Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10David Ladd11.03a SRFairfax
2.11Patrick Balderson11.28aLinganore
3.12Idris Olabode11.40aMergenthaler Voc Tech
4.12Nick Gavin11.42a PRLinganore
4.11Kwamane Brown11.42a PRNorthwestern-BC
6.11Dominique Graham11.57a SRRiverdale Baptist
7.11Terrence West11.63a PRNorthwestern-BC
8.10Jermiah Johnson11.77a PRSuitland
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10David Ladd11.10aFairfax
2.11Patrick Balderson11.36aLinganore
3.12Idris Olabode11.50aMergenthaler Voc Tech
4.11Kwamane Brown11.58aNorthwestern-BC
5.11Dominique Graham11.59aRiverdale Baptist
6.12Nick Gavin11.65aLinganore
7.11Terrence West11.69aNorthwestern-BC
8.10Jermiah Johnson11.79aSuitland
9.12CJ Robertson11.83a PRFairfax
10.9Jordan Colman11.94a SRSuitland
11.11Marcus Willacy11.97aPaint Branch
12.12Cory Hunt12.11aMergenthaler Voc Tech
13.12Peter Miller12.14a PRFairfax
14.9Andrew Bose12.16a PRHuntingtown
15.11Lamar Edmond12.21a SRMergenthaler Voc Tech
16.11Jean Desmangles12.26a PRPaint Branch
17.11Edmund Stclair12.34a PRHigh Point
18.11Stanley Mack12.62a PRSuitland
19.10Brett Stone14.83aPaint Branch
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10David Ladd22.74a SRFairfax
2.12John Jones23.16aPaint Branch
3.11Patrick Balderson23.17aLinganore
4.12Idris Olabode23.50aMergenthaler Voc Tech
5.11Gaylord Wilson24.11aMergenthaler Voc Tech
6.11Travis Belfonte24.12a PRRiverdale Baptist
7.11Troy Morgan24.18a PRFriends
8.10Bobby Lewis24.24a PRFairfax
9.10Reginald Steele24.80aPaint Branch
10.11Kevin Sullivan24.86a PRFairfax
11.10Anthony Bush25.13a PRSuitland
12.10Darius Lee25.44a PRFriends
13.9Nasir Memudu25.47a SRHigh Point
14.9Andy Estevez25.94aMergenthaler Voc Tech
15.10Ivan Tagoe26.17a PRPaint Branch
16.10Saman Usodan26.23a PRFairfax
17.11Dion Lawerence26.59a PRForestville Military
18.9Chris Berrain26.77a PRFriends
19.11Keith Hawkins27.78a PRRiverdale Baptist
20.10Patrick Clarke31.46a PRFriends
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Miguel Narine51.24aNorthwestern-BC
2.12John Jones51.55aPaint Branch
3.11Scott Rader53.12a SRHuntingtown
4.11Gaylord Wilson53.58aMergenthaler Voc Tech
5.9Andy Estevez53.61a PRMergenthaler Voc Tech
6.12Darryl Burton53.95aPaint Branch
7.11Crevonte' Coppola53.96a PRHigh Point
8.11Javon Denny54.41a PRSuitland
9.11Dwayne Hooper54.50a PRHuntingtown
10.11Alex Price55.03aFairfax
11.10Edward Brown55.32aMergenthaler Voc Tech
12.11Jobe Abdou55.91a PRPaint Branch
13.10David Stanley57.48a PRHuntingtown
14.12Steven Barnes57.49a PRRiverdale Baptist
15.11Christian Smith57.68a PRFairfax
16.9Donovain Hodges59.01a SRForestville Military
17.11Eric Ellison1:00.89a PRHigh Point
18.11Troy Morgan1:00.90a PRFriends
19.11Alonzo Jarmon1:02.50a PRRiverdale Baptist
20.11Avery Mcdougal1:03.63a PRFriends
21.10Gerad Brown1:22.87a PRFriends
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tim Jones2:03.52aLinganore
2.12Joshua Hewitson2:06.32aLinganore
3.12Aaron Moon2:08.87aMergenthaler Voc Tech
4.11Anthony Rogers2:10.72a PRMergenthaler Voc Tech
5.10Conor Obrien2:11.96aHuntingtown
6.10Miguel Narine2:11.98aNorthwestern-BC
7.11Alex Mendoza2:20.10a PRFairfax
8.11Deandre Johnson2:20.41a PRNorthwestern-BC
9.11Meji Moulton2:20.54aPaint Branch
10.10Dondrey Williams2:21.37a PRSuitland
11.12Rayn Wright2:21.38a PRSuitland
12.11Daniil Perenesenko2:21.41a SRFairfax
13.10Muhammad Darab2:23.07a PRFairfax
14.10Ben Arocho2:23.26a PRHuntingtown
15.10Darshaun Patel2:24.54aPaint Branch
16.12Christopher Filippi2:26.70aHuntingtown
17.10Domonique Woodruff2:30.94aRiverdale Baptist
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kevin Dowd4:42.39aFairfax
2.12Peter Gentles4:45.84aHigh Point
3.11Lyndon Novotny4:50.05a SRLinganore
4.10Holden Vanderveer4:57.96a SRFairfax
5.11Andrew Mclean5:07.14aHuntingtown
6.12Robert Perrotta5:14.07aLinganore
7.11Nicholas Stahl5:16.27a PRFairfax
8.10Nathan Dawes5:16.92aHuntingtown
9.12Anthony Williams5:18.65a SRMergenthaler Voc Tech
10.11Daniel Gregiore5:19.37a SRPaint Branch
10.10David Noah5:19.37aLinganore
12.10William Allen5:25.74a SRHuntingtown
13.11Deandre Johnson5:43.02a PRNorthwestern-BC
14.10Domonique Woodruff5:48.09a SRRiverdale Baptist
15.9Delonte Brown5:55.43a PRSuitland
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Roy Jones10:07.76aLinganore
2.10Kevin Dowd10:10.04a SRFairfax
3.10Adam Rudy10:36.42aLinganore
4.12Pete Legros10:55.91a SRFairfax
5.11Andrew Mclean10:56.48aHuntingtown
6.10Holden Vanderveer11:01.14aFairfax
7.10William Allen11:17.08aHuntingtown
8.11Daniel Gregiore11:37.14aPaint Branch
9.10Ben Marshall11:37.99a SRLinganore
10.12Kyle Cook11:43.20aHuntingtown
11.12Anthony Williams11:48.44a PRMergenthaler Voc Tech
12.10Darshaun Patel12:01.32a PRPaint Branch
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Antonio Ricchiuto15.99aHuntingtown
2.12Chaz Stanback16.46aMergenthaler Voc Tech
3.12Blake Pomeroy18.08aLinganore
4.12Derek Fauntelroy20.09aMergenthaler Voc Tech
5.11Jordan Barlow21.40aForestville Military
6.10Jeffery Byers23.08aForestville Military
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Jeffery Byers14.50a PRForestville Military
1.12Zach Ray14.50aHuntingtown
3.11Cortrey Mazyck14.60a PRSuitland
4.11Jordan Barlow15.00a PRForestville Military
5.12Antonio Ricchiuto15.60a SRHuntingtown
6.12Chaz Stanback16.00aMergenthaler Voc Tech
6.12Blake Pomeroy16.00aLinganore
8.12Derek Fauntelroy17.80a PRMergenthaler Voc Tech
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Wayne Carter55.81a PRNorthwestern-BC
2.9Donovain Hodges59.81a PRForestville Military
3.12Leslie Murray1:00.51a PRHigh Point
4.12Eli Tenuta1:00.63a PRHuntingtown
5.12Zach Ray1:01.16a PRHuntingtown
6.9Garett Mccleaes1:01.30a PRPaint Branch
7.12Nick South1:04.10a PRPaint Branch
8.12Chaz Stanback1:04.70a PRMergenthaler Voc Tech
9.12Marquis Moore1:06.93a PRForestville Military
10.11Cortrey Mazyck1:07.99a PRSuitland
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 44.58aFairfax
2.-Relay Team 44.92aNorthwestern-BC
3.-Relay Team 44.99aMergenthaler Voc Tech
4.-Relay Team 45.27aLinganore
5.-Relay Team 45.91aSuitland
6.-Relay Team 47.31aPaint Branch
7.-Relay Team 47.32aSuitland
8.-Relay Team 48.56aFairfax
9.-Relay Team 49.28aHuntingtown
10.-Relay Team 52.03aFriends
---Relay Team DQLong Reach
---Relay Team DQHigh Point
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:32.66aLong Reach
2.-Relay Team 1:33.32aNorthwestern-BC
3.-Relay Team 1:34.84aSuitland
4.-Relay Team 1:35.14aHuntingtown
5.-Relay Team 1:36.05aPaint Branch
6.-Relay Team 1:36.13aLinganore
7.-Relay Team 1:39.25aMergenthaler Voc Tech
8.-Relay Team 1:42.45aRiverdale Baptist
9.-Relay Team 1:43.58aHigh Point
10.-Relay Team 1:44.52aSuitland
11.-Relay Team 1:45.96aFriends
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:30.73aHigh Point
2.-Relay Team 3:33.39aHuntingtown
3.-Relay Team 3:37.16aMergenthaler Voc Tech
4.-Relay Team 3:38.51aLong Reach
5.-Relay Team 3:43.12aSuitland
6.-Relay Team 3:46.01aPaint Branch
7.-Relay Team 3:46.12aLinganore
8.-Relay Team 3:51.61aRiverdale Baptist
9.-Relay Team 3:56.14aFairfax
10.-Relay Team 4:02.37aFairfax
11.-Relay Team 4:05.45aSuitland
12.-Relay Team 4:11.55aHigh Point
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:22.82aLinganore
2.-Relay Team 8:40.78aMergenthaler Voc Tech
3.-Relay Team 9:31.42aHuntingtown
4.-Relay Team 9:51.65aSuitland
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joshua Mayne47-02.00 SRLinganore
2.12Matthew Cirillo46-09.00Huntingtown
3.12Brandon Jones42-01.00Northwestern-BC
4.11Muraad Pope41-05.00Huntingtown
5.12Chris Conner41-03.00Huntingtown
6.11Joey Gannon39-09.00Linganore
7.12Tommy Sassamoto39-01.00 PRLong Reach
8.11Deonte Arnett38-03.00 PRForestville Military
9.12Samuel Smith38-02.00 PRMergenthaler Voc Tech
10.12Alvin Thomas37-09.00Long Reach
11.11Keith Hawkins36-04.50 PRRiverdale Baptist
12.11Ben Mclennon35-03.00 PRFairfax
13.11Omar Fahnbuella33-02.00 SRPaint Branch
14.10Allen Alfonso32-06.00 PRRiverdale Baptist
15.10Michael Walters32-00.00 PRSuitland
16.9Bryan Egolum30-00.00Forestville Military
17.11Franklyn Paris29-08.00 SRPaint Branch
18.12Donte Banjoman29-04.00 PRNorthwestern-BC
19.10Fredrickson Ojiribe26-08.00 PRHigh Point
20.9Will Smith22-03.00 PRHigh Point
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alvin Thomas137-02Long Reach
2.12Joshua Mayne130-06 SRLinganore
3.12Matthew Cirillo119-00Huntingtown
4.11Muraad Pope116-03Huntingtown
5.12Matt Standard114-01 PRHuntingtown
6.9Patrice Joseph112-09.50Long Reach
7.11Deonte Arnett111-06Forestville Military
8.11Marcus Coleman107-08 SRMergenthaler Voc Tech
9.11Joey Gannon100-09Linganore
10.11Omar Fahnbuella98-04 PRPaint Branch
11.12Samuel Smith96-04 PRMergenthaler Voc Tech
12.9Bryan Egolum60-03Forestville Military
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12William Castor6-00.00 PRLinganore
1.11Richard Graham6-00.00Linganore
3.12Cliff Legrand5-10.00Huntingtown
4.11Sterling Hallafors5-06.00Linganore
4.11Jobe Abdou5-06.00 PRPaint Branch
--10Ivan TagoeNHPaint Branch
--10Kevin GrayNHHuntingtown
--12Nick LewisNHHuntingtown
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Richard Wilkinson13-06.00Linganore
2.11Bobby Rankin11-00.00 SRLinganore
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Terrence West20-06.00Northwestern-BC
2.12Cliff Legrand20-04.00 SRHuntingtown
3.11Lamar Edmond19-02.00Mergenthaler Voc Tech
4.12Nicholas Walker18-11.50 PRNorthwestern-BC
5.11Patrick Balderson18-11.00 PRLinganore
6.12Blake Pomeroy18-10.50Linganore
7.9Andrew Bose18-03.00 PRHuntingtown
8.9Jordan Colman16-11.00Suitland
9.9Travis Lauri16-10.50 PRFairfax
10.11Travis Belfonte16-05.00 PRRiverdale Baptist
11.11Stephen Meir16-02.00 SRLinganore
12.11Jean Desmangles16-01.00 SRPaint Branch
13.10Domonique Woodruff16-00.00Riverdale Baptist
14.11Stanley Mack15-09.00 PRSuitland
15.10David Ladd14-00.00 PRFairfax
16.12James Hawkins13-05.00 PRForestville Military
17.12Joseph Adams12-11.00 SRForestville Military
--11Raul FloresNDPaint Branch
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Marcus Willacy43-07.50Paint Branch
2.12Cliff Legrand43-06.00 PRHuntingtown
3.12Nick Lewis41-03.00 PRHuntingtown
4.10Kevin Gray37-03.00Huntingtown
5.11Lamar Edmond37-02.00 SRMergenthaler Voc Tech
6.11Richard Wilkinson35-08.00 SRLinganore
--11Meji MoultonNDPaint Branch
--12James MitchellNDMergenthaler Voc Tech