Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsSemi-FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Vandriel11.02aSparta
2.12Brandon Reynolds11.12a PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
3.12Zachary Yeo11.33a PRCedar Springs
4.11Dan Dykstra11.37a PRComstock Park
5.10James Putnam11.67a SRCedar Springs
6.10Alex Hemry11.87a SRCedar Springs
7.10Ryan Austin11.88aCedar Springs
8.11Jordan Harris11.96aCoopersville
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.12Brandon Reynolds11.40aFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
2.11Dan Dykstra11.47aComstock Park
3.12Zachary Yeo11.49aCedar Springs
5.10James Putnam11.69aCedar Springs
4.12Brandon Vandriel11.80aSparta
6.10Ryan Austin11.85aCedar Springs
7.10Alex Hemry11.91aCedar Springs
8.11Jordan Harris11.92aCoopersville
9.12Brian Young11.99aCoopersville
10.12Luke Arsulowicz12.02aGR West Catholic
11.11Chante Tucker12.10aGrand Rapids Central
12.-Matt Behrens12.17a PRSparta
13.10Sam Owen12.19aCoopersville
14.11Kurt Parris12.35aComstock Park
15.11Nick Ford12.46aGR West Catholic
11Mike SpicerSCRCoopersville
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Brandon Reynolds11.58aFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
2.12Zachary Yeo11.60aCedar Springs
3.11Dan Dykstra11.69aComstock Park
5.10James Putnam11.74aCedar Springs
4.10Ryan Austin11.79a SRCedar Springs
6.12Brandon Vandriel11.83aSparta
9.11Nick Ford11.88aGR West Catholic
7.10Alex Hemry11.98aCedar Springs
8.11Jordan Harris11.99aCoopersville
10.12Luke Arsulowicz12.05aGR West Catholic
13.12Brian Young12.06aCoopersville
11.10Sam Owen12.08a SRCoopersville
14.11Chante Tucker12.09aGrand Rapids Central
17.11Carter Francis12.14aFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
15.11Kurt Parris12.16a SRComstock Park
12.-Matt Behrens12.23aSparta
16.11Mike Spicer12.25aCoopersville
18.11Ryan Burton12.30a PRBelding
19.12Ryan Basso12.37a PRComstock Park
20.9Mike Geister12.38a PRBelding
21.11Chad Emmory12.39aComstock Park
22.11Thom Vet12.46a PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
23.11Dylan Breimayer12.48aBelding
24.10Steven Gager12.54a PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
25.10Steve Jewel12.58a SRSparta
26.12Brandon Fisher12.59aGR West Catholic
27.9Sean Brandli12.78aBelding
28.10Dan Johnson13.24a SRSparta
29.12Sam Korreck14.22aGR West Catholic
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Reynolds22.40aFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
2.12Zachary Yeo22.75a PRCedar Springs
3.11Dan Dykstra23.18aComstock Park
4.12Stanley Imoh23.53a PRGrand Rapids Central
5.10James Putnam23.62a SRCedar Springs
6.11Joe Slomski23.78aGR West Catholic
7.11Nick Ford24.06aGR West Catholic
8.12Brian Young24.31aCoopersville
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.11Dan Dykstra23.06a PRComstock Park
2.12Brandon Reynolds23.30aFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
3.12Zachary Yeo23.44aCedar Springs
4.12Stanley Imoh23.55aGrand Rapids Central
5.10James Putnam23.72aCedar Springs
7.11Joe Slomski23.93aGR West Catholic
9.10Shane Bratt24.04a PRCedar Springs
6.12Brian Young24.09aCoopersville
8.11Nick Ford24.19aGR West Catholic
10.11Dan Zemaitis24.53aCoopersville
11.10Bryce Spraggins24.59aFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
12.11Kurt Parris24.91aComstock Park
13.11Mike Spicer24.96a PRCoopersville
14.10Sam Owen25.21aCoopersville
15.-Trent Bronkema25.43a PRSparta
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Zachary Yeo23.61aCedar Springs
2.11Dan Dykstra23.72aComstock Park
3.10James Putnam24.14aCedar Springs
5.12Stanley Imoh24.20aGrand Rapids Central
9.12Brandon Vandriel24.40a PRSparta
13.11Dan Zemaitis24.46a SRCoopersville
17.12Nick Coughlin24.50a PRCedar Springs
4.12Brandon Reynolds24.61aFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
6.11Kurt Parris24.69a PRComstock Park
10.11Joe Slomski24.70aGR West Catholic
7.11Nick Ford24.80aGR West Catholic
14.12Brian Young24.86aCoopersville
11.10Shane Bratt24.94aCedar Springs
8.10Bryce Spraggins24.98aFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
15.10Sam Owen24.99a PRCoopersville
18.10Joel Elderkin25.04a SRSparta
19.10Steven Gager25.07a PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
12.11Mike Spicer25.34aCoopersville
20.9Mike Geister25.42a PRBelding
16.-Trent Bronkema25.63aSparta
21.12Justin Lyon25.87aComstock Park
22.11Ryan Burton26.44aBelding
23.11Oliver Yared27.24a PRGrand Rapids Central
9Kyle RauserSCRSparta
9Sean BrandliSCRBelding
11Chante TuckerSCRGrand Rapids Central
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zachary Yeo51.14a PRCedar Springs
2.11Ed Mazurkiewicz51.51aSparta
3.12Stanley Imoh52.19aGrand Rapids Central
4.10Joey Passenger52.46aGR West Catholic
5.-Charlie Hoover53.11a PRComstock Park
6.12Caleb Young53.47aBelding
7.10Ishmael Wilson53.92a SRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
8.10Joseph Churchwell53.96aFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
9.10Nate Buist54.70aCoopersville
10.12Brandon Fisher55.28aGR West Catholic
11.12Joe McGough55.41aGR West Catholic
12.12Devon Fairman55.59a PRSparta
13.11Connor St. John55.69aCoopersville
14.10Tynan VanGessel56.02a PRCedar Springs
15.10Ron Fisk56.99a SRCedar Springs
16.10Robb Reens57.13aCoopersville
17.10William Zhu57.24a PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
18.11Ian VanTimmeren57.28a SRCoopersville
19.9Jason Gingrich57.41a PRCedar Springs
20.-Anthony Arizola57.81a PRSparta
21.11Caleb Johnson58.08a PRSparta
22.11Jared Coates58.37a SRComstock Park
23.10Chad Pifer58.48a PRComstock Park
24.10Wade Freeman58.90a PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
25.12Brad Plaska1:01.64a PRComstock Park
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mike Osmolinski2:00.45a PRGrand Rapids Central
2.12Antonio Schafer2:01.18aGR West Catholic
3.12Nate Dahlgren2:02.76aSparta
4.10Caleb Teachout2:03.30a SRGR West Catholic
5.12Steven Sterkenburg2:04.02aGR West Catholic
6.11Achrim Tillbrooke2:04.85a SRCedar Springs
7.12Kevin Royce2:05.12aGR West Catholic
8.12Alex Feravich2:08.85a PRCedar Springs
9.12Ernest Jackson2:09.44a PRGrand Rapids Central
10.12Sam VanderArk2:09.84a PRCoopersville
11.12Matt Johnson2:10.62a PRSparta
12.9William Trice2:11.08a SRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
13.9Grant Cook2:11.59a SRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
14.10Nick Howe2:11.64a SRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
15.10Jake VerSluys2:12.35a SRSparta
16.9Nate Kindy2:12.65a PRCedar Springs
17.11Brandon Schnabel2:13.29a SRSparta
18.12Tyler Helsel2:13.68a PRCedar Springs
19.10Cameron Hill2:14.54aCoopersville
20.11Austin Nelson2:21.56a SRComstock Park
21.11Cam Brownley2:25.44a PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
22.11Loren DeJonge2:29.05aComstock Park
23.9Dakota Verbeck2:30.22aBelding
24.10Derek Nichoson2:30.57aBelding
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Antonio Schafer4:29.48aGR West Catholic
2.11Luke Baylis4:31.34aBelding
3.12Nate Dahlgren4:41.23a PRSparta
4.12Alex Feravich4:42.15a PRCedar Springs
5.10Jake Gilman4:43.48a SRSparta
6.9Jacob Towne4:43.69a SRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
7.10Zeke Timmer4:44.95a SRGR West Catholic
8.9Ben LaFave4:46.87a PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
9.12Ernest Jackson4:48.03a PRGrand Rapids Central
10.12Ian Rheault4:48.64aGR West Catholic
11.9Grant Cook4:51.88a SRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
12.12Kevin Royce4:55.20aGR West Catholic
13.12Rob Miller4:55.70a PRComstock Park
14.12Luis Ramirez4:56.87a PRGrand Rapids Central
15.10Tate Baker5:01.77a SRComstock Park
16.11Dan Macalka5:07.81a SRComstock Park
17.12Gary Lewis5:08.18a PRCedar Springs
18.9Nick Hosmer5:15.79a SRSparta
19.9Colton Klapko5:16.69a SRBelding
20.11Scott Becker5:19.03a PRComstock Park
21.11Mike Stokley5:21.65a SRCedar Springs
22.-Brett Welsheimer5:21.95a PRSparta
23.11Dylan Kolberg5:22.17aCoopersville
24.12Seth Deeren5:23.10aBelding
25.10Hunter Brown5:25.80a SRBelding
26.11Matthew LaFave5:27.07a PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
27.9Alex Drew5:39.41aCoopersville
28.11Anthony Alcantar5:53.24a PRGrand Rapids Central
11Eric AnderleSCRCoopersville
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Antonio Schafer9:52.78aGR West Catholic
2.11Luke Baylis10:09.47a SRBelding
3.9Brandon George10:11.88a SRSparta
4.9Jacob Towne10:14.92aFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
5.10Zeke Timmer10:27.19aGR West Catholic
6.9Austin Jacobson10:31.43aGR West Catholic
7.10Jake Gilman10:35.86a SRSparta
8.9Ben LaFave10:41.87a SRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
9.12Alex Feravich10:47.76a PRCedar Springs
10.10Tate Baker10:54.17a SRComstock Park
11.-TJ McCutcheon10:56.26a PRComstock Park
12.10A.J. Christafferson10:56.76a SRSparta
13.11Josh Mathias10:57.40a PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
14.11Dan Macalka10:59.80a SRComstock Park
15.9Colton Klapko11:10.65aBelding
16.9Brian Royce11:13.53aGR West Catholic
17.9Adam Birkeland11:29.09a SRSparta
18.11Mike Stokley11:29.67a SRCedar Springs
19.12Seth Deeren11:43.62a PRBelding
20.11Matthew LaFave11:47.50a PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
21.11Dylan Kolberg11:53.98a PRCoopersville
22.9Alex Drew11:54.42aCoopersville
10Shane MooneySCRComstock Park
12Gary LewisSCRCedar Springs
12Ernest JacksonSCRGrand Rapids Central
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mitch Hausmann15.07aCoopersville
2.10Justin Balczak15.29aCedar Springs
3.12Brett Pfahler16.10a PRCoopersville
4.12Dustin Pawloski16.50aGR West Catholic
5.9Scott Foote16.89aBelding
6.11Matt Alt17.08aGR West Catholic
7.9David Washington17.23a SRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
8.11Andrew Backing17.44aBelding
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.12Mitch Hausmann15.47aCoopersville
2.10Justin Balczak15.52aCedar Springs
3.12Dustin Pawloski16.23aGR West Catholic
4.12Brett Pfahler16.28aCoopersville
5.11Andrew Backing16.85aBelding
7.11Matt Alt16.94a SRGR West Catholic
6.9Scott Foote17.23aBelding
9.11Casey Wagner17.24a SRComstock Park
8.9David Washington17.28aFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
10.11Ibrahim Ellithy17.52a SRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
11.12Joe McGough17.58aGR West Catholic
12.12Mason Trimble17.63aSparta
13.12Brent Dahl18.09a SRCedar Springs
14.10Chadd Pfahler18.60aCoopersville
15.10Jordan Titus19.01a PRCedar Springs
16.10Josh Tibbets19.18aCoopersville
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Mitch Hausmann15.90aCoopersville
2.10Justin Balczak16.25aCedar Springs
3.12Dustin Pawloski16.65aGR West Catholic
5.9Scott Foote16.71aBelding
4.12Brett Pfahler16.81aCoopersville
6.11Andrew Backing17.12aBelding
7.11Matt Alt17.23aGR West Catholic
9.11Casey Wagner17.53aComstock Park
10.9David Washington17.56aFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
8.12Mason Trimble17.61a PRSparta
11.11Ibrahim Ellithy17.78aFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
13.12Joe McGough17.96aGR West Catholic
14.12Brent Dahl18.35aCedar Springs
17.9Dustin Vosburg18.77a PRCedar Springs
15.10Josh Tibbets18.81aCoopersville
18.-Joe Marker18.99a PRSparta
12.10Chadd Pfahler19.09aCoopersville
16.10Jordan Titus19.43aCedar Springs
19.10Colin Brock19.56aBelding
20.11Austin Garthe19.62a SRComstock Park
21.12Eric Scherbinski21.25a PRComstock Park
22.9Zach Banks21.28a SRComstock Park
11Thom VetSCRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
11Colton CnossenSCRSparta
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Justin Balczak40.40a SRCedar Springs
2.12Brett Pfahler40.43aCoopersville
3.12Mitch Hausmann41.21a PRCoopersville
4.12Dustin Pawloski42.02a PRGR West Catholic
5.11Thom Vet42.42a PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
6.11Casey Wagner42.43a SRComstock Park
7.11Matt Alt42.78aGR West Catholic
8.9Scott Foote43.40aBelding
9.11Dan Zemaitis43.73a PRCoopersville
10.12Mason Trimble44.38a PRSparta
11.11Ibrahim Ellithy45.12a SRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
12.9David Washington45.57a SRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
13.-Joe Marker46.66a PRSparta
14.9Dustin Vosburg46.97a PRCedar Springs
15.10Colin Brock47.32aBelding
16.12Eric Scherbinski47.46a PRComstock Park
17.10Jordan Titus48.31a PRCedar Springs
18.9Mike Hyde48.63a PRCedar Springs
19.11Austin Garthe50.10a SRComstock Park
20.11Tony Russo51.58a PRComstock Park
11Colton CnossenSCRSparta
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ishmael Wilson
Leighton Watson
Bryce Spraggins
Brandon Reynolds
45.08aFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
2.-Relay Team 45.34aCoopersville
3.-Sam Korreck
Nick Ford
Joe Slomski
Luke Arsulowicz
45.49aGR West Catholic
4.-Andrew Backing
Zach Scheid
Tim Rodel
Zach Watts
45.73aBelding
5.-Relay Team 45.78aCedar Springs
6.-Relay Team 46.73aSparta
7.-Chad Pifer
Sam Anderson
Ryan Basso
Brian Nicholson
48.36aComstock Park
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:33.45aCoopersville
2.-Relay Team 1:33.59aCedar Springs
3.-Caleb Young
Ray Bordeaux
Tim Rodel
Zach Watts
1:33.63aBelding
4.-Nate Konwinski
Nick Ford
Joe Slomski
Mike Harmon
1:33.67aGR West Catholic
5.-Brandon Reynolds
Leighton Watson
Ishmael Wilson
Bryce Spraggins
1:34.18aFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
6.-Relay Team 1:34.80aSparta
-Forrest Basso
Justin Lyon
Kurt Parris
Dan Dykstra
DQComstock Park
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:30.19aSparta
2.-Relay Team 3:30.67aCedar Springs
3.-Nate Konwinski
Joe McGough
Joe Slomski
Joey Passenger
3:31.06aGR West Catholic
4.-Ray Bordeaux
Tim Rodel
Zach Watts
Caleb Young
3:32.52aBelding
5.-Chad Pifer
Dan Dykstra
Trevor Crittenden
Charlie Hoover
3:34.83aComstock Park
6.-Relay Team 3:35.25aCoopersville
7.-Joseph Churchwell
Ishmael Wilson
William Trice
Thom Vet
3:39.28aFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
-Relay Team SCRGrand Rapids Central
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Steven Sterkenburg
Caleb Teachout
Kevin Royce
Antonio Schafer
8:19.44aGR West Catholic
2.-Ed Mazurkiewicz
Matt Johnson
Jacob VerSluys
Nate Dahlgren
8:32.92aSparta
3.-Relay Team 8:39.46aCedar Springs
4.-William Trice
Nick Howe
Grant Cook
Jacob Towne
8:44.33aFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
5.-Relay Team 8:49.33aGrand Rapids Central
6.-Relay Team 9:06.31aCoopersville
7.-Cody Laughlin
Rob Miller
TJ McCutcheon
Charlie Hoover
9:30.84aComstock Park
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12DJ Lillibridge51-05.00Coopersville
2.12Bryan Koster49-01.75Coopersville
3.11Travis Mikita48-01.75 SRGR West Catholic
4.11Cody Chamberlain47-09.75 PRSparta
5.11Trevor Crittenden44-08.25 SRComstock Park
6.12Adam Lang44-04.50 PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
7.12JJ Souza43-03.50Belding
8.12Frank Bastien42-11.25GR West Catholic
9.11Branden Jansen42-02.75 SRCoopersville
10.12Mike Wilcox42-00.75 PRCoopersville
11.9Clay Weidenhamer41-11.00 SRSparta
12.12Max Prendergast41-08.75GR West Catholic
13.-Matt Behrens40-10.50 PRSparta
14.11Sam Bekins40-07.50 SRCedar Springs
15.-Richie Noom38-03.50Sparta
16.9Sean Brandli37-10.25Belding
17.11Zach Westveer37-08.00 SRComstock Park
18.11Darryl Matthews37-07.75 PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
19.11Aaron Conklin36-09.50Belding
20.10Zach Wang36-05.00 SRComstock Park
21.11Nick Moliterno36-02.75 SRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
22.10Matt Pokora34-09.25 SRComstock Park
23.11Cullen Dame33-06.00 PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
24.9Nathan Mason28-11.75Belding
11Stephen SuarezSCRGrand Rapids Central
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mike Wilcox141-05 PRCoopersville
2.12JJ Souza139-00 PRBelding
3.11Cody Chamberlain134-06 PRSparta
4.10Shane Bratt130-00 PRCedar Springs
5.11Nick Moliterno129-08 PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
6.12DJ Lillibridge129-03 PRCoopersville
7.11Travis Mikita124-01GR West Catholic
8.12Adam Lang123-09 PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
9.-Richie Noom120-06Sparta
10.-Matt Momber119-09 PRSparta
11.9Clay Weidenhamer119-02 SRSparta
12.11Forrest Basso113-05 PRComstock Park
13.12Dustin Pawloski113-01GR West Catholic
14.10Trevor Hemry108-06 SRCedar Springs
15.11Aaron Conklin107-07 SRBelding
16.11Tyler Jenks107-06Comstock Park
17.11Fernando Anleu106-04GR West Catholic
18.9Blake Maki104-02 SRCoopersville
19.11Nick Kellar100-11 PRComstock Park
20.11Branden Jansen97-07 SRCoopersville
21.12Jesse Alt96-01 PRComstock Park
22.10Judah Weeks92-00Belding
23.11Cullen Dame89-09 PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
24.10Sean Houghlihan77-02 PRBelding
25.9Mitchell Larsen73-09 PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
11Stephen SuarezSCRGrand Rapids Central
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zach Watts6-02.00Belding
2.12Tim Rodel6-00.00Belding
2.12Josh Patterson6-00.00Sparta
4.-Nolan Rau6-00.00 SRSparta
5.12Dustin Pawloski5-10.00GR West Catholic
6.12Max Prendergast5-10.00GR West Catholic
7.10Aaron Leal5-08.00 SRCedar Springs
8.10Cameron Hill5-08.00 SRCoopersville
9.10Mike Harmon5-06.00GR West Catholic
10.11Josh Hall5-04.00 PRCedar Springs
11.12Percy Hammons5-02.00 PRGrand Rapids Central
11.11Branden Jansen5-02.00Coopersville
13.11Brian Nicholson5-02.00 SRComstock Park
11Forrest BassoSCRComstock Park
11Nic RhodesNHComstock Park
-TJ McCutcheonNHComstock Park
10William ZhuNHFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
9Nate JonesNHCedar Springs
9Dan SchnabelNHSparta
10Steve JewelNHSparta
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Patterson14-00.00 PRSparta
2.10Cody DeRuischer13-02.00Sparta
3.11Andrew Backing12-10.00 SRBelding
4.11Zack Chickering12-06.00 SRBelding
5.10Joey Passenger12-06.00GR West Catholic
6.10AJ Olszewski12-06.00Cedar Springs
7.11Matt Schichtel12-00.00GR West Catholic
7.12Luke Arsulowicz12-00.00GR West Catholic
9.11Nate Lillibridge11-06.00 SRCoopersville
10.12Brent Dahl11-06.00 PRCedar Springs
11.11Loren DeJonge11-06.00Comstock Park
12.10Jacob Rickner11-00.00 SRCedar Springs
13.11Ross Bryan11-00.00 SRComstock Park
14.9Mitchell Larsen10-06.00 PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
15.11Aaron Langlois10-00.00GR West Catholic
16.12Steven Le9-06.00 PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
17.9Kory Myers9-00.00 SRCedar Springs
18.10Cameron Shoemaker9-00.00 PRCoopersville
19.9Gabe Stepanovich9-00.00FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
20.9Lian Joseph8-00.00 PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Forrest Basso20-09.50 PRComstock Park
2.11Jordan Harris20-03.50 PRCoopersville
3.11Andrew Backing20-00.00Belding
4.11Dylan Breimayer19-06.50Belding
5.9Kyle Rauser19-04.00Sparta
6.12Matt Sheeley19-00.00 PRCedar Springs
7.11Ben Miller18-11.00 SRComstock Park
8.10Leighton Watson18-08.00 PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
9.12Percy Hammons18-04.00 PRGrand Rapids Central
10.-Nolan Rau18-02.00 SRSparta
11.12Nick Coughlin18-01.00 PRCedar Springs
12.12Devon Fairman18-00.50Sparta
13.11Bryce Tulpo18-00.00Belding
14.11Josh Hall17-11.00 PRCedar Springs
15.9Hank Porter17-11.00 SRCedar Springs
16.12Ryan Basso17-11.00 PRComstock Park
17.12Luke Arsulowicz17-08.00GR West Catholic
18.11Mike Spicer17-07.50Coopersville
19.12Zach Scheid17-07.00Belding
20.10Sam Anderson17-06.00 PRComstock Park
21.10Mike Harmon17-02.00GR West Catholic
22.10Wade Freeman17-01.50 SRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
23.12Nate Konwinski17-01.00GR West Catholic
24.-Jordon Ondersma17-01.00 PRSparta
25.9Cayden Holman17-00.00 SRCoopersville
26.12Brandon Fisher16-08.00 PRGR West Catholic
27.9Ryan Senna16-05.00 PRCoopersville
28.10Jeffrey Le16-01.00 PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
29.10Kenneth Sze15-11.00 PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...