Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jeremy Rankin10.78a (1.4)Overland
2.11Jared Lewis10.96a PR (1.4)Thomas Jefferson
3.11Demetruis McDondle11.20a (1.4)Columbine
4.11Graham Magnuson11.21a PR (1.4)Rocky Mountain
5.11De Vante Robinson11.28a SR (1.4)Overland
6.10Daily Hall11.51a (1.4)Greeley West
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jeremy Rankin10.90a (.9)Overland
2.11Jared Lewis11.22a (.7)Thomas Jefferson
3.-Chris Wall11.25a PR (1.6)Denver East
4.11De Vante Robinson11.31a (1.7)Overland
5.11Demetruis McDondle11.33a (.7)Columbine
6.11Graham Magnuson11.35a (2.0)Rocky Mountain
7.-Quentin Dever11.43a PR (.7)Denver East
8.10Daily Hall11.44a PR (1.7)Greeley West
9.9Jerell Reynolds11.45a PR (2.0)Overland
10.12Scooter Wiles11.48a PR (.7)Windsor
11.12Pratt Reynolds11.55a PR (.7)Denver South
12.11Turmon Battle11.56a PR (.4)Denver South
13.10Stephan Bunting11.57a PR (.9)Greeley West
14.-Corry Little11.57a (1.7)Aurora Central
15.12Jeff Benedict11.59a (.3)Rocky Mountain
16.11Matt Averyhurst11.59a (.7)Thomas Jefferson
17.11Richard Merich11.63a (.7)Brighton
18.12Michael Bachinski11.64a PR (1.9)Monarch
19.12Chris Contini11.67a PR (.9)Monarch
20.10David Osby11.67a (1.6)Mitchell
21.10Daniel Enriquez11.67a PR (1.6)Brighton
22.-Marcellus Sims11.71a (1.7)Aurora Central
23.12Jarvis Harrod11.73a (.7)Sierra
24.11Trayce Chapman11.73a SR (.4)George Washington
25.10Spencer Jarvis11.74a (.3)Rampart
26.10Ezekiel Bishop11.77a SR (.4)Denver East
26.11Kolton Renke11.77a PR (.7)Windsor
26.12Andre Alvarez11.77a (.9)Fort Collins
29.12Joey Kingston11.78a PR (.4)Rampart
30.11Tylen Ulrich11.82a PR (.9)Poudre
31.11Andre Nichols11.83a (.7)Rampart
32.12Alan Ford11.85a (.7)Mitchell
33.10Isiah Cooper11.87a PR (1.9)Montbello
34.11Dajuan Jasper11.89a PR (1.6)Montbello
35.12Timo Provotsky11.95a PR (.9)Monarch
36.12Nik Henson11.95a PR (.3)Northridge
37.12Oscar Zapata12.02a (1.9)John F Kennedy
38.11Thomas Roland12.03a (.7)Rocky Mountain
39.-William Kitchen12.04a PR (.3)Westminster
40.-Ray Brown12.04a PR (1.7)Aurora Central
41.12Joshua Garza12.05a SR (.4)Fort Collins
42.11Lian Bullard12.07a (.7)Sierra
43.10Josh Hornback12.07a SR (.7)Greeley West
44.10Rudy Hernandez12.12a (1.6)Columbine
45.10Riley Travis12.15a (2.0)Poudre
46.12Ryan Heagle12.17a (1.7)Mullen
46.10Dante Dennis12.17a SR (.7)Windsor
48.10Alhaji Kamara12.19a (.7)Mitchell
49.11Shawn Volta12.20a SR (.7)Northridge
50.10Emmanuel Agbenyo12.22a SR (2.0)Montbello
51.10Lonnie Allen12.26a SR (.3)George Washington
52.11Trevor Horn12.27a PR (1.7)Ralston Valley
53.12Jeff Vue12.29a (1.6)Westminster
54.12Dontre Walker12.33a (.9)Sierra
55.9Levi Gibbs12.36a (.7)Poudre
56.10Justin Bralish12.45a SR (1.6)Ralston Valley
57.-Andrew Gonzales12.53a PR (.7)Abraham Lincoln
58.-Tony Wilson12.67a PR (.3)Westminster
59.10Hugo Cardona12.82a PR (.7)Abraham Lincoln
60.11Isaac Maldonado12.87a SR (2.0)John F Kennedy
61.-Jonathan Robinson13.02a (.4)Mullen
62.-Brandon Herrera13.07a PR (.3)Westminster
63.9LaPhonso Salas13.12a PR (.3)Denver North
64.11Nicholas Ceja13.13a SR (.7)Denver North
65.-Gustavo Reyes13.18a PR (1.7)Abraham Lincoln
66.-Fabian Cabrera13.64a PR (1.9)Abraham Lincoln
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eric Contini22.64a PRMonarch
2.11Graham Magnuson22.74a SRRocky Mountain
3.12Conrad Evans23.00aRampart
4.11Adam Frank23.04a PRGolden
5.9Kordell Deffebaugh23.05a SRMontbello
6.12Chris Gaines23.07aSierra
7.12Justin Nieto23.24aWestminster
8.12David Cramer23.26aThomas Jefferson
9.10Stephan Bunting23.27aGreeley West
10.12Darian Dickerson23.28a PRWestminster
11.12Chris Contini23.38a PRMonarch
12.-Corry Little23.38aAurora Central
13.12Scooter Wiles23.60aWindsor
14.12Alan Ford23.65a PRMitchell
15.10Dean Trott23.69aSierra
16.12Efrem Woldu23.82aThomas Jefferson
17.12Nate Klein24.04a PRGreeley West
18.11Dajuan Jasper24.05a PRMontbello
19.10Daily Hall24.08aGreeley West
20.11Tylen Ulrich24.13a PRPoudre
21.11Kolton Renke24.28a SRWindsor
22.-Rhett Nebeker24.35a PRGolden
23.11Andre Nichols24.35aRampart
24.9Jose Gonzales24.45a SRMontbello
25.-Marcellus Sims24.51a PRAurora Central
26.10Cabrion Milton24.62aAurora Central
27.10Emmanuel Agbenyo24.67a SRMontbello
28.12Timo Provotsky24.82aMonarch
29.12Paul Cardenas25.05a PRNorthridge
30.10Riley Travis25.11aPoudre
31.10Devonte Johnson25.15a SRDenver South
32.12Jordan Green25.20a PRRalston Valley
33.-Andrew Gonzales25.28a PRAbraham Lincoln
34.-Robert White25.35a PRDenver East
35.11Tyler Rowton25.38a PRWindsor
36.9Levi Gibbs25.42a SRPoudre
37.11Turmon Battle25.45a PRDenver South
38.12Tony Halley25.78a PRRalston Valley
39.11Gautier Pena25.87a PRAbraham Lincoln
40.11Isaac Maldonado25.97a PRJohn F Kennedy
41.10Adan Flores27.11a PRAbraham Lincoln
42.-Jordan Duran27.92a PRAbraham Lincoln
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Devin Mohn49.30aRampart
2.10Christopher Sterling51.79aSierra
3.12Nick Padula51.92a PRMonarch
4.12Jalil DeBose52.11a PRThomas Jefferson
5.-Ray Bozman52.67a PRFort Collins
6.10Dean Trott52.70aSierra
7.11Matt Randall52.86aBrighton
8.12Alan Ford53.61aMitchell
9.12Nate Klein53.61aGreeley West
10.12Philip Miller53.73a PRWindsor
11.-Derrick Fenderson53.98a PROverland
12.10Yali Vue54.12a PRWestminster
13.10Diego Felix54.53a SRRocky Mountain
14.-Che Tilong54.54aAurora Central
15.12Tony Halley54.68a PRRalston Valley
16.11Austin Anderson54.76a SRRampart
17.10Brandon Malone54.79aRampart
18.12Jared Howe55.01a PRWindsor
19.12Greg Fisher55.21a SRRocky Mountain
20.11Lian Bullard55.40a SRSierra
21.12Oliver D'Orazio55.50a PRJohn F Kennedy
22.10Dylan Burke55.80aGreeley West
23.9Raycell Rush55.99aThomas Jefferson
24.9Matt Schmidt56.09aRalston Valley
25.10Nate Esparza56.20aGreeley West
26.11Andreas Vigil56.43a PRColumbine
27.9Dante James57.40a PRDenver East
28.-Quintin Hayward57.43aMonarch
29.11Andy Sun57.45aMonarch
30.11Gautier Pena57.52a SRAbraham Lincoln
31.10Carlos Aguilar58.00aWestminster
32.11Jacob Kelly58.55a PRGeorge Washington
33.-Aaron Knight58.58a PRGolden
34.-Pilo Miranda-troup59.17a PRWestminster
35.10Val Espino59.38a SRNorthridge
36.9Gavin Lloyd1:00.50a PRJohn F Kennedy
37.11Marc Subia1:00.61a PRDenver South
38.10Adan Flores1:02.34a PRAbraham Lincoln
39.-Pablo Willink1:03.42a PRWestminster
40.-Rafeal Ventura1:04.74a PRWestminster
41.10Juan Silvas1:04.92a SRJohn F Kennedy
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Seth Bott1:57.23a PRWindsor
2.12Chris Ullom1:57.60a PRWindsor
3.11Jarod Fiorini1:58.39a SRWestminster
4.12Zane Hyland2:00.13aWindsor
5.9Kirk Webb2:01.35a SRMonarch
6.12Brennan Jarvis2:01.57aRampart
7.9Johnnie Farquhar2:01.85aRampart
8.12Clif Campbell2:02.17a SRFort Collins
9.12Brandon Garcia2:02.88a PRBrighton
10.9Corey Tanton2:03.30a SRLoveland
11.9Justin Lane2:03.85a SROverland
12.12Kraig Kleiner2:04.29a PROverland
13.11Anthony Duran2:04.67a PRRampart
14.10Iain Miller2:06.86a PRPoudre
15.11Joey Biniasz2:07.05a SRJohn F Kennedy
15.10Brian Hayden2:07.05a PRRocky Mountain
17.11Nathan Cusack2:07.97a PRGolden
18.11Dante Testolini2:08.58a SRMullen
19.12Ken Lane2:08.94aOverland
19.-Javier Reyes2:08.94a PRAbraham Lincoln
21.11Emilio Trujillo2:09.27aSierra
22.12Harry Brennan2:10.04aMonarch
23.9Jamal Shields2:11.65a SRThomas Jefferson
24.12Edgar Plaza2:12.90a PRJohn F Kennedy
25.11Jordan Shelton2:13.21aThomas Jefferson
26.-woody Kincaid2:13.93a PRColumbine
27.11Ian Huff2:16.16a PRGolden
28.-Jordan Howes2:18.89a PRGolden
29.11Peter Salazar2:20.39aWestminster
30.10Alfonso Mendoza2:21.75a SRMontbello
31.-Damien Mills2:22.00aDenver East
32.11Quinn Womley2:22.15a SRMontbello
33.9Austin Holm2:22.91aPoudre
34.10Nathan Dickson2:23.56aMullen
35.-Paul Sandoval2:24.31a PRAbraham Lincoln
36.11Jimmy Veliz2:25.22aJohn F Kennedy
37.-Adolfo Avilia2:26.00a PRWestminster
38.10Justin Moody2:30.04a PRAbraham Lincoln
39.-Adrian Johnson2:34.10a PRGeorge Washington
40.-Reginald Broaddus2:35.32a PRMontbello
41.-Rafeal Ventura2:39.00a PRWestminster
--10Kurt LuceDQRalston Valley
--11Shane ReichenauDQLoveland
---Jesus GalavizDQSierra
---Aaron RolandDQDenver East
--9Tait RutherfordDQFort Collins
--12Gibril KamaraDQDenver South
--10Eddie BarnesDQSierra
---Michael BaumgartenDQColumbine
--9Nick TaylorDQColumbine
--11Brandon TruesdaleDQThomas Jefferson
---Corey ElliottDQAurora Central
---Felipe GarciaDQAurora Central
--12Nick PadulaDQMonarch
--11Zach LinderDQRocky Mountain
--10Ben TerryDQLoveland
--11Nitch CeehorneDQNorthridge
--10Dario PuentesDQNorthridge
--12Chris JohnstonDQPoudre
--12Danny FisherDQRocky Mountain
--10David GarciaDQFort Collins
--10Kidane BerhaneDQDenver South
--9Kevin JohnsonDQRalston Valley
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Clif Campbell4:30.08aFort Collins
2.12Brock Laue4:36.17a PRLoveland
3.12Brennan Jarvis4:38.12a PRRampart
4.11Malaka Getabecha4:45.40a PRColumbine
5.-Corey Elliott4:48.43a PRAurora Central
6.12Simon McIntire4:49.71aRampart
7.11John McCarthy4:50.29aMonarch
8.-Victor Salvatierra4:51.22a PRAbraham Lincoln
9.11Russ Mott4:52.11aColumbine
10.11Jason Burbach4:52.60a PRRampart
11.12Luke Dakin4:53.25a PRMonarch
12.10Kyler Griffeth4:53.65a PRFort Collins
13.11Jeff Randall5:00.26aRocky Mountain
14.10Kidane Berhane5:06.08aDenver South
15.10Christopher Trujillo5:06.40aWestminster
16.10Ryan Brophy5:07.25aMonarch
17.-Felipe Martinez5:11.67a PRWestminster
18.10Andrew Constant5:14.16aPoudre
19.9Austin Guimond5:14.30a PRMullen
20.10Mario Deltorre5:18.12a PRSierra
21.12Andrew Harrison5:19.60a PRRocky Mountain
22.10Brandon Bosso5:21.52a PRWindsor
23.10Klint Komp5:22.02a PRSierra
24.11Carson Stickler5:22.05a SRWindsor
25.11Jimmy Veliz5:22.93a PRJohn F Kennedy
26.10Juan Silvas5:23.81a SRJohn F Kennedy
27.-Christian Pedrosa5:24.62a PRAurora Central
28.-Austin Sanchez5:25.47a PRWestminster
29.10Tony Villifan5:26.39a PRSierra
30.9Yidnekachew Antobhin5:27.28a SRDenver South
31.11Nathan Cusack5:34.15aGolden
32.-Adrian Johnson5:37.51a PRGeorge Washington
33.10Raymond Esquibel5:38.94a PRAbraham Lincoln
34.10Michael Mann5:39.38a SRMullen
35.-Aaron Roland5:41.60a PRDenver East
36.9Daniel Dean5:47.49a SRPoudre
37.-Adrian Alarid5:47.53a PRWestminster
38.-Jordan Lamporte5:52.84a PRDenver East
39.9Jason Wheeler5:53.87a PRMitchell
40.-Alec Cairns6:02.80a PRDenver East
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Collin Munoz9:55.13a PRPoudre
2.12Jeremy Halperin10:07.54a PRFort Collins
3.11AJ Skains10:14.17a PRRampart
4.11Ryan Derrick10:17.61a SRRampart
5.11Gabe Toepel10:18.76a SRBrighton
6.-Victor Salvatierra10:21.70a PRAbraham Lincoln
7.12Simon McIntire10:22.85a PRRampart
8.9John Patterson10:28.60a SRFort Collins
9.10Jake Sumerall10:30.54a PRRocky Mountain
10.12Eldon Hall10:40.39aWindsor
11.10Jackson Friesth10:42.38a SRMonarch
12.9Collin Lowe10:48.73a SRMonarch
13.10Andrew Constant10:52.39a PRPoudre
14.-Kynan Witter Hicks10:53.13aGolden
15.11Bryce Weaver10:57.19a PRFort Collins
16.11Andy Jones10:58.67a PRRocky Mountain
17.11Roy Quanstrom11:01.79a PRRocky Mountain
18.9Dallas Hall11:02.96a PRWindsor
19.10Christopher Trujillo11:21.49aWestminster
20.10Brandon Bosso11:31.44a PRWindsor
21.9Michael Brock11:49.18aSierra
22.-Max Bessesen11:54.35a PRDenver East
23.10Gabriel Villegas11:54.87a SRAbraham Lincoln
24.-Jeremy Platt12:01.01a PRGolden
25.9Luis Medrano12:12.75a SRAbraham Lincoln
26.10Tyson Montano12:20.69a SRJohn F Kennedy
27.11Juan Robles12:36.15a PRJohn F Kennedy
28.9Jerald Charley12:42.23a SRSierra
--12Irving RezaDQDenver North
--10Juan SilvasDQJohn F Kennedy
--12Max DeanDQPoudre
--10Kidane BerhaneDQDenver South
--12Joseph ManilafashaDQDenver North
---Ben LamporteDQDenver East
---Michael BaumgartenDQColumbine
--10Emilio HernandezDQThomas Jefferson
--11Nathan CusackDQGolden
--10Will SabinDQMullen
--11Ian HuffDQGolden
--11Bryan DoyleDQMullen
---Jordan LamporteDQDenver East
--11Evan WebberDQGeorge Washington
---Josh CoffeyDQGeorge Washington
--9Yidnekachew AntobhinDQDenver South
--11Joe MarchandDQMonarch
---Dominic CaranzaDQWestminster
---Felipe GarciaDQAurora Central
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kelby Dias13.88a (1.8)Sierra
2.12Jamil Cook15.05a (1.8)Sierra
3.12Bob Barbour15.20a (1.8)Windsor
4.12Jalil DeBose15.65a (1.8)Thomas Jefferson
5.9Charles Rappe16.00a SR (1.8)Poudre
6.12Tom Conley16.15a (1.8)Ralston Valley
7.10Casey Riggs16.24a (1.8)Loveland
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Kelby Dias14.43a (.6)Sierra
2.12Jamil Cook15.31a (1.7)Sierra
3.12Bob Barbour15.79aWindsor
4.12Jalil DeBose15.82a (1.5)Thomas Jefferson
5.10Casey Riggs15.84a SR (1.7)Loveland
6.12Tom Conley16.13a PR (.6)Ralston Valley
7.9Charles Rappe16.25a (1.8)Poudre
8.12Grant Golightly16.29a (1.1)Columbine
9.11Josh McQueary16.35a PR (1.5)George Washington
10.9Valentino Dressler16.40a SR (.6)Denver South
11.12Devon Aimes16.69aRampart
12.9Derrick Cantrell16.71a (1.7)Sierra
13.12Kreg Jones16.72a PR (1.8)Rampart
14.-Dalen Loftis16.85a SR (1.8)Aurora Central
15.-Chris Wall17.19a PRDenver East
16.11Julio Gonzalez17.22a (1.5)John F Kennedy
17.9J.J. Davis17.42a (1.8)Greeley West
18.11Matt Collins17.67a (.6)Monarch
19.11Kurt Lichtfuss17.72a (1.1)Loveland
20.11Cody Spicer17.75a (1.5)Fort Collins
21.10Brock McClaughlin17.99aLoveland
22.11Armani Nunn18.15a SR (1.1)Thomas Jefferson
23.-Juan Ortiz-Navarro18.22a PR (1.8)Abraham Lincoln
24.11Garrett Kovach18.28a (1.7)Rocky Mountain
25.10Jay Seefeld18.39a (1.5)Rocky Mountain
26.12Grant Medina18.52a (1.1)Monarch
27.10Ronnie Sandoval18.53a (.6)Brighton
28.10Greg Adkins18.58a (1.7)Poudre
29.9David Anderson18.59a (1.5)Rampart
30.12Adam Santistevan18.77a (.6)Westminster
31.10A.J. Johnson19.25a SR (1.5)Windsor
32.10Kevin Kumar21.96a SR (1.5)Thomas Jefferson
33.11Kenny Madden22.12a (1.7)John F Kennedy
--9Galen ElishaDQRalston Valley
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kelby Dias39.02aSierra
2.12Bob Barbour41.49aWindsor
3.12Kreg Jones41.72aRampart
4.12Tyler Parry41.77a SRRocky Mountain
5.12Tom Conley42.26a PRRalston Valley
6.9Derrick Cantrell43.10aSierra
7.9Charles Rappe43.46aPoudre
8.10Sam Seeton43.49aFort Collins
9.11Ian Reinhard43.61aMitchell
10.12Devon Aimes43.95a PRRampart
11.12Jalil DeBose44.07a SRThomas Jefferson
12.9Hunter Leachman44.13aMonarch
13.10Brock McClaughlin44.33aLoveland
14.11Cody Spicer44.35aFort Collins
15.11Garrett Kovach44.70aRocky Mountain
16.11Matt Collins45.19aMonarch
17.10Greg Adkins45.46a PRPoudre
18.-Dalen Loftis45.73aAurora Central
19.9Cassidy Crawford45.88aFort Collins
20.12Grant Medina46.16aMonarch
21.11Kolton Renke46.28aWindsor
22.11Julio Gonzalez46.45a SRJohn F Kennedy
23.10Cabrion Milton46.57aAurora Central
24.10Ronnie Sandoval46.88aBrighton
25.9Galen Elisha46.97a SRRalston Valley
26.10Dylen Russel47.39aRampart
27.12Adam Santistevan47.50aWestminster
28.-Beau Loendorf47.58a PRColumbine
29.10Nick Hoffschneider47.78a SRColumbine
30.10Sean Bolin47.93aPoudre
31.-Juan Ortiz-Navarro48.35a PRAbraham Lincoln
32.-Oz Elle48.50a PRDenver East
33.10A.J. Johnson48.53a SRWindsor
34.11Armani Nunn48.82aThomas Jefferson
35.9Angel Mendez49.29a SRAbraham Lincoln
36.-Jeffrey Smith49.58a PRGeorge Washington
37.10Kevin Kumar51.85a SRThomas Jefferson
38.11Zack Rithner54.39aRocky Mountain
39.10Tyson Montano56.92aJohn F Kennedy
40.10Edder Hernandez59.54a PRAbraham Lincoln
41.-Sam Wahlgren1:02.94a PRDenver East
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 43.41aRampart
2.-Relay Team 43.64aGreeley West
3.-Michael Bachinski
Tyler Jacobs
Chris Contini
Eric Contini
43.80aMonarch
4.-Jacoby Baker
Quentin Dever
Marray Napue
Chris Wall
43.90aDenver East
5.-Bob Barbour
Conner Glenn
Jacob Molina
Scooter Wiles
44.52aWindsor
6.-Relay Team 44.53aDenver South
7.-Relay Team 44.54aRocky Mountain
8.-Relay Team 44.74aThomas Jefferson
9.-Daniel Enriquez
Matt Randall
Richard Merich
Andre Gutierrez
44.84aBrighton
10.-Relay Team 44.92aMontbello
11.-Ray Brown
Corry Little
Marcellus Sims
Marquise Evans
45.13aAurora Central
12.-Tyler Falk
Derek Drake
Shawn Volta
David McFadden
45.16aNorthridge
13.-Curtis Ozmina
Josh Garza
Sam Seeton
Tim Ranglos
45.17aFort Collins
14.-Dontre Walker
Jarvis Harrod
Lian Bullard
Chris Gaines
45.31aSierra
15.-Relay Team 45.51aGolden
16.-Relay Team 46.50aMitchell
17.-Relay Team 46.60aPoudre
18.-Relay Team 47.38aRalston Valley
19.-Jesse Duran
Isaac Maldonado
Zach Thompson
Zack Sanchez
48.23aJohn F Kennedy
20.-Relay Team 53.18aAbraham Lincoln
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Michael Bachinski
Nick Padula
Chris Contini
Eric Contini
1:30.64aMonarch
2.-Relay Team 1:30.75aGreeley West
3.-Matt Averyhurst
David Cramer
Efrem Woldu
Jared Lewis
1:30.77aThomas Jefferson
4.-Kelby Dias
Dean Trott
Jarvis Harrod
Edison Mason
1:30.95aSierra
5.-Relay Team 1:31.23aOverland
6.-Graham Magnuson
Kevin Aiken
Nick Binder
Jeff Benedict
1:31.43aRocky Mountain
7.-Relay Team 1:32.03aRampart
8.-Bob Barbour
Conner Glenn
Jacob Molina
Scooter Wiles
1:32.62aWindsor
9.-Andy Hebbelman
Jeremy English
Jared Brauchler
Jose Pinon
1:33.02aNorthridge
10.-Relay Team 1:33.20aMontbello
11.-Relay Team 1:34.58aDenver East
12.-Relay Team 1:34.79aDenver South
13.-Ray Brown
Marquise Evans
Corry Little
Marcellus Sims
1:35.29aAurora Central
14.-Relay Team 1:36.75aGeorge Washington
15.-Relay Team 1:36.93aMitchell
16.-Relay Team 1:38.83aRalston Valley
17.-Andrew Gonzales
Juan Ortiz-Navarro
Angel Mendez
Gustavo Reyes
1:42.23aAbraham Lincoln
18.-Relay Team 1:45.18aFort Collins
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Seth Bott
Conner Glenn
Zane Hyland
Chris Ullom
3:26.65aWindsor
2.-Relay Team 3:29.40aGreeley West
3.-Carlos Aguilar
Yali Vue
Mikey Rhines
Justin Nieto
3:31.60aWestminster
4.-Relay Team 3:31.63aRampart
5.-Dean Trott
Edison Mason
Lian Bullard
Chris Sterling
3:33.14aSierra
6.-Ryan Casey
Josh Morton
Jesse Suhr
Jesse Haas
3:33.23aPoudre
7.-David Cramer
Jalil DeBose
Brandon Lowe
Efrem Woldu
3:35.38aThomas Jefferson
8.-Relay Team 3:38.02aMitchell
9.-Joey Biniasz
Julio Gonzalez
Erik Linden
Oscar Zapata
3:40.77aJohn F Kennedy
10.-Relay Team 3:44.90aMonarch
11.-Gustavo Reyes
Javier Reyes
Juan Ortiz-Navarro
Juan Hernandez
3:51.87aAbraham Lincoln
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:08.39aLoveland
2.-Relay Team 8:11.01aRampart
3.-Ben Larson
Hayden Brian
Kevin Aiken
Danny Fisher
8:15.24aRocky Mountain
4.-Relay Team 8:15.71aOverland
5.-Ryan Casey
Jesse Suhr
Chris Johnston
Collin Munoz
8:20.06aPoudre
6.-Relay Team 8:24.13aJohn F Kennedy
7.-Relay Team 8:25.18aColumbine
8.-Jarod Fiorini
Mikey Rhines
Christopher Trujillo
Pilo Miranda-troup
8:26.85aWestminster
9.-Eldon Hall
Garrett Winner
Philip Miller
Dustin Lack
8:43.35aWindsor
10.-Juan Hernandez
Javier Reyes
Victor Salvatierra
Gautier Pena
8:48.83aAbraham Lincoln
11.-Relay Team 8:58.68aSierra
12.-Yidne Antobhin
Miguel Garcia
Pascal Hodel
Kidane Berhane
9:14.43aDenver South
13.-Dante Testolini
Will Sabin
Bryan Doyle
Nathan Dickson
9:27.72aMullen
14.-Chance Simonton
Val Espino
Matt Ritchie
Nitch Ceehorne
10:12.29aNorthridge
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mark Sparks51-10.00Smoky Hill
2.12Eric Roat48-01.75Northridge
3.11Jordan Davis48-00.50Greeley West
4.12Joe Purfield47-04.50Ralston Valley
5.11Caleb Spaulding46-06.00Fort Collins
6.12Alec Pott46-05.25Poudre
7.12Gavin Miller45-07.50Greeley West
8.9Ethan Karp43-04.50Rocky Mountain
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Mark Sparks51-10.00Smoky Hill
2.12Eric Roat48-01.75Northridge
3.12Joe Purfield47-04.50Ralston Valley
4.11Jordan Davis47-02.00Greeley West
5.12Alec Pott46-05.25Poudre
6.12Gavin Miller45-07.50Greeley West
7.11Caleb Spaulding44-10.00Fort Collins
8.9Ethan Karp43-04.50 SRRocky Mountain
9.12Dan Baker43-03.50 PRColumbine
10.11Kyle Reibschlager42-09.50 SRWestminster
11.12Jerry Hernandez42-05.50Northridge
12.12Eric Danner42-04.00Fort Collins
13.12Cody Johnson41-11.75 SRRocky Mountain
14.12Ryan Cudd41-11.00Poudre
14.9Dana Williams41-11.00 PRRampart
16.11Keith Baxter41-06.25Northridge
17.-Josh Evans41-04.50 PRMontbello
18.-Fabian Magallanes40-10.00 PRDenver North
19.12Christian Roberts40-02.50Rocky Mountain
20.-Keith Chiles39-11.00Overland
21.12Victor Scotland39-08.25Sierra
22.-Ryan Pajos39-03.50 PRGeorge Washington
23.11Elliot Petrelli39-01.00Mitchell
24.-Ekere Ukor38-09.00Overland
25.12Nick Macklin38-04.75Windsor
26.12Eric Swank38-04.50John F Kennedy
27.11A.J. Frieler38-04.00 SRGreeley West
28.-Gerald Miller38-03.25 PRGolden
29.11Travis Woodard38-01.50Westminster
30.11Jacob Fisher38-00.50 SRPoudre
31.12Brice Schwindt37-07.50Columbine
32.11Cody Klinge37-02.50Ralston Valley
33.11Ryan Grosek37-00.00Westminster
34.11Tanyan Farley36-11.00 SRRalston Valley
35.-Adrian Elias36-05.50Aurora Central
36.11Neal Rogers36-00.50John F Kennedy
37.12Bradley Cole35-06.00Monarch
38.-Joe Guitierrez35-03.50Fort Collins
39.11Jason Perez35-02.00Denver North
40.11Cameron Windham34-10.25 SRJohn F Kennedy
41.9Robert Marrow33-07.00Sierra
42.11Brandon Barela33-06.00 SRDenver North
43.12Luke Johnson32-06.25 PRMonarch
44.12Jason Beardslee32-05.75 PRMitchell
45.12Jason White32-05.00 PRDenver South
46.12Torian Chavis31-11.00Thomas Jefferson
47.-Edward Harlan31-06.00Denver East
48.11Brendan BJ Warrior31-04.75 SRGeorge Washington
49.10Randy Walker30-04.50 SRThomas Jefferson
50.9Bryant Watts28-11.50Mitchell
51.9Samson Sapp25-06.50 SRDenver East
52.10Hugo Cardona24-11.50 PRAbraham Lincoln
53.10Jose Cardenas24-09.00 SRAbraham Lincoln
54.10Jesus Guzman24-04.50 SRAbraham Lincoln
--11Terry BenneDQMonarch
--10Ethan RiffelDQLoveland
---Dionn PinnerDQGeorge Washington
--9Ralph AngelesDQRampart
---Patrick ShaughnessyDQDenver South
---Mark GibsonDQAurora Central
--11Marcus PinilloDQDenver East
--10Ronell GordonDQOverland
--12Corey HoffmanDQRampart
--11Brett HawleyDQWindsor
--12Tom PrewittDQBrighton
--11Jeremy CookDQBrighton
--12Kellen SnowDQThomas Jefferson
--12Lane StuhtDQLoveland
--12Leo GerhardDQLoveland
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mark Sparks177-08Smoky Hill
2.11Jordan Davis163-01Greeley West
3.12Corey Hoffman150-00 PRRampart
4.12Eric Roat146-08Northridge
5.11Garrett Karp145-06Rocky Mountain
6.12Alec Pott145-00Poudre
7.12Ryan Cudd143-04Poudre
8.11Caleb Spaulding138-09Fort Collins
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Mark Sparks167-01Smoky Hill
2.11Jordan Davis159-05Greeley West
3.12Eric Roat146-08 PRNorthridge
4.12Alec Pott145-01Poudre
5.12Ryan Cudd143-04 PRPoudre
6.11Garrett Karp140-02.50Rocky Mountain
7.11Caleb Spaulding138-09Fort Collins
8.12Cody Johnson138-07 PRRocky Mountain
9.12Corey Hoffman135-01Rampart
10.12Eric Danner135-00Fort Collins
11.9Dana Williams129-01Rampart
12.12Jerry Hernandez125-00Northridge
13.12Joe Golliher124-06 PRRocky Mountain
14.12Victor Scotland122-00 PRSierra
15.10Ronell Gordon120-06Overland
16.11Elliot Petrelli118-09Mitchell
17.10Richard Josiah118-08Sierra
18.11Tanyan Farley118-01 PRRalston Valley
19.11Jacob Fisher117-06 SRPoudre
20.11Kyle Reibschlager113-05Westminster
21.11Cameron Windham108-03John F Kennedy
22.11Andre Nichols106-03 PRRampart
23.11Ryan Grosek104-08 PRWestminster
24.-Vincent Crespin104-00 PRThomas Jefferson
25.11Terry Benne103-07Monarch
25.12Joe Purfield103-07Ralston Valley
27.-Eamond Banks103-05 PRMontbello
28.-Mark Gibson103-01Aurora Central
29.12Jason Beardslee102-04 PRMitchell
30.12Luke Johnson99-00 PRMonarch
31.11Neal Rogers97-09 SRJohn F Kennedy
32.-Adrian Elias97-05Aurora Central
33.11Travis Woodard97-00Westminster
34.12Jason White96-08 PRDenver South
35.12Dionte' Romeo92-01Denver North
36.10Jerry Lam91-07 SRJohn F Kennedy
37.-Patrick Shaughnessy90-01 PRDenver South
38.12Bradley Cole85-01Monarch
39.9Bryant Watts83-02Mitchell
40.11Brandon Barela83-01Denver North
41.-Zan Pelle70-07 PRDenver East
42.10Jose Cardenas68-09.50 SRAbraham Lincoln
43.9Samson Sapp67-08 SRDenver East
44.-Rodrigo Hernandez66-10 PRAbraham Lincoln
45.10Hugo Cardona62-08.50 PRAbraham Lincoln
46.9Mike Hall57-10 SRDenver East
--11Brendan BJ WarriorDQGeorge Washington
---Roderick SmithDQGeorge Washington
--12Torian ChavisDQThomas Jefferson
--11Bret ZimmermanDQFort Collins
--12Jon FurnasDQLoveland
--11Danny SpondDQColumbine
---Luis QuinonesDQNorthridge
---Ekere UkorDQOverland
---Keith ChilesDQOverland
--12Dan BakerDQColumbine
--12Nick MacklinDQWindsor
--11Brett HawleyDQWindsor
--12Eric WentinkDQGreeley West
--12Grant StonerookDQRalston Valley
--12Kellen SnowDQThomas Jefferson
--12Lane StuhtDQLoveland
--12Leo GerhardDQLoveland
--11A.J. FrielerDQGreeley West
--12Tom PrewittDQBrighton
--11Jeremy CookDQBrighton
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Xavier Newton6-04.00Sierra
2.12Da Vaugh Thornton6-00.00Denver East
3.9Cassidy Crawford6-00.00Fort Collins
3.12Wesley Rose6-00.00Fort Collins
3.9J.J. Davis6-00.00Greeley West
6.9Ethan Karp6-00.00Rocky Mountain
6.10Trevor Evanson6-00.00Golden
8.-Rachaud Russell6-00.00Aurora Central
 

High Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Xavier Newton6-04.00 PRSierra
2.12Wesley Rose6-00.00 PRFort Collins
2.9J.J. Davis6-00.00 SRGreeley West
2.-Rachaud Russell6-00.00 PRAurora Central
2.9Ethan Karp6-00.00Rocky Mountain
2.12Da Vaugh Thornton6-00.00 PRDenver East
2.10Trevor Evanson6-00.00 SRGolden
2.9Cassidy Crawford6-00.00 SRFort Collins
9.9Kade Koster5-10.00Poudre
9.12Tyler Jacobs5-10.00 PRMonarch
9.10Matt Genet5-10.00 PRWindsor
9.12Zach Lund5-10.00 PRRocky Mountain
9.12Andy Hebbelman5-10.00Northridge
9.11Tanner Hunt5-10.00Poudre
9.12Andrew Hafnor5-10.00 PRRocky Mountain
16.11Greg Shaw5-08.00Northridge
16.12Jamil Cook5-08.00Sierra
18.11Antonio Olivas5-06.00Greeley West
18.11Sage Childs5-06.00 SRPoudre
18.10Kiko Grimes5-06.00 PRDenver East
18.11Zach Sutherlin5-06.00 PRFort Collins
18.12Jarian Coleman5-06.00Rampart
--9George MoultonDQSierra
--10Isiah CooperDQMontbello
--12Joseph MadlockDQThomas Jefferson
--11Ben MakovskyDQThomas Jefferson
--9Dallas HallDQWindsor
--9Colton LoydDQRalston Valley
--12Matt HutsellDQLoveland
--10Kyle WeinmeisterDQWindsor
--11Kenny MaddenDQJohn F Kennedy
---Ryan PajosDQGeorge Washington
---Cameron ThompsonDQDenver East
--11Mike SimmonsDQColumbine
--12Nate WigginsDQColumbine
---Aaron DevereauxDQDenver South
---Adam DevereauxDQDenver South
--11Matt CollinsDQMonarch
--9Alex DanielsDQWestminster
---Anthony AndersonDQAurora Central
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyler Nieves14-00.00Rampart
2.12Chris Ranglos13-06.00Fort Collins
3.12Nick Turner13-06.00Loveland
4.11Sean Stettner13-00.00Loveland
5.11Trevor Floyd13-00.00Mountain View
6.12Lee Marshall12-06.00Ralston Valley
7.12Tim Ranglos12-06.00Fort Collins
8.11Connor Roggy12-00.00Greeley West
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Tyler Nieves14-00.00Rampart
2.12Chris Ranglos13-06.00 PRFort Collins
2.12Nick Turner13-06.00Loveland
4.11Sean Stettner13-00.00Loveland
4.11Trevor Floyd13-00.00 SRMountain View
6.12Tim Ranglos12-06.00Fort Collins
6.12Lee Marshall12-06.00Ralston Valley
8.11Connor Roggy12-00.00Greeley West
9.12Joshua Garza11-06.00 PRFort Collins
9.10David Krumland11-06.00Rampart
9.12Baroch Ben11-06.00 PRPoudre
12.12Zach Lund11-00.00Rocky Mountain
12.11Colten Sanders11-00.00Rocky Mountain
12.11Ethan Farnsworth11-00.00Rocky Mountain
15.11Antonio Olivas10-00.00Greeley West
15.11Lucian York10-00.00Brighton
15.11Ronnie Toplyn10-00.00Poudre
15.11Charles Easton10-00.00Westminster
--10Sven JohnsonDQMonarch
--10Huy HuynhDQMullen
--11Jordan HaganDQMullen
--10Justin BralishDQRalston Valley
--11Ben MakovskyDQThomas Jefferson
--11Dillon RichardDQThomas Jefferson
--11Matt RandallDQBrighton
--10Tajea PenaDQGreeley West
--9Neal ElensDQWindsor
--10Chris DavidoffDQPoudre
---Rusty PryorDQThomas Jefferson
--11Jeff AdamsDQRampart
--10Tanner GriffinDQLoveland
---Quintin HaywardDQMonarch
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jacob Haas21-00.00Poudre
2.12Tyler Jacobs20-10.00 PRMonarch
3.12Efrem Woldu20-09.50Thomas Jefferson
4.10Daily Hall20-07.25Greeley West
5.12Jake De la torre20-05.00Rocky Mountain
6.11Graham Gilliland20-00.50Rocky Mountain
7.11Lucian York19-11.00Brighton
8.12Michael Lin19-06.50Rampart
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Jacob Haas21-00.00 SRPoudre
2.12Efrem Woldu20-09.50Thomas Jefferson
3.10Daily Hall20-07.00Greeley West
4.12Tyler Jacobs20-06.00Monarch
5.11Lucian York19-11.00Brighton
5.12Jake De la torre19-11.00Rocky Mountain
7.11Graham Gilliland19-08.00Rocky Mountain
8.12Michael Lin19-06.50Rampart
9.11Zack Oppenneer19-05.00Columbine
9.10Andy Wolken19-05.00 PRGolden
11.10Carlos Aguilar19-04.00 PRWestminster
12.12Joey Kingston19-03.00Rampart
12.9Sam Hodges19-03.00Fort Collins
14.10Jesse Haas19-02.00 SRPoudre
15.11Ryan Stokes19-00.50 PRGolden
16.12Jean VanOppen19-00.00Poudre
17.-Payton Ruybal18-11.00Golden
17.10Kiko Grimes18-11.00Denver East
19.10William Carter18-06.00 SRThomas Jefferson
19.9Mitchell Lemon18-06.00 SRMonarch
21.12Ryan Foose18-04.50 PRNorthridge
22.12Joshua Garza18-03.00 PRFort Collins
22.10Ryan Hamilin18-03.00Monarch
24.11Chris Boyer18-02.00 PRFort Collins
25.10Derek Drake17-11.00 SRNorthridge
26.12Darian Dickerson17-10.00 PRWestminster
27.-Anthony Anderson17-09.00 PRAurora Central
27.11Keith Limary17-09.00Sierra
29.10Jacob Chrismas17-08.00Windsor
30.-Jeven Henderson17-04.50 PRAurora Central
31.11Humberto Cruz17-03.00Rocky Mountain
32.9Bryce Halverson17-02.00 SRRampart
33.10Dante Dennis17-01.00Windsor
34.-Steven Nelson17-00.75Sierra
35.9Alex Daniels17-00.00 PRWestminster
35.12Brandon Lowe17-00.00 PRThomas Jefferson
37.10Kurt Luce15-05.00 PRRalston Valley
--12Oliver D'OrazioDQJohn F Kennedy
--11Quinn WomleyDQMontbello
--12Dontre WalkerDQSierra
--10Marc ShiraziDQNorthridge
--10Nate GrigsbyDQRalston Valley
--10Ryan FlageolleDQRalston Valley
--11Conner GlennDQWindsor
--11Vincent DuongDQJohn F Kennedy
--11Kenny MaddenDQJohn F Kennedy
--12Grant GolightlyDQColumbine
--10Cabrion MiltonDQAurora Central
--12Savon CadeDQMontbello
---Skylar ShearerDQDenver East
--9Dante JamesDQDenver East
---Aaron DevereauxDQDenver South
---Adam DevereauxDQDenver South
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Niemann44-01.00Greeley West
2.12Tyler Jacobs43-11.50Monarch
3.12Michael Lin42-07.50 PRRampart
4.11Graham Gilliland42-06.00Rocky Mountain
5.10Jesse Haas41-07.50Poudre
6.11Ryan Stokes41-05.50 PRGolden
7.12Sean Higgins41-01.50 PRJohn F Kennedy
8.10Kiko Grimes40-02.50Denver East
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Ben Niemann44-01.00Greeley West
2.11Graham Gilliland42-05.50Rocky Mountain
3.12Tyler Jacobs41-03.00Monarch
4.10Jesse Haas41-01.50Poudre
5.12Michael Lin40-07.50Rampart
6.11Ryan Stokes40-06.50Golden
7.12Sean Higgins40-04.00John F Kennedy
8.10Kiko Grimes40-02.50Denver East
9.12Nate Wiggins40-02.00 PRColumbine
10.9Mitchell Lemon39-10.50 SRMonarch
11.10Carlos Aguilar39-08.00 SRWestminster
12.10Anthony Maxwell39-07.00 PRMitchell
13.10Dante Dennis39-06.50 PRWindsor
14.12Devon Aimes39-05.50Rampart
15.-Jeven Henderson39-05.00 PRAurora Central
16.-Payton Ruybal38-10.00Golden
17.11Mike Simmons38-09.00 SRColumbine
18.11Michael Wang38-08.00 PRPoudre
19.11Nathan Garcia38-07.50 PRThomas Jefferson
20.11Keith Limary38-07.00Sierra
21.11Humberto Cruz38-06.00Rocky Mountain
22.11Damien Trost38-05.50Fort Collins
23.10Ryan Hamilin38-04.00Monarch
24.10Jacob Chrismas38-02.50Windsor
25.10Matt Genet38-01.00 PRWindsor
26.9Bryce Halverson37-09.00Rampart
27.12Darian Dickerson37-06.00 SRWestminster
28.10Eddie Barnes37-02.00Sierra
29.11Ethan Farnsworth37-00.00 SRRocky Mountain
30.-Mike Horan36-09.50 PRGolden
31.10Devon Viart36-08.00 SRDenver East
32.12Adam Santistevan36-06.50 PRWestminster
33.-Anthony Anderson36-06.00Aurora Central
34.-Richard Hicks36-03.00 PRDenver East
35.12Russell Benson34-06.50 PRDenver South
36.9Cassidy Crawford34-05.50Fort Collins
37.10Patrick Bluemen33-08.00 PRPoudre
---Ronell McNealDQGeorge Washington
--10William CarterDQThomas Jefferson
--11Turmon BattleDQDenver South
--11Jordan HaganDQMullen
--11Lucian YorkDQBrighton
--11Vincent DuongDQJohn F Kennedy
--10Ryan FlageolleDQRalston Valley
--9Colton LoydDQRalston Valley
--10Nate GrigsbyDQRalston Valley
--10Marc ShiraziDQNorthridge
--11Brandon TruesdaleDQThomas Jefferson