Godlew10:54.31a PRMinnechaug Reg
24.10JT Martell11:07.67a SRSouthwick Tolland Re...
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Anthony Hatwood14.92a PRSpringfield Cathedral
2.12Kenny Corrigan15.36a PRSouthwick Tolland Re...
3.11D'Shane Smith16.00aSpringfield Central
4.11Dylan Copella16.27aSpringfield Cathedral
5.12Ian Schumacher16.36aMonument Mountain Re...
6.11Kenneth King16.58a SRMinnechaug Reg
7.12Omar Cardec16.70aHolyoke
8.10Greg Copeland18.03aLongmeadow
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.12Anthony Hatwood15.11aSpringfield Cathedral
2.12Kenny Corrigan15.52aSouthwick Tolland Re...
3.11Dylan Copella15.81a SRSpringfield Cathedral
4.11D'Shane Smith15.94a PRSpringfield Central
5.12Ian Schumacher15.97a PRMonument Mountain Re...
6.12Omar Cardec16.43a PRHolyoke
7.11Kenneth King16.63aMinnechaug Reg
8.10Greg Copeland16.70a SRLongmeadow
9.12Brandon Voight16.95a PRSpringfield Central
10.12Wesley Fowler16.99aWest Springfield
11.12Garrett Asselin17.12a PRAgawam
12.10Brian Hungerford17.26a SRHolyoke
13.11Jeremy Forgue17.27aChicopee Comprehensive
14.12Nadrew Kapinos17.31aMinnechaug Reg
15.11Ricci Allessio17.36a PRPittsfield
16.11Ben Perdue18.17aWest Springfield
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Anthony Hatwood15.43aSpringfield Cathedral
2.12Kenny Corrigan15.81aSouthwick Tolland Re...
3.11Dylan Copella15.94aSpringfield Cathedral
4.11D'Shane Smith16.28aSpringfield Central
5.12Omar Cardec16.45aHolyoke
6.12Wesley Fowler16.83a PRWest Springfield
7.12Ian Schumacher16.83aMonument Mountain Re...
8.12Garrett Asselin17.18aAgawam
9.11Kenneth King17.19aMinnechaug Reg
10.10Greg Copeland17.26aLongmeadow
11.11Jeremy Forgue17.26a PRChicopee Comprehensive
11.12Nadrew Kapinos17.26a PRMinnechaug Reg
13.10Brian Hungerford17.29aHolyoke
14.12Brandon Voight17.31aSpringfield Central
15.11Ricci Allessio17.59aPittsfield
16.11Ben Perdue17.75a PRWest Springfield
17.10Bemnet Banks17.77a SRSpringfield Central
18.11Christain Litscher17.84a SREast Longmeadow
19.10Dominic Whitley17.87a PRSpringfield Central
20.10Jon Labrie17.89a SRHampshire Regional
21.12Andrew Gaspari18.05a PRHampshire Regional
22.9David Benvenutti18.07a SRScience & Technology...
23.10Mitch Hunt18.19a SRPittsfield
24.12Glenn Baker18.59a PRMinnechaug Reg
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nolan Manley56.35a PRMonson
2.12Nick Otis56.44a PRHampshire Regional
3.11Michael Mailloux56.81aNorthampton
4.12Derek Simpson58.53aLudlow
5.11Nate Bruno59.57a SRLenox Memorial
6.11Riley Kelly59.77a SRLongmeadow
7.12Kyle Venancio1:01.19aLudlow
8.11Joe Aleixo1:02.00aLudlow
9.10Alex Tighe1:02.79a SREast Longmeadow
10.12William Demakis1:03.31a PRSouth Hadley
11.11Dana Labbee1:05.02a PRHoosac Valley
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Javy Modesto
Orlando Harvey
Raheem Kelly-Reid
Jeremy Cweika
44.33aChicopee
2.-Relay Team 44.56aRalph C Mahar Regional
3.-Relay Team 44.60aSpringfield Central
4.-Relay Team 45.26aHigh School of Comme...
5.-Relay Team 45.42aSouthwick Tolland Re...
6.-Relay Team 45.75aAmherst Pelham Regio...
7.-Relay Team 45.76aLudlow
8.-Relay Team 45.82aMonument Mountain Re...
9.-Relay Team 45.85aChicopee Comprehensive
10.-Relay Team 45.92aMonson
11.-Relay Team 46.04aSouth Hadley
12.-Relay Team 46.19aTaconic
13.-Relay Team 46.25aNorthampton
14.-Relay Team 46.45aWestfield
15.-Relay Team 46.52aSpringfield Cathedral
16.-Relay Team 46.65aEast Longmeadow
17.-Relay Team 46.98aPittsfield
18.-Relay Team 47.12aPalmer
19.-Relay Team 47.20aScience & Technology...
20.-Relay Team 47.30aHampshire Regional
21.-Relay Team 47.41aFranklin County Tech
22.-Relay Team 47.50aHoosac Valley
23.-Relay Team 47.55aWest Springfield
24.-Relay Team 47.59aMt Greylock Regional
25.-Relay Team 47.74aAthol
26.-Relay Team 48.13aFrontier Reg
27.-Relay Team 49.10aWahconah Regional
28.-Relay Team 49.54aBelchertown
29.-Relay Team 50.04aAgawam
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kyle Venancio
Derek Simpson
Eric Kipetz
John Wielblad
3:28.18aLudlow
2.-Relay Team 3:31.12aAthol
3.-Relay Team 3:32.67aEast Longmeadow
4.-Relay Team 3:33.45aLongmeadow
5.-Relay Team 3:34.70aWestfield
6.-Relay Team 3:36.10aChicopee Comprehensive
7.-Relay Team 3:37.74aRalph C Mahar Regional
8.-Relay Team 3:38.88aAgawam
9.-Relay Team 3:39.59aScience & Technology...
10.-Relay Team 3:39.64aMinnechaug Reg
11.-Relay Team 3:42.21aSouth Hadley
12.-Relay Team 3:43.82aMonument Mountain Re...
13.-Relay Team 3:45.31aDrury
14.-Relay Team 3:45.50aAmherst Pelham Regio...
15.-Relay Team 3:45.69aSpringfield Central
16.-Relay Team 3:45.71aMohawk Trail Regional
17.-Relay Team 3:49.12aSouthwick Tolland Re...
18.-Relay Team 3:49.89aPittsfield
19.-Relay Team 3:53.34aWahconah Regional
20.-Relay Team 3:54.28aHoosac Valley
21.-Relay Team 3:54.74aPalmer
22.-Relay Team 3:55.83aWest Springfield
23.-Relay Team 3:56.67aHolyoke
24.-Relay Team 3:57.41aFrontier Reg
25.-Relay Team 4:04.15aBelchertown
26.-Relay Team 4:40.87aNorthampton
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Sean Derby-Kilfoyle
Jack Guerino
Anthony Milazzo
Nick Andrews
8:20.79aDrury
2.-Relay Team 8:22.19aLudlow
3.-Relay Team 8:23.22aNorthampton
4.-Relay Team 8:37.48aAmherst Pelham Regio...
5.-Relay Team 8:37.74aMinnechaug Reg
6.-Relay Team 8:41.85aSouthwick Tolland Re...
7.-Relay Team 8:50.25aMonument Mountain Re...
8.-Relay Team 8:51.89aHampshire Regional
9.-Relay Team 8:56.09aWahconah Regional
10.-Relay Team 9:03.27aHolyoke
11.-Relay Team 9:03.33aMt Greylock Regional
12.-Relay Team 9:03.73aSpringfield Central
13.-Relay Team 9:04.43aChicopee Comprehensive
14.-Relay Team 9:04.43aHolyoke Catholic
15.-Relay Team 9:06.01aWest Springfield
16.-Relay Team 9:07.33aHoosac Valley
17.-Relay Team 9:09.20aPittsfield
18.-Relay Team 9:11.79aAgawam
19.-Relay Team 9:17.65aMonson
20.-Relay Team 9:17.68aEast Longmeadow
21.-Relay Team 9:19.06aRalph C Mahar Regional
22.-Relay Team 9:27.31aLenox Memorial
23.-Relay Team 9:30.45aFrontier Reg
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dante Hill53-10.50Longmeadow
2.12Justin Chartier53-00.00 PRAgawam
3.11Tom Powell48-02.25 SRRalph C Mahar Regional
4.12Rick Truesdell47-01.75 SRRalph C Mahar Regional
5.12Joe Bonano46-02.50East Longmeadow
6.11Mason Durant43-10.50 SRSt Joseph Central
7.12Garrett Klofas43-07.25 PRChicopee
8.11Kevin Warren42-03.75 PRMinnechaug Reg
9.12Anthony Pultorak40-11.00 PRMonument Mountain Re...
10.12Mickey Dayton40-10.25 SRPittsfield
11.12Matt Gromosky40-04.50 PRPalmer
12.12Aaron Leastman39-07.25 PRLudlow
13.12Chris Chaffin39-06.75 PRPioneer Valley Regio...
14.11Orlando Harvey37-06.00 SRChicopee
15.12John Jackson36-07.50 PRAthol
16.11Kerson Joseph34-04.00 SRSpringfield Central
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin Siekierski160-04Minnechaug Reg
2.12Dante Hill143-10 PRLongmeadow
3.11Brian Beauchemin139-05 PRRalph C Mahar Regional
4.12Cody Pheifle135-06Athol
5.12Nick Jablonski134-04 PRFrontier Reg
6.12Rick Truesdell131-10 PRRalph C Mahar Regional
7.12Justin Chartier131-06 PRAgawam
8.11Angus Fisher130-10 SRNorthampton
9.12James Leighton125-07 PREast Longmeadow
10.12Chris Chaffin124-09 PRPioneer Valley Regio...
11.12Tyler Bovat122-05 PRPioneer Valley Regio...
12.12Mickey Dayton119-00 SRPittsfield
13.12John Jackson117-09 PRAthol
14.11Matt Fessender116-04 SREast Longmeadow
15.12Nate Perez109-11 PRChicopee
16.10Matt Hamel108-05 SRWestfield
17.11Tom Powell107-02 SRRalph C Mahar Regional
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Raheem Kelly-Reid193-10 PRChicopee
2.12Justin Siekierski177-07Minnechaug Reg
3.12Filipp Kishko156-09 PRMonson
4.11Kerson Joseph155-02Springfield Central
5.12Josh Lloyd150-11 PRPalmer
6.-Evan Kline146-00 SRMinnechaug Reg
7.12Oliver Freiberg145-00 PRLongmeadow
8.12Greg Gniadek144-00 PRMonument Mountain Re...
9.12Chris Spratt143-10 PRMonument Mountain Re...
10.10John Kastrinakis141-02 PRLenox Memorial
11.12Devin Griffith140-10 PREast Longmeadow
12.12David Stevenson139-10 PRWest Springfield
13.10Kamarr Taliaferro139-06 SRPittsfield
14.12Nick LeFebvre136-04 PRHoosac Valley
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Anthony Hatwood6-02.00Springfield Cathedral
2.10Austin Berneche6-00.00 PRChicopee Comprehensive
2.12Tom Field6-00.00 PRTurners Falls
4.12Kevin Ross6-00.00 PRSpringfield Central
5.12Christopher Clayton5-10.00 PRNorthampton
6.11Anthony Anastasio5-08.00 SRWahconah Regional
6.12Patrick Shea5-08.00 PRSpringfield Cathedral
6.12Nolan Manley5-08.00 PRMonson
9.11Seymour Gamidova5-08.00 SRMinnechaug Reg
10.9Brad Tremblay5-08.00 SRFrontier Reg
11.12Eric Harris5-06.00 PRScience & Technology...
11.11Zach Ziemba5-06.00 SRHoosac Valley
11.12Kenny Corrigan5-06.00 PRSouthwick Tolland Re...
14.12Richie Girdler5-06.00 PRMonument Mountain Re...
14.9Cody Battistoni5-06.00 SRPioneer Valley Regio...
16.10Caleb Chapley5-06.00 SRFrontier Reg
16.11Spencer Rioux5-06.00 PRMt Greylock Regional
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Niko Kalaitzidis12-00.00 PRAgawam
2.10Zach Delisle11-06.00 SRChicopee Comprehensive
2.11Cody Richards11-06.00Chicopee Comprehensive
2.10Pat Lemelin11-06.00Chicopee Comprehensive
5.10Greg Copeland11-00.00Longmeadow
6.11Preston Delvalle10-06.00Chicopee Comprehensive
6.12Erik Dunn-Gaudet10-06.00 PRNorthampton
8.10Daniel Surdyka10-06.00 SRMinnechaug Reg
9.12Tim Casey10-06.00 PRLudlow
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jason Roche21-10.50Palmer
2.12Nick Otis21-01.25 PRHampshire Regional
3.12Diego Irizarry-Gerould20-05.00Northampton
4.12Daniel Seidel20-04.00Holyoke
5.10Civic Burston20-03.25 SRSpringfield Central
6.11Nick DeAngelo20-01.25 PRMonument Mountain Re...
7.12Omar Cardec19-08.75 PRHolyoke
8.11David Storozuk19-06.50 PRChicopee
9.12Tony Cole19-05.75 PRRalph C Mahar Regional
10.12John Wielblad19-05.00Ludlow
11.11Jeremy Cweika18-11.00 PRChicopee
12.12Brady Walsh18-09.50 PRWest Springfield
13.12Dan Karl18-08.25 PRLenox Memorial
14.12Espen Heggertveit18-08.00 PRMohawk Trail Regional
15.11Ales Morse18-07.75 PRMinnechaug Reg
16.11Alex Boaten-Adusei18-07.25 SRMinnechaug Reg
17.9Trent George18-04.25 SRRalph C Mahar Regional
18.11Kyle Ortiz18-04.00 PRLudlow
19.10Jared Bean18-01.25 PRHampshire Regional
20.10Andrew Rangler17-10.00 PRMonument Mountain Re...
21.10Jimel Atkins15-11.75 PRSpringfield Cathedral
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Tchuijo Nkamebo43-01.00 SRAmherst Pelham Regio...
2.12Derek Simpson42-06.00Ludlow
3.10Rob Niemiec42-00.00 PRChicopee Comprehensive
4.12Tim Garand41-08.50 PRSouth Hadley
5.11James Burston41-06.75 SRPutnam Vo Tech
6.12Ian Schumacher40-06.50 PRMonument Mountain Re...
7.12Dimitri Clarke39-06.00 PRLongmeadow
8.12Zach Pietras39-04.50Ludlow
9.10Matt Hamel39-01.50 PRWestfield
10.12Aaron Moser38-06.00 PRMonument Mountain Re...
11.11Andrew Castonguay38-00.50 SREast Longmeadow
12.10Xavier Whitaker37-03.25 SRMohawk Trail Regional
13.11Lenord Williams36-05.75 PRWestfield
14.12Garrett Asselin36-05.00 PRAgawam