Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsSemi-FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyrek Cheeseboro11.20aMilford Mill
2.11Waylan Bowie11.40aCatonsville
3.11Kevin Swann11.40aLake Clifton
4.11James Carter11.50aDundalk
5.9James Bost11.60aMergenthaler Voc Tech
6.12Lamar Edmond11.80aMergenthaler Voc Tech
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.11Tyrek Cheeseboro11.20a PRMilford Mill
2.11Waylan Bowie11.40a PRCatonsville
3.11James Carter11.40a PRDundalk
4.9James Bost11.50aMergenthaler Voc Tech
5.11Kevin Swann11.60aLake Clifton
6.12Lamar Edmond11.80aMergenthaler Voc Tech
7.11Matt Mcmillan11.80aHereford
8.11Gabe Delarosa11.90aFranklin
8.11Sammie Mckay11.90aLake Clifton
8.11Paul Tolliver11.90aMergenthaler Voc Tech
8.9Deshawn Ross11.90aFranklin
8.11Zach Engleman11.90aTowson
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Tyrek Cheeseboro11.30aMilford Mill
2.11Kevin Swann11.40aLake Clifton
3.11James Carter11.50aDundalk
3.11Waylan Bowie11.50aCatonsville
6.9James Bost11.50a PRMergenthaler Voc Tech
5.11Sammie Mckay11.70a PRLake Clifton
7.11Paul Tolliver11.80a SRMergenthaler Voc Tech
7.11Matt Mcmillan11.80a PRHereford
9.12Lamar Edmond11.80a PRMergenthaler Voc Tech
9.9Deshawn Ross11.80a PRFranklin
11.11Zach Engleman11.90a PRTowson
11.11Gabe Delarosa11.90a PRFranklin
13.11Will Heckert12.00a PRHereford
14.10Charles Carrington12.20aDundalk
14.11Mihai Petrisor12.20a PRTowson
16.10Austin Davis12.30aTowson
17.11Brock Stocksdale12.40a SRHereford
18.12Kevin Johnsonjr12.70a PRLake Clifton
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Gaylord Wilson23.10aMergenthaler Voc Tech
2.12Eddie Brown23.30a PRDundalk
3.11James Carter23.80aDundalk
4.11Clein Laster23.80aMilford Mill
5.11Waylan Bowie23.90aCatonsville
6.10Darius Holloway24.10aMilford Mill
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.12Gaylord Wilson23.10a PRMergenthaler Voc Tech
3.11Waylan Bowie23.20aCatonsville
2.11Clein Laster23.30a PRMilford Mill
4.10Darius Holloway23.40aMilford Mill
5.11James Carter23.50aDundalk
6.12Eddie Brown23.60aDundalk
7.11Jared Thomas23.60a PRLake Clifton
7.9Vincent Randlett-Tydings23.60aCatonsville
9.11Kevin Swann23.70aLake Clifton
10.11Sammie Mckay23.80aLake Clifton
11.11Yannik Cudjoe-Virgil24.00a PRTowson
12.11Paul Tolliver24.20aMergenthaler Voc Tech
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Darius Holloway23.30a SRMilford Mill
2.12Gaylord Wilson23.40aMergenthaler Voc Tech
2.11Waylan Bowie23.40aCatonsville
6.11Kevin Swann23.40a SRLake Clifton
7.11James Carter23.50aDundalk
4.11Clein Laster23.70aMilford Mill
5.12Eddie Brown23.70aDundalk
9.9Vincent Randlett-Tydings23.70aCatonsville
10.11Sammie Mckay23.80a PRLake Clifton
8.11Paul Tolliver23.90a PRMergenthaler Voc Tech
11.11Jared Thomas23.90aLake Clifton
12.11Yannik Cudjoe-Virgil24.10aTowson
13.11Zach Engleman24.30a PRTowson
14.9James Bost24.80aMergenthaler Voc Tech
15.11Will Heckert24.90a PRHereford
16.10Tony Pearson25.00aFranklin
16.11Brock Stocksdale25.00a PRHereford
18.11Jack Mcmanus25.10a PRTowson
19.9Rich Lee26.00a PRHereford
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Edward Brown50.30a PRMergenthaler Voc Tech
2.12Eddie Brown50.70a PRDundalk
3.10Kenneth McCuin50.90a SRMergenthaler Voc Tech
4.12Tim Henkel52.40a PRCatonsville
4.11Jared Thomas52.40a PRLake Clifton
6.11Terry Young52.50a PRHereford
7.12Gaylord Wilson52.70aMergenthaler Voc Tech
8.11Yannik Cudjoe-Virgil53.00a PRTowson
9.9Vincent Randlett-Tydings53.60aCatonsville
10.11Ahmed Fayaz54.30a PRTowson
11.12David Batchelor57.20a PRHereford
12.11Alan Odonnell57.30aTowson
13.12Kevin Johnsonjr58.10a PRLake Clifton
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Chelton1:59.00a SRHereford
2.12Clayton Smith1:59.70a PRFranklin
3.12Miles Banks2:00.10aMilford Mill
4.12Ty Stump2:02.40a PRCatonsville
5.11Terry Young2:02.50a PRHereford
6.12Matt Bradley2:06.50aTowson
7.11Edward Brown2:07.40aMergenthaler Voc Tech
8.12Kent Brinks2:08.10a PRCatonsville
9.11Cameron Brinks2:10.10aCatonsville
10.10Drew Landerman2:11.90a SRTowson
11.11Jesse Gardner2:12.60a PRTowson
12.10Kenneth McCuin2:13.10aMergenthaler Voc Tech
13.12Anthony Rogers2:15.00a SRMergenthaler Voc Tech
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ty Stump4:35.70aCatonsville
2.12Matt Bradley4:40.40aTowson
3.10Ben Bemis4:42.70aHereford
4.12Anthony Rogers4:44.90aMergenthaler Voc Tech
5.9Will Barbagallo4:48.80a PRCatonsville
6.10Drew Landerman4:52.60a SRTowson
7.11Cameron Brinks4:53.60a SRCatonsville
8.12Chris Healy4:54.30aDundalk
9.11Jesse Gardner5:01.30aTowson
10.10Sam Cornwell5:03.90aHereford
11.11Glenn Stanley5:08.40a PRMergenthaler Voc Tech
12.11Christopher Grimm5:21.70aMergenthaler Voc Tech
13.12Nick Pappas5:41.10a PRPatapsco
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Prendergast10:13.50aCatonsville
2.10William Fesperman10:16.20a SRTowson
3.10Ben Bemis10:19.80aHereford
4.10Mason Rivera10:20.70a SRHereford
5.11Chris Leininger10:32.70a SRHereford
6.12Benjamin Greason10:39.40a SRCatonsville
7.11Ben Negron10:58.70a PRTowson
8.12Chris Healy11:02.10aDundalk
9.11Jeff Rohde11:06.20a PRFranklin
10.10Joe Matty11:16.10aCatonsville
11.11Christopher Grimm11:32.90a SRMergenthaler Voc Tech
12.12Kristian Sookal11:59.40a PRFranklin
13.9Graham Williams12:08.40aTowson
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12James Davis15.50aMilford Mill
2.12Mathew Jenkins15.70aFranklin
3.9Kashief Burton15.80a SRMilford Mill
4.12Marcus Bond15.90aMergenthaler Voc Tech
5.9Kevin Ricks16.60aMergenthaler Voc Tech
--9Kameron MccoyDQCatonsville
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12James Davis15.80aMilford Mill
2.12Marcus Bond15.90a PRMergenthaler Voc Tech
3.12Mathew Jenkins16.00aFranklin
4.9Kashief Burton16.80aMilford Mill
5.9Kevin Ricks17.30aMergenthaler Voc Tech
7.10Charles Carrington17.70aDundalk
6.9Kameron Mccoy18.60aCatonsville
8.9Heinrich Fourie19.30aHereford
9.12Travis Buchanan19.70a PRMergenthaler Voc Tech
10.11Chris Kopins20.20aHereford
11.9Max Crockett22.40aTowson
12.9Mike Davis22.50a SRHereford
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mathew Jenkins40.50aFranklin
2.11Miguel Bernard42.80a PRMilford Mill
3.12Marcus Coleman43.20a PRMergenthaler Voc Tech
4.10Charles Carrington43.50a SRDundalk
5.9Esanye Ogbe43.50aFranklin
6.12Marcus Bond43.70aMergenthaler Voc Tech
7.9Kevin Ricks44.60a SRMergenthaler Voc Tech
8.10Austin Davis46.40a PRTowson
9.11Chris Kopins47.50a PRHereford
10.10Evans Chen47.80a SRTowson
11.9Mike Davis49.60a PRHereford
12.10Ben Everhart50.10a PRCatonsville
13.9Brandon Oxendine51.80a PRCatonsville
14.10Alex Anastasi-Hill52.30aTowson
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 44.20aMilford Mill
2.-Relay Team 44.80aMergenthaler Voc Tech
3.-Relay Team 45.00aLake Clifton
4.-Relay Team 46.40aHereford
5.-Relay Team 46.60aTowson
6.-Relay Team 47.30aFranklin
---Relay Team DQCatonsville
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:32.90aMilford Mill
2.-Relay Team 1:35.10aLake Clifton
3.-Relay Team 1:37.10aFranklin
4.-Relay Team 1:37.60aMergenthaler Voc Tech
5.-Relay Team 1:37.80aTowson
6.-Relay Team 1:39.50aCatonsville
7.-Relay Team 1:40.10aHereford
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:32.10aMergenthaler Voc Tech
2.-Relay Team 3:33.60aMilford Mill
3.-Relay Team 3:44.40aCatonsville
4.-Relay Team 3:49.60aFranklin
5.-Relay Team 3:56.60aTowson
6.-Relay Team 4:04.40aHereford
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:29.50aMergenthaler Voc Tech
2.-Relay Team 8:42.30aFranklin
3.-Relay Team 8:49.30aCatonsville
4.-Relay Team 8:54.40aHereford
5.-Relay Team 9:04.90aTowson
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cameron Mcdearmon47-01.50Franklin
2.11Chris Nash44-10.00Hereford
3.10John Randall43-08.00 SRFranklin
4.10Charlie Ryan43-02.00Hereford
5.12Joshua Smith42-08.00Catonsville
6.12Darryl Drumgoole41-02.50Catonsville
7.11Courvousi Colvin40-01.50Dundalk
8.9Azubuike Ukandu39-07.00 SRTowson
9.12Bryan Kimball37-09.00 PRFranklin
10.11Matt Mcmillan36-00.00Hereford
11.11Keith Stith33-11.00 PRTowson
12.12Keegan Page33-05.50Catonsville
13.12Leroy Williams32-06.50Patapsco
14.12Eliuth Delcid27-07.00Dundalk
15.11Scott Taylor26-05.00Patapsco
16.9Alek Nieberlein25-09.00 PRTowson
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Courvousi Colvin146-10.50 SRDundalk
2.12Cameron Mcdearmon145-05Franklin
3.10John Randall124-05Franklin
4.10Charlie Ryan122-08.50 SRHereford
5.11Chris Nash122-00Hereford
6.12Marcus Coleman114-00 PRMergenthaler Voc Tech
7.12Joshua Smith106-08Catonsville
8.10Adam Smith104-09 SRHereford
9.12Darryl Drumgoole100-04.50 PRCatonsville
10.12Leroy Williams89-00 PRPatapsco
11.12Keegan Page78-07Catonsville
12.12Bryan Kimball77-09Franklin
13.9Alek Nieberlein76-10 PRTowson
14.11Keith Stith70-04 PRTowson
15.9Azubuike Ukandu67-10Towson
16.12Nick Pappas67-04 PRPatapsco
17.12Eliuth Delcid50-07.50Dundalk
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Joshua Mathis5-08.00Franklin
2.10Christian Hoff5-06.00 SRTowson
3.9Kashief Burton5-04.00 SRMilford Mill
3.10Kyle Passmore5-04.00Hereford
5.11Garrett Goodling5-02.00Hereford
--10Evans ChenNHTowson
--11Alan OdonnellNHTowson
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jonathan Bridle13-00.00Catonsville
2.11Jarred Monacelli13-00.00Hereford
3.11Matt Raines10-00.00Hereford
--12Will LucasNHCatonsville
--11Alex TateNHHereford
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ange Nmah20-00.50Milford Mill
2.12Lamar Edmond20-00.00Mergenthaler Voc Tech
3.10Joshua Mathis19-07.00 PRFranklin
4.12Jonathan Bridle19-01.50 PRCatonsville
5.12James Whedbee18-10.50 SRTowson
6.12Marcus Coleman18-09.50 SRMergenthaler Voc Tech
7.11Cody Clem18-08.00 PRHereford
8.10Charles Carrington18-05.00 PRDundalk
9.11James Carter18-05.00Dundalk
10.10Kyle Passmore18-04.50Hereford
11.10Austin Davis18-03.00 SRTowson
12.9Deshawn Ross18-01.50 PRFranklin
13.9Heinrich Fourie16-06.50 SRHereford
14.12Eddie Brown16-05.75Dundalk
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marcus Coleman39-06.25Mergenthaler Voc Tech
2.12Lamar Edmond39-04.50Mergenthaler Voc Tech
3.12James Whedbee38-01.75Towson
4.12Jonathan Bridle38-00.00Catonsville
5.12Marcus Bond37-07.50 PRMergenthaler Voc Tech
6.11James Carter37-02.50Dundalk
7.10Michael Obineme36-05.75Towson
8.11Cody Clem36-02.50Hereford
9.11Alan Odonnell36-00.75 PRTowson
10.9Kashief Burton36-00.00Milford Mill
11.10Kyle Passmore35-10.25Hereford
12.12James Davis35-10.25Milford Mill
13.11Jarred Monacelli34-06.00Hereford