Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Wade Schlichting11.54aBaldwin-Woodville
2.11Dustin McKinney11.69aUnity
3.11Adam King11.70a SRTurtle Lake/Clayton
4.10Mikal Urhammer11.82aOsceola
5.11Lucas Cuddy11.96a PREllsworth
6.10Mason Bibeau12.02a PRBaldwin-Woodville
7.10Garrett Radinzel12.27aSaint Croix Falls
8.10Eric Walczak12.28aSomerset
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Dustin McKinney11.64aUnity
2.12Wade Schlichting11.64aBaldwin-Woodville
3.11Adam King11.92aTurtle Lake/Clayton
4.10Mikal Urhammer11.94aOsceola
5.11Lucas Cuddy12.01aEllsworth
6.10Eric Walczak12.11a PRSomerset
7.10Mason Bibeau12.11aBaldwin-Woodville
8.10Garrett Radinzel12.18a SRSaint Croix Falls
9.9Alexander Putz12.39aSomerset
10.12Cory Ladwig12.49a PRTurtle Lake/Clayton
11.12Royce Durham12.52a PRPrescott
12.9Derek Campeau12.60a SROsceola
13.11Elijah Bowen12.61a PRPrescott
14.9Matt Schultz12.65a SRUnity
15.9Korey Jacobson12.70a SRSaint Croix Central
16.9Aaron Boldt12.75a SRBaldwin-Woodville
17.12Michael Fenske12.81aAmery
18.9Brandon Hutton14.57a PRSaint Croix Falls
--12Daniel SislerNTSomerset
--12Alberto SoccolNTTurtle Lake/Clayton
--10Cody HauptNTPrescott
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Wade Schlichting23.69aBaldwin-Woodville
2.11Cole Geiger23.85aPrescott
3.11Tanner Tryggestad23.93aAmery
4.11Adam King24.27aTurtle Lake/Clayton
5.12Derek Boldt24.54aBaldwin-Woodville
6.10Garrett Radinzel24.60aSaint Croix Falls
7.10David Oney24.69aPrescott
8.10Tyler Christensen24.83aUnity
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Adam King23.67a SRTurtle Lake/Clayton
4.11Tanner Tryggestad23.79a PRAmery
2.11Cole Geiger23.87aPrescott
3.12Wade Schlichting23.92aBaldwin-Woodville
5.10Tyler Christensen24.18a PRUnity
6.10David Oney24.29a PRPrescott
7.12Derek Boldt24.35aBaldwin-Woodville
8.10Garrett Radinzel24.55a SRSaint Croix Falls
9.10Joe Smith24.61aPrescott
10.9Alexander Putz24.66a PRSomerset
11.10Joe Kopacz24.74a PRAmery
12.9Alex Schmidt25.01a SREllsworth
13.11Travis Murphy25.01a PRSaint Croix Falls
14.11CJ Jost25.50a PRSaint Croix Central
15.12Steven Bracht25.64a PRSomerset
16.11David Appel25.79a PRAmery
17.9Matt Schultz26.22a PRUnity
18.9Dillon Holm26.94a SRSaint Croix Central
19.11Kevin Gelle27.65a PRSomerset
20.9Jake Braml28.35a PRTurtle Lake/Clayton
--10Mason BibeauNTBaldwin-Woodville
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Dylan Rivard50.80aSomerset
2.12Nick Niedfeldt51.23aEllsworth
3.12Alex Mahler52.00aOsceola
4.12Brad Koegel52.10a PRTurtle Lake/Clayton
5.9Matt Pechacek53.66aPrescott
6.11Avery Bundgaard54.68aOsceola
7.11Chris Lebo55.60aBaldwin-Woodville
8.10Ben Riehle56.71a PROsceola
9.12Riley Johnson57.53aEllsworth
10.9Zach Cardot58.05a SRUnity
11.9Jackson Bartlett58.71a SREllsworth
12.9Eduardo Benitez59.00a PRAmery
13.9Tony Long1:02.44a PRTurtle Lake/Clayton
--9Zach HornNTSaint Croix Falls
--10Ryan JaremczukNTSaint Croix Falls
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Andrew Rohman2:01.87aOsceola
2.12Derrek Pedersen2:03.16aSaint Croix Central
3.11Mike Pechacek2:05.71aPrescott
4.12Ryan Hansen2:08.68aSaint Croix Central
5.10Ben Skiba2:08.69a PROsceola
6.9Jacob McLeod2:09.76aAmery
7.12Dylan O'Connell2:11.85a PRTurtle Lake/Clayton
8.12Jose Zepeda2:13.32aEllsworth
9.10Devon Olson2:14.91aBaldwin-Woodville
10.9Eduardo Benitez2:16.21a PRAmery
11.12Jacob Orf2:17.67a PRTurtle Lake/Clayton
12.9Ryan Nussbaum2:20.11a SRSaint Croix Falls
13.11Aaron Schmitt-Mischke2:21.16a PRSaint Croix Central
14.9Benjamin Martell2:22.75a PRSomerset
15.9Steven Anderson2:25.38a PRUnity
16.10Doug Bengston2:29.03a PRUnity
17.10Mac Mueller2:31.12a PRPrescott
--12Jake NahorniakDQPrescott
--10Parker LeMireNTSomerset
--10Travis LadwigNTTurtle Lake/Clayton
--12Aaron SamuelNTEllsworth
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Andrew Rohman4:33.56aOsceola
2.10Brett Johnson4:39.26aSaint Croix Central
3.10Stephen Monette4:46.76aAmery
4.9Stephen Brunshidle4:49.95a SRSaint Croix Central
5.10Caleb Andrews4:50.00a SRAmery
6.10Devon Olson4:51.65a PRBaldwin-Woodville
7.11John Gorne4:59.48aAmery
8.9Alex Frey5:12.19a SRSaint Croix Falls
9.9Rashaud Kelash5:16.40a SRSaint Croix Falls
10.12Bo Nelson5:19.77a PRBaldwin-Woodville
11.10Mac Mueller5:30.49a PRPrescott
12.10Tanner Van Someren5:40.08a PRSomerset
13.9Chris Eisen5:41.66a SRSaint Croix Falls
14.10Andrew Miller5:42.09a PRPrescott
--12Jessop KeeneNTPrescott
--10Steve OlsonNTUnity
--10Matt HuppertNTEllsworth
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jessop Keene9:56.14aPrescott
2.10Brett Johnson10:06.41aSaint Croix Central
3.12Hayden Hauschilt10:40.56aEllsworth
4.10Steve Olson10:55.99a PRUnity
5.11AJ Hansen10:59.54a SROsceola
6.9Isaac Taplin10:59.75aEllsworth
7.11David Klawitter11:22.24aEllsworth
8.9Roman Lowney11:38.47aOsceola
9.9Alex Frey11:53.52a PRSaint Croix Falls
10.9Rashaud Kelash12:26.28a SRSaint Croix Falls
11.12Ian Schoenke12:34.81aBaldwin-Woodville
12.9Austin Reed12:34.91aAmery
13.10Eric Bonsness12:35.34aAmery
--9Stephen BrunshidleNTSaint Croix Central
--10Landen RimestadNTAmery
--9Chris EisenNTSaint Croix Falls
--9Dylan BreaultNTSomerset
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nik Stephens16.19aOsceola
2.12Alex Praschak16.21aSomerset
3.11Isaac Lindahl16.71a SRSaint Croix Central
4.9Xavier Foeller16.99aUnity
5.11Jordan Orf17.02a PRTurtle Lake/Clayton
6.12Paul Fohrenkamm17.10aSomerset
7.12Carris Bible17.94aSomerset
8.11Alec Carlson18.87aUnity
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Alex Praschak16.25aSomerset
2.11Nik Stephens16.27aOsceola
3.12Paul Fohrenkamm16.82a PRSomerset
4.11Isaac Lindahl17.00aSaint Croix Central
5.9Xavier Foeller17.26aUnity
6.11Jordan Orf17.37aTurtle Lake/Clayton
7.12Carris Bible17.95aSomerset
8.11Alec Carlson18.52a PRUnity
9.9Mike Boldt18.82a SREllsworth
10.9DJ Haas19.99a SRSaint Croix Central
11.10Mitch Galle20.28a PRUnity
12.9Mitchell Nelson21.50a PRTurtle Lake/Clayton
--11Dane SolynjtesNTEllsworth
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Isaac Lindahl43.12a SRSaint Croix Central
2.11Jordan Orf43.97a SRTurtle Lake/Clayton
3.12Carris Bible44.17a PRSomerset
4.12Davide Hall44.28aPrescott
5.9Xavier Foeller44.43a SRUnity
6.12Logan Snyder44.75a PRSaint Croix Central
7.11Nik Stephens45.06a PROsceola
8.12Paul Fohrenkamm45.16aSomerset
9.12Ethan Kegley45.18a PRAmery
10.11Alec Carlson46.08a PRUnity
11.11Josh Fuchs46.13aEllsworth
12.11Joe Carpenter46.58a PRSaint Croix Falls
13.9DJ Haas46.77a SRSaint Croix Central
14.9Matt Solyntjes46.88a SREllsworth
15.12Cory Western47.30aOsceola
16.10Luke Erickson49.25a SROsceola
17.9Mitchell Nelson53.41a PRTurtle Lake/Clayton
--12Zak ZelinskiNTSaint Croix Falls
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Mason Bibeau
Derek Boldt
Aaron Boldt
Wade Schlichting
45.28aBaldwin-Woodville
2.-Tyler Olson
James Cross
Mikal Urhammer
Matt Weber
46.15aOsceola
3.-Mike Johnson
Dustin McKinney
Matt Schultz
Dustin Bazille
46.57aUnity
4.-Lucas Cuddy
Seth Seymour
Shawn Helmueller
Alex Schmidt
46.63aEllsworth
5.-Elijah Bowen
Royce Durham
Blake Huebner
David Oney
47.07aPrescott
6.-Relay Team 47.08aAmery
7.-Relay Team 47.50aSomerset
8.-Jared Montpetit
Shawn Feyereisan
Jeremy Warwick
Korey Jacobson
50.82aSaint Croix Central
9.-Zach Horn
Brandon Hutton
Ryan Jaremczuk
Alex Bertram
52.23aSaint Croix Falls
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:35.09aTurtle Lake/Clayton
2.-Relay Team 1:35.25aPrescott
3.-Dustin McKinney
Dylan Hendricks
Dustin Bazille
Tyler Christensen
1:35.90aUnity
4.-Tyler Olson
James Cross
Matt Weber
Mitchell Larson
1:36.64aOsceola
5.-Lucas Cuddy
Seth Seymour
Nate Padzernik
Shawn Helmueller
1:37.94aEllsworth
6.-Daniel Sisler
Luke Peters
Brett Emerson
Shawn Milian
1:38.14aSomerset
7.-Garrett Radinzel
Auney Seifert
Zak Zelinski
Travis Murphy
1:40.59aSaint Croix Falls
8.-Josh Moor
Bobby Matz
Martin Gramenz
Adam Newton
1:40.65aBaldwin-Woodville
9.-Relay Team 1:41.37aAmery
10.-Dillon Holm
Shawn Feyereisan
CJ Jost
Derek Ray
1:42.86aSaint Croix Central
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Dan Plante
Joe Smith
Mike Pechacek
Matt Pechacek
3:33.43aPrescott
2.-Relay Team 3:33.81aOsceola
3.-Relay Team 3:36.34aSomerset
4.-Relay Team 3:38.21aTurtle Lake/Clayton
5.-Logan Snyder
Ryan Hansen
Isaac Lindahl
Derrek Pedersen
3:42.35aSaint Croix Central
6.-Clayton Bayer
Nick Niedfeldt
Nate Padzernik
Riley Johnson
3:43.98aEllsworth
7.-Jordan Johnson
Josh Moor
Devon Olson
Chris Lebo
3:52.29aBaldwin-Woodville
8.-Xavier Foeller
Alec Carlson
Zach Cardot
Zach Edgell
3:53.14aUnity
9.-Relay Team 4:00.48aSaint Croix Falls
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:22.42aOsceola
2.-Clayton Bayer
Matt Huppert
Isaac Taplin
Aaron Samuel
8:32.62aEllsworth
3.-Matt Pechacek
Davide Hall
Jessop Keene
Mike Pechacek
8:33.18aPrescott
4.-Jacob McLeod
John Gorne
Caleb Andrews
Stephen Monette
8:44.37aAmery
5.-Cory Ladwig
Travis Ladwig
Jacob Orf
Dylan O'Connell
9:25.37aTurtle Lake/Clayton
6.-Ryan Nussbaum
Justin Ahlstrand
Alex Frey
Kodi Drinken
9:34.61aSaint Croix Falls
7.-Alex McDonald
Jon Mielke
Tyler Perry
Neil Peterson
10:29.99aSaint Croix Central
---Steven Anderson
Doug Bengston
Mickey Muller
Zach Edgell
DQUnity
---Alan Aguirre
Samuel Schmitt
Zachary Ott
Kaleb Hunt
DQSomerset
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Adam Schuman53-10.50 PROsceola
2.12Darrin Emmeck50-00.00Somerset
3.12Andrew Schnieder-Adams47-09.00 PREllsworth
4.11Nick Oltjen47-05.50 PREllsworth
5.11Jamie Schmidt46-10.00 SROsceola
6.11Robert Wendt45-09.00 SRSomerset
7.11Mitchell Fenske45-05.50 PRAmery
8.11Ty Stees45-03.00 SRPrescott
9.10Joe Swanson44-07.00 SRUnity
10.12Brian Henze41-06.75 PRBaldwin-Woodville
11.12Jeremy Warwick39-04.50 PRSaint Croix Central
12.12Luke Lee39-00.50Amery
13.9Ryan Nussbaum38-05.00 PRSaint Croix Falls
14.11Taylor Palmer37-06.00Prescott
15.10Vincient Rudesil37-04.00 PRBaldwin-Woodville
16.12Josh Houston36-11.00 PRPrescott
17.10Tyler Christensen35-08.00 SRUnity
18.12Jake Rock34-10.00 PRSaint Croix Central
19.12Joe Hanson33-10.50 PRTurtle Lake/Clayton
20.10Kodi Drinken29-00.00 PRSaint Croix Falls
21.11Brian Tallman27-07.00 PRSaint Croix Central
22.11Ryan Larson27-05.00 SRSaint Croix Falls
23.9Jake Braml21-11.00 PRTurtle Lake/Clayton
--9Lincoln HowardNDOsceola
--11Ethan SchwankeNDAmery
--11Jon WillertNDBaldwin-Woodville
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Adam Schuman151-09 PROsceola
2.10Joe Swanson141-09Unity
3.11Ethan Schwanke134-02 PRAmery
4.11Nick Oltjen132-03 SREllsworth
5.12Brian Henze132-01 PRBaldwin-Woodville
6.11Ryan Larson129-10 SRSaint Croix Falls
7.10Isaac Neumann125-10 SRSomerset
8.11Ty Stees123-00 SRPrescott
9.11Alex Bussewitz117-04 SROsceola
10.12Shawn Helmueller116-10Ellsworth
11.9Ryan Johnson113-02 SRAmery
12.11Jamie Schmidt112-07Osceola
13.9Zach Cardot110-00 SRUnity
14.11Matthew Schmitt108-02 PRSomerset
15.12Andrew Schnieder-Adams105-06 PREllsworth
16.12Joe Hanson104-08 PRTurtle Lake/Clayton
17.12Luke Lee103-10 PRAmery
18.10Vincient Rudesil97-09 PRBaldwin-Woodville
19.12Jeremy Warwick96-06 PRSaint Croix Central
20.12Josh Houston96-02Prescott
21.10Andrew Ring90-08 SRBaldwin-Woodville
22.10Kodi Drinken77-04 SRSaint Croix Falls
23.12Jake Rock73-04 PRSaint Croix Central
24.12Jacob Orf70-10 PRTurtle Lake/Clayton
25.9Jake Braml60-08 PRTurtle Lake/Clayton
--11Taylor PalmerNDPrescott
--9Lauden WoodNDSaint Croix Central
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cole Cloutier6-01.00Somerset
2.10Nate Padzernik6-00.00 PREllsworth
3.10Jake Keefer5-10.00Baldwin-Woodville
4.12Logan Snyder5-10.00 PRSaint Croix Central
5.10Ben Yeske5-08.00 SRTurtle Lake/Clayton
5.12Alex Mahler5-08.00Osceola
7.9Steven Krueger5-08.00 SRUnity
8.11Luke Hillesheim5-08.00 PRUnity
8.10Cody Haupt5-08.00Prescott
10.10Joe Kopacz5-06.00Amery
--11Chris LeboNHBaldwin-Woodville
--10Jordan JohnsonNHBaldwin-Woodville
--10Eric WalczakNHSomerset
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nik Stephens12-00.00 PROsceola
2.11James Cross11-06.00 PROsceola
3.12Ethan Kegley11-06.00 PRAmery
4.11Luke Hillesheim11-06.00 PRUnity
5.12Sam Iwaszko11-06.00Osceola
6.12Michael Meyer11-00.00 PRSomerset
7.10Dylan Hendricks10-06.00 SRUnity
8.9Matt Solyntjes10-00.00 SREllsworth
9.11Zac Rintoul10-00.00 PRSaint Croix Falls
9.10Charles Deniger10-00.00 SREllsworth
10.10Tyler Dahl10-00.00 PRPrescott
12.11Jared Peper9-00.00 PRUnity
--11Dane SolynjtesNHEllsworth
--9Connor FrieseNHAmery
--9Zach HornNHSaint Croix Falls
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dustin McKinney19-06.00 SRUnity
2.12Wade Schlichting19-04.00Baldwin-Woodville
3.12Tyler Olson19-02.25Osceola
4.10Mason Bibeau19-00.25Baldwin-Woodville
5.10Matt Weber19-00.00Osceola
6.11Cole Geiger18-11.00Prescott
7.12Dustin Bazille18-04.00 PRUnity
8.10Jake Keefer18-00.00Baldwin-Woodville
9.12Royce Durham17-09.50Prescott
10.10Rush Hickethier17-08.00 SRUnity
11.12Cole Cloutier17-01.50Somerset
12.10Cody Haupt16-10.00Prescott
13.11Joe Carpenter16-09.00 PRSaint Croix Falls
14.9Kaleb Hunt16-01.50Somerset
15.12Cory Ladwig15-10.75 PRTurtle Lake/Clayton
16.12Michael Fenske15-10.00Amery
17.9Alex Bertram15-05.00 PRSaint Croix Falls
18.11Justin Ahlstrand15-04.00 PRSaint Croix Falls
--10Travis LadwigNDTurtle Lake/Clayton
--11Lucas CuddyNDEllsworth
--11Adam KingNDTurtle Lake/Clayton
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Royce Durham38-07.50Prescott
2.12Logan Snyder38-01.25 PRSaint Croix Central
3.12Cole Cloutier37-09.25Somerset
4.10Rush Hickethier37-09.00 SRUnity
5.10Jordan Johnson37-05.50Baldwin-Woodville
6.11Joe Carpenter37-04.50 PRSaint Croix Falls
7.11Josh Fuchs36-07.00Ellsworth
8.11Luke Hillesheim36-06.00 SRUnity
9.12Cory Ladwig35-09.50 PRTurtle Lake/Clayton
10.11Dalton Spry35-08.00 PROsceola
11.10Travis Ladwig35-03.75 SRTurtle Lake/Clayton
12.11Garrett Johnson34-11.50Osceola
13.12Brett Emerson34-06.75Somerset
14.9Mike Boldt33-04.00Ellsworth
15.10Garrett Radinzel29-00.50 PRSaint Croix Falls
--12Dan PlanteNDPrescott
--12Paul FohrenkammNDSomerset
--11Ryan LarsonNDSaint Croix Falls