Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Zach Stack11.28aHamilton Southeastern
2.12Quintin Lee11.35a PRHamilton Southeastern
3.11Zach Copas11.43aHamilton Heights
4.12Phill Stamm11.55a PRFishers
5.10Justin Batten11.70aCarmel
6.12Beau Ely11.73a PRHamilton Heights
7.11Tommy Grisham11.75aGuerin Catholic
8.12Evgeny(Jen Chumin11.83a PRLebanon
9.9Damian Pennington11.85aCarmel
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Quintin Lee11.58aHamilton Southeastern
4.10Justin Batten11.66a SRCarmel
2.11Tommy Grisham11.74a PRGuerin Catholic
3.11Zach Stack11.76aHamilton Southeastern
5.11Zach Copas11.78aHamilton Heights
6.9Damian Pennington11.84a SRCarmel
7.12Evgeny(Jenya) Chumin11.85a PRLebanon
7.12Phill Stamm11.85aFishers
9.12Beau Ely11.86aHamilton Heights
10.11Alexander Woodard11.86aZionsville
11.12Dustin Rhodes11.88a SRFishers
12.11Billie Humbles11.91a PRNoblesville
13.12Michael Evans12.15a SRWestfield
14.9Kehkeh Nyeayea12.23a SRNoblesville
15.9Levi Barnes12.24aSheridan
16.12Carlton Summe12.30a PRSheridan
17.12Phil Reid12.33a SRGuerin Catholic
18.11Trent Richardson12.36a PRLebanon
19.12Eli Pardue12.71a PRUniversity
20.10Brandon Hurlock13.05a PRTri-Central
21.10Casey Colbert13.43a SRTri-Central
22.10Kwame Newton14.10a PRUniversity
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12William Berry22.75aHamilton Southeastern
2.11Zach Copas22.89aHamilton Heights
3.11Jimmy White22.99aCarmel
4.10Jalen Jones23.19aZionsville
5.12Marcus Johnson23.20aFishers
6.12Noah Kramer23.29aZionsville
7.11Sean Hildebrand23.42aFishers
8.9Ryan Stack23.55a PRHamilton Southeastern
9.10David Keller23.62aWestfield
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Marcus Johnson23.18a PRFishers
2.11Jimmy White23.27aCarmel
2.11Zach Copas23.27aHamilton Heights
5.12William Berry23.36aHamilton Southeastern
7.11Sean Hildebrand23.37a SRFishers
8.10David Keller23.45a PRWestfield
9.12Noah Kramer23.47aZionsville
4.10Jalen Jones23.62aZionsville
6.9Ryan Stack23.63aHamilton Southeastern
10.10Justin Batten23.64a SRCarmel
11.12Brandon Keller23.93a PRNoblesville
12.12Evgeny(Jenya) Chumin23.97a PRLebanon
13.11Chris Heyes24.29a SRWestfield
14.9Logan Cunningham24.37a SRHamilton Heights
15.12Phil Reid24.60a PRGuerin Catholic
16.9Connor Howard24.67a SRGuerin Catholic
17.12Josh Mangus25.09a PRNoblesville
18.12Eli Pardue25.13a PRUniversity
19.11Chris Mooney26.27a SRTipton
20.10Brandon Hurlock26.48a PRTri-Central
21.11Cody Byrd26.59a PRTri-Central
22.10Kwame Newton28.29a PRUniversity
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Devin Brinson50.45aCarmel
2.12Luke McRoberts50.82a PRCarmel
3.11Pat Lichtenberger51.62a SRNoblesville
4.12Melvin Woodard51.94aZionsville
5.9Jake Dye52.39a SRTipton
6.11Aaron Richter52.82aZionsville
7.12Jordan Hill52.84a PRHamilton Southeastern
8.10Colin McGraw53.20a PRWestfield
9.12Collin Vanmeter53.87a PRHamilton Southeastern
10.9Myles Johnson54.51a PRFishers
11.9Logan Cunningham54.56a PRHamilton Heights
12.10Bob Iafrato55.00a SRGuerin Catholic
13.12Corey Reed55.23aHamilton Heights
14.9Cecil Sinkfield55.76a PRFishers
15.12Chris Miller56.18a PRGuerin Catholic
16.10Casey Colbert57.76a SRTri-Central
17.12Tyler Maksymicz58.04a PRLebanon
18.11Cody Byrd58.53a PRTri-Central
19.11Drew Redifer1:01.15a PRUniversity
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Shane Mikesky49.1h PRZionsville
12Melvin Woodard49.6h PRZionsville
11Austin Stauffer51.1h SRZionsville
10Ryan Dickson52.4hZionsville
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Logan Rosenberg1:55.82aCarmel
2.11Daniel Porter1:56.01a PRCarmel
3.10Connor Love1:57.11aWestfield
4.12Drew Shields1:58.06aFishers
5.12Jake Waterman2:00.04a PRNoblesville
6.11Aaron Pugh2:00.64a PRFishers
7.12Vikram Nevrekar2:02.38a PRHamilton Southeastern
8.10Ben Finley2:05.52a SRWestfield
--10Ryan Dickson2:05.8hZionsville
9.9Kent Garrett2:06.20a SRGuerin Catholic
10.12Stephen Lindley2:07.64a SRGuerin Catholic
11.11Daniel Snyder2:08.64a PRZionsville
12.10Spencer Burgin2:11.83a SRHamilton Heights
13.10Jason Kammeyer2:12.03a SRHamilton Southeastern
--9Justin ThompsonNTTri-Central
--9Austin AndersonNTTri-Central
--10Gabriel FrietzcheNTLebanon
--9Joe StephanikNTLebanon
--10Adam HookNTHamilton Heights
--10Shane SalleeNTTipton
--11Nate HirtzelNTTipton
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Jacob Stachler2:09hZionsville
11Dylan Lisec2:10hZionsville
11Daniel Snyder2:10hZionsville
10Stephen Romanyk2:19hZionsville
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dylan Sorensen4:13.47aZionsville
2.12Drew Shields4:15.14aFishers
3.12Logan Rosenberg4:17.42a PRCarmel
4.10Chris Walden4:17.67a SRCarmel
5.10Connor Martin4:18.21a SRWestfield
6.12Daniel Kinn4:22.18a PRCarmel
7.11Joe Ebling4:28.98a PRHamilton Southeastern
8.11Cody Marowski4:30.65a SRNoblesville
9.9Graham Bixler4:32.09a SRZionsville
--10Shane SalleeNTTipton
--9Richard MillerNTTipton
--9Justin ThompsonNTTri-Central
--10Dylan SmithNTWestfield
--9Austin AndersonNTTri-Central
--10Will WartenbergNTHamilton Southeastern
--12Zach CherryNTHamilton Heights
--10Mark BabbeyNTGuerin Catholic
--9Andrew ElstonNTGuerin Catholic
--10Collin GinebaughNTNoblesville
--11Tyler ShieldsNTLebanon
--12A.J. MillerNTHamilton Heights
--10Gabriel FrietzcheNTLebanon
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dylan Sorensen9:25.58aZionsville
2.10Josh Millares9:34.54a PRFishers
3.11Tom Ohlman9:37.72aCarmel
4.11Colby Shiver9:39.41aWestfield
5.12Dustin Neff9:44.55aWestfield
6.10Ryan Ferguson9:51.77a SRNoblesville
7.12Ross Roberson9:52.02a SRHamilton Southeastern
8.10Christian Bowers9:57.28a SRNoblesville
9.12J.D. Smith9:58.78a SRCarmel
--9Samuel BergerNTZionsville
--10Logan RedmondNTTipton
--9Evan TansyNTTipton
--11Alexander ElstonNTGuerin Catholic
--12Louis GanserNTGuerin Catholic
--12Jeff VibbertNTFishers
--12Zach CherryNTHamilton Heights
--9Sean McCulloughNTLebanon
--12Scott PalmerNTHamilton Southeastern
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Taylor Maxey14.54aTipton
2.10Shane Mikesky14.69aZionsville
3.11Jeremiah Wright14.85a SRHamilton Southeastern
4.10Josh Barcus15.30a SRWestfield
5.12John Paul Purkey15.37a PRHamilton Heights
6.9Jimmy Herman15.87a SRCarmel
7.10Evan Garner16.96aNoblesville
8.9Jaylen Duncan17.42aNoblesville
--10Brian SuttonDQFishers
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Taylor Maxey15.22aTipton
2.10Shane Mikesky15.46aZionsville
4.12John Paul Purkey16.36aHamilton Heights
5.9Jimmy Herman16.46aCarmel
3.11Jeremiah Wright16.66aHamilton Southeastern
7.10Evan Garner16.81a SRNoblesville
6.10Josh Barcus17.01aWestfield
8.9Jaylen Duncan17.13a PRNoblesville
9.10Brian Sutton17.15a PRFishers
10.11Solomon Ervin17.38aZionsville
11.9Tyler Gonigam17.58a SRLebanon
11.12John Reidy17.58a PRCarmel
13.10Grant Peebles17.79a SRFishers
14.11Justin Culverhouse17.83a PRHamilton Heights
15.11Jordan Scott17.89a PRWestfield
16.10Mike Jones18.11a SRTri-Central
17.11William Mendoza18.19a PRLebanon
18.12David Mazanowski18.93a PRGuerin Catholic
19.10Nadir Mitiche21.08a PRHamilton Southeastern
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Shane Mikesky38.85aZionsville
2.12Taylor Maxey40.61aTipton
3.11Jeremiah Wright41.38a SRHamilton Southeastern
4.10Josh Barcus41.47a SRWestfield
5.12John Paul Purkey41.48a PRHamilton Heights
6.12John Reidy41.92a PRCarmel
7.12Dean Weaver42.78a SRCarmel
8.10Chris Pendergraft43.15a PRHamilton Southeastern
9.11Philip Wells43.20a PRWestfield
10.10Evan Garner43.68a SRNoblesville
11.9Jaylen Duncan43.73a SRNoblesville
12.11Justin Culverhouse43.80a PRHamilton Heights
13.10Grant Peebles44.80a SRFishers
14.11Andrew Cross45.38a PRFishers
15.9Alex Meyer45.43a SRGuerin Catholic
16.11William Mendoza45.50a PRLebanon
17.10Mike Jones45.72aTri-Central
18.10Logan Maddox46.28a PRTipton
19.9Tyler Gonigam46.45a SRLebanon
20.12David Mazanowski46.82a PRGuerin Catholic
21.10Jacob Baird48.30aTri-Central
--11Solomon ErvinDQZionsville
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-William Berry
Zach Stack
Quintin Lee
Blake Neata
42.95aHamilton Southeastern
2.-Sean Hildebrand
Marcus Johnson
Dustin Rhodes
Phill Stamm
43.18aFishers
3.-Paul Gabor
Noah Kramer
Austin Stauffer
Alexander Woodard
43.48aZionsville
4.-Justin Batten
Damian Pennington
Wayne Robertson
Jimmy White
44.05aCarmel
5.-Jordan Edwards
Billie Humbles
Brandon Keller
Patrick Lichtenberger
44.47aNoblesville
6.-Cody Baker
Michael Evans
Tyler Gross
Chris Heyes
44.52aWestfield
7.-Phil Reid
Tommy Grisham
Connor Howard
Alex Meyer
45.85aGuerin Catholic
8.-Levi Barnes
Keifer Hansen
Tim Scurlock
Carlton Summe
46.19aSheridan
9.-Evgeny(Jenya) Chumin
Joseph(Joe) Lane
Tyler Maksymicz
Trent Richardson
46.97aLebanon
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ryan Dickson
Melvin Woodard
Shane Mikesky
Austin Stauffer
3:22.51aZionsville
2.-Devin Brinson
Steven Gomez
Luke McRoberts
Jimmy White
3:23.21aCarmel
3.-Josh Compton
Patrick Lichtenberger
Josh Mangus
Cody Marowski
3:26.93aNoblesville
4.-Mickey Delccambre
Connor Love
Austin Salsberry
Nigel Spears
3:26.97aWestfield
5.-William Berry
David Calhoun
Jordan Hill
Jeremiah Wright
3:34.49aHamilton Southeastern
6.-Jason Dye
Jake Dye
Micah Woolf
Taylor Maxey
3:41.10aTipton
7.-Alex Webber
Justin Culverhouse
Corey Reed
John Paul Purkey
3:41.65aHamilton Heights
8.-Andrew Cross
Myles Johnson
Cecil Sinkfield
Zach Sipher
3:42.56aFishers
9.-Tyler Smitson
Bob Iafrato
Alex Meyer
Chris Miller
3:43.03aGuerin Catholic
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Colin Brunk
Daniel Porter
Logan Rosenberg
J.D. Smith
8:14.96aCarmel
2.-Nathan Crum
Connor Love
Connor Martin
Austin Salsberry
8:20.19aWestfield
3.-Blake Dircksen
Jake Waterman
Collin Ginebaugh
Cody Marowski
8:22.58aNoblesville
4.-Aaron Pugh
Drew Shields
Zach Sipher
Ryan Wells
8:23.63aFishers
5.-Mark Babbey
Stephen Lindley
Louis Ganser
Kent Garrett
8:25.53aGuerin Catholic
6.-Alan Wise
Jason Kammeyer
Jonathan Leganza
Chris Pendergraft
8:36.46aHamilton Southeastern
7.-Jacob Stachler
Dylan Lisec
Stephen Romanyk
David Snyder
8:49.61aZionsville
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Caleb Collier52-04.50Zionsville
2.11Austin Gorge50-04.50 SRFishers
3.10Trevor Reece49-09.00 SRHamilton Southeastern
4.11Dominick Dean49-05.00 SRWestfield
5.12Austin Hufford49-04.00 PRTipton
6.12Louie Seal47-04.50 PRNoblesville
7.12Michael Spahn46-03.50 PRCarmel
8.10Trent Hall45-02.00 SRCarmel
--11Hank GrosvenorNDTipton
--12Dayne JessupNDSheridan
--9Nathan MillerNDSheridan
--11Carson GrayNDWestfield
--12Alexande LupinskiNDZionsville
--11Eric CageNDTri-Central
--11Cody KentNDTri-Central
--10Brice WarnerNDHamilton Southeastern
--10Patrick KinneyNDGuerin Catholic
--12Nick SpencerNDHamilton Heights
--10JC AgnewNDFishers
--9Shelby EvansNDGuerin Catholic
--10Chad HaleNDLebanon
--12Dan StoneNDNoblesville
--12Wyatt TollerNDHamilton Heights
--10Adam DebardNDLebanon
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Louie Seal146-05.00 PRNoblesville
2.9Langston Newton139-05.00Carmel
3.12Charlie Holcomb136-07.00Westfield
4.11Blair Trapkus135-01.50 SRCarmel
5.12Alexande Lupinski133-06.00Zionsville
6.10Caleb Reiff132-05.00Zionsville
7.11Austin Gorge131-08.00 SRFishers
8.10Noah Brown126-10.00 PRHamilton Heights
9.12Brandon Croff120-04.00 PRHamilton Southeastern
10.11Eric Cage120-02.00Tri-Central
11.11Cody Kent119-09.00 PRTri-Central
12.12Michael Skidmore116-10.00 PRNoblesville
13.9Zach George112-04.00 SRFishers
14.9Allen Mudd103-03.50 PRWestfield
15.11Jonatha Clevenger102-01.00 PRHamilton Heights
16.10Adam Debard97-06.00 PRLebanon
17.10Paul Zagzebski96-04.00 SRGuerin Catholic
18.12Joe Crawford86-05.50 PRGuerin Catholic
19.10Johnny Grosvenor1-09.00 SRTipton
--11Aaron HartNDLebanon
--10Kyongjin KimNDHamilton Southeastern
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Dan Purvlicis6-05.00 PRNoblesville
2.11Sam Bumbalough6-04.00 PRCarmel
3.11Ben McCright6-04.00 PRCarmel
4.12Taylor Maxey6-04.00 PRTipton
5.12Levi Rednour6-02.00Hamilton Heights
6.12Zach Sipher6-02.00 PRFishers
7.10David Keller6-01.00 PRWestfield
8.11Dillon Duxbury6-00.00 PRWestfield
9.10Leroy Bibbs5-10.00 SRNoblesville
9.10Michael Wietholter5-10.00 PRZionsville
9.9Brendon Murray5-10.00 SRHamilton Southeastern
12.10Joseph(Joe) Lane5-08.00 PRLebanon
12.9Elijah Walker5-08.00Zionsville
14.10Jordan Stopp5-06.00 PRFishers
--9Aaron MarshallNHHamilton Southeastern
--10Tyler SmitsonNHGuerin Catholic
--10Jeff DollNHGuerin Catholic
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Scott Grauman13-00.00 SRCarmel
2.10Nick Blackwell12-06.00 SRHamilton Southeastern
3.12Colin Bullock12-00.00Hamilton Heights
4.10Tyler McPherson12-00.00 PRHamilton Heights
5.9Nathan Schuck11-06.00 SRHamilton Southeastern
5.10Max Yeary11-06.00 SRCarmel
7.10Sam Smith11-06.00 SRNoblesville
8.11Luke Hall11-06.00 PRNoblesville
9.11Austin Salsberry11-00.00 PRWestfield
9.11Jack Anliker11-00.00 SRZionsville
11.10Alex Dils10-00.00 PRFishers
--11Cody BiddleNHZionsville
--11Chris MooneyNHTipton
--11Nate HirtzelNHTipton
--11David OrozcoNHWestfield
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joe Rippe22-03.25 PRCarmel
2.12Marcus Johnson22-03.00 PRFishers
3.12William Berry21-10.75 PRHamilton Southeastern
4.11Alexander Woodard21-08.50 PRZionsville
5.11Austin Stauffer21-04.00 PRZionsville
6.11Nigel Spears21-02.00 SRWestfield
7.10RC Hauser20-11.00 PRFishers
8.12Quintin Lee20-08.50 PRHamilton Southeastern
9.12Michael Hartel20-06.00 PRCarmel
10.9Tyler Rosser19-10.25 PRWestfield
11.9Jake Dye19-05.50 PRTipton
12.9Marqis Duncan19-01.25 SRNoblesville
13.11Tommy Grisham18-08.75 PRGuerin Catholic
14.9Cameron Sigler18-01.00 PRTipton
15.9Connor Howard17-03.75 SRGuerin Catholic
16.10Jacob Baird16-03.00 PRTri-Central
17.9Garrett Lamkin15-08.00 PRHamilton Heights